jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (31)3:08:18Simone Niggli58:04
    2SWEHellas (23)+2:55Tatiana Ryabkina54:04
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+3:47Anni-Maija Fincke57:36
    4NORHalden SK (8)+3:55Anne Margrethe Hausken54:54
    5SWEOK Linne (5)+4:30Sofie Johansson59:32
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+4:42Bodil Holmstrm57:29
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:50Signe Ses57:38
    8SWESvedalens AIK (26)+5:22Camilla Berglund1:00:32
    9SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+9:02Johansson Emma1:06:56
    10FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+9:19Minna Kauppi54:21
    11NORWing OK (22)+10:08Elise Egseth1:00:37
    12FINPaimion Rasti (10)+10:10Katri Lindeqvist59:57
    13SWETullinge SK (37)+10:15Jenny Lnnkvist59:03
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+10:32Maria Rantala1:01:21
    15NORBkkelagets SK (28)+10:47Anne Marie Bleken1:01:11
    16SWELeksands OK (59)+11:23Rahel Friedrich1:00:57
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+11:33Marttiina Joensuu1:00:14
    18SWEOK Hllen (35)+11:43Linnea Gustafsson59:57
    19NORNydalens SK (2)+12:03Lene Moe1:02:41
    20NORKonnerud IL (137)+12:28Marianne Andersen54:56
    21NORNTNUI (112)+12:55Mari Fasting1:03:57
    22FINKoo-Vee (45)+13:05Merja Rantanen56:08
    23FINLynx (18)+13:24Karoliina Sundberg1:01:40
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+13:39Linnea Lidstrm58:45
    25FINKalevan Rasti (13)+16:11Aija Skrastina1:02:24
    26SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+18:11Karolina A.Hjsgaard1:03:58
    27FINHiisirasti (27)+19:30Anna Elffors1:08:03
    28SWEOK Rodhen (14)+19:34Angela Wild59:08
    29SWEIF Thor (21)+19:50Gunilla Svrd57:36
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+20:04Lina Strand1:07:31
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+20:08Lina Persson1:03:57
    32SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+21:19Skog Kicki1:04:24
    33FINPargas IF (52)+21:55Yvonne Gunell1:04:25
    34SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+22:01Kristin Lfgren1:10:36
    35RUSNorthern Wind (136)+22:27Natalia Ukhorskaya1:08:29
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+22:31i Brotons Esther Gil1:08:07
    37NORLillomarka OL (124)+23:02Steiwer Kine Hallan1:02:03
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+23:07Anu kerman1:02:45
    39FINMS Parma (24)+23:20Outi Sareila1:03:18
    40SWEOK Denseln (71)+25:51Melanie DHarreville1:03:55
    41SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+25:52Lena Gillgren1:09:31
    42RUSUltra (222)+26:02Sveta Mironova1:08:42
    43SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+26:08Karin Skogholm1:04:11
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+26:24Salla Tyryl1:09:28
    45SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+26:50Rebecka Olsson1:08:50
    46FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+26:54Tuuli Paunonen1:12:37
    47SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+27:14Lisa Palm1:12:12
    48SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+27:34Ellen Ericson1:11:14
    49SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+27:48Indre Valaite1:09:17
    50SWEJrla IF OK (82)+29:26Elin A-Skantze1:04:29
    51NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+30:03Siri Ulvestad1:01:19
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+30:03Bernadett Kelemen1:04:12
    53SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+30:18Oknd Talang1:07:12
    54SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+30:23Emma Arlebo1:10:17
    55ESTOK Kape (42)+30:34Merike Vanjuk1:09:41
    56NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+31:00Elin Bjerva1:09:37
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+31:30Jenni Laine1:07:45
    58FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+32:02Kaisa Kurittu1:15:15
    59FINRastivarsat (86)+32:28Hanna Laine1:10:40
    60FINKangasala SK (36)+33:10Feer Isabella1:06:20
    61SWEIFK Ume (53)+33:17Anna Holmgren1:05:08
    62SWEIF Hagen (33)+33:21Helena Jansson57:35
    63SWESundsvalls OK (116)+33:26Elin Vedin1:05:04
    64SWEDalaportens OL (209)+33:45Lisa Silvemark1:07:03
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+33:46Linda Sjgren1:06:37
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+34:12Sara Svensson1:12:50
    67SWEVsters SOK (57)+34:19Sofi Thorsell1:07:05
    68SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+34:23Linda Nordin1:08:24
    69FINLynx 2 (135)+34:42Taru Ikheimonen1:09:25
    70SWETby OK (58)+34:45Elin Bjrkman1:07:20
    71SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+35:04Linn Pettersson1:13:03
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+35:22Malin Sand1:09:03
    73SWELinkpings OK (70)+35:37Bohlin Amanda1:11:03
    74FINNrpes OK (41)+36:07Saara Norrgrann1:09:24
    75FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+37:08Mari Koivunen1:14:46
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+37:18Margarita Molotkova1:05:48
    77SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+37:27Elisa Elstner1:15:15
    78FINEspoon Suunta (56)+37:29Olena Strugalova1:12:41
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+37:44Johanna Kiiski1:10:51
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+37:44Marielle Larsson1:06:45
    81FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+37:52Erika Uotila1:13:43
    82SWErla IF (100)+38:58Jana Panchartkova1:13:56
    83SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+39:25Frida Bakkman1:08:22
    84NORNTNUI 2 (499)+39:39Emma Johansson1:07:04
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+39:51Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:13:15
    86FINLappeen Riento (62)+40:18Mia Saarilaakso1:12:56
    87FINDelta (43)+41:11Julia Novikova1:02:22
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+42:44Matleena Juvonen1:15:03
    89NORKongsberg OL (51)+42:51stlid Bastevold Heidi1:04:25
    90FINSK Vuoksi (127)+43:02Marja Tonder1:06:52
    91FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+43:37Camilla Hellstrm1:16:05
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+43:59Heidi Salonen1:15:07
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+44:10Pivi Kulmala1:05:00
    94FINRasti-Lukko (47)+44:16Marika Teini1:04:29
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+44:24Sabrina Merihein1:17:50
    96GBRScotland (494)+44:31Mhairi MacKenzie1:07:57
    97NORIL Gular (290)+44:39Anne Kari Vikingstad1:11:10
    98SWEOK Tisaren (12)+44:41Rebecka Nylin1:07:39
    99NORSandefjord OK (183)+44:42Elin-Kristin Hem1:08:30
    100NORLten OL (144)+44:48Nina Smestad1:07:15
    101FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+44:49Miia Niittynen1:12:22
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+45:06Elisa Kemppainen1:11:28
    103FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+45:18Miia Karetjoki1:17:57
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+45:35Tuija Laine1:09:57
    105FINLapuan Virki (89)+45:41sanna Palomki1:17:22
    106FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+46:08Sari Vrnen1:10:01
    107FINPihkaniskat (141)+46:24Ilze Cahrausa1:17:45
    108FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+46:33Toivonen Sirra1:12:24
    109FINDelta 2 (110)+47:05Elena Novikova1:15:44
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+47:06Nina Mki1:20:06
    111FINMS Parma 2 (76)+47:15Maija Sianoja1:19:52
    112FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+47:31Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:15:43
    113FINIF Femman (128)+48:42Olga Novikova1:08:21
    114SWEAttunda OK (211)+48:55Jenny Eliasson1:09:27
    115ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+48:57Viivi-Anne Soots1:08:50
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+48:59Sirkka Oikarinen1:21:29
    117SWEGvle OK (170)+49:05Ingela Eriksson1:17:51
    118LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+49:07Kristine Kokina1:08:05
    119RUSOK Gulfstream (106)+49:11Anastasia Galitarova1:09:22
    120NORs-UMB orientering (87)+49:12Ragnhild Utstumo1:13:52
    121LATMadonas BJSS (206)+49:31Una Arama1:11:06
    122SUIOLG Galgenen (109)+49:32Livia Seemann1:07:32
    123FINLahden Taimi (184)+49:33Sanna Andelin1:10:28
    124FINOK Orient 2 (404)+49:35Henrica Wiksten1:16:45
    125SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+49:43Dorothe Spillmann1:21:38
    126DENOK Pan rhus (281)+49:47Marie Hauerslev1:14:55
    127SWEHellas 2 (55)+50:07Tatiana Mendel1:11:45
    128FINPargas IF 2 (96)+50:15Ingela Mattsson1:10:53
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+50:37Jenni Mettl1:14:05
    130NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+50:57Anne Gyri Glersen1:17:16
    131FINMS Parma 3 (113)+50:58Anna-Kaisa Harju1:19:34
    132SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+51:04Malin Sandsrtrm1:10:06
    133LTUDainava1 (450)+51:25Sandra Pauzaite1:00:32
    134ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+51:41Carlotta Scalet1:12:17
    135SWEOK Tyr (25)+52:21Malin Jonsson1:16:24
    136RUSNord West (98)+52:34Veronika Raeva1:16:45
    137FINIK Kronan (277)+52:46Eva-Lina Skogvik1:13:16
    138RUSOmega (158)+53:13Elena Heldert1:22:27
    139SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+53:14KARIN GUSTAFFSON1:20:29
    140FINOK Orient (125)+53:16Hilla Lamminp1:14:45
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (134)+53:46Lila Harjamki1:14:40
    142SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+53:54Sara Johansson1:20:01
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+54:09Sonja Mrsky1:17:36
    144SWELunds OK (254)+54:22Anna Olsson1:14:49
    145ESTOK Orvand (233)+54:26Mariann Sulg1:12:49
    146ESTRAE ROK (165)+54:29Edith Kannel1:12:37
    147SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+54:32Stefanie Andersson1:21:54
    148FINRastikarhut (6)+54:33Anni Kulmala1:12:18
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+54:41Marja Penttil1:23:52
    150RUSKarelia (480)+54:43Galina Ezhkova1:10:28
    151SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (93)+55:06Nadiya Volynska1:08:21
    152FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+55:10Annukka Varkoi1:18:39
    153SWEOK Dacke (478)+55:13Frida Andersson1:22:22
    154FINLynx 3 (374)+55:19Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta1:16:26
    155NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+55:25Somby Flgan Stine1:14:32
    156SWERns OK (149)+55:37Amanda Eklund1:17:09
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+55:49Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:16:43
    158FINValkeakosken Haka (83)+55:56Essi Partanen1:09:29
    159FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+56:23Inkeri Lindeman1:17:16
    160ESPCatalonia Team (268)+56:41Serrallonga Anna1:20:58
    161SWEOK Nackhe (278)+56:51Linnea Johnsson1:17:18
    162NORKristiansand OK (274)+57:22Una Glende Janson1:25:44
    163FINOlavin Rasti (126)+57:25Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:58
    164FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+57:28Kirsi Bostrm1:13:34
    165SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+57:47Fru Fortuna1:17:27
    166FINSiilin Rasti (152)+57:48Terhi Mykknen1:11:16
    167SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+57:49Sara Rapp1:19:44
    168FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+57:56Jaana Pulkkinen1:12:16
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+57:56Eija Merilinen1:22:07
    170NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+59:16Synne Baklid1:22:47
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (182)+59:26Annukka Galkin1:15:39
    172LATIK Auseklis (197)+59:30Ieva Ansaberga1:23:20
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (172)+59:42Mervi Pesu1:08:37
    174ESTOK Ilves (129)+59:48Triin Vask1:22:50
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+59:55Johanna Ritanotko1:25:07
    176FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (114)+1:00:15Katri Leskel1:15:29
    177SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (411)+1:00:16Jenny Warg1:15:42
    178SWEVxj OK (425)+1:00:18Lisa Jansson1:15:59
    179SWEKlyftamo (171)+1:00:25Jessica Gustafsson1:28:34
    180NORstmarka OK (255)+1:00:27Vigdis Hobl1:20:07
    181SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+1:01:48Sofia Carlsson1:22:56
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+1:01:52Karin Leonhardt1:14:38
    183FINDelta 4 (312)+1:02:26Irmeli Laine1:22:51
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+1:02:50Auli Hovikorpi1:24:43
    185FINMS Parma 8 (348)+1:03:08Anna-Sofia Vainio1:30:21
    186SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+1:03:09Karolina Kllstrand1:18:46
    187SWEOK Linne 3 (373)+1:03:12Mari Troeng1:11:52
    188FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155)+1:03:16Kaisa Laitinen1:15:37
    189RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (444)+1:03:26Karina Fershalova1:11:15
    190FINOK Botnia (153)+1:03:32Linda Ekonoja1:11:27
    191FINLapin Veikot (145)+1:03:33Elina Itkonen1:16:07
    192SWEOK Ravinen (73)+1:03:53Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:32:20
    193RUSVesta (202)+1:03:59Yana Kalugina1:18:10
    194FINOK Raseborg (88)+1:04:06Monica Bostrm1:11:45
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti (245)+1:04:13Katja Kyckling1:16:57
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+1:04:46Hanna Ketamo1:18:16
    197FINSomeron Esa (200)+1:04:50Tiina Vre1:12:06
    198FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (291)+1:04:57Jonna Halttunen1:12:29
    199SWESkattkrrs IF (228)+1:05:10Hanna Johansson1:20:52
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (302)+1:05:43Malin Jacobsson1:22:04
    Alla Nsta 200 >