jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (31)2:52:28Simone Niggli42:14
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+3:21Anni-Maija Fincke41:20
    3SWEOK Linne (5)+3:39Sofie Johansson42:51
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+3:54Bodil Holmstrm40:51
    5SWEHellas (23)+3:54Tatiana Ryabkina39:13
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:12Signe Ses41:10
    7SWESvedalens AIK (26)+4:59Camilla Berglund44:19
    8NORHalden SK (8)+5:09Anne Margrethe Hausken40:18
    9SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+5:21Johansson Emma47:25
    10NORWing OK (22)+7:37Elise Egseth42:16
    11SWETullinge SK (37)+8:44Jenny Lnnkvist41:42
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+9:05Maria Rantala44:04
    13FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+9:53Minna Kauppi39:05
    14FINPaimion Rasti (10)+10:08Katri Lindeqvist44:05
    15NORBkkelagets SK (28)+10:11Anne Marie Bleken44:45
    16NORNTNUI (112)+10:11Mari Fasting45:23
    17SWELeksands OK (59)+10:44Rahel Friedrich44:28
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+10:53Marttiina Joensuu43:44
    19NORNydalens SK (2)+11:03Lene Moe45:51
    20SWEOK Hllen (35)+11:40Linnea Gustafsson44:04
    21SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+11:53Linnea Lidstrm41:09
    22NORKonnerud IL (137)+12:54Marianne Andersen39:32
    23FINKoo-Vee (45)+13:01Merja Rantanen40:14
    24SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+13:39Karolina A.Hjsgaard43:36
    25FINLynx (18)+13:44Karoliina Sundberg46:10
    26FINKalevan Rasti (13)+14:38Aija Skrastina45:01
    27FINHiisirasti (27)+16:15Anna Elffors48:58
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+16:34Lina Strand48:11
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+17:59Lina Persson45:58
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+18:10i Brotons Esther Gil47:56
    31FINPargas IF (52)+18:22Yvonne Gunell45:02
    32RUSNorthern Wind (136)+18:26Natalia Ukhorskaya48:38
    33SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+18:59Kristin Lfgren51:44
    34SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+19:12Skog Kicki46:27
    35SWEOK Rodhen (14)+19:56Angela Wild43:40
    36SWEIF Thor (21)+19:57Gunilla Svrd41:53
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+20:52Anu kerman44:40
    38NORLillomarka OL (124)+20:54Steiwer Kine Hallan44:05
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+21:26Lena Gillgren49:15
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+21:33Salla Tyryl48:47
    41FINMS Parma (24)+21:49Outi Sareila45:57
    42FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+22:58Tuuli Paunonen52:51
    43RUSUltra (222)+23:29Sveta Mironova50:19
    44SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+23:37Lisa Palm52:45
    45SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+23:50Ellen Ericson51:40
    46SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+23:53Rebecka Olsson50:03
    47SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+24:01Indre Valaite49:40
    48SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+24:11Karin Skogholm46:24
    49SWEOK Denseln (71)+24:22Melanie DHarreville46:36
    50SWEJrla IF OK (82)+26:06Elin A-Skantze45:19
    51FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+27:08Kaisa Kurittu54:31
    52ESTOK Kape (42)+27:11Merike Vanjuk50:28
    53SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+27:12Oknd Talang48:16
    54NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+27:14Elin Bjerva50:01
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+27:50Bernadett Kelemen46:09
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+28:23Jenni Laine48:48
    57FINRastivarsat (86)+28:32Hanna Laine50:54
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+28:46Sara Svensson51:34
    59NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+28:49Siri Ulvestad44:15
    60SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+28:55Emma Arlebo52:59
    61FINKangasala SK (36)+29:28Feer Isabella46:48
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+30:09Elisa Elstner52:07
    63SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+30:11Linn Pettersson52:20
    64SWEVsters SOK (57)+30:16Sofi Thorsell47:12
    65SWEIFK Ume (53)+30:22Anna Holmgren46:23
    66FINLynx 2 (135)+30:26Taru Ikheimonen49:19
    67SWESundsvalls OK (116)+30:52Elin Vedin46:40
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+31:21Linda Sjgren48:22
    69SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+31:28Linda Nordin49:39
    70SWEDalaportens OL (209)+31:30Lisa Silvemark48:58
    71SWELinkpings OK (70)+31:31Bohlin Amanda51:07
    72SWETby OK (58)+31:47Elin Bjrkman48:32
    73FINNrpes OK (41)+31:49Saara Norrgrann49:16
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+31:50Malin Sand49:41
    75FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+31:59Mari Koivunen53:47
    76SWEIF Hagen (33)+33:37Helena Jansson42:01
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+33:45Margarita Molotkova46:25
    78FINEspoon Suunta (56)+33:47Olena Strugalova53:09
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+33:48Marielle Larsson46:59
    80FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+34:12Erika Uotila54:13
    81NORNTNUI 2 (499)+34:33Emma Johansson46:08
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+34:37Johanna Kiiski51:54
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+34:49Anna-Kaisa Asikainen52:23
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+35:44Camilla Hellstrm52:22
    85SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+36:25Frida Bakkman49:32
    86SWErla IF (100)+36:26Jana Panchartkova55:34
    87FINLappeen Riento (62)+36:41Mia Saarilaakso53:29
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+37:39Matleena Juvonen54:08
    89FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+37:57Sabrina Merihein55:33
    90FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+38:13Miia Karetjoki55:02
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+39:43Heidi Salonen55:01
    92NORSandefjord OK (183)+39:43Elin-Kristin Hem47:41
    93FINSK Vuoksi (127)+39:45Marja Tonder47:45
    94NORKongsberg OL (51)+40:04stlid Bastevold Heidi45:48
    95FINLapuan Virki (89)+40:09sanna Palomki56:00
    96FINMS Parma 2 (76)+40:30Maija Sianoja57:17
    97FINDelta (43)+40:34Julia Novikova45:55
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+40:36Elisa Kemppainen51:08
    99FINPihkaniskat (141)+40:57Ilze Cahrausa56:28
    100FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+40:59Miia Niittynen52:42
    101FINDelta 2 (110)+41:30Elena Novikova54:19
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+41:31Tuija Laine50:03
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+41:47Nina Mki58:57
    104NORIL Gular (290)+41:56Anne Kari Vikingstad52:37
    105FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+42:00Eeva-Stiina Vtinen54:22
    106SWEOK Tisaren (12)+42:06Rebecka Nylin49:14
    107FINRasti-Lukko (47)+42:40Marika Teini47:03
    108NORLten OL (144)+42:42Nina Smestad49:19
    109GBRScotland (494)+42:44Mhairi MacKenzie50:20
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+42:45Pivi Kulmala47:45
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+43:14Toivonen Sirra53:15
    112FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+43:16Sari Vrnen51:19
    113SWEGvle OK (170)+44:07Ingela Eriksson57:03
    114SWEHellas 2 (55)+44:24Tatiana Mendel50:12
    115SWEAttunda OK (211)+44:38Jenny Eliasson49:20
    116FINLahden Taimi (184)+44:38Sanna Andelin49:43
    117FINOK Orient 2 (404)+44:46Henrica Wiksten56:06
    118FINMS Parma 3 (113)+44:48Anna-Kaisa Harju57:34
    119SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+44:48Dorothe Spillmann1:00:53
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+44:58Sirkka Oikarinen1:01:38
    121FINIF Femman (128)+45:28Olga Novikova49:17
    122NORs-UMB orientering (87)+45:32Ragnhild Utstumo54:22
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+45:33Viivi-Anne Soots49:36
    124DENOK Pan rhus (281)+45:50Marie Hauerslev55:08
    125SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+45:52KARIN GUSTAFFSON57:17
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+45:55Inkeri Lindeman50:58
    127SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+46:34Sara Johansson56:51
    128RUSNord West (98)+46:41Veronika Raeva55:02
    129SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+46:42Malin Sandsrtrm49:54
    130ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+46:43Carlotta Scalet51:29
    131LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+46:48Kristine Kokina49:56
    132SUIOLG Galgenen (109)+46:48Livia Seemann48:58
    133FINPargas IF 2 (96)+46:50Ingela Mattsson51:38
    134NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+46:54Anne Gyri Glersen57:23
    135RUSOK Gulfstream (106)+46:58Anastasia Galitarova51:19
    136SWEOK Tyr (25)+47:04Malin Jonsson55:17
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+47:07Jenni Mettl54:45
    138LATMadonas BJSS (206)+47:10Una Arama52:55
    139SWEOK Dacke (478)+47:39Frida Andersson58:58
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (134)+48:26Lila Harjamki53:30
    141RUSOmega (158)+48:26Elena Heldert1:01:50
    142FINIK Kronan (277)+48:30Eva-Lina Skogvik53:10
    143FINRastikarhut (6)+48:40Anni Kulmala50:35
    144NORKristiansand OK (274)+48:52Una Glende Janson1:01:24
    145FINLynx 3 (374)+48:56Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta54:13
    146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+48:57Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen54:01
    147FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+49:00Annukka Varkoi56:39
    148SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+49:01Stefanie Andersson1:00:33
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+49:17Marja Penttil1:02:38
    150SWELunds OK (254)+49:17Anna Olsson53:54
    151FINOK Orient (125)+49:18Hilla Lamminp54:57
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+49:19Sonja Mrsky56:56
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+49:40Johanna Ritanotko59:02
    154FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+50:00Eija Merilinen58:21
    155ESPCatalonia Team (268)+50:29Serrallonga Anna58:56
    156LTUDainava1 (450)+50:30Sandra Pauzaite43:47
    157ESTRAE ROK (165)+51:07Edith Kannel53:25
    158ESTOK Orvand (233)+51:14Mariann Sulg53:47
    159SWEOK Rodhen 2 (302)+51:16Malin Jacobsson51:47
    160RUSKarelia (480)+51:18Galina Ezhkova51:13
    161SWERns OK (149)+51:21Amanda Eklund57:03
    162SWEKlyftamo (171)+51:42Jessica Gustafsson1:04:01
    163FINValkeakosken Haka (83)+51:49Essi Partanen49:32
    164LATIK Auseklis (197)+51:52Ieva Ansaberga59:52
    165SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (93)+52:19Nadiya Volynska49:44
    166SWEOK Nackhe (278)+52:26Linnea Johnsson57:03
    167NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+52:27Somby Flgan Stine55:44
    168FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+52:30Lahja Piiroinen1:21:35
    169SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+52:33Sofia Carlsson57:51
    170NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+52:45Synne Baklid1:00:26
    171FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (114)+53:07Katri Leskel52:31
    172FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+53:07Kirsi Bostrm53:23
    173SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+53:31Sara Rapp59:36
    174NORstmarka OK (255)+54:20Vigdis Hobl58:10
    175FINEspoon Suunta 2 (182)+54:22Annukka Galkin54:45
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+54:33Auli Hovikorpi1:00:36
    177ESTOK Ilves (129)+54:44Triin Vask1:01:56
    178FINOlavin Rasti (126)+54:50Kukka-Maaria Krki53:33
    179SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+54:53Fru Fortuna58:43
    180FINSiilin Rasti (152)+54:54Terhi Mykknen52:32
    181SWEVxj OK (425)+55:11Lisa Jansson55:02
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+55:12Jaana Pulkkinen53:42
    183FINDelta 4 (312)+55:16Irmeli Laine59:51
    184FINMS Parma 8 (348)+55:18Anna-Sofia Vainio1:06:41
    185SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (411)+55:21Jenny Warg54:57
    186SWEOK Ravinen (73)+56:45Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:09:22
    187SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+56:48Karin Leonhardt53:44
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (172)+57:01Mervi Pesu50:06
    189FINLapin Veikot (145)+57:24Elina Itkonen54:08
    190NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+57:40Maren Kaarby1:03:09
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+57:40Helena Havia-Kinnala1:02:33
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+58:01Karolina Kllstrand57:48
    193FINOK Botnia (153)+58:25Linda Ekonoja50:30
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+58:34Leena Lehtoranta1:03:40
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti (245)+58:51Katja Kyckling55:45
    196FINDelta 3 (215)+59:00Anu Kangasaho57:38
    197FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+59:02Hanna Ketamo56:42
    198RUSVesta (202)+59:04Yana Kalugina57:25
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+59:06Tiina Kivel58:58
    200LATOK Kapa (196)+59:23Irita Pukite1:01:51
    Alla Nsta 200 >