jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 7,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    122Marte Reenaas47:08NORWing OK
    235Johanna Svensson47:16+8SWEOK Hllen
    38Celine Dodon47:20+12NORHalden SK
    4290Hanne Nvik47:31+23NORIL Gular
    527Anastasia Tihonova47:46+38FINHiisirasti
    62Brigitte Mhlemann47:49+41NORNydalens SK
    750Katarina Lvgren47:55+47SWEIFK Moras OK
    817Frida Aspns48:14+1:06SWEOK Kolmrden
    986Irina Mihalko48:16+1:08FINRastivarsat
    1026Emma Andersson48:22+1:14SWESvedalens AIK
    11116Anna Quayle48:27+1:19SWESundsvalls OK
    1270Kleist Cecilia48:30+1:22SWELinkpings OK
    1359Sabine Hauswirth48:33+1:25SWELeksands OK
    14222Natallia Kuntsevich48:35+1:27RUSUltra
    1531Ida Bobach48:36+1:28SWEUlricehamns OK
    169Maria Kleijn48:37+1:29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    17908Ingrid Bronebakk48:39+1:31NORBkkelagets SK 2
    1860Heidi Haapasalo48:40+1:32FINTampereen Pyrint
    19136Olga Glebova48:42+1:34RUSNorthern Wind
    2038Helen Bridle48:44+1:36SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    21105Erja Jokinen48:44+1:36FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    227Seline Stalder48:45+1:37FINTurun Suunnistajat
    23119Sari Anttonen48:47+1:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2423Capucine Vercelotti48:48+1:40SWEHellas
    255Kristina Roberto48:49+1:41SWEOK Linne
    26124Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian48:49+1:41NORLillomarka OL
    27132Sara Eskilsson48:50+1:42SWEHaninge SOK
    2837Anna Stllberg48:54+1:46SWETullinge SK
    29108Helena Karlsson48:56+1:48SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf
    30209Johanna Eden48:56+1:48SWEDalaportens OL
    31263Krista Lhteenmki48:57+1:49FINKyrs-Rasti
    321Lina Bckstrm49:01+1:53SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    33905Anne Johanne Lind49:03+1:55NORNTNUI 4
    3446Silja Tarvonen49:08+2:00FINKangasniemen Kalske
    35101Josefin Gerdevg49:13+2:05SWEKFUM rebro OK
    3674Maria Laine49:15+2:07FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3728Kine Gulliksen49:16+2:08NORBkkelagets SK
    3865Mia Taini49:19+2:11FINKoo-Vee 2
    3951Myhre Ingjerd49:20+2:12NORKongsberg OL
    40137Haverstad Maren Jansson49:22+2:14NORKonnerud IL
    41133Eva Nordkvist49:26+2:18SWEIF Thor 2
    4239Sara Lundblad49:28+2:20SWETullinge SK 2
    4311Hannele Tonna49:29+2:21FINAsikkalan Raikas
    44212Marika Savukoski49:33+2:25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    4520Reetta Lakanen49:35+2:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    46478Lisa Pettersson49:36+2:28SWEOK Dacke
    4729Heini Saarimki49:38+2:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4872Ida Forsn49:39+2:31SWETullinge SK 4
    49102Johanna Berggren49:40+2:32SWESvedalens AIK 2
    5067Maria Hoffman49:42+2:34NORHalden SK 2
    5125Franciska Wolleb49:52+2:44SWEOK Tyr
    5258Hilda Forsgren50:05+2:57SWETby OK
    5313Amelie Chataing50:08+3:00FINKalevan Rasti
    5412Helena Andersson50:09+3:01SWEOK Tisaren
    55121Maiju Nurmela50:52+3:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    56232Malena Lahtimies50:55+3:47FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    5736Papinsaari Heini50:57+3:49FINKangasala SK
    58875Zuzana Macuchova51:06+3:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    5914Maria Sjlander51:11+4:03SWEOK Rodhen
    6018Aino Leskinen51:13+4:05FINLynx
    61240Tatiana Rozova51:14+4:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    6242Annika Rihma51:17+4:09ESTOK Kape
    63254Sanna Linsefors51:22+4:14SWELunds OK
    6456Anni Honkimaa51:27+4:19FINEspoon Suunta
    65112Karianne Ruud51:29+4:21NORNTNUI
    66177Martina Karlsson51:32+4:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    6761Elisa Dresen51:33+4:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6840Sofia Trnqvist51:33+4:25SWEAlfta SA OK
    6957Alva Olsson51:33+4:25SWEVsters SOK
    70204Gril Rnning Sund51:34+4:26NORFrol IL
    71507Monica Gajda51:34+4:26FINKempin enkelit 8
    7254Anna Nrhi51:34+4:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    73396Jenny Bagge-Johansson51:37+4:29SWEHalmstad OK
    74107Katja Rodionova51:44+4:36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    75104Iva Kosarkova51:52+4:44SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    76214Maija Hakala51:56+4:48FINHauhon Sisu
    773Elisabeth Hansson51:57+4:49SWEIFK Liding SOK
    7877Elin Dahlin51:58+4:50SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    79374Nina Ritakallio51:58+4:50FINLynx 3
    8089Maarit Korpi52:01+4:53FINLapuan Virki
    8116Sofia Haajanen52:02+4:54FINSK Pohjanthti
    82181Marite Kneta52:03+4:55LATMona OK
    83400Mira Kaskinen52:03+4:55FINUlvilan Ura
    8452Frida Lnnberg52:05+4:57FINPargas IF
    85274Anneke Hald Bjrgum52:06+4:58NORKristiansand OK
    86215Sonja Liukkonen52:09+5:01FINDelta 3
    8730Kirti Rebane52:11+5:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    88281Emma Klingenberg52:13+5:05DENOK Pan rhus
    89497Hanna-Maija Mkel52:13+5:05FINKoo-Vee 4
    9063Tytti Kirvesmies52:14+5:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    91194Marje Venelaine52:18+5:10ESTSK Saue Tammed
    9271Ida Lindkvist52:20+5:12SWEOK Denseln
    9334Rasa Ptasekaite52:21+5:13SWEOK Kre
    9484Lina Svensson52:22+5:14SWEOK Skogsfalken
    95276Ylva Ericson52:23+5:15SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    96122Hanna Siven52:24+5:16FINhtrin Urheilijat
    9762Eveliina Pusa52:27+5:19FINLappeen Riento
    9869Pernille Lervg52:28+5:20NORNydalens SK 2
    9948Saara Nikkari52:30+5:22FINRajamen Rykmentti
    100521Jennie Andersson52:33+5:25SWESvedalens AIK 3
    10115Anastasiia Danylova52:34+5:26SWEStora Tuna IK
    10232Rachael Elder52:40+5:32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    10310Jaana Ryti52:41+5:33FINPaimion Rasti
    10449Essi Hietaoja52:42+5:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    105205Kaisa Teerikoski52:49+5:41FINLauttakyln Luja
    106167Marie-Louise Johansson52:56+5:48SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    107302Sofia Sllvander52:58+5:50SWEOK Rodhen 2
    10894Emelie Cedervrn53:13+6:05SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    109546Ursula Kardan53:19+6:11FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    11066Saana Sivill53:20+6:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    111198Sari Koskinen53:23+6:15FINHiisirasti 3
    112134Niina Mnnikk53:24+6:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    113148Karen Hapental53:29+6:21SWEPan-Kristianstad
    114117Elsa Jansson53:33+6:25SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK
    11541Mia Smeds53:35+6:27FINNrpes OK
    116183Kristine Fjeldbo53:36+6:28NORSandefjord OK
    117332Amanda Leo53:36+6:28SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK
    118421Karolina Karlsson53:38+6:30SWEAlmby IK
    119233Marilin Sulg53:44+6:36ESTOK Orvand
    120115Elina Lytynoja53:45+6:37FINNivalan Urheilijat
    12124Johanna Ryynnen53:47+6:39FINMS Parma
    122447Maja Knutsen53:52+6:44NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    123139Reeta Rantanen54:02+6:54FINMS Parma 4
    124195Kirsi Nurmi54:02+6:54FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    125161Nicole Scalet54:04+6:56ITAUS Primiero San Martino
    12668Tiina Komssi54:06+6:58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    127144Lene Godager54:08+7:00NORLten OL
    128127Vilmalotta Silvonen54:10+7:02FINSK Vuoksi
    129143Eevamari Oksanen54:11+7:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    130164Louise Markstedt54:13+7:05SWEOK Sdertrn
    131184Natalia Pikova54:14+7:06FINLahden Taimi
    132942Suvi Kujala54:16+7:08FINSkiGirls
    133129Hannula-Katrin Pandis54:18+7:10ESTOK Ilves
    134149Alexandra Bjrrenholt54:19+7:11SWERns OK
    135481Anna-Sofia Marila54:20+7:12FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    136480Zlata Borina54:20+7:12RUSKarelia
    137319Elisa Mkinen54:25+7:17FINMntsln Urheilijat
    138201Thea Lillehov54:26+7:18SWEVsters SOK 2
    139367Tea Laurila54:26+7:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    14045Ulrika Uotila54:27+7:19FINKoo-Vee
    141135Anna Koponen54:28+7:20FINLynx 2
    14290Savolainen Iida54:29+7:21FINKangasala SK 2
    143356Pirjo Aalto54:29+7:21FINRasti-Nokia 2
    144425Helena Linden54:32+7:24SWEVxj OK
    145123Miina Kanko54:34+7:26FINKoo-Vee 3
    146320Anniina Niiranen54:37+7:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    14798Maria Fedorova54:38+7:30RUSNord West
    148964Annika Kottonen54:43+7:35FINKinttuviisas
    149312Sanna Savolainen54:43+7:35FINDelta 4
    150176Anne Nurmi54:46+7:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    151142Larissa Erola54:48+7:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    152268Annabel Fernandez54:49+7:41ESPCatalonia Team
    153455Annalotta Irewall54:50+7:42SWETjllmo-Godegrs OK/ OK Rox
    154278Frida Andersson54:52+7:44SWEOK Nackhe
    155211Terese Herlin54:55+7:47SWEAttunda OK
    156147Gabija Razaityte54:59+7:51LTUMedeina
    157935Annamari Vierikko55:05+7:57FINVoittajat 1989
    158199Emmi Mhnen55:07+7:59FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    159154Sanni Kivel55:09+8:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    160247Emilia Mnttri55:11+8:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    161409Anne Polso55:28+8:20FINVetelin Urheilijat
    162237Marjut Turunen55:30+8:22FINRasti-Pielinen
    16373Julia Blomqvist55:31+8:23SWEOK Ravinen
    164130Sanna Kauppila55:31+8:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    165187Laima Klauza55:32+8:24LATOK Purva Bridejs
    166185Taisia Vasilyeva55:33+8:25RUSNord West 2
    167416Laura Salminen55:33+8:25FINNokian Partiotytt
    168150Katri Lylynper55:34+8:26FINSuunta-Sepot
    169206Elina Karklina55:34+8:26LATMadonas BJSS
    170701Annette Fjeldheim55:34+8:26NORKonnerud IL 2
    171174KARIN PERSSON55:39+8:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    172269Minna-Liisa Mankkinen55:40+8:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    173180Mia-Riitta Vikstrm55:41+8:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    174197Beata Zalaiskalns55:45+8:37LATIK Auseklis
    175339Solveig Angell-Petersen55:50+8:42NORFreidig SPK
    176576Annika Blomberg55:54+8:46SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    177169Martine stebl55:59+8:51NORLillomarka OL 2
    178333Terhi Pollari56:00+8:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    179158Ekaterina Rebrova56:00+8:52RUSOmega
    180141Laura Vike56:02+8:54FINPihkaniskat
    181277Ida-Marie Skogvik56:02+8:54FINIK Kronan
    182453Miisa Mantere56:05+8:57FINRasti-Jussit 2
    183820Karin Lundberg56:07+8:59SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2
    184252Nadja Dahlstrm56:12+9:04SWESnttringe SK
    185100Sofia Grawe56:19+9:11SWErla IF
    186125Vilma Lamminp56:24+9:16FINOK Orient
    187305Saara Malinen56:27+9:19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    188120Jenny Hland56:28+9:20SWETullinge SK 5
    189171Malin Srstrand56:29+9:21SWEKlyftamo
    190900Alicia Gil56:29+9:21ESPCatalonia Team 2
    19191Katerina Saffkova56:31+9:23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    192113Carla Guillen-Escriba56:34+9:26FINMS Parma 3
    193196Mara Peilane56:39+9:31LATOK Kapa
    194573Tiina Alanko56:46+9:38FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    19553Anna Lampinen56:47+9:39SWEIFK Ume
    196348Anu Ekstrm56:48+9:40FINMS Parma 8
    19787Johansen Ingvild Maalen56:59+9:51NORs-UMB orientering
    19897Lisa Hallberg57:01+9:53SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    199435Annika Carlberg57:07+9:59SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    200170Maria Nordstrm57:09+10:01SWEGvle OK
    Alla Nsta 200 >