jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 1,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)4:48:19Pekka Itvuo8:53
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+3:36Christian Christensen8:18
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+5:35Damien Renard8:30
    4FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Simo Martomaa8:34
    5SWEOK Orion (27)+6:44Magnus Saager9:13
    6SWELeksands OK (20)+10:13Christer Nygren9:10
    7FINDelta (1)+11:24Oskari Liukkonen8:19
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+11:51Hkan Eriksson8:44
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+12:23Jegor Kostylev9:22
    10SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+12:38Johan Modig8:23
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+12:44Jonne Lehto8:39
    12FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+12:51Akseli Ahtiainen9:31
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+13:31Lasse Kautto9:11
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+13:42Jonne Lakanen8:39
    15NORHalden SK 2 (82)+14:58Kristian Dalby9:05
    16NORBkkelagets SK (19)+15:21Ulf Brenna10:27
    17NORIL Tyrving (43)+17:07Torbjrn Sagberg9:15
    18SWEOK Denseln (34)+17:26Jensen Sigge Lundedal9:51
    19SWEIFK Ume (70)+17:42Jan Johansson9:39
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+17:44Jarno Parkkinen8:49
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:45Martins Sirmais8:49
    22FINOK Orient (53)+17:52Otto Simosas8:49
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:58Pl Skogtjrn8:37
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+18:57Johan Alfredsson9:19
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+19:19Erik Holmberg8:51
    26SWEOK Tisaren (48)+19:28Magnus Persson8:50
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+20:03Jonn Are Myhren8:39
    28FINMS Parma (15)+20:07Juha Peltola8:42
    29SWERehns BK (63)+20:08Jacek Morawski8:53
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+20:19Emil Bengtsson9:02
    31FINPaimion Rasti (17)+20:51Benno Schuler8:23
    32NORWing OK (39)+21:58Idnut Zinca8:51
    33FINLynx (4)+22:35Aapo Leskinen9:00
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+23:09John Fredriksson9:05
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+23:52Andreas Holmberg10:01
    36NORNydalens SK (76)+24:55Jan Tore Ludvigsen9:45
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+25:28Henri Taanila9:47
    38SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+25:38Espen Jakobsen10:00
    39SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+25:45Greger Tysk10:17
    40FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+26:24Sergey Gorokhov8:20
    41SWESvedalens AIK (67)+26:44Johan Levin8:30
    42NORNTNUI (28)+27:22Olav Johannes Deelstra8:59
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+27:29Bjrn Arnesson9:43
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+28:11Jon Bjrgum9:55
    45SWEJrla IF OK (40)+28:15Christian Wollberg9:40
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+28:23Bjrn Olovsson9:21
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+29:28Markus Hederskog9:46
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+29:37Tapio Per8:40
    49FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+29:37Lauri Mkinen9:34
    50NORLillomarka OL (100)+29:47Skaare Rasmus Korvald9:54
    51FINHiisirasti (14)+30:11Juha Tommila8:48
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+30:21Juho Kinni9:32
    53NORRaumar O-lag (71)+30:25Trygve Tmta9:20
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+30:38Rauno Ratilainen9:40
    55FINPellon Ponsi (89)+30:59Jari Sipil9:31
    56FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+31:00Petteri Huikko8:57
    57SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+31:03Oskar Axelsson9:18
    58SWErla IF (101)+31:58Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt10:31
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+32:36Matti Karhulahti9:46
    60FINKangasala SK (25)+32:55Iivonen Harri10:04
    61LTUIGTISA (114)+32:58Modestas Bacys8:45
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+33:03Mika Hmlist9:17
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+34:27Olli Ranta9:51
    64SWEOK Hllen (45)+34:43Per berg9:21
    65GBRScotland (356)+34:56Andy Kitchin10:51
    66SWEOK Ravinen (56)+36:26Nick Barrable10:16
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+36:50Linus Lauri9:07
    68SWEGvle OK (51)+37:09Hans Persson10:03
    69FINIF Brahe (103)+37:56Vesa Aaltonen9:15
    70SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+39:24Tommy Nilsson10:45
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+39:39Peder Kock9:53
    72FINMS Parma 2 (54)+39:51Jesse Martelius10:29
    73SWETullinge SK (104)+40:15Henrik Persson9:46
    74ESTSKM! (88)+40:17Tiit Mati skm!9:49
    75FINLynx 2 (179)+40:50Lauri Kleemola10:10
    76SWEOK Tyr (181)+40:59Tobias strm9:25
    77SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+41:21Simon Eklv10:36
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+41:39Jeppe Koivula10:22
    79FINDelta 3 (78)+42:01Ari Laapas9:33
    80NORLten OL (112)+42:05Ivar Hesselberg Indby10:03
    81FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+42:06Toni Hartvik9:27
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+42:17Aapo Aaltio9:43
    83SWEHestra IF (69)+42:19Joakim Albrektsson9:48
    84SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+42:39Martin Blomgren9:40
    85NORNTNUI 3 (195)+42:55Tore Dyrhaug Mo9:47
    86FINRastivarsat (166)+42:56Markku Hmlinen10:44
    87SWENorbergs OK (107)+43:28Johan Holm9:49
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+43:39Olof Sandgren9:27
    89SWENykpings OK (150)+43:44Daniel Wejs9:39
    90FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+43:48Jari Mnttinen10:28
    91SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+44:12Oskar Nordmark10:35
    92NORFreidig SPK (766)+44:16Sindre Sther9:43
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+44:19Arto Puro-Aho9:27
    94NORKongsberg OL (874)+44:30Dietrichson Marius11:52
    95NORFrol IL (97)+45:42Carl Petter Lyngen11:33
    96LATOK Kapa (175)+45:45Emils Udris11:18
    97FINIF Femman (84)+46:31Mathias Hall9:30
    98FINDelta 2 (50)+46:49Tuomo Laine10:29
    99FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+46:50Janne Keisanen9:50
    100SWELinkpings OK (73)+47:06Vngell Robert9:28
    101SWEVsters SOK (75)+47:07Rickard Svensson11:09
    102SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+47:26Daniel Martinsson10:10
    103FINLapuan Virki (44)+48:32Juuso Tuomaala9:18
    104RUSOmega (156)+48:42Sergey Yashchenko10:01
    105FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+48:47Janne berg10:11
    106FINLappeen Riento (127)+49:05Miko Saarilaakso10:14
    107SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+49:33Love Sintring10:22
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+49:37Ville Paldan10:19
    109SWENybro OK (152)+49:59Pontus Petersson10:36
    110SWEHalmstad OK (113)+50:02Jan-Olof Svensson11:14
    111SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+50:14Mikael Ingelsson11:12
    112FINSiilin Rasti (123)+50:47Pekka Vtinen10:14
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+51:26Andreas Kllming10:02
    114DENOK Pan rhus (86)+51:50Emil Thorsen10:16
    115RUSUltra (952)+51:56Igor Zvontsov10:45
    116NORs-UMB orientering (213)+52:01Hkon Danevad9:32
    117SWEAttunda OK (210)+52:07Axel Wrdhe9:37
    118SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+52:10Johan Salomonsson9:43
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+52:19Jyri Paavola10:09
    120FINDelta 8 (303)+52:27Jarkko Hnninen10:24
    121SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+53:12Anders Kleist9:50
    122RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+53:19Andrey Ivanov10:46
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+53:23Linus Eriksson10:59
    124NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+53:29Kjell Westin12:18
    125SWEVxj OK (599)+53:41Johan Andreasson10:54
    126SWEOK Triangeln (41)+54:26Ulf Jansson11:45
    127RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+54:37Evgeniy Matrosenkov13:34
    128NORIL Gular (290)+54:50Hkon Reikvam11:00
    129SWEArboga OK (126)+55:01Kalle Bjrkman10:15
    130FINSippurasti (145)+55:36Tero Suutari10:41
    131SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+55:49Johan Andersson10:20
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+56:01Jonatan Aronsson9:44
    133FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+56:22Timo Makkonen13:54
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+56:45Mikael Jansson10:07
    135FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+56:47Juri Emaldinov9:19
    136SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+57:09Fredrik Johansson9:35
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+57:16Vili Virtanen9:31
    138SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+57:28Jonas Lundgren9:46
    139NORIndre stfold OK (284)+57:35Stian Jensen12:10
    140FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+58:33Jari Lepo10:52
    141NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+58:39Martin Halln10:32
    142FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+58:45Juha Karstunen9:51
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+59:10Matti Saari11:01
    144FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+59:21Mika Loukkalahti10:01
    145FINEspoon Suunta (102)+59:22Pasi Pohjasvuo11:33
    146SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+59:22Max Tholn12:20
    147SWESundsvalls OK (836)+59:44Mikael Lundstedt11:13
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:00:27Sauli Peltoniemi10:19
    149FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:00:30Timo Autto10:30
    150FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:00:44Alexey Khvatov10:53
    151SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:01:05Bo Hultgren13:43
    152RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:01:08Velimir Nazarychev9:54
    153SWEDalaportens OL (109)+1:01:09Oskar Backlund13:19
    154SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:01:09Robert Sandberg10:33
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:02:10Jani Sompi9:31
    156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:02:29Jarno Matilainen9:34
    157FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:03:05Jussi Sepp11:39
    158FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:03:14Ville Vyrynen12:26
    159FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:03:19Lauri Inkeri10:51
    160SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:03:39Andreas Carlsson9:51
    161SWEHaninge SOK (352)+1:04:00Joel Ericsson12:52
    162FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:04:05Jukka-Pekka Rantio9:13
    163SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:05:07Robert Pedersen10:16
    164FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:05:09Sainio Santeri10:33
    165SWESkogslparna (276)+1:05:09Stefan Ivarsson11:45
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:05:13Antto-Iiro Suhonen10:01
    167SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:05:15Andreas Leandersson10:14
    168FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:05:38Markus Ylijoki10:43
    169SWERonneby OK (149)+1:05:39Oskar Hkansson9:34
    170NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+1:06:09Don Bolla Karoli14:35
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:06:22Teemu Niskanen10:01
    172ESTJOKA (366)+1:06:25Anders Minn11:18
    173SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:07:11Rasmus Palmqvist12:16
    174FINPargas IF (193)+1:07:23Jussi Mkel10:50
    175LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:07:29Dainoras Saunorius11:02
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:07:55Juha-Pekka Harju10:42
    177FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:08:03Kannus Kristian11:46
    178GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:09:19Sigi Seebarsch9:54
    179FINRasti-Hyry (240)+1:09:47Esa Romppainen11:48
    180SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:10:04Bengt Schwartz10:35
    181SWESnttringe SK (412)+1:11:09Patrik Nilsson10:09
    182GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:11:14Heinrich Sandwacholder11:47
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:11:26Mikko Laakso11:37
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:11:29Pekka Lauri11:49
    185FINRasti E4 (183)+1:11:32Juho Rossi11:20
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (180)+1:11:43Janne Holmjoki10:20
    187SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:12:31Stefan Roos10:58
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+1:12:38Antti Malm11:13
    189SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:12:40Hugo Mattsson10:27
    190BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+1:12:53Linosse Rapido10:37
    191SWEKlyftamo (138)+1:12:57Joacim Gustafsson14:44
    192FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+1:12:58Kalle Kokkila10:24
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:13:01Pekka Iso-Markku10:02
    194SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:13:01Fredrik Forsberg9:48
    195FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:13:12Tommi Reponen9:57
    196FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:13:13Sami Finnil10:40
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:13:42Tommi Oksanen10:38
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:13:46Tuukka Jurvakainen9:32
    199SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:13:53Lars Soldagg10:29
    200LATVIGA (209)+1:14:26Peteris Strazdins12:08
    Alla Nsta 200 >