jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    123Tatiana Ryabkina54:04SWEHellas
    211Minna Kauppi54:21+17FINAsikkalan Raikas
    38Anne Margrethe Hausken54:54+50NORHalden SK
    4137Marianne Andersen54:56+52NORKonnerud IL
    545Merja Rantanen56:08+2:04FINKoo-Vee
    67Bodil Holmstrm57:29+3:25FINTurun Suunnistajat
    733Helena Jansson57:35+3:31SWEIF Hagen
    860Anni-Maija Fincke57:36+3:32FINTampereen Pyrint
    21Gunilla Svrd57:36+3:32SWEIF Thor
    103Signe Ses57:38+3:34SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1131Simone Niggli58:04+4:00SWEUlricehamns OK
    1217Linnea Lidstrm58:45+4:41SWEOK Kolmrden
    1337Jenny Lnnkvist59:03+4:59SWETullinge SK
    1414Angela Wild59:08+5:04SWEOK Rodhen
    155Sofie Johansson59:32+5:28SWEOK Linne
    1610Katri Lindeqvist59:57+5:53FINPaimion Rasti
    35Linnea Gustafsson59:57+5:53SWEOK Hllen
    1816Marttiina Joensuu1:00:14+6:10FINSK Pohjanthti
    1926Camilla Berglund1:00:32+6:28SWESvedalens AIK
    450Sandra Pauzaite1:00:32+6:28LTUDainava1
    2122Elise Egseth1:00:37+6:33NORWing OK
    2259Rahel Friedrich1:00:57+6:53SWELeksands OK
    2328Anne Marie Bleken1:01:11+7:07NORBkkelagets SK
    2444Siri Ulvestad1:01:19+7:15NORHeming-Njrd OL
    2529Maria Rantala1:01:21+7:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2618Karoliina Sundberg1:01:40+7:36FINLynx
    27124Steiwer Kine Hallan1:02:03+7:59NORLillomarka OL
    2843Julia Novikova1:02:22+8:18FINDelta
    2913Aija Skrastina1:02:24+8:20FINKalevan Rasti
    302Lene Moe1:02:41+8:37NORNydalens SK
    3130Anu kerman1:02:45+8:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    32703Vitalija Ptashekiene1:03:00+8:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    3324Outi Sareila1:03:18+9:14FINMS Parma
    3471Melanie DHarreville1:03:55+9:51SWEOK Denseln
    35112Mari Fasting1:03:57+9:53NORNTNUI
    9Lina Persson1:03:57+9:53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3777Karolina A.Hjsgaard1:03:58+9:54SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    38104Karin Skogholm1:04:11+10:07SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    39107Bernadett Kelemen1:04:12+10:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4039Skog Kicki1:04:24+10:20SWETullinge SK 2
    4152Yvonne Gunell1:04:25+10:21FINPargas IF
    51stlid Bastevold Heidi1:04:25+10:21NORKongsberg OL
    4382Elin A-Skantze1:04:29+10:25SWEJrla IF OK
    47Marika Teini1:04:29+10:25FINRasti-Lukko
    4548Pivi Kulmala1:05:00+10:56FINRajamen Rykmentti
    46116Elin Vedin1:05:04+11:00SWESundsvalls OK
    4753Anna Holmgren1:05:08+11:04SWEIFK Ume
    4878Margarita Molotkova1:05:48+11:44FINRasti-Kurikka
    4936Feer Isabella1:06:20+12:16FINKangasala SK
    5032Linda Sjgren1:06:37+12:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    51164Marielle Larsson1:06:45+12:41SWEOK Sdertrn
    52127Marja Tonder1:06:52+12:48FINSK Vuoksi
    531Johansson Emma1:06:56+12:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    54209Lisa Silvemark1:07:03+12:59SWEDalaportens OL
    55499Emma Johansson1:07:04+13:00NORNTNUI 2
    5657Sofi Thorsell1:07:05+13:01SWEVsters SOK
    5772Oknd Talang1:07:12+13:08SWETullinge SK 4
    58144Nina Smestad1:07:15+13:11NORLten OL
    5958Elin Bjrkman1:07:20+13:16SWETby OK
    6038Lina Strand1:07:31+13:27SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    61109Livia Seemann1:07:32+13:28SUIOLG Galgenen
    6212Rebecka Nylin1:07:39+13:35SWEOK Tisaren
    63199Jenni Laine1:07:45+13:41FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    64494Mhairi MacKenzie1:07:57+13:53GBRScotland
    6527Anna Elffors1:08:03+13:59FINHiisirasti
    66187Kristine Kokina1:08:05+14:01LATOK Purva Bridejs
    316Elina Raijas1:08:05+14:01FINKalevan Rasti 4
    6874i Brotons Esther Gil1:08:07+14:03FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    69128Olga Novikova1:08:21+14:17FINIF Femman
    93Nadiya Volynska1:08:21+14:17SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    71117Frida Bakkman1:08:22+14:18SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK
    7294Linda Nordin1:08:24+14:20SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    73136Natalia Ukhorskaya1:08:29+14:25RUSNorthern Wind
    74183Elin-Kristin Hem1:08:30+14:26NORSandefjord OK
    75172Mervi Pesu1:08:37+14:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    76222Sveta Mironova1:08:42+14:38RUSUltra
    7784Rebecka Olsson1:08:50+14:46SWEOK Skogsfalken
    194Viivi-Anne Soots1:08:50+14:46ESTSK Saue Tammed
    79177Malin Sand1:09:03+14:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8050Indre Valaite1:09:17+15:13SWEIFK Moras OK
    81106Anastasia Galitarova1:09:22+15:18RUSOK Gulfstream
    8241Saara Norrgrann1:09:24+15:20FINNrpes OK
    83135Taru Ikheimonen1:09:25+15:21FINLynx 2
    84211Jenny Eliasson1:09:27+15:23SWEAttunda OK
    8520Salla Tyryl1:09:28+15:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8683Essi Partanen1:09:29+15:25FINValkeakosken Haka
    8715Lena Gillgren1:09:31+15:27SWEStora Tuna IK
    88908Elin Bjerva1:09:37+15:33NORBkkelagets SK 2
    8942Merike Vanjuk1:09:41+15:37ESTOK Kape
    90832Madli Jentson1:09:54+15:50ESTOK Kape 2
    91481Tuija Laine1:09:57+15:53FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    9295Sari Vrnen1:10:01+15:57FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    93242Malin Sandsrtrm1:10:06+16:02SWEJrla IF OK 2
    94101Emma Arlebo1:10:17+16:13SWEKFUM rebro OK
    95464Piibe Tammemae1:10:27+16:23FINNostars
    96184Sanna Andelin1:10:28+16:24FINLahden Taimi
    480Galina Ezhkova1:10:28+16:24RUSKarelia
    98108Kristin Lfgren1:10:36+16:32SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf
    9986Hanna Laine1:10:40+16:36FINRastivarsat
    10049Johanna Kiiski1:10:51+16:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10196Ingela Mattsson1:10:53+16:49FINPargas IF 2
    10270Bohlin Amanda1:11:03+16:59SWELinkpings OK
    103206Una Arama1:11:06+17:02LATMadonas BJSS
    104290Anne Kari Vikingstad1:11:10+17:06NORIL Gular
    10540Ellen Ericson1:11:14+17:10SWEAlfta SA OK
    106444Karina Fershalova1:11:15+17:11RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    107152Terhi Mykknen1:11:16+17:12FINSiilin Rasti
    108153Linda Ekonoja1:11:27+17:23FINOK Botnia
    109130Elisa Kemppainen1:11:28+17:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    11055Tatiana Mendel1:11:45+17:41SWEHellas 2
    88Monica Bostrm1:11:45+17:41FINOK Raseborg
    112373Mari Troeng1:11:52+17:48SWEOK Linne 3
    113126Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:58+17:54FINOlavin Rasti
    114200Tiina Vre1:12:06+18:02FINSomeron Esa
    115102Lisa Palm1:12:12+18:08SWESvedalens AIK 2
    116146Jaana Pulkkinen1:12:16+18:12FINPaimion Rasti 3
    117161Carlotta Scalet1:12:17+18:13ITAUS Primiero San Martino
    1186Anni Kulmala1:12:18+18:14FINRastikarhut
    119123Miia Niittynen1:12:22+18:18FINKoo-Vee 3
    12090Toivonen Sirra1:12:24+18:20FINKangasala SK 2
    121291Jonna Halttunen1:12:29+18:25FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    12265Tuuli Paunonen1:12:37+18:33FINKoo-Vee 2
    165Edith Kannel1:12:37+18:33ESTRAE ROK
    12456Olena Strugalova1:12:41+18:37FINEspoon Suunta
    125899Frida Erkers1:12:44+18:40SWELeksands OK 2
    126447stby Marte Grande1:12:49+18:45NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    233Mariann Sulg1:12:49+18:45ESTOK Orvand
    128167Sara Svensson1:12:50+18:46SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    12962Mia Saarilaakso1:12:56+18:52FINLappeen Riento
    13092Linn Pettersson1:13:03+18:59SWETullinge SK 3
    131166Raisa Sell1:13:07+19:03FINOK77
    132159Taija Jppinen1:13:09+19:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    133147Ausrine Kutkaite1:13:13+19:09LTUMedeina
    134131Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:13:15+19:11FINKalevan Rasti 2
    252Sofia Persson1:13:15+19:11SWESnttringe SK
    136277Eva-Lina Skogvik1:13:16+19:12FINIK Kronan
    137935Kirsi Bostrm1:13:34+19:30FINVoittajat 1989
    138497Erika Uotila1:13:43+19:39FINKoo-Vee 4
    239Riikka Holm1:13:43+19:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    14087Ragnhild Utstumo1:13:52+19:48NORs-UMB orientering
    141100Jana Panchartkova1:13:56+19:52SWErla IF
    142396 NN1:14:00+19:56SWEHalmstad OK
    143118Jenni Mettl1:14:05+20:01FINHiisirasti 2
    144138Heini Ilmarinen1:14:23+20:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    145745Somby Flgan Stine1:14:32+20:28NORKongsberg OL 2
    146350Tiina Uotila1:14:33+20:29FINOriveden Ponnistus
    14791Karin Leonhardt1:14:38+20:34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    148631Beatrice Bve Gustavsson1:14:39+20:35SWEOK Reftele
    149134Lila Harjamki1:14:40+20:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    150125Hilla Lamminp1:14:45+20:41FINOK Orient
    151105Mari Koivunen1:14:46+20:42FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    15275Smedenmark Ingela1:14:47+20:43SWERonneby OK
    153254Anna Olsson1:14:49+20:45SWELunds OK
    154636Janeta Turka1:14:54+20:50LATOK Saldus 2
    155281Marie Hauerslev1:14:55+20:51DENOK Pan rhus
    156944Leena Mattsson1:14:56+20:52FINArvo flika
    157121Matleena Juvonen1:15:03+20:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    15868Heidi Salonen1:15:07+21:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    15946Kaisa Kurittu1:15:15+21:11FINKangasniemen Kalske
    64Elisa Elstner1:15:15+21:11SWEOK Linne 2
    161114Katri Leskel1:15:29+21:25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    162379Outi Grndahl1:15:32+21:28FINJuuan Jnne
    163928Katri Lehtikangas1:15:34+21:30FINLehtiliekit
    164650Johanna Leino1:15:36+21:32FINFTA
    165155Kaisa Laitinen1:15:37+21:33FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    166182Annukka Galkin1:15:39+21:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    167411Jenny Warg1:15:42+21:38SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    168122Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:15:43+21:39FINhtrin Urheilijat
    169110Elena Novikova1:15:44+21:40FINDelta 2
    587Laura Virekunnas1:15:44+21:40FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    171425Lisa Jansson1:15:59+21:55SWEVxj OK
    17261Camilla Hellstrm1:16:05+22:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
    173145Elina Itkonen1:16:07+22:03FINLapin Veikot
    174690Katariina Peltola1:16:21+22:17FINMaarian Mahti 2
    175324Triin Aedme1:16:23+22:19ESTOK Plva Kobras
    17625Malin Jonsson1:16:24+22:20SWEOK Tyr
    177374Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta1:16:26+22:22FINLynx 3
    17880Madelene Rystedt1:16:29+22:25SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    179212Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:16:43+22:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    180404Henrica Wiksten1:16:45+22:41FINOK Orient 2
    98Veronika Raeva1:16:45+22:41RUSNord West
    18281Emma Andersson1:16:51+22:47SWESders SOL-Tyres
    183245Katja Kyckling1:16:57+22:53FINHyvinkn Rasti
    184236Sofie Landqvist1:17:05+23:01SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    185149Amanda Eklund1:17:09+23:05SWERns OK
    186288Sigrid Ruul1:17:14+23:10ESTJOKA
    187387Anne Gyri Glersen1:17:16+23:12NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn
    154Inkeri Lindeman1:17:16+23:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    189278Linnea Johnsson1:17:18+23:14SWEOK Nackhe
    190382Mari-Anna Tikkanen1:17:20+23:16FINLammin Ski 2
    19189sanna Palomki1:17:22+23:18FINLapuan Virki
    192886Hanna Kosonen1:17:27+23:23FINOlavin Rasti 4
    276Fru Fortuna1:17:27+23:23SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    194418Tuuli Meots1:17:32+23:28ESTOK Vru
    195119Sonja Mrsky1:17:36+23:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    196241Laila Ingelsson1:17:43+23:39SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    197141Ilze Cahrausa1:17:45+23:41FINPihkaniskat
    198266Pivi Hurri1:17:46+23:42FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    199240Sabrina Merihein1:17:50+23:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    200170Ingela Eriksson1:17:51+23:47SWEGvle OK
    Alla Nsta 200 >