jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 10,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1129Espen Jakobsen1:17:37NORNTNUI 2
    232Ola Martner1:17:48+11SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    317Lasse Kautto1:17:56+19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    45Matti Tyryl1:18:02+25FINVehkalahden Veikot
    54Patrik Martner1:18:19+42SWEIFK Gteborg
    68Oleksandr Kratov1:18:23+46SWEOK Orion
    73Erik Axelsson1:18:47+1:10NORHalden SK
    858Aapo Summanen1:19:17+1:40FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    921Mikko Heinonen1:19:53+2:16FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1064Steiwer Gaute Hallan1:21:16+3:39NORLillomarka OL
    1140Kent Olsson1:21:55+4:18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    1228Timo Saarinen1:21:57+4:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    1312Stephan Kodeda1:22:01+4:24SWEIFK Moras OK
    1447Erik hlund1:22:06+4:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    150Sami Lfbacka1:22:06+4:29FINVetelin Urheilijat
    16180Kari Kallio1:22:13+4:36FINKoovee
    1723Vincent Coupat1:22:22+4:45NORHalden SK 2
    1835Juha Tommila1:22:25+4:48FINHiisirasti
    1911Jouni Kahelin1:22:45+5:08FINVaajakosken Ter
    36Henrik Jansson1:22:45+5:08SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2129Andreas Johansson1:22:49+5:12NORBkkelagets SK
    2294Mikko Hls1:22:50+5:13FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    2318Filip Dahlgren1:22:56+5:19SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2425Aleksi Leskinen1:23:03+5:26FINLynx
    25147Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:23:05+5:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    2646Rune Strandberg1:23:23+5:46NORKristiansand OK 2
    277Oskari Liukkonen1:23:54+6:17FINDelta
    2867Tero Heikkil1:24:07+6:30FINPaimion Rasti
    2934Samuli Salmenoja1:24:11+6:34FINMS Parma
    3015Jussi Suna1:24:12+6:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3154Jarkko Laine1:24:36+6:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    322Tommi Tlkk1:25:15+7:38FINKalevan Rasti
    3322Johan Israelsson1:26:01+8:24SWEStora Tuna IK
    3410Johan Nordlund1:26:27+8:50SWELeksands OK
    3519Alvestad Stig1:26:28+8:51NORWing OK
    3626Mikko Reitti1:26:46+9:09FINOK Orient
    3763Duncan Coombs1:26:47+9:10GBRScotland
    38100Lauri Sild1:26:49+9:12SWEOK Triangeln
    3931Jacek Morawski1:27:00+9:23SWERehns BK
    40281Anton Lif1:27:07+9:30SWERehns BK 2
    120Martin Larbo1:27:07+9:30SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    4213Tomas Stenstrm1:27:10+9:33SWEOK Linne
    4396Anders Axenborg1:27:11+9:34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    441110Matthew Crane1:27:20+9:43GBRSouth Yorkshire
    6Lars kerman1:27:20+9:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4616Jim ystein Nybrten1:27:28+9:51NORIL Tyrving
    4724Matti Vainionp1:27:33+9:56FINRasti-Kurikka
    4820Theo Fleurent1:27:45+10:08SWEOK Denseln
    4965Jonas Bckstrm1:27:49+10:12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    5043Jarno Kyhk1:27:58+10:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    51121Johan Lindahl1:28:01+10:24SWETby OK
    5255Jari Sillman1:28:28+10:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5345Jrgen Ohlin1:28:29+10:52SWEOK Linne 2
    54196Tuukka Ryynnen1:28:40+11:03FINPihkaniskat
    55164Kenneth Cederberg1:29:41+12:04FINPargas IF
    5693Martin Hogedal1:30:09+12:32SWEVnersborgs SK
    57225Eirik Watterdal1:30:17+12:40NORBkkelagets SK 2
    5856Ulf Bergqvist1:30:59+13:22SWEGvle OK
    591249Risto Haikonen1:31:15+13:38FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    60114Jani Sompi1:31:16+13:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    611290Peeter Pihl1:31:26+13:49FINMS Parma 9
    6271Erik Zander1:31:27+13:50SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    6330Felix Breitschdel1:31:35+13:58NORNTNUI
    6492Tuomas Tala1:31:37+14:00FINDelta 2
    6548Vetle Brten1:31:42+14:05NORRaumar O-lag
    6614Bjrn Widen1:31:49+14:12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    6773Ilkka Nurminen1:31:53+14:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    68148Hkan Svensson1:32:03+14:26SWEBredaryds SOK
    691534Arild Nomeland1:32:18+14:41NORKristiansand OK 3
    70195Mikko Lepo1:32:20+14:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    71205Michael Wehlin1:32:21+14:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    72138Morten Urdal Bakke1:32:24+14:47NORKongsberg OL
    397Stefan Karlsson1:32:24+14:47SWEOK Denseln 3
    74160Timo Mhnen1:32:27+14:50FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7544Mattias Holmstand1:32:28+14:51SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    7684Ola Marius Pedersen1:32:29+14:52NORs-UMB orientering
    119Pessi Liukkonen1:32:29+14:52SWESundsvalls OK
    7857Linus Lauri1:32:30+14:53SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    79132Huusari Pekka1:32:37+15:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    80250Lauri Laine1:32:50+15:13FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    81172Simen Haugerud1:33:12+15:35NORIndre stfold OK
    82127Anders ksenholt1:33:16+15:39NORNydalens SK 2
    83149Janne Nieminen1:33:19+15:42FINPaimion Rasti 2
    841434Marko Nrv1:33:34+15:57FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus
    85656Stefan Svanstrm1:33:53+16:16SWEOK sterker 2
    86167Jeppe Koivula1:34:17+16:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    87260Anders Jansson1:34:26+16:49SWETby OK 2
    8886Totte Packalen1:34:31+16:54FINLynx 2
    891265Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:34:36+16:59FINHiisirasti 3
    9051Panu Teittinen1:34:37+17:00FINKangasala SK
    9159Jari Sipil1:34:38+17:01FINPellon Ponsi
    92157Mats Nordbrden1:34:40+17:03NORHalden SK 3
    93106Ville Sabel1:34:50+17:13FINHiisirasti 2
    94392Timo Heikkil1:34:52+17:15FINOulaisten Huima
    9597Mattias Mrts1:34:56+17:19SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    9662Jani Tamminen1:35:00+17:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    9785Jakob Eng1:35:03+17:26SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    98162Thomas Buhrer1:35:04+17:27FINOK77
    99286Anders Karlsson1:35:10+17:33SWEOK Hllen 2
    100198Ville Sundberg1:35:19+17:42FINLynx 3
    10133Harri Pajula1:35:21+17:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    102173Martin Ivarsson1:35:23+17:46SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    10366Dickens Silver Eensaar1:35:25+17:48ESTSKM!
    104152Joel Lnnevall1:35:31+17:54SWEOK Roslagen
    10527Karl Levin1:35:32+17:55SWESvedalens AIK
    106258Ossi Karvonen1:35:34+17:57FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    10776Jouni Kujala1:35:37+18:00FINSK Pohjanthti
    10853Matti Hakala1:35:43+18:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    10970Sami Levijoki1:35:50+18:13FINDelta 3
    110112Henrik Karelo1:35:53+18:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    111368Jonas Giding1:35:56+18:19SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    11237Jonas Engstrm1:36:01+18:24SWEOK Hllen
    113264Peter Wirehn1:36:05+18:28SWEDalaportens OL
    114158Andrey Lamov1:36:11+18:34RUSUltra
    11568Timo Ahvenainen1:36:24+18:47FINMntsln Urheilijat
    116872Joonas Julkunen1:36:33+18:56FINHB-Betoni Team
    117373Sami Valkama1:36:37+19:00FINKauhavan Wisa
    118104Bent Olav Aamodt1:36:39+19:02NORFredrikstad SK
    119155Juuso Tuomaala1:36:47+19:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    12098Simo Mertanen1:36:53+19:16FINLappeen Riento
    12149Matthew Speak1:36:57+19:20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    1221539Jakob Nilsson1:37:00+19:23SWEIFK Ume 2
    123153Severi Eerola1:37:07+19:30FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    124105Martin Hubmann1:37:23+19:46SWEHagaby GoIF
    125231Juha Pietilinen1:37:29+19:52FINRasti E4
    126324Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:37:30+19:53SWEGvle OK 2
    12760Per-ke Olsson1:38:06+20:29SWEOK Ravinen
    1281005Jiri Prochazka Houkolen1:38:09+20:32CZEBroucci a Berusky
    12988Vesa Aaltonen1:38:15+20:38FINIF Brahe
    1301484Jarmo Puttonen1:38:16+20:39FINPuska-Jussit
    131126Mikko Vapa1:38:29+20:52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    132189Mikael Westerberg1:38:50+21:13SWEOK Kolmrden
    133237Simon Smedberg1:38:55+21:18SWEOK Skogsfalken
    134333Johan Eriksson1:39:16+21:39SWELinkpings OK 2
    165Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:39:16+21:39FINOlavin Rasti
    136115Petteri Vnnen1:39:22+21:45FINSiilin Rasti
    1371319Jonas Wallin1:39:28+21:51SWEVnersborgs SK 2
    13895Anders Johansson1:39:44+22:07SWETullinge SK
    139276Magnus Lund1:39:51+22:14SWEIK Gandvik
    14042Martin Hrberg1:40:00+22:23SWEJrla IF OK
    141228Elmeri Juura1:40:29+22:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    14272Aleksi Mattila1:40:33+22:56FINMS Parma 2
    143200Jussi Hietala1:40:35+22:58FINLapuan Virki 2
    144187Terho Lahtinen1:40:44+23:07GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    145394Kvakland Jostein1:40:53+23:16NORWing OK 2
    80Robin Bckstrm1:40:53+23:16FINIF Femman
    147322Andreas Eriksson1:40:54+23:17SWELunds OK
    148229Albin Evertsson1:41:01+23:24SWEKlyftamo
    149130Stefan Carlsson1:41:04+23:27SWEHammarby IF OF
    15078Erik Groth1:41:06+23:29SWEKFUM rebro OK
    15179Daniel Hjortvall1:41:07+23:30SWEHestra IF
    152101Juha Hartikainen1:41:14+23:37FINNavi 2
    153197Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:17+23:40FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    154439Janne Harju1:41:30+23:53FINKoskelankyln Riento
    593Niklas Olsson1:41:30+23:53SWESkneslttens OL
    156171Jonas Bystrm1:41:34+23:57SWESkogslparna
    157433Mikael Lindmark1:41:46+24:09SWEIFK Kiruna
    158169Harri Poutiainen1:41:48+24:11FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    15989Petr Fodor1:41:49+24:12SWESders SOL-Tyres
    160146Markus Kaukonen1:42:03+24:26FINEspoon Suunta 2
    161140Jarkko Ryypp1:42:06+24:29FINRastivarsat
    162399Helge Gisholt1:42:08+24:31NOROK Skeidi
    16350Ola Lindqvist1:42:09+24:32NORNydalens SK
    164325Teemu Myllrinen1:42:10+24:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    165166Dan Wester1:42:14+24:37SWEJrla IF OK 2
    166201Mikael Nyholm1:42:16+24:39FINOK Raseborg
    1519Mikko Jurmu1:42:16+24:39FINPanssariprikaati
    1681126Eivind Tonna1:42:21+24:44NORLillomarka OL 2
    169163Jari Hmlinen1:42:22+24:45FINKangasala SK 4
    1701352Pekka Herttua1:42:24+24:47FINHellanmaan Ters
    171178Jouko Tolonen1:42:25+24:48FINKalevan Rasti 5
    172273Tero Kopra1:42:29+24:52FINOriveden Ponnistus
    1731081Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:42:35+24:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5
    174211Tatu Saari1:42:38+25:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    175154Henning Hall1:42:46+25:09SWENykpings OK
    176183Lassi Virtanen1:43:01+25:24FINRasti-Lukko
    177632Valtteri Vainio1:43:02+25:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    178109Oscar Vngell1:43:07+25:30SWErla IF
    17981Esa Kurki1:43:09+25:32FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    180213Jonas Vikstrm1:43:10+25:33SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    181224Ilkka Peltola1:43:12+25:35FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    182249Pasi Pikkarainen1:43:14+25:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    183240Tomi Kapiainen1:43:20+25:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    184208Niklas Bjrkqvist1:43:21+25:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    185306Henrik Nord1:43:23+25:46SWEVsby OK
    186458Tapio Lehtinen1:43:33+25:56FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    1871239ystein Haug1:43:34+25:57NORFrol IL 2
    188145Hannu Oja1:43:35+25:58FINYlivieskan Kuula
    189144Hkan Samor1:43:36+25:59SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    190539Timo Hoskari1:43:38+26:01FINRastiketut 2
    191529Kalle Ingvarsson1:43:47+26:10SWEOK Vilse 87
    192659Johan Strandberg1:43:54+26:17SWEGustavsbergs OK
    1931013Eric Brjeskog1:43:58+26:21SWEFinspngs SOK
    194123Kari Hillo1:44:01+26:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    195523Riku Salo1:44:03+26:26FINSiikaisten Sisu
    300Mika Hkkinen1:44:03+26:26FINHiiltomiehet
    197185Andre Sahlsten1:44:07+26:30SWEOK Ravinen 2
    198546Anssi Juutilainen1:44:25+26:48FINSK Vuoksi 2
    199108Love Berzell1:44:26+26:49SWEAttunda OK
    200843Jrn Sundby1:44:34+26:57NORLarvik OK
    Alla Nsta 200 >