jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (31)2:20:57Simone Niggli10:43
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+3Johansson Emma10:36
    3SWESvedalens AIK (26)+3:03Camilla Berglund10:52
    4SWEOK Linne (5)+3:08Sofie Johansson10:49
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+3:32Anni-Maija Fincke10:00
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:28Signe Ses9:55
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+4:56Bodil Holmstrm10:22
    8SWEHellas (23)+6:15Tatiana Ryabkina10:03
    9NORHalden SK (8)+7:18Anne Margrethe Hausken10:56
    10NORWing OK (22)+7:34Elise Egseth10:42
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+7:34Maria Rantala11:02
    12FINPaimion Rasti (10)+8:06Katri Lindeqvist10:32
    13NORBkkelagets SK (28)+8:10Anne Marie Bleken11:13
    14SWETullinge SK (37)+8:24Jenny Lnnkvist9:51
    15NORNydalens SK (2)+8:36Lene Moe11:53
    16NORNTNUI (112)+8:41Mari Fasting12:22
    17SWELeksands OK (59)+8:57Rahel Friedrich11:10
    18SWEOK Hllen (35)+9:11Linnea Gustafsson10:04
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+9:22Marttiina Joensuu10:42
    20FINKalevan Rasti (13)+11:04Aija Skrastina9:56
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+12:00Lina Strand12:06
    22FINHiisirasti (27)+12:19Anna Elffors13:31
    23SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+12:26Karolina A.Hjsgaard10:52
    24FINLynx (18)+12:35Karoliina Sundberg13:30
    25SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+12:40Kristin Lfgren13:54
    26FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+12:42Minna Kauppi10:23
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+12:50i Brotons Esther Gil11:05
    28SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+12:51Linnea Lidstrm10:36
    29RUSNorthern Wind (136)+13:12Natalia Ukhorskaya11:53
    30FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+14:06Tuuli Paunonen12:28
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+14:38Lina Persson11:06
    32NORKonnerud IL (137)+14:56Marianne Andersen10:03
    33FINPargas IF (52)+14:59Yvonne Gunell10:08
    34SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+15:01Lisa Palm12:38
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+15:06Salla Tyryl10:49
    36SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+15:35Ellen Ericson11:54
    37FINKoo-Vee (45)+15:46Merja Rantanen11:28
    38SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+15:49Skog Kicki11:33
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+15:56Lena Gillgren12:14
    40FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+17:08Kaisa Kurittu13:00
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+17:53Indre Valaite12:01
    42RUSUltra (222)+17:57Sveta Mironova13:16
    43FINMS Parma (24)+18:15Outi Sareila10:52
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+18:27Anu kerman10:44
    45SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+18:53Rebecka Olsson13:32
    46NORLillomarka OL (124)+19:44Steiwer Kine Hallan11:24
    47SWEOK Rodhen (14)+19:52Angela Wild12:05
    48SWEIF Thor (21)+20:09Gunilla Svrd10:34
    49SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+20:17Karin Skogholm10:59
    50SWEOK Denseln (71)+20:30Melanie DHarreville11:13
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+20:38Sara Svensson11:55
    52NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+20:57Elin Bjerva12:13
    53FINRastivarsat (86)+21:21Hanna Laine12:12
    54ESTOK Kape (42)+21:47Merike Vanjuk13:33
    55FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+21:56Lahja Piiroinen19:30
    56SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+21:58Linn Pettersson12:36
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:10Elisa Elstner12:37
    58FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+22:38Mari Koivunen12:55
    59SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+22:49Oknd Talang12:22
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+23:58Jenni Laine12:52
    61FINLynx 2 (135)+23:59Taru Ikheimonen11:21
    62SWEJrla IF OK (82)+24:26Elin A-Skantze12:08
    63SWELinkpings OK (70)+24:51Bohlin Amanda12:56
    64FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+25:00Erika Uotila13:30
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+25:26Malin Sand11:46
    66SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+25:31Linda Nordin12:11
    67FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+25:31Bernadett Kelemen12:19
    68SWEDalaportens OL (209)+25:34Lisa Silvemark11:31
    69SWEVsters SOK (57)+25:40Sofi Thorsell11:05
    70SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+25:45Emma Arlebo18:18
    71FINNrpes OK (41)+25:45Saara Norrgrann11:41
    72FINKangasala SK (36)+25:48Feer Isabella11:37
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+26:11Anna-Kaisa Asikainen12:14
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+26:42Linda Sjgren12:12
    75SWEIFK Ume (53)+27:04Anna Holmgren11:34
    76SWESundsvalls OK (116)+27:09Elin Vedin11:26
    77FINMS Parma 2 (76)+27:14Maija Sianoja12:30
    78SWETby OK (58)+27:19Elin Bjrkman12:33
    79NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+27:25Siri Ulvestad11:20
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+27:26Sabrina Merihein13:31
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+27:27Miia Karetjoki12:45
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+27:28Camilla Hellstrm12:35
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+27:43Johanna Kiiski13:29
    84FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+27:52Matleena Juvonen12:50
    85FINLappeen Riento (62)+28:07Mia Saarilaakso13:24
    86FINPihkaniskat (141)+28:36Ilze Cahrausa12:36
    87FINEspoon Suunta (56)+28:37Olena Strugalova16:28
    88FINLapuan Virki (89)+28:52sanna Palomki13:12
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+29:28Nina Mki15:07
    90FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+29:37Sirkka Oikarinen14:46
    91SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+30:07Frida Bakkman11:43
    92SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+30:14Dorothe Spillmann14:48
    93SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+30:30Marielle Larsson12:10
    94SWErla IF (100)+30:47Jana Panchartkova18:24
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+31:08Margarita Molotkova12:17
    96RUSOmega (158)+31:11Elena Heldert13:04
    97NORNTNUI 2 (499)+31:24Emma Johansson11:28
    98FINMS Parma 3 (113)+31:49Anna-Kaisa Harju13:04
    99FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+32:35Marja Penttil14:25
    100SWEGvle OK (170)+32:40Ingela Eriksson14:05
    101SWEOK Ravinen (73)+33:04Sarah-Jane Gaffney14:10
    102FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+33:05Eeva-Stiina Vtinen13:56
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+33:14Elisa Kemppainen12:15
    104FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+33:28Miia Niittynen13:40
    105FINDelta 2 (110)+34:07Elena Novikova15:25
    106NORKristiansand OK (274)+34:17Una Glende Janson15:18
    107SWEIF Hagen (33)+34:22Helena Jansson11:15
    108SWEOK Dacke (478)+34:33Frida Andersson14:21
    109FINOK Orient 2 (404)+34:46Henrica Wiksten14:35
    110DENOK Pan rhus (281)+34:47Marie Hauerslev12:34
    111NORSandefjord OK (183)+35:01Elin-Kristin Hem11:28
    112FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+35:02Heidi Salonen18:49
    113FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+35:04Toivonen Sirra13:34
    114FINSK Vuoksi (127)+35:05Marja Tonder11:34
    115SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+35:13Sara Johansson13:59
    116SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+35:35KARIN GUSTAFFSON15:29
    117NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+35:42Anne Gyri Glersen14:40
    118ESPCatalonia Team (268)+35:53Serrallonga Anna12:49
    119NORs-UMB orientering (87)+35:56Ragnhild Utstumo13:15
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+35:57Tuija Laine12:58
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+36:03Johanna Ritanotko13:54
    122FINMS Parma 8 (348)+36:35Anna-Sofia Vainio16:27
    123SWEOK Tisaren (12)+36:38Rebecka Nylin12:15
    124NORIL Gular (290)+36:49Anne Kari Vikingstad15:59
    125NORKongsberg OL (51)+36:53stlid Bastevold Heidi11:06
    126FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+36:57Sari Vrnen13:29
    127SWEOK Tyr (25)+37:04Malin Jonsson13:46
    128NORLten OL (144)+37:05Nina Smestad12:11
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+37:17Jenni Mettl13:24
    130RUSNord West (98)+37:21Veronika Raeva14:11
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+37:24Sonja Mrsky13:30
    132NORFreidig SPK (339)+37:28Ingrid Kvakland16:09
    133LATMadonas BJSS (206)+37:34Una Arama11:48
    134SWEHellas 2 (55)+37:51Tatiana Mendel12:08
    135FINDelta (43)+38:00Julia Novikova11:50
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+38:08Eija Merilinen14:58
    137FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+38:10Annukka Varkoi14:18
    138SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+38:15Stefanie Andersson18:16
    139NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+38:16Synne Baklid14:26
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+38:17Pivi Kulmala11:46
    141LATIK Auseklis (197)+38:20Ieva Ansaberga14:49
    142GBRScotland (494)+38:27Mhairi MacKenzie14:32
    143FINRasti-Lukko (47)+38:29Marika Teini11:21
    144FINOK Orient (125)+38:33Hilla Lamminp12:41
    145SWEKlyftamo (171)+38:53Jessica Gustafsson19:41
    146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+39:13Sara Rapp13:47
    147SWERns OK (149)+39:20Amanda Eklund13:31
    148FINPargas IF 2 (96)+39:28Ingela Mattsson12:45
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+39:33Inkeri Lindeman13:05
    150ESTOK Ilves (129)+39:36Triin Vask15:17
    151FINIK Kronan (277)+39:42Eva-Lina Skogvik12:51
    152SWEAttunda OK (211)+40:01Jenny Eliasson13:12
    153SWEOK Nackhe (278)+40:04Linnea Johnsson13:10
    154RUSOK Gulfstream (106)+40:05Anastasia Galitarova12:55
    155FINIF Femman (128)+40:05Olga Novikova12:23
    156FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+40:06Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen13:39
    157ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+40:07Viivi-Anne Soots12:39
    158ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+40:09Carlotta Scalet13:24
    159FINLahden Taimi (184)+40:10Sanna Andelin13:44
    160SWELunds OK (254)+40:10Anna Olsson13:16
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (134)+40:11Lila Harjamki13:44
    162NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+40:18Maren Kaarby14:16
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+40:25Auli Hovikorpi14:57
    164SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+40:27Sofia Carlsson14:14
    165LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+40:37Kristine Kokina12:14
    166FINLynx 3 (374)+40:42Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta14:28
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+40:48Helena Havia-Kinnala14:10
    168SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+40:58Malin Sandsrtrm12:39
    169SUIOLG Galgenen (109)+40:59Livia Seemann11:38
    170NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+41:13Somby Flgan Stine12:59
    171FINRastikarhut (6)+41:27Anni Kulmala11:51
    172SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+41:32Ida-Maria Svensson15:48
    173FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+41:35Leena Lehtoranta15:10
    174SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+42:32Fru Fortuna14:51
    175ESTRAE ROK (165)+42:33Edith Kannel13:20
    176FINDelta 4 (312)+42:38Irmeli Laine15:42
    177FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+42:56Tiina Linnainmaa16:26
    178ESTOK Orvand (233)+43:36Mariann Sulg14:38
    179NORstmarka OK (255)+44:01Vigdis Hobl16:20
    180SWEOK Rodhen 2 (302)+44:14Malin Jacobsson13:14
    181FINEspoon Suunta 2 (182)+44:35Annukka Galkin13:27
    182RUSKarelia (480)+44:48Galina Ezhkova13:12
    183FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+44:58Kirsi Bostrm13:43
    184SWEVxj OK (425)+45:07Lisa Jansson13:27
    185FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+45:15Tiina Kivel13:36
    186SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+45:19Karolina Kllstrand13:35
    187FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+45:42Mira Makkonen15:03
    188FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+45:55Anni Kinttu13:35
    189FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (376)+46:02Anne Norrkniivil14:26
    190FINValkeakosken Haka (83)+46:06Essi Partanen12:18
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (188)+46:14Niina Kautto14:50
    192SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (411)+46:16Jenny Warg14:21
    193FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (114)+46:16Katri Leskel14:09
    194SWESundsvalls OK 2 (293)+46:25Therese Sahlin14:54
    195FINMS Parma 4 (139)+46:47Heli Heikkil13:07
    196SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (93)+46:50Nadiya Volynska12:44
    197FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+47:06Jaana Pulkkinen14:05
    198FINSiilin Rasti (152)+47:08Terhi Mykknen13:15
    199SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+47:34Karin Leonhardt12:59
    200FINDelta 3 (215)+47:41Anu Kangasaho14:48
    Alla Nsta 200 >