jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    1NORHalden SK 2 (23)36:39Sren Bobach36:39
    2SWETby OK (121)+7Oskar Sjberg36:46
    3SWERehns BK 2 (281)+8Raivo Kivlenieks36:47
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+12Antti Anttonen36:51
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+16Janne Nurminen36:55
    6SWEOK Hllen (37)+16Kristian Algers36:55
    7FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+35Heikki Kettunen37:14
    8SWEOK Denseln (20)+42Hans Brolund37:21
    9FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+42Mikko Kivel37:21
    10SWEHellas (269)+43Vadim Tolstopjatov37:22
    11FINHiisirasti (35)+51Henrik Visnen37:30
    12SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+52Joel Nilsson37:31
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+53Simonas Krepsta37:32
    14FINIF Brahe (88)+53Daniel Stenlund37:32
    15FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218)+55:35Malte Arlander1:32:14
    16FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1395)+55:38Jorma Aitamurto1:32:17
    17FINTurun NMKY 2 (867)+57:48Sami Aalto1:34:27
    18LATVIGA (222)+58:04Dzintars Salavs1:34:43
    19FINEksyneet Lampaat (1556)+58:08Juuso Heino1:34:47
    20FINRC Eemeli 2 (1489)+58:08Jani Rautiainen1:34:47
    21FINVTT (1137)+58:10Seppo Viinikainen1:34:49
    22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (334)+58:23Kai Nokelainen1:35:02
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172)+58:31Osmo Peitsala1:35:10
    24FINEFD 2010 Jukola Project (1397)+58:56Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:35:35
    25GBRSouth London Orienteers (387)+59:02Robinson Andy1:35:41
    26FINEricsson SK 2 (1053)+59:04Ari Jouppila1:35:43
    27HUNBSC (375)+59:06Krisztian Takacs1:35:45
    28LATIK Auseklis 5 (1121)+59:09Valters Silins1:35:48
    29LATIK Auseklis 6 (1344)+59:11Francs Ferdinands1:35:50
    30FINHaukijahtaajat (470)+59:18Reko Rantamki1:35:57
    31FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1511)+59:35Tommi Mnttri1:36:14
    32FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1256)+59:43Juha Saltevo1:36:22
    33FINTosiPahaRasti (1458)+59:50Matti Malila1:36:29
    34ESPCOB Catalunya (814)+1:00:02Ramon Aubets1:36:41
    35ESPCOB Catalunya 2 (1196)+1:00:04Pau Curriu1:36:43
    36FINMuuramen Rasti (1062)+1:00:12Jari Vanhala1:36:51
    37FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (527)+1:02:00Heikki Ovaskainen1:38:39
    38ESTOK M.A.R.U (344)+1:02:02Raivo Reiman1:38:41
    39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687)+1:02:05Mika Mtt1:38:44
    40FINPietinalhon pamaus (1070)+1:03:06Timo Tolonen1:39:45
    41FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1375)+1:03:09Jussi Raasakka1:39:48
    42SWEMariefreds Blsorkester (1181)+1:03:20Mats Johansson1:39:59
    43FINOnninen (1439)+1:03:29Petri Savinainen1:40:08
    44FINHnt SK (901)+1:05:47Mikko Menp1:42:26
    45FINSonkajrven Pahka 5 (1336)+1:05:49Jarmo Skkinen1:42:28
    46FINLOHIRA (1430)+1:05:53Mikko Korhonen1:42:32
    47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (886)+1:05:56Jouko Tuunainen1:42:35
    48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045)+1:06:00Vesa Herttuainen1:42:39
    49FINSonkajrven Pahka 3 (1276)+1:06:49Esko Turunen1:43:28
    50FINPaimion Rasti 5 (761)+1:06:54Jarmo Sipponen1:43:33
    51FINDatactica (699)+1:06:56Petri Salmela1:43:35
    52FINKeski-Savon Sisu (969)+1:06:57Teemu Ritvanen1:43:36
    53FINSyneisen Salpa (447)+1:07:01Anton Pendikainen1:43:40
    54NORSkien OK 2 (1306)+1:07:03Bjrn Richard Kirste1:43:42
    55FINIisu / Permeren Rasti 2 (859)+1:07:26Seppo Mhnen1:44:05
    56FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1024)+1:07:35Pasi Isokallio1:44:14
    57FINHiukkasen Hukassa (757)+1:07:37Heino Kuuluvainen1:44:16
    58FINSuunnannyttjt (1384)+1:07:41Pekka Salmi1:44:20
    59SWEvertorne IF (1068)+1:07:43Samuel Aasa1:44:22
    60FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1129)+1:07:48Jukka Laine1:44:27
    61FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1247)+1:07:52Sami Khknen1:44:31
    62FINMalax IF 2 (1549)+1:07:52Anders Ahlbck1:44:31
    63FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (975)+1:08:00Heikki Kilpi1:44:39
    64FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1179)+1:08:13Jurgen Nowak1:44:52
    65FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525)+1:08:34Saara Huttunen1:45:13
    66FINRetupern WBK (1229)+1:08:38Artturi Lhdetie1:45:17
    67LATIK Auseklis 4 (831)+1:09:46Ainars Gailis1:46:25
    68FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1035)+1:10:25Keijo Aho1:47:04
    69FINSonninmen Karjut (1531)+1:10:26Harri Juola1:47:05
    70FINValkealan Kajo 2 (952)+1:11:29Veli Koski1:48:08
    71FINRastivarsat 3 (941)+1:11:32Juha Rantala1:48:11
    72FINGlobetrotters (1522)+1:11:32Toni Reinikanen1:48:11
    73FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1422)+1:11:35Vesa Kivrinen1:48:14
    74FINKunnon Urheilijat (1438)+1:11:38Mikko Alava1:48:17
    75FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124)+1:11:39Mikko Kivinen1:48:18
    76FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474)+1:12:34Harri Joki1:49:13
    77FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1153)+1:13:25Osmo Saarikoski1:50:04
    78FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1086)+1:18:11Tatu Kalli1:54:50
    79FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387)+1:26:10Risto Kuronen2:02:49
    80FINTuuripellet (1479)+1:27:37Antti Ryytty2:04:16
    81FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1134)+1:29:21Markku Luoto2:06:00
    82FINReginon Vangit (1414)+1:29:22Mikko Heino2:06:01
    83FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1160)+1:29:24Teemu Piesanen2:06:03
    84FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1253)+1:29:31Olli Pitknen2:06:10
    85LATOK RSP 3 (1237)+1:29:33Gustavs Straupmanis2:06:12
    86FINJouluksi kotiin (1457)+1:34:02Heikki Peura2:10:41
    87RUSSaint-Petersburg (210)+1:37:15Dimitri Maslovski2:13:54
    88FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (627)+1:40:22Vesa Lderberg2:17:01
    89FINNaulaklubi (1413)+1:40:23Mika Vlitalo2:17:02
    90FINHeltech (1266)+1:42:58Jouko Kontturi2:19:37
    91FINOutamo Team (1431)+1:43:29Harri Mkinen2:20:08
    92FINSuuntahukat (1368)+1:43:46Pekka Nyknen2:20:25
    93FINnever lost (1487)+1:48:56Mikko Eerola2:25:35
    94FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1497)+1:51:25Jukka Viero2:28:04
    95FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme 2 (1346)+1:51:51Ari Karvonen2:28:30
    96FINTeepakki (1217)+1:51:53Heidi Lampen2:28:32
    97FINNokia Roamers 2 (1131)+1:55:11Jarmo Heino2:31:50
    98FINRasti-Hukat (1162)+2:02:50Sean Krepp2:39:29
    99FINAlijmhyvitys (1441)+2:07:49Olli Sierla2:44:28
    100FINTurun Sinikotkat (1526)+2:11:56Antti Yli-Savola2:48:35
    101FINRykimkallion Pojat (1517)+2:12:50Anssi Visnen2:49:29