jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 1,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)5:41:33Olav Lundanes9:09
    2NORKristiansand OK (12)+4:16Holger Hott9:41
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+4:19Hkan Petersson9:42
    4FINKalevan Rasti (6)+4:32Fabian Hertner9:00
    5FINDelta (1)+10:26Olle Krner9:49
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10:52Marc Lauenstein9:22
    7SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+10:54Adam Kovacs9:34
    8SWEOK Orion (27)+13:06Michail Mamleev10:38
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:09David Andersson9:34
    10FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+13:22Pasi Ikonen9:33
    11SWELeksands OK (20)+13:24Mikael Kristensson9:44
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:46Edgars Bertuks9:28
    13NORHalden SK 2 (82)+17:55Torben Wendler10:38
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+18:03Matthias Mller8:32
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+18:08Sami Vhnen9:16
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+18:08Max Davidov10:09
    17SWEOK Denseln (34)+18:17Nicolas Girsch9:07
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+18:19Tobias Wahlgren9:10
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+19:11Michal Smola9:48
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+19:13Klaus Schgaguler10:02
    21NORIL Tyrving (43)+21:02Torgeir Nrbech10:00
    22FINPaimion Rasti (17)+21:27Kim Fagerudd10:47
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+21:57Adam Chromy9:42
    24FINOK Orient (53)+21:59Johan Bckman9:33
    25NORBkkelagets SK (19)+22:27Tue Lassen10:02
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+22:28Rikard Claesson9:23
    27SWERehns BK (63)+22:33Patrik Blom9:38
    28NORWing OK (39)+23:22Mathias Bjugan9:30
    29FINMS Parma (15)+23:25Lasse Suonp10:08
    30SWEOK Tisaren (48)+24:15Jonas Merz10:25
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+24:38Petr Losman9:47
    32SWEIFK Ume (70)+24:51Patrik Svedberg9:53
    33FINLynx (4)+26:27Roman Ryapolov10:00
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+26:51Michal Jedlicka9:06
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+26:52Johan Strand9:35
    36NORNTNUI (28)+28:18Anders Einum9:27
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+28:53Erkki Aadli10:10
    38SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:04Yury Tambasov9:45
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+30:06Rikard Pentonen10:20
    40SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+30:26Sven Olsson10:28
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:31Sergey Detkov9:35
    42NORNydalens SK (76)+30:47Sverre Waaler Kaas10:44
    43FINHiisirasti (14)+31:48Jussi Simula9:51
    44LTUIGTISA (114)+32:36Vytautas Beliunas9:10
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+32:48Pyry Niemi9:57
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+32:53Josef Nordlund9:29
    47SWEJrla IF OK (40)+33:53Petter Jnssn10:15
    48NORLillomarka OL (100)+34:35David Gottfridsson11:02
    49SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+34:37Erik Simkovics-Nilsson10:47
    50NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+34:41Arild Nomeland9:36
    51SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+35:00Bjrn Wramme11:02
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+35:05Juha-Ville Ketolainen10:29
    53NORRaumar O-lag (71)+35:08Simen Rustad10:54
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+35:52Jarno Salmelin9:53
    55SWEOK Hllen (45)+36:54Kristian Algers9:39
    56FINPellon Ponsi (89)+36:59Antti Ekonoja10:48
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+37:13Kjell Erik Risland10:13
    58FINKangasala SK (25)+37:18Lehtola Samu9:10
    59FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+37:34Mikko Mki-Ullakko9:59
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+38:52Vasily Leksin9:43
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+40:35Jonas Birgersson11:10
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+41:05Martin Johnsson9:44
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+41:08Ville Sabel9:52
    64FINIF Brahe (103)+41:11Leif Ena10:28
    65SWEGvle OK (51)+41:33Lasse Jansson10:01
    66SWEOK Ravinen (56)+41:49Kjell Almgren10:40
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+43:19Robert Hezcko10:08
    68SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+43:27Stefan Aronsson10:39
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+45:01Erik Folkesson-Blom10:31
    70SWEOK Tyr (181)+47:01Karl Levin10:41
    71NORNTNUI 3 (195)+47:38Hans Alexander sthagen10:41
    72FINLynx 2 (179)+47:42Petteri Lauronen11:08
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+47:50Vesa-Ville Vnnen9:36
    74GBRScotland (356)+47:55Ali McLeod10:35
    75SWEHestra IF (69)+48:48Andreas Holmqvist10:29
    76ESTSKM! (88)+49:27Hiie Armo skm!11:23
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+49:32Tom Olausson10:39
    78SWETullinge SK (104)+49:44Olle Karlsson10:47
    79SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+50:15Fredrik Noborn11:47
    80FINDelta 3 (78)+50:32Marko Loukkalahti10:52
    81SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+50:54Jonathan Alm10:50
    82FINMS Parma 2 (54)+51:24Sami Hmlinen10:26
    83SWEVsters SOK (75)+52:34Robert Baker9:59
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+53:17Tomi Vartiamki10:03
    85FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+53:27Antti Iivari10:59
    86NORFrol IL (97)+54:00Ivar Lundanes11:12
    87FINLapuan Virki (44)+54:01Juha Luoma10:19
    88FINDelta 2 (50)+54:34Harri Rty10:40
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+54:34Jussi Ernamo15:58
    90SWELinkpings OK (73)+54:58Vngell Oscar10:38
    91SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+55:29Niklas Aldin11:34
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+56:20Veli-Matti Pulli11:15
    93SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+56:26Peter Andersson11:28
    94SWENykpings OK (150)+56:28Erik Pettersson11:25
    95FINIF Femman (84)+57:12Victor Lvdal10:00
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+57:24Anderas Petersson10:33
    97SWENorbergs OK (107)+57:24Martin Moberg10:22
    98FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+57:26Juha Lehtimki10:42
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+57:29Jouni Tukiainen10:59
    100RUSOmega (156)+57:31Sergey Yutkin11:32
    101FINLappeen Riento (127)+57:53Tuukka Turkka11:24
    102SWErla IF (101)+57:55Margers Kietis10:47
    103DENOK Pan rhus (86)+57:56Per Hjerrild10:41
    104NORFreidig SPK (766)+58:17Vegard Grnli11:20
    105FINRastivarsat (166)+59:40Heikki Vestola12:17
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+59:45Johan Lindberg10:14
    107SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+59:51Emil Tengvall10:22
    108SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:00:14Fredrik Karlsson11:40
    109FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:01:01Jyri Rantala11:06
    110FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:01:07Raimo Kankkunen11:17
    111SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:01:13Lars Lindgren11:02
    112NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:02:49Per Henning Bjerva13:00
    113LATOK Kapa (175)+1:03:13Edgars Peilans11:51
    114SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:03:34Filip Holm12:41
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:04:09Markku Kaartinen10:33
    116RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:04:21Nikolay Malishev11:20
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:04:33Jani Ojala11:54
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:05:16Jonas Haraldsson10:33
    119SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:05:24Mikael Refors10:41
    120FINSippurasti (145)+1:05:42Tomi Kurhinen10:47
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:06:04Saku Asikainen10:03
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:07:09Karlis Dislers10:11
    123SWEArboga OK (126)+1:07:18Henrik Trnqvist11:08
    124SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:07:27Oskar Daniels11:02
    125SWEVxj OK (599)+1:07:44Erik Johansson10:51
    126SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:08:10Jon Andersson13:21
    127SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:08:13Sixten Sild11:01
    128SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:08:53Mikael Axelsson11:58
    129FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:09:02Risto Oja12:03
    130NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:09:30Dag Ausen13:05
    131NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:10:28Weber Bergesen Morten14:08
    132SWENybro OK (152)+1:10:35Mattias Jonsson12:10
    133FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:10:37Ville Glad15:05
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:10:51Simo Lindgren11:52
    135FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:11:02Janne Joensivu10:44
    136SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:11:33Hkan Svensson9:57
    137NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:12:09Geir Moholdt11:15
    138FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:12:30Ari Hiiri11:50
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:12:32Jorma Nissil10:42
    140SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:13:05Isac kerberg11:27
    141FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:13:07Jouko Jylh11:16
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:13:16Vesa Arffman10:44
    143NORLten OL (112)+1:13:23Endre Svig17:20
    144FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:13:26Samuel Vainiomki11:13
    145FINDelta 8 (303)+1:13:27Jukka Viskari10:30
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:13:59Mate Baumholczer11:10
    147NORIL Gular (290)+1:14:24istein Strmme11:23
    148FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:14:27Ali Mttl12:43
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:17Timo Nissinen11:01
    150SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:16:01Jonas Nordstrm11:00
    151FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:17:01Abram Alar10:49
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:17:03Stefanini Raphael11:21
    153SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:18:16Anders Carlsson11:34
    154SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:18:46Johan Sjgren9:59
    155SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:18:50Tom Quayle10:39
    156RUSUltra (952)+1:18:54Aleksey Minakov12:15
    157NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:18:58Sigmund Vister11:54
    158RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:19:03Sergey Petrov10:40
    159FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:19:31Niko-Petteri Salo10:42
    160LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:19:51Andrej Gerasimov11:08
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:20:40Mika Vuorela11:31
    162FINPargas IF (193)+1:21:23Eero-Antti Lonka11:25
    163GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:21:25Sven Hommen13:41
    164SWESkogslparna (276)+1:23:12Hkan Persson11:51
    165SWERonneby OK (149)+1:23:17Johan Hkansson10:24
    166FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:23:19Timo Kauppila12:59
    167SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:23:33Jens Grevillius11:21
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:23:50Panu Kangas10:09
    169FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:23:51Kari Sinikallas12:10
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:23:53Timo Sirola10:48
    171FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:24:13Ville Maksimainen10:44
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:24:20Antti Rantala12:44
    173FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:25:07Kari Tyynel10:02
    174GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:25:07Wilhelm Hase10:39
    175SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:25:16Andreas Ferm11:12
    176SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:25:18Pavel Kosarek10:57
    177FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:25:34Tuomo Ikonen12:10
    178SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:25:42Lars Palmqvist11:12
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+1:25:48Toni Vuorinen12:49
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:25:55Mikael Lamberg10:51
    181SWESnttringe SK (412)+1:26:11Fredrik Holgersson14:35
    182ESTJOKA (366)+1:26:26Tiit Poopuu12:08
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:26:28Lauri Pohjola10:38
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:26:39Sami Kriinen11:12
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:27:39Teppo Pellinen11:25
    186SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+1:27:40Jon Henriksson12:31
    187SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:27:41P-O Kiviskk11:09
    188NORModum OL (199)+1:27:46Leif Erksson11:54
    189FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:28:21Jyri Mklinen10:32
    190FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:28:31Olli-Pekka Koistinen10:19
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+1:29:17Lars Bygden12:10
    192FINRasti E4 (183)+1:29:24Samuel Heinonen11:32
    193SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:29:51Fredrik Alden10:54
    194FINMaarian Mahti (212)+1:30:29Miikka Wigelius11:45
    195SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:30:47Filip Ivermark12:49
    196SWEHaninge SOK (352)+1:30:52Daniel Steen14:36
    197SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:31:15Bengt Hesslekrans11:50
    198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:31:21Jukka Vertainen10:23
    199RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+1:31:23Evgeniy Ivanenko12:25
    200NORSandnes IL (256)+1:31:49Stein Arne Olsen11:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >