jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (85)+59:28Emma Lhdekorpi57:51
    202SWESkattkrrs IF (228)+59:41Hanna Johansson59:33
    203FINOK Raseborg (88)+1:00:21Monica Bostrm52:10
    204FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (376)+1:00:27Anne Norrkniivil1:00:22
    205FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (188)+1:00:29Niina Kautto1:00:36
    206FINKinttuviisas (964)+1:00:54Annariitta Kottonen58:31
    207FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155)+1:00:56Kaisa Laitinen57:27
    208FINMS Parma 4 (139)+1:00:59Heli Heikkil58:50
    209FINLapuan Virki 2 (225)+1:01:16Kaarina Reini59:21
    210SWEOK Linne 3 (373)+1:01:21Mari Troeng54:11
    211RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (444)+1:01:35Karina Fershalova53:34
    212FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (291)+1:01:52Jonna Halttunen53:34
    213FINSomeron Esa (200)+1:01:54Tiina Vre53:20
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890)+1:02:13Nelli Hietaoja59:21
    215NORFreidig SPK (339)+1:02:19Ingrid Kvakland1:12:31
    216FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+1:02:24Mira Makkonen1:03:16
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (248)+1:02:28Anu Valkonen58:13
    218FINKeravan Urheilijat (138)+1:02:29Heini Ilmarinen53:59
    219FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (587)+1:02:51Laura Virekunnas55:27
    220SWERonneby OK (75)+1:02:56Smedenmark Ingela55:18
    221ESTJOKA (288)+1:03:02Sigrid Ruul56:34
    222NORIL Tyrving (179)+1:03:12Nrsteb Sidsel Owren1:00:59
    223FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+1:03:40Anni Kinttu1:02:51
    224SWESundsvalls OK 2 (293)+1:03:50Therese Sahlin1:03:50
    225SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (80)+1:03:52Madelene Rystedt55:48
    226RUSNord West 2 (185)+1:03:58Elena Savenkova1:01:34
    227SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (241)+1:04:03Laila Ingelsson50:23
    228LTUMedeina (147)+1:04:06Ausrine Kutkaite54:43
    229NORLillomarka OL 2 (169)+1:04:16Siv Byum1:05:01
    230SWESnttringe SK (252)+1:04:22Sofia Persson53:39
    231FINNrpes OK 2 (168)+1:04:50Nina Verkhoglyadova59:52
    232NORAsker SK (175)+1:05:22Marianne Mellbye Larsen57:47
    233FINLaitasaaren Veto (238)+1:05:28Kukka-Maaria Karppinen56:15
    234FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+1:05:53Tiina Linnainmaa1:10:54
    235SWEOK Reftele (631)+1:06:15Beatrice Bve Gustavsson53:43
    236FINSippurasti (246)+1:06:22Hilla Loisa58:55
    237FINRasTiimi (292)+1:06:47Tiina Koskela58:17
    238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157)+1:06:56Leena Myllys1:04:14
    239FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (231)+1:07:00Katariina Tuohimki58:38
    240SWEOK Tyr 2 (695)+1:07:01Jane Forrest58:05
    241SWEOK Denseln 2 (191)+1:07:07Susanne Karlsson59:47
    242LATBriksnis (471)+1:07:09Linda Krumina57:19
    243FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (253)+1:07:31Emmi Virtanen59:35
    244FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (173)+1:07:36Outi rn57:01
    245FINSippurasti 2 (282)+1:08:30Sde Suutari1:00:06
    246NORGNEIST (203)+1:08:39Ingrid Sandvoll1:04:53
    247FINOK77 (166)+1:08:40Raisa Sell53:18
    248FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142)+1:08:42Petra Liljestrm1:00:56
    249FINKangasala SK 3 (213)+1:08:49Marja Sarin1:04:09
    250FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (449)+1:09:00Milja Lusila1:02:14
    251FINRasti-Lukko 2 (229)+1:09:11Jenni Pulkkinen1:00:51
    252FINSotkamon Jymy (234)+1:09:31Kaija Korhonen1:03:10
    253FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (625)+1:09:33Sari Saarijrvi59:38
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (892)+1:09:43Henna Siren58:39
    255SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+1:09:47Ida-Maria Svensson1:15:34
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (324)+1:10:04Triin Aedme56:08
    257SWEOK Milangarphyttans IF (398)+1:10:07Terese Korkeakoski57:41
    258FINIisalmen Visa (216)+1:10:35Ritva Partanen1:01:38
    259FINIF Femman 2 (344)+1:10:41Diana Markus1:03:02
    260FINJalasjrven Jalas (285)+1:10:50Riikka Mansikkaviita59:05
    261FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (224)+1:10:58Leena Ojala1:01:13
    262SWEAlmby IK (421)+1:11:27Malin Wiklund1:03:46
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (250)+1:11:28Minna Truhponen55:42
    264NORFrol IL (204)+1:11:48Inga Sirum1:04:31
    265FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+1:12:39Riikka Laakso1:07:22
    266FINSK- Mik Koodi (192)+1:12:42Sirpa Riikola1:03:23
    267SWEKping-Kolsva OK (236)+1:12:51Sofie Landqvist55:59
    268FINIK Falken (280)+1:13:02Lilian Bjrndahl58:57
    269FINRasti-Jussit 2 (453)+1:13:06Sari Koskela1:10:19
    270SWELinkpings OK 2 (111)+1:13:09Gustafsson Pia59:45
    271FINKalevan Rasti 4 (316)+1:13:11Elina Raijas48:28
    272SWENorbergs OK (256)+1:13:22Sjkvist Camilla1:04:54
    273FINAlatornion Pirkat (427)+1:13:23Tarja Taulavuori1:00:04
    274FINMalax IF (502)+1:13:44sa Granqvist57:47
    275FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390)+1:13:48Saara Juvonen1:01:21
    276FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (554)+1:13:51Niina Taimisto59:37
    277NORNTNUI 4 (905)+1:13:51Ina Cathrine Storrnning1:04:12
    278FINOriveden Ponnistus (350)+1:14:01Tiina Uotila54:36
    279NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (447)+1:14:08stby Marte Grande53:34
    280FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159)+1:14:11Taija Jppinen53:33
    281FINRasti-Jyry (249)+1:14:20Jola Purme1:04:33
    282FINNivalan Urheilijat (115)+1:14:24Pirjo Knuuti57:49
    283FINKuopion Suunnistajat (239)+1:14:26Riikka Holm54:04
    284NORVaregg IL (284)+1:14:31Maria N Vonen1:06:13
    285NORModum OL (193)+1:14:38Tine Hansen58:13
    286FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (305)+1:14:48Tuula Haverinen1:05:07
    287SWEHalmstad OK (396)+1:14:53 NN53:51
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (235)+1:14:54Suvi Pelkonen1:10:18
    289LATOK Saldus 2 (636)+1:15:12Janeta Turka54:22
    290SWETjllmo-Godegrs OK/ OK Rox (455)+1:15:141:03:26
    291SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (435)+1:15:35Maje Carlberg58:37
    292SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2 (820)+1:15:36Emelie Norberg1:07:29
    293FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+1:15:43Kannus Katariina1:08:27
    294FINSavon Rasti (388)+1:16:19Kaisa Karjalainen57:52
    295FINLynx 6 (498)+1:16:44Annamari Heikkil1:00:44
    296FINRasti-Nokia (186)+1:17:02Laura Suominen56:40
    297RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1012)+1:17:03Evageniya Malisheva1:02:43
    298FINNostars (464)+1:17:21Piibe Tammemae48:58
    299FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+1:17:23Leila Seppnen1:04:08
    300SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (389)+1:17:23Jenny Johansson1:03:16
    301RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (381)+1:18:33Tanya Finagina58:15
    302FINRaisu Lumous (259)+1:18:38Pirjo Klinga1:04:45
    303FINEspoon Suunta 7 (417)+1:18:45Merja Puromies1:02:52
    304ESTOK Ilves 2 (258)+1:19:07Agnes Vask1:05:22
    305FINRasti-Jussit (286)+1:19:11Laura Rinkineva1:00:55
    306FINLammin Ski 2 (382)+1:20:15Mari-Anna Tikkanen56:28
    307FINPargas IF 3 (160)+1:20:36Emma Liljeroth1:07:14
    308SWEHaninge SOK (132)+1:21:16Emelie Bringster1:11:03
    309SWEAttunda OK 2 (518)+1:21:36Amanda Jonasson1:10:00
    310FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (283)+1:21:38Emmi Korvenranta1:04:37
    311FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+1:21:43Kristiina Hannula1:04:27
    312NORNTNUI 3 (883)+1:22:18Sara Profors59:54
    313FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (385)+1:23:46Anni Liimatainen1:02:40
    314RUSKuzmolovo 110 (296)+1:23:58Galina Pigareva1:03:28
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303)+1:24:00Julianna Molnar1:02:42
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (466)+1:24:00Katri Louhi1:00:49
    317FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (307)+1:24:04Erika Tammilehto1:12:38
    318FINPaimion Rasti 5 (265)+1:24:16Hannele Grnholm1:07:09
    319LATZiemelkurzeme OK (577)+1:24:19Ieva Ozolina1:07:36
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (704)+1:24:23Meri Huhtanen1:03:32
    321FINKalevan Rasti 5 (314)+1:24:25Tuija Heikkinen1:07:03
    322FINRasti-Enkelit (304)+1:24:34Maria Heerman1:11:07
    323FINKoo-Vee 5 (583)+1:24:43Mari Saarinen1:11:40
    324SWECentrum OK Stockholm (791)+1:24:45Karin Fgerlind1:07:47
    325LATMona OK (181)+1:24:58Baiba Ozola1:01:48
    326FINVaasan Suunnistajat (195)+1:24:59Salla Valtari1:26:52
    327FINIF Brahe (273)+1:25:08Elina Varinen1:04:55
    328FINRasti-Nokia 2 (356)+1:25:09Marika Pakarinen1:01:54
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (885)+1:25:16Sannamari Lankia1:03:04
    330ESTOK Kape 2 (832)+1:25:31Madli Jentson51:13
    331FINYlivieskan Kuula (406)+1:26:03Sanna Vaahtera58:37
    332SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (605)+1:26:24Erlandsson Lena1:06:33
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (644)+1:26:39Henrika Malmstrm57:18
    334FINRastivarsat 2 (230)+1:26:40Anneli Laine1:10:16
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (266)+1:26:41Pivi Hurri57:10
    336RUSYarkiy Mir (358)+1:27:02Irina Platonova1:01:26
    337FINOK77 2 (460)+1:27:16Kirsi Isoherranen1:09:45
    338FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (267)+1:27:18Anne Mtt57:46
    339FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (227)+1:27:21Sara Lax1:03:47
    340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (208)+1:27:25Salla Koskela1:05:48
    341FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (342)+1:27:32Johanna Kemppi1:05:30
    342FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270)+1:27:34Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:02:26
    343FINEspoon Suunta 6 (413)+1:27:34Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:05:19
    344FINPaimion Rasti 4 (151)+1:27:40Matleena Lindeqvist1:04:25
    345FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:28:12Anu Vesisenaho58:36
    346SWETullinge SK 5 (120)+1:28:16Sofia Persson1:16:17
    347RUSOmega 2 (754)+1:28:29Valentina Tihomirova1:00:25
    348FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (477)+1:28:35Sanna Vuorinen1:15:12
    349SWESkogspojkarnas OK (321)+1:28:55Lisa Kalered1:04:05
    350FINHauhon Sisu (214)+1:29:01Mari Penttil1:15:53
    351FINOK Botnia 2 (441)+1:29:02Heidi Forsstrm1:07:41
    352FINDelta 5 (264)+1:29:05Emilia Puputti59:44
    353FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (333)+1:29:08Susan Humppi1:20:07
    354FINRasti E4 2 (436)+1:29:15Marjo Pellinen1:00:15
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488)+1:29:23Karin Rantamki1:01:08
    356FINMS Parma 9 (99)+1:29:30Tuulia Mattila59:27
    357FINEpiln Esa (306)+1:29:45Anne Pelto-Huikko1:03:19
    358RUSKarelia 2 (689)+1:29:56Tamara Ezhkova56:07
    359FINLammin Ski (330)+1:30:01Outi Montonen1:01:04
    360FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320)+1:30:16Leena Harju1:22:32
    361SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (318)+1:30:18Marie Jermanova1:22:06
    362SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (178)+1:30:39Sara Forsberg1:05:54
    363FINPihkaniskat 2 (370)+1:31:32Pivi Saarikoski1:09:33
    364FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (399)+1:31:35Anita Rantamki1:04:06
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (251)+1:31:54Sirpa Jylh1:06:53
    366FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (244)+1:32:00Suvi Nurmela1:02:32
    367FINLapin Sudet (496)+1:32:29Johanna Riipinen1:03:32
    368FINNastolan Ter (338)+1:32:32Taina Koistinen1:08:40
    369FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (275)+1:33:02Sanna Antell1:03:08
    370FINRasti E4 (310)+1:33:09Satu Annila1:12:11
    371FINSK Vuoksi 2 (606)+1:33:31Virpi Juutilainen58:46
    372FINUlvilan Ura (400)+1:33:34Ulla Nissinen1:05:03
    373FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (495)+1:33:35Birgi Putkonen1:03:36
    374SWEVsby OK (612)+1:33:42Maria Hallmans1:16:18
    375FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (346)+1:33:48Essi Ylipelkola1:04:23
    376FINRasti 88 (548)+1:34:12Tuula Sinkkonen57:28
    377FINOK77 4 (434)+1:34:18Outi Grotenfelt1:16:28
    378FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:34:20Sanna Heittola1:13:03
    379FINEspoon Suunta 4 (889)+1:34:41Tiina Paasonen1:10:07
    380FINSiilin Rasti 2 (325)+1:34:42Helena Savolainen1:14:11
    381FINRastikarhut 4 (289)+1:34:44Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:06:14
    382ESTOK Vru (418)+1:34:46Tuuli Meots57:23
    383FINSiikaisten Sisu (300)+1:34:52Marjaana Salo1:06:03
    384ESTOK West (451)+1:35:03Heidi Sild1:04:46
    385FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874)+1:35:14Eevi Karppinen1:14:18
    386FINRastiketut (207)+1:35:26Heini Hemminki1:12:58
    387FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (331)+1:35:55Mirja Huhtinen1:09:28
    388FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:36:00Anni Mattila58:43
    389FINMS Parma 5 (221)+1:36:07Riina Taimisto1:15:06
    390SWEOK Denseln 3 (784)+1:36:09Maria Brostrm1:18:27
    391FINLohimaan Rasti (592)+1:36:10Anu Junnila1:12:00
    392FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:36:50Satu Turtola1:07:05
    393FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (493)+1:36:50Jaana Jaako58:56
    394FINLaihian Luja (599)+1:36:59Susanna Karppi59:58
    395FINPermeren Rasti (384)+1:37:59Satu Klasila1:08:13
    396SWEUme OK (362)+1:38:06Tina Peterson1:10:58
    397FINSolf IK (462)+1:38:25Virpi Snickars1:10:13
    398FINVakka-Rasti (383)+1:38:41Helena Koistinen1:10:29
    399FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (357)+1:39:04Paula Jskelinen1:02:33
    400FINMS Parma 10 (414)+1:39:17Kirsi Laasonen1:12:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >