jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)6:28:51Olav Lundanes56:27
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:39Fabian Hertner55:25
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+3:40Holger Hott56:23
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:05Hkan Petersson57:46
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+11:10Marc Lauenstein56:58
    6SWEOK Orion (27)+12:19Michail Mamleev57:09
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:22David Andersson56:05
    8FINDelta (1)+12:35Olle Krner59:16
    9SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+13:46Adam Kovacs59:44
    10SWELeksands OK (20)+13:47Mikael Kristensson57:25
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+14:37Pasi Ikonen58:06
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:38Matthias Mller55:25
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+17:40Edgars Bertuks56:40
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+19:44Michal Smola57:39
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+21:26Klaus Schgaguler59:33
    16FINOK Orient (53)+21:55Johan Bckman56:47
    17NORHalden SK 2 (82)+22:18Torben Wendler1:02:19
    18NORIL Tyrving (43)+22:20Torgeir Nrbech58:36
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+22:36Sami Vhnen1:01:02
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+22:45Tobias Wahlgren1:00:54
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+23:56Rikard Claesson58:09
    22NORBkkelagets SK (19)+24:07Tue Lassen59:00
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+24:45Max Davidov1:04:04
    24FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+25:06Adam Chromy1:00:09
    25NORWing OK (39)+28:04Mathias Bjugan1:01:30
    26FINLynx (4)+28:05Roman Ryapolov58:56
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+28:11Michal Jedlicka57:44
    28SWEOK Tisaren (48)+29:19Jonas Merz1:02:47
    29SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:12Yury Tambasov57:11
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:13Sergey Detkov56:35
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+30:30Johan Strand1:00:31
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+30:35Petr Losman1:03:02
    33SWERehns BK (63)+30:44Patrik Blom1:05:07
    34FINMS Parma (15)+30:49Lasse Suonp1:04:50
    35SWEIFK Ume (70)+34:10Patrik Svedberg1:06:30
    36NORNTNUI (28)+35:10Anders Einum1:03:37
    37SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+35:18Rikard Pentonen1:02:50
    38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+36:39Erkki Aadli1:05:14
    39LTUIGTISA (114)+37:30Vytautas Beliunas1:01:22
    40SWEJrla IF OK (40)+37:56Petter Jnssn1:01:36
    41NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:57Arild Nomeland1:00:10
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+38:00Josef Nordlund1:01:54
    43FINHiisirasti (14)+40:25Jussi Simula1:05:46
    44SWEOK Hllen (45)+40:32Kristian Algers1:00:35
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+40:38Pyry Niemi1:05:05
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+40:52Jarno Salmelin1:02:11
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+40:55Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:03:37
    48SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+40:58Sven Olsson1:08:18
    49NORNydalens SK (76)+41:07Sverre Waaler Kaas1:08:22
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+41:12Kjell Erik Risland1:01:30
    51FINKangasala SK (25)+43:43Lehtola Samu1:02:53
    52NORRaumar O-lag (71)+43:47Simen Rustad1:06:51
    53FINPellon Ponsi (89)+43:52Antti Ekonoja1:04:59
    54SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+44:05Erik Simkovics-Nilsson1:07:33
    55FINPaimion Rasti (17)+45:05Kim Fagerudd1:21:43
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+46:51Ville Sabel1:02:53
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+46:52Martin Johnsson1:02:49
    58FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+48:27Vasily Leksin1:06:36
    59FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+48:30Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:08:13
    60SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+49:18Bjrn Wramme1:12:38
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+50:49Robert Hezcko1:04:56
    62SWEGvle OK (51)+51:59Lasse Jansson1:07:45
    63FINIF Brahe (103)+52:02Leif Ena1:08:37
    64SWEOK Ravinen (56)+52:09Kjell Almgren1:08:18
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+52:10Erik Folkesson-Blom1:04:58
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+52:18Jonas Birgersson1:10:11
    67NORLillomarka OL (100)+52:52David Gottfridsson1:16:37
    68FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+54:14Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:03:18
    69ESTSKM! (88)+55:26Hiie Armo skm!1:04:40
    70SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+55:39Stefan Aronsson1:10:09
    71FINLynx 2 (179)+56:27Petteri Lauronen1:07:11
    72SWEOK Tyr (181)+56:38Karl Levin1:07:36
    73FINDelta 3 (78)+56:44Marko Loukkalahti1:04:22
    74GBRScotland (356)+56:59Ali McLeod1:06:57
    75NORNTNUI 3 (195)+59:40Hans Alexander sthagen1:10:01
    76SWEHestra IF (69)+59:56Andreas Holmqvist1:08:55
    77FINMS Parma 2 (54)+59:57Sami Hmlinen1:06:17
    78SWEVsters SOK (75)+1:00:35Robert Baker1:05:18
    79SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+1:02:03Fredrik Noborn1:10:53
    80FINLapuan Virki (44)+1:02:17Juha Luoma1:05:53
    81SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+1:02:55Jonathan Alm1:10:09
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:03:29Jaakko Istolahti1:11:13
    83NORFrol IL (97)+1:04:31Ivar Lundanes1:09:01
    84SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+1:04:32Johan Lindberg1:02:19
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+1:04:42Jussi Ernamo1:13:24
    86FINIF Femman (84)+1:05:06Victor Lvdal1:05:12
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+1:05:08Tomi Vartiamki1:09:12
    88SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+1:05:09Niklas Aldin1:08:32
    89SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:05:26Anderas Petersson1:05:53
    90FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:05:51Antti Iivari1:10:41
    91FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:08:35Tuukka Turkka1:09:24
    92SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+1:08:39Tom Olausson1:17:04
    93SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+1:08:40Emil Tengvall1:06:29
    94FINDelta 2 (50)+1:08:44Harri Rty1:12:08
    95SWENorbergs OK (107)+1:08:45Martin Moberg1:09:01
    96SWELinkpings OK (73)+1:09:36Vngell Oscar1:12:34
    97FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:09:38Raimo Kankkunen1:07:06
    98FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+1:11:38Juha Lehtimki1:12:12
    99DENOK Pan rhus (86)+1:12:36Per Hjerrild1:12:39
    100NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:12:59Per Henning Bjerva1:10:28
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:13:17Fredrik Karlsson1:12:01
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+1:13:34Veli-Matti Pulli1:15:47
    103SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+1:13:47Peter Andersson1:16:07
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:14:21Markku Kaartinen1:08:03
    105SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:14:26Filip Holm1:10:51
    106SWErla IF (101)+1:14:38Margers Kietis1:14:48
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:15:33Karlis Dislers1:05:53
    108RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:15:34Nikolay Malishev1:09:51
    109FINRastivarsat (166)+1:16:07Heikki Vestola1:16:02
    110SWENykpings OK (150)+1:16:48Erik Pettersson1:19:03
    111FINSippurasti (145)+1:17:30Tomi Kurhinen1:09:53
    112SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:17:54Jon Andersson1:10:23
    113SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:17:58Jonas Haraldsson1:10:33
    114SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:18:54Hkan Svensson1:04:36
    115SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:18:57Lars Lindgren1:16:04
    116SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:18:58Sixten Sild1:09:04
    117FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+1:19:37Jouni Tukiainen1:20:25
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:19:45Saku Asikainen1:11:02
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:20:04Timo Nissinen1:03:06
    120FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:20:12Jyri Rantala1:17:35
    121NORFreidig SPK (766)+1:20:51Vegard Grnli1:21:12
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:21:04Simo Lindgren1:09:23
    123FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:21:19Janne Joensivu1:08:19
    124NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:22:54Geir Moholdt1:09:18
    125FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:23:47Abram Alar1:04:53
    126SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:24:16Oskar Daniels1:15:09
    127SWEArboga OK (126)+1:24:38Henrik Trnqvist1:15:46
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:25:16Mate Baumholczer1:09:45
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:25:30Ville Glad1:17:16
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:25:37Isac kerberg1:11:17
    131SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:25:50Jonas Nordstrm1:08:07
    132NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:25:54Dag Ausen1:16:47
    133FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:27:28Samuel Vainiomki1:12:33
    134FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:27:29Jani Ojala1:22:08
    135SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:27:29Tom Quayle1:06:36
    136FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:27:44Risto Oja1:18:03
    137SWENybro OK (152)+1:27:44Mattias Jonsson1:16:37
    138FINDelta 8 (303)+1:27:49Jukka Viskari1:12:10
    139LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:27:50Andrej Gerasimov1:06:25
    140SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:27:57Mikael Refors1:20:32
    141SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:28:06Anders Carlsson1:08:42
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:28:09Vesa Arffman1:12:55
    143SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:28:17Mikael Axelsson1:18:40
    144FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:28:27Ari Hiiri1:15:05
    145FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:29:52Ali Mttl1:15:26
    146NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:29:53Weber Bergesen Morten1:20:51
    147FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:29:56Olli-Pekka Koistinen59:02
    148SWERonneby OK (149)+1:30:22Johan Hkansson1:04:47
    149FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:32:34Niko-Petteri Salo1:11:03
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:32:38Mika Vuorela1:10:47
    151RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:32:50Sergey Petrov1:11:45
    152SWEVxj OK (599)+1:33:09Erik Johansson1:23:34
    153SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:33:16Johan Sjgren1:11:47
    154NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:33:51Sigmund Vister1:14:05
    155NORIL Gular (290)+1:33:55istein Strmme1:18:12
    156FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:33:57Jouko Jylh1:19:24
    157FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:34:10Antti Turkki1:13:46
    158NORLten OL (112)+1:34:20Endre Svig1:25:35
    159FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:34:42Kari Tyynel1:06:55
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:34:51Mikael Lamberg1:07:05
    161SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:34:54Andreas Ferm1:08:08
    162FINPargas IF (193)+1:34:57Eero-Antti Lonka1:12:17
    163FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:36:11Jyri Mklinen1:05:40
    164FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:37:10Stefanini Raphael1:18:46
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:37:49Lauri Pohjola1:09:17
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:38:06Timo Sirola1:12:19
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:38:11Panu Kangas1:11:48
    168SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:38:18Pavel Kosarek1:11:15
    169FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:38:46Tuomo Ikonen1:12:40
    170FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:39:30Kari Sinikallas1:15:07
    171FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:39:48Timo Kauppila1:16:46
    172LATOK Kapa (175)+1:39:54Edgars Peilans1:35:50
    173SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:39:55Jens Grevillius1:15:01
    174FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:40:06Sami Kriinen1:11:57
    175FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+1:40:15Teppo Pellinen1:11:19
    176RUSUltra (952)+1:40:45Aleksey Minakov1:21:24
    177GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:40:46Wilhelm Hase1:13:36
    178FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:41:56Ville Maksimainen1:15:45
    179SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:42:33Lars Palmqvist1:15:21
    180NORModum OL (199)+1:43:42Leif Erksson1:15:08
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:45:39Jukka Vertainen1:11:59
    182ESTJOKA (366)+1:46:06Tiit Poopuu1:19:06
    183SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:46:14Filip Ivermark1:15:34
    184NORLutelaget (479)+1:46:21Knut Landstad1:10:53
    185FINMaarian Mahti (212)+1:46:35Miikka Wigelius1:15:09
    186SWESkogslparna (276)+1:46:59Hkan Persson1:22:56
    187FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+1:47:03Antti Rantala1:22:45
    188NORGanddal IL (442)+1:47:39Glenn Tore Lland1:10:15
    189GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:47:46Sven Hommen1:27:20
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+1:47:57P-O Kiviskk1:18:43
    191SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+1:48:01Fredrik Alden1:16:22
    192NORSandnes IL (256)+1:48:16Stein Arne Olsen1:15:24
    193FINSK Vuoksi (241)+1:48:54Lauri Nenonen1:06:59
    194FINOK77 (148)+1:50:40Tomas Ray1:12:22
    195SWEOK Njudung (172)+1:50:51Bengt Hesslekrans1:18:44
    196LATVIGA (209)+1:50:53Girts Linins1:09:33
    197SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+1:50:58Lars Bygden1:21:09
    198SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+1:51:05Jon Henriksson1:23:14
    199BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+1:52:06Allerdo Addiano1:18:33
    200FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:53:31Heikki Vnnen1:16:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >