jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESvedalens AIK (26)58:38Maria Magnusson10:16
    2NORNydalens SK (2)+5Nicole Ragvin10:54
    3NORHalden SK (8)+21Vendula Klechova11:39
    4SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+23Caroline Cejka10:17
    5NORWing OK (22)+35Lene Bergersen12:05
    6RUSUltra (222)+42Tatiana Kozlova10:45
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+46Riina Kuuselo10:44
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+50Jurenikova Eva10:27
    9SWEOK Linne (5)+58Rebecka Lindberg10:47
    10FINHiisirasti (27)+1:09Liis Johanson12:01
    11SWEUlricehamns OK (31)+1:13Maja Alm11:15
    12FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+1:19Marjo Niittynen10:38
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+1:21Magdalena Olsson12:04
    14SWELeksands OK (59)+1:24Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss11:29
    15NORIL Gular (290)+1:24Christiane Trosse12:31
    16SWEOK Hllen (35)+1:25Charlotte Bouchet12:47
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+1:29Galina Vinogradova10:29
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+1:34Tuulia Viberg11:27
    19FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+1:40Elli Haapamki11:10
    20RUSNorthern Wind (136)+1:40Ekaterina Popovich11:36
    21FINRastivarsat (86)+1:46Maarit Dahlman-Tervala12:08
    22SWETullinge SK (37)+1:48Sofia Karlsson11:32
    23SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+1:51Linda Larsson11:33
    24SWEHellas (23)+1:53Anastasia Trubkina11:43
    25SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+1:56Anette Carlsson11:21
    26SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+1:57Lina Karlberg11:07
    27SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+2:05Karin Engvall12:29
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+2:05Liisa Pulli11:28
    29SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+2:06Zdenka Kozakova11:04
    30FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+2:07Anniina Breilin12:01
    31NORBkkelagets SK (28)+2:08Marte Balchen11:30
    32FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+2:13Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen11:22
    33NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+2:13Ingvild Gjessing12:12
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+2:14Joanne Stevenson12:15
    35NORKonnerud IL (137)+2:17Therese Haare11:33
    36NORLillomarka OL (124)+2:25Siri Vilberg12:14
    37SWEHaninge SOK (132)+2:29Kajsa Eriksson12:17
    38SWEOK Dacke (478)+2:37Maja Pettersson11:39
    39FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+2:48Milka Leppsalmi12:39
    40SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+2:52Josefin Persson11:51
    41SWETby OK (58)+3:04Elisabeth Ahlgren11:37
    42SWESundsvalls OK (116)+3:23Anna Hammarberg13:34
    43SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+3:30Annika Ridell12:42
    44FINLynx (18)+3:55Anne-Mari Leskinen11:20
    45SWEOK Rodhen (14)+3:59Elin Sjlander11:26
    46FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+4:01Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz11:05
    47FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+4:03Hanna Niinimki13:44
    48NORNTNUI (112)+4:06Mali Fjogstad Nielsen11:15
    49FINKangasala SK (36)+4:09Pietil-Annala Jaana11:50
    50ESTOK Kape (42)+4:15Maret Vaher11:36
    51FINLeppvaaran Sisu (232)+4:17Sari Suomalainen12:00
    52FINEspoon Suunta (56)+4:23Sini Pekkala11:34
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+4:24Dana Brozkova11:04
    54SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+4:27Josefine Engstrm11:32
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+4:27Marjo Liikanen13:30
    56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+4:28Maaret Rantanen11:32
    57SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+4:37Emma Engstrand10:41
    58SWEVsters SOK (57)+4:37sa Holmgren11:42
    59SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+4:42Sofia Forsgren10:58
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+4:44Maria Jakovleva12:08
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:48Malin Sand11:29
    62FINPaimion Rasti (10)+4:49Inga Dambe10:46
    63FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+4:54Heini Wennman11:30
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+5:01Johanna Niittymki11:55
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+5:09Johanna Jonsson12:15
    66NORKongsberg OL (51)+5:10Fjogstad Nielsen Agni14:28
    67NORHalden SK 2 (67)+5:12Fredrichke Wohr Moth14:08
    68SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+5:17Karin Elfving12:49
    69NORKristiansand OK (274)+5:38Maja Berger12:10
    70FINLapuan Virki (89)+5:42Johanna Lehto12:19
    71FINKalevan Rasti (13)+5:45Mari Visnen14:15
    72FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+5:51Paula Heikkinen12:16
    73SWEHalmstad OK (396)+6:00Pernilla Nilsson13:01
    74SWEOK Denseln (71)+6:02Johanna Lindberg12:20
    75FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+6:08Veera Kortelainen13:54
    76NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+6:10Dana Bednarova12:20
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:24Heli Lyytikinen13:29
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+6:33Tiina Kivimki13:00
    79FINKoo-Vee (45)+6:33Liisa Anttila10:44
    80FINLynx 3 (374)+6:35Meri Vihavainen13:15
    81FINPargas IF (52)+6:36Sanna Nymalm13:09
    82DENOK Pan rhus (281)+6:37Nanna Dybdal13:02
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+6:40Emma Tarandi12:38
    84SWELunds OK (254)+6:41Carin Emanuelsson13:57
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+6:42Camilla Lundgren12:24
    86SWEDalaportens OL (209)+6:43Linda Mattsson16:25
    87FINMS Parma (24)+6:46Susanna Tervo11:37
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+6:48Sanni Kotilainen13:12
    89SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+6:54Elsa Trnros13:40
    90SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+6:56Helena Lidhage12:21
    91FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+7:27Anna Kurkela16:32
    92FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+7:28Johanna Kriikkula13:42
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+7:32Annika Bjrk13:28
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+7:32Marita Freimane11:57
    95FINVaasan Suunnistajat (195)+7:34Minna Sankari12:10
    96FINNrpes OK (41)+7:38Natalia Gurtchenkova12:41
    97FINHauhon Sisu (214)+7:39Mirkka Maisila14:21
    98SWEOK Tyr (25)+7:42Maria Brodin16:28
    99SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+7:43Josefine Carlsson12:48
    100FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+7:44Kaisu Martinmki13:02
    101FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+7:46Bohdana Hezckova11:58
    102NORLten OL (144)+7:46Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve12:16
    103SWELinkpings OK (70)+7:48Tibell Sarah17:56
    104FINLauttakyln Luja (205)+7:48Kati Yli-Sipil13:37
    105NORFrol IL (204)+8:01Oda Indgaard15:05
    106FINLappeen Riento (62)+8:02Riikka Suomalainen14:13
    107FINSK Vuoksi (127)+8:03Anni Kovanen12:31
    108NORSandefjord OK (183)+8:16Marie Asprusten13:18
    109FINDelta 3 (215)+8:17Saana Orkola14:46
    110SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+8:28Anna Zetterberg12:40
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+8:28Laura Kylliinen13:47
    112SWEOK Tisaren (12)+8:33Julia Lauri17:02
    113SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+8:33Maria Gustafsson14:38
    114FINLynx 2 (135)+8:34Johanna Asklf12:44
    115ESTOK Orvand (233)+8:47Liina Palu13:41
    116FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+8:49Arja Nuolioja13:16
    117SWERns OK (149)+8:50Rebecca Bjrrenholt13:09
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+9:00Astra Francke13:32
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad (148)+9:00Karin Jonsson14:09
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+9:03Kukonlehto Marja13:12
    121LATMona OK (181)+9:04Iveta Mikelsone15:39
    122RUSNord West (98)+9:06Julia Izotova13:06
    123FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+9:07Kaisa Lylynper13:11
    124FINPihkaniskat (141)+9:08Johanna Hulkkonen11:44
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (134)+9:09Ilona Lehtinen14:23
    126SWEAttunda OK (211)+9:15Elin Karlsson12:58
    127NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+9:19Hansen Maren Mohagen12:23
    128ESTOK Ilves (129)+9:21Britta Panker13:41
    129FINDelta 4 (312)+9:22Tanja Viskari13:17
    130SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+9:24LOVISA LARSSON12:23
    131RUSKarelia (480)+9:25Anna Moiseeva13:43
    132SWEVxj OK (425)+9:25Katarina Linden13:31
    133SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+9:27Emma Rosn14:29
    134FINKinttuviisas (964)+9:34Suvituuli Asikainen13:29
    135SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+9:35Sara Bengtsson10:54
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+9:43Ellu Munukka13:14
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+9:50Aino Kattilakoski12:47
    138SWEOK Ravinen (73)+9:57Linn Robertsson13:04
    139ESPCatalonia Team (268)+9:57Ona Rafols13:46
    140LATMadonas BJSS (206)+9:59Natalija Pelepeca13:03
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320)+10:00Pivi Einonen14:01
    142RUSOmega (158)+10:02Mariya Krylova12:40
    143FINMS Parma 4 (139)+10:03Laura Juntunen14:39
    144LATIK Auseklis (197)+10:04Madara Freimane12:57
    145FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+10:04Tarja Kilpelinen13:12
    146ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+10:05Piia Paasma16:25
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+10:06Jenna Hakulinen13:13
    148SWETjllmo-Godegrs OK/ OK Rox (455)+10:07Lisa berg13:55
    149SWEOK Nackhe (278)+10:11Sofie Sderblom13:57
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+10:21Sofia Malmqvist13:05
    151LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+10:24Agnese Uzule13:30
    152FINMS Parma 8 (348)+10:26Anniina Paronen12:16
    153SWEKlyftamo (171)+10:27Kicki Hggblom12:36
    154SWErla IF (100)+10:29Lisa Andersson12:48
    155FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+10:29Eeva Luukkanen13:33
    156NORFreidig SPK (339)+10:31Marit Owren13:19
    157FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+10:32Heli Uusi-Simola14:45
    158SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+10:36Stina Edejern16:51
    159LATOK Kapa (196)+10:40Madara Sinke12:39
    160NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (447)+10:44Kjersti Westin15:30
    161SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+10:45Marie Rnnestrand12:52
    162SWEIFK Ume (53)+10:48Camilla Sjberg12:39
    163FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+10:59Marika Piironen11:39
    164FINUlvilan Ura (400)+11:02Marja-Riitta Holmberg17:37
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat (409)+11:03Sari Finnil14:13
    166SWEJrla IF OK (82)+11:09Stina Jansson12:15
    167NORs-UMB orientering (87)+11:12Maurset Silje Uhlen12:51
    168FINRasti-Nokia 2 (356)+11:12Kati Kuusinen15:21
    169FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247)+11:14Anniina Suhonen14:41
    170FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+11:15Katja Vanhalakka12:13
    171FINOK Orient (125)+11:15Sanni Lepola13:29
    172SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+11:17Johanna Hallberg12:54
    173FINMS Parma 3 (113)+11:19Laura Lammila13:23
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+11:20Pinja Kurppa14:49
    175FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+11:21Inna Tuomala14:19
    176FINMS Parma 2 (76)+11:31Katja Mjsund11:57
    177FINIK Kronan (277)+11:34Lilian Strandvall14:10
    178FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+11:49Laura Salmi12:36
    179FINSkiGirls (942)+11:54Johanna Hmlinen16:16
    180SWEGvle OK (170)+11:55Elisabet Enmark13:24
    181SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2 (820)+11:55Ann Roller14:26
    182SWEOK Rodhen 2 (302)+11:57Jessica Sllvander17:37
    183FINNivalan Urheilijat (115)+11:58Krista Paakki16:51
    184FINRasti-Jussit 2 (453)+12:02Annukka Latvala14:35
    185SWEOK Hllen 2 (220)+12:03Maria Gunnarsson13:02
    186FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (333)+12:03Terhi Karisalmi14:41
    187SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+12:05Karolin Ohlsson12:38
    188ESPCatalonia Team 2 (900)+12:06Berta Messegue14:15
    189FINDelta 2 (110)+12:21Essi Kangasaho12:44
    190NORNTNUI 2 (499)+12:24Sofie Aarnes13:08
    191SWEHellas 2 (55)+12:26Vesta Ambrazaite13:21
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142)+12:28Irene Turakainen16:18
    193NORNTNUI 4 (905)+12:30Hanne Vefsnmo22:05
    194FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+12:31Anniina Tuosa13:34
    195SWEIF Thor (21)+12:31Linda Bystrm11:45
    196SWETullinge SK 5 (120)+12:42Lina Ehn14:52
    197SWESnttringe SK (252)+12:44Therese Persson15:10
    198SWERonneby OK (75)+12:47Henriksson Lena13:22
    199NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+12:50Lone Brochmann13:10
    200SWENorbergs OK (256)+12:51Emelie Moberg14:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >