jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)5:21:24Pekka Itvuo41:58
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+3:47Christian Christensen41:34
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+3:55Damien Renard39:55
    4FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:58Simo Martomaa39:34
    5FINDelta (1)+9:28Oskari Liukkonen39:28
    6SWEOK Orion (27)+10:13Magnus Saager45:47
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10:37Jonne Lehto39:37
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+10:39Johan Modig39:29
    9SWELeksands OK (20)+11:32Christer Nygren43:34
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+11:38Hkan Eriksson41:36
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+12:50Jonne Lakanen40:52
    12NORHalden SK 2 (82)+15:21Kristian Dalby42:33
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:28Lasse Kautto44:13
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+16:04Jegor Kostylev46:08
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+17:05Jarno Parkkinen41:15
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:16Martins Sirmais41:25
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+17:57Jonn Are Myhren39:38
    18SWEOK Denseln (34)+18:08Jensen Sigge Lundedal43:38
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+18:10Erik Holmberg40:47
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+18:33Pl Skogtjrn42:17
    21NORIL Tyrving (43)+18:37Torbjrn Sagberg43:50
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+19:07Akseli Ahtiainen48:52
    23FINPaimion Rasti (17)+19:24Benno Schuler40:01
    24NORBkkelagets SK (19)+20:00Ulf Brenna48:11
    25FINOK Orient (53)+20:02Otto Simosas44:04
    26FINMS Parma (15)+20:54Juha Peltola42:34
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+21:26Johan Alfredsson44:53
    28SWERehns BK (63)+21:31Jacek Morawski43:21
    29SWEOK Tisaren (48)+21:43Magnus Persson44:10
    30SWEIFK Ume (70)+22:04Jan Johansson47:06
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+23:04John Fredriksson42:05
    32NORWing OK (39)+23:10Idnut Zinca43:08
    33FINLynx (4)+24:29Aapo Leskinen43:59
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+25:28Emil Bengtsson47:16
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+26:14Marian Davidik41:55
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+26:27Henri Taanila43:51
    37SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+27:02Espen Jakobsen44:29
    38SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+27:03Greger Tysk44:40
    39NORNTNUI (28)+27:25Olav Johannes Deelstra42:07
    40NORNydalens SK (76)+27:47Jan Tore Ludvigsen45:42
    41SWESvedalens AIK (67)+28:19Johan Levin43:10
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+29:24Sergey Gorokhov44:25
    43FINHiisirasti (14)+30:42Juha Tommila42:24
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+30:49Bjrn Olovsson44:52
    45SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+30:50Andreas Holmberg50:04
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+30:58Tapio Per43:06
    47SWEJrla IF OK (40)+31:00Christian Wollberg45:30
    48NORLillomarka OL (100)+31:04Skaare Rasmus Korvald44:16
    49SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+31:23Bjrn Arnesson46:42
    50NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+32:22Jon Bjrgum47:11
    51NORRaumar O-lag (71)+32:24Trygve Tmta44:24
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+32:26Rauno Ratilainen44:33
    53LTUIGTISA (114)+32:29Modestas Bacys41:21
    54FINPellon Ponsi (89)+32:57Jari Sipil44:34
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+33:06Juho Kinni45:22
    56SWEOK Hllen (45)+34:37Per berg42:20
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+34:39Mika Hmlist43:58
    58FINKangasala SK (25)+34:58Iivonen Harri45:12
    59FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+35:24Petteri Huikko46:26
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+36:30Markus Hederskog49:53
    61FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+36:49Lauri Mkinen49:51
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+38:21Olli Ranta46:50
    63SWEOK Ravinen (56)+38:49Nick Barrable45:44
    64FINIF Brahe (103)+38:52Vesa Aaltonen43:16
    65SWEGvle OK (51)+39:13Hans Persson45:12
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+39:30Linus Lauri44:52
    67SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+39:42Oskar Axelsson51:02
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+40:30Matti Karhulahti50:45
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+41:48Peder Kock45:07
    70GBRScotland (356)+43:08Andy Kitchin52:08
    71FINLynx 2 (179)+43:33Lauri Kleemola45:58
    72SWEOK Tyr (181)+43:56Tobias strm45:27
    73NORNTNUI 3 (195)+44:33Tore Dyrhaug Mo44:30
    74ESTSKM! (88)+44:59Tiit Mati skm!47:36
    75SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+45:07Simon Eklv47:27
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+45:39Jeppe Koivula47:27
    77SWETullinge SK (104)+45:50Henrik Persson48:26
    78SWEHestra IF (69)+45:51Joakim Albrektsson46:25
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+46:48Ville Kosola42:45
    80SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+46:56Olof Sandgren45:49
    81SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+47:01Oskar Nordmark46:29
    82FINDelta 3 (78)+47:02Ari Laapas47:39
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+47:04Arto Puro-Aho45:17
    84FINMS Parma 2 (54)+47:44Jesse Martelius51:27
    85FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+49:51Janne Keisanen45:56
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+49:53Toni Hartvik50:19
    87SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+50:03Tommy Nilsson54:29
    88SWEVsters SOK (75)+50:07Rickard Svensson47:14
    89NORFrol IL (97)+50:09Carl Petter Lyngen49:05
    90SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+50:16Martin Blomgren50:22
    91FINLapuan Virki (44)+50:47Juuso Tuomaala44:38
    92FINDelta 2 (50)+50:48Tuomo Laine47:33
    93SWErla IF (101)+51:25Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt1:03:03
    94SWELinkpings OK (73)+51:45Vngell Robert47:12
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+51:57Aapo Aaltio52:28
    96SWENykpings OK (150)+52:14Daniel Wejs51:14
    97SWENorbergs OK (107)+52:15Johan Holm51:41
    98FINRastivarsat (166)+52:16Markku Hmlinen53:09
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+52:54Janne berg47:23
    100NORFreidig SPK (766)+53:02Sindre Sther51:34
    101FINLappeen Riento (127)+53:03Miko Saarilaakso47:17
    102FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+53:10Jari Mnttinen52:55
    103RUSOmega (156)+53:12Sergey Yashchenko47:36
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+54:05Love Sintring47:59
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+54:05Daniel Martinsson49:54
    106FINIF Femman (84)+54:08Mathias Hall50:12
    107DENOK Pan rhus (86)+54:57Emil Thorsen46:28
    108LATOK Kapa (175)+55:32Emils Udris54:10
    109FINSiilin Rasti (123)+55:53Pekka Vtinen48:25
    110FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+56:13Ville Paldan50:00
    111NORs-UMB orientering (213)+56:25Hkon Danevad47:01
    112SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+56:41Johan Salomonsson47:19
    113SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+56:47Mikael Ingelsson50:50
    114SWEHalmstad OK (113)+56:52Jan-Olof Svensson51:09
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+57:12Jyri Paavola48:07
    116RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+59:04Andrey Ivanov49:36
    117SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+59:34Andreas Kllming51:15
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:00:46Juri Emaldinov46:23
    119FINSippurasti (145)+1:01:15Tero Suutari49:25
    120NORLten OL (112)+1:01:25Ivar Hesselberg Indby1:02:28
    121SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:01:30Jonas Lundgren46:53
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:01:32Jonatan Aronsson48:20
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:01:50Mikael Jansson48:17
    124SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:01:52Johan Andersson49:28
    125NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:01:58Kjell Westin53:52
    126SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:02:48Ulf Jansson53:12
    127NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:02:49Dietrichson Marius1:03:16
    128FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:03:09Juha Karstunen47:20
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:03:12Matti Saari48:08
    130SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:03:28Axel Wrdhe54:03
    131FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:03:36Vili Virtanen48:56
    132SWEArboga OK (126)+1:03:40Kalle Bjrkman51:59
    133SWEVxj OK (599)+1:03:41Johan Andreasson53:59
    134SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:03:41Max Tholn49:44
    135SWENybro OK (152)+1:04:47Pontus Petersson58:29
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:05:51Jani Sompi46:17
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:05:58Jari Lepo51:22
    138NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:06:52Martin Halln51:50
    139FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:07:48Jukka-Pekka Rantio46:01
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:08:13Sauli Peltoniemi51:10
    141NORIL Gular (290)+1:08:14Hkon Reikvam57:29
    142FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:08:15Timo Autto51:20
    143SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:08:17Fredrik Johansson53:48
    144FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:08:42Mika Loukkalahti52:27
    145FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:08:44Pasi Pohjasvuo54:00
    146FINDelta 8 (303)+1:08:48Jarkko Hnninen59:50
    147FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:08:57Teemu Niskanen45:41
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:09:29Jarno Matilainen49:39
    149SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:10:24Robert Sandberg52:53
    150RUSUltra (952)+1:10:49Igor Zvontsov1:02:43
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:10:52Antto-Iiro Suhonen48:45
    152SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:11:46Mikael Lundstedt56:20
    153NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:12:04Stian Jensen59:44
    154FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:12:18Lauri Inkeri52:55
    155SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:12:33Robert Pedersen50:47
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:12:47Sainio Santeri51:16
    157SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:13:00Andreas Carlsson52:17
    158FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:13:17Jussi Sepp54:56
    159FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:13:18Kannus Kristian50:06
    160GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:13:55Sigi Seebarsch47:35
    161FINPargas IF (193)+1:14:17Jussi Mkel50:49
    162LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:14:50Dainoras Saunorius51:28
    163FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:14:53Juha-Pekka Harju50:45
    164RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:15:08Velimir Nazarychev56:59
    165SWERonneby OK (149)+1:15:15Oskar Hkansson52:15
    166FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:15:19Markus Ylijoki53:29
    167SWESkogslparna (276)+1:15:48Stefan Ivarsson55:29
    168FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:16:03Tommi Reponen45:53
    169SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:16:50Andreas Leandersson54:54
    170FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:17:24Ari Saarijrvi45:43
    171SWESnttringe SK (412)+1:18:01Patrik Nilsson50:06
    172FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:18:23Alexey Khvatov1:01:37
    173GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:18:36Heinrich Sandwacholder52:14
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:18:45Pekka Lauri52:10
    175RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+1:18:59Evgeniy Matrosenkov1:11:01
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:19:02Mikko Laakso52:18
    177FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+1:19:03Kalle Kokkila49:34
    178SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:19:05Rasmus Palmqvist57:15
    179FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:19:10Ville Vyrynen1:01:27
    180ESTJOKA (366)+1:19:11Anders Minn57:09
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:20:02Tommi Oksanen50:03
    182SWEHaninge SOK (352)+1:20:30Joel Ericsson1:02:27
    183SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:20:34Lars Soldagg50:15
    184SWEDalaportens OL (109)+1:21:19Oskar Backlund1:06:34
    185FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:21:19Pekka Iso-Markku51:25
    186FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:21:22Sami Finnil51:54
    187SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:21:28Bo Hultgren1:07:11
    188SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:21:40Hugo Mattsson52:32
    189SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+1:21:43Tobias Nilsson50:19
    190FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:21:46Tuukka Jurvakainen50:37
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+1:22:26Linus Eriksson1:13:07
    192FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:22:29Timo Makkonen1:13:06
    193SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:22:30Stefan Roos54:02
    194FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:22:56Joona Koistinen52:06
    195SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:23:00Fredrik Forsberg52:52
    196NORModum OL (199)+1:23:02Jrgen Mrtensson47:31
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:23:03Jussi Karelo49:41
    198FINRasti E4 (183)+1:23:11Juho Rossi56:04
    199SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:23:26Bengt Schwartz57:02
    200RUSKarelia (293)+1:23:49Alexander Vyshimov54:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >