jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK 2 (23)43:03Sren Bobach43:03
    2SWEOK Tisaren (39)+1Johan Runesson43:04
    3SWERehns BK 2 (281)+3Raivo Kivlenieks43:06
    4SWETby OK (121)+5Oskar Sjberg43:08
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+6Antti Anttonen43:09
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+7Janne Nurminen43:10
    7SWEOK Hllen (37)+9Kristian Algers43:12
    8FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+11Mikko Kivel43:14
    9FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+12Heikki Kettunen43:15
    10SWEOK Denseln (20)+13Hans Brolund43:16
    11FINHiisirasti (35)+15Henrik Visnen43:18
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+17Simonas Krepsta43:20
    13FINIF Brahe (88)+23Daniel Stenlund43:26
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+1:21Vyacheslav Mukhidinov44:24
    15SWEOK Linne (13)+1:24Jan Troeng44:27
    16RUSUltra (158)+1:27sergey Ryjkov44:30
    17SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+1:28Oskar Svrd44:31
    18SWEHellas (269)+1:28Vadim Tolstopjatov44:31
    19RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+1:30Grigory Lazarev44:33
    20LTUIGTISA (38)+1:31Vilius Aleliunas44:34
    21NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+1:34Christian Wiig Boen44:37
    22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240)+1:35Tuomas Hapola44:38
    23SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+1:40Jonatan Francen44:43
    24NORHalden SK (3)+1:40Kiril Nikolov44:43
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+1:41Ilkka Leppvuori44:44
    26SWEOK Msen (176)+2:35Ingemar Magnusson45:38
    27FINKalevan Rasti (2)+2:46Jan Prochazka45:49
    28NORNTNUI (30)+2:53Jostein Norbech45:56
    29NORRaumar O-lag (48)+2:54Eirik Rustad45:57
    30FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+2:55Antti Turpeinen45:58
    31FINMS Parma (34)+2:57Petri Paukkunen46:00
    32FINPaimion Rasti (67)+2:58Janne Virtanen46:01
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+2:59Johan Lindberg46:02
    34FINMaarian Mahti (184)+3:02Jari Jaakkola46:05
    35FINDelta (7)+3:03Kalle Liukkonen46:06
    36GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+3:04Jamie Stevenson46:07
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+3:05Rasmus Ses46:08
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+3:06Hannu Saarijrvi46:09
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+3:07Josef Nordlund46:10
    40SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+3:08Christian Christensen46:11
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+3:08Jarkko Liuha46:11
    42GBRScotland (63)+3:09Mark Nixon46:12
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+3:11Anders Axelsson46:14
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+3:12Anton Sjkvist46:15
    45SWEOK Triangeln (100)+3:15Jaagup Truusalu46:18
    46FINLynx 2 (86)+3:20Tuomas Niemi46:23
    47NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+3:21Hans Petter Mathisen46:24
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+3:22Erik Holmberg46:25
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (385)+3:22Juho Kinni46:25
    50SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+3:26Erik Blomgren46:29
    51FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (242)+3:29Erno Pakkala46:32
    52SWENykpings OK (154)+3:34Daniel Wejs46:37
    53SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+3:57Thomas van der Kleij47:00
    54SWELeksands OK (10)+4:07Mikael Kristensson47:10
    55SWEOK Roslagen (152)+4:10Timmo Tammeme47:13
    56FINKalevan Rasti 2 (21)+4:15Hannu-Pekka Pukema47:18
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+4:15Martti Siikaluoma47:18
    58SWERehns BK (31)+4:23Wojciech Dwojak47:26
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+4:31Lauri Oikarinen47:34
    60FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+4:37Antti Pasanen47:40
    61FINLynx (25)+4:40Juuso Metsl47:43
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+4:42Giacomo Seidenari47:45
    63NORBkkelagets SK (29)+4:43Rune Olsen47:46
    64FINDelta 2 (92)+4:47Marko Loukkalahti47:50
    65FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+4:49Markku Isokoski47:52
    66FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+4:51Markus Kainu47:54
    67NORFredrikstad SK (104)+4:52Sindre sthagen47:55
    68SWEDalaportens OL (264)+4:54Victor Silvemark47:57
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+4:55Mikhail Chegarovskiy47:58
    70SWEGvle OK (56)+4:56Johan Eriksson47:59
    71FINSiilin Rasti (115)+4:58Jyri Mklinen48:01
    72NORNTNUI 2 (129)+5:01Thomas Natvig Aarstad48:04
    73SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+5:07David Bejbom48:10
    74SWEHalmstad OK (83)+5:08Kalle Johansson48:11
    75RUSNorthern Wind (133)+5:10Dmitriy Sorokin48:13
    76FINOriveden Ponnistus (273)+5:13Pasi Kiema48:16
    77FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+5:14Petr Zaslonkin48:17
    78FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+5:15Matti Yliluikki48:18
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+5:17Erik Eriksson48:20
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+5:18Simo Lindgren48:21
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+5:19Jaani Lantela48:22
    82SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+5:19Martin Hammarberg48:22
    83NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+5:24Andreas Hye48:27
    84SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (422)+5:28Jiri Necas48:31
    85SWESkneslttens OL (593)+5:32Patrik Lindeberg48:35
    86FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+5:33Dmitry Danilchenkov48:36
    87FINOK77 (162)+5:34Jan Donner48:37
    88NORIL Tyrving (16)+5:39Martin Ivarsson48:42
    89FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+5:43David Brickhill-Jones48:46
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+5:45Juho-Veikko Hytnen48:48
    91SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+5:46Daniel Edlund48:49
    92SWEJrla IF OK (42)+5:47Peter Hemmyr48:50
    93FINKoovee (180)+5:55Miika Arvola48:58
    94FINDelta 8 (136)+6:03Markus Ilmarinen49:06
    95SWENorbergs OK (103)+6:05Daniel Blohm49:08
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+6:07Jakob Wallenhammar49:10
    97FINSK Vuoksi 2 (546)+6:07Juha Simil49:10
    98FINOK Orient (26)+6:08Topi Penttinen49:11
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+6:09Aleksandr Tcherbakov49:12
    100NORLillomarka OL (64)+6:09Skaare Rasmus Korvald49:12
    101RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+6:11Sergey Buliga49:14
    102NORSkien OK (813)+6:12Fredrik Raastad49:15
    103FINSappi Kirkniemi (498)+6:15Jari Nikkinen49:18
    104NORFrol IL (91)+6:24Andreas Magery49:27
    105SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+6:37Niklas Serrander49:40
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+6:40Erik Baby Skld49:43
    107SWErla IF (109)+6:42Anataolijs Tarasovs49:45
    108NORNydalens SK (50)+6:43Per yvind Stene49:46
    109NORBkkelagets SK 2 (225)+6:45Kjell-Arild Karlsen49:48
    110FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+6:47Teemu Niskanen49:50
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267)+6:50Sami Klviinen49:53
    112SWENybro OK (117)+6:51Rafal Podzinski49:54
    113SWEOK Denseln 3 (397)+7:01Edvin Karlsson50:04
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+7:43Ivan Egorov50:46
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+7:46Teppo Pellinen50:49
    116SWETullinge SK 3 (349)+7:49Anders Ohlsson50:52
    117SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+7:50Christian Kollberg50:53
    118SWESvedalens AIK (27)+7:52Dmitry Mihalkin50:55
    119SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (174)+7:54Stefan Thyr50:57
    120FINNostars (381)+7:55Sami Sikanen50:58
    121SWEOK Ravinen (60)+8:00Kalle Bergman51:03
    122SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+8:02Emil Hjalmarsson51:05
    123NORKongsberg OL (138)+8:09Severin Howald51:12
    124POLOKS Otwock (363)+8:15Kuba Dragowski51:18
    125FINSatakunnan Lennosto (732)+8:35Ville Repo51:38
    126SWEOK Kolmrden (189)+8:39Magnus Svensson51:42
    127SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+8:41Jakob Andersson51:44
    128FINOK Botnia (214)+8:43Joel Sgfors51:46
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (116)+8:44Tomas Hallmen51:47
    130FINHinnerjoen Yritys (598)+8:46Juho Uotila51:49
    131FINPihkaniskat (196)+8:47Janis Kums51:50
    132FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (480)+8:49Heikki Manninen51:52
    133FINRastivarsat (140)+8:51Esa Orava51:54
    134FINDelta 3 (70)+8:52Olli Moisander51:55
    135NORVaregg IL (339)+8:55Hkon Westergrd51:58
    136SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+9:00Anders Hedberg52:03
    137SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+9:02Magnus Palm52:05
    138SWEMyggans OS (1034)+9:03Tor Peder52:06
    139ESTJOKA (903)+9:04Kristjan Trossmann52:07
    140FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+9:06Simo Turunen52:09
    141SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+9:09Viktor Blomqvist52:12
    142ESTOK Ilves (336)+9:12Tarvo Klaasime52:15
    143FINRastiketut (296)+9:20Janne Rty52:23
    144FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+9:21Janne Rossi52:24
    145NORWing OK (19)+9:32Berger Ola52:35
    146FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+9:35Juri Kirjanov52:38
    147BULBrownteam (309)+9:40Stanimir Belomazhev52:43
    148FINLappeen Riento (98)+9:41Jussi Taussi52:44
    149NORTynset IF (828)+9:42Sindre Rnning Huber52:45
    150SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+9:45Eric Rosander52:48
    151SWEIK Gandvik (276)+9:47Samuel Andersson52:50
    152SWESkarpncks OL (429)+9:53Bengt Langels52:56
    153NORNTNUI 3 (99)+10:01Bjorn Tore Mathisen53:04
    154NORIL Tyrving 3 (1243)+10:02Solstad Torkil Eide53:05
    155NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+10:05Christoph Rathgeb53:08
    156NORNord-sterdal OK (1123)+10:08Jon Aukrust Osmoen53:11
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+10:15Antti Iivari53:18
    158NORFreidig SPK (143)+10:17Tomas Eidsmo53:20
    159FINKoskelankyln Riento (439)+10:18Janne Tuomaala53:21
    160FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365)+10:20Lasse Torpo53:23
    161SWEO-Ringen (301)+10:21Anton Blomgren53:24
    162NORModum OL (182)+10:23Aleksej Aleksejonok53:26
    163ESTSKM! (66)+10:25The Doctor Alar Abram53:28
    164LATBurkanciems OK (424)+10:28Janis Ozolins53:31
    165SWETby OK 2 (260)+10:32Johan Lundvall53:35
    166FINKauhavan Wisa (373)+10:35Samu Heiska53:38
    167FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+10:44Ville Rousu53:47
    168FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+10:46Kimmo Pajula53:49
    169LATOK Kapa (175)+10:46Andis Laveikis53:49
    170FINRasti E4 (231)+10:48Janne Liimatainen53:51
    171FINStora Enso Mets (232)+10:49Jarmo Reiman53:52
    172FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (554)+10:50Petri Lamppu53:53
    173FINSippurasti 2 (247)+10:52Antti Hkmies53:55
    174FINKangasala SK (51)+11:02Jere Ahonen54:05
    175SWETullinge SK (95)+11:03Johan Krrstrm54:06
    176FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446)+11:05Erling Sommerfeldt54:08
    177SWEGvle OK 2 (324)+11:07Thomas berg54:10
    178FINEx-Legends (393)+11:08Veli-Matti Lonka54:11
    179FINUlvilan Ura (353)+11:09Eero Lehtonen54:12
    180SWERns OK (404)+11:11Robin Pousette54:14
    181NORBirkenes Grane (1094)+11:17sulv Stormoen54:20
    182FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318)+11:21Eero Moilanen54:24
    183LATMadonas BJSS (326)+11:21Janis Sars54:24
    184FINPaimion Rasti 3 (206)+11:22Jere Sipponen54:25
    185NORRaumar O-lag 2 (1299)+11:22Simen Rustad54:25
    186FINMS Parma 4 (356)+11:24Mikko Laavainen54:27
    187FINTosta Lhtee-Team (327)+11:24Juha-Matti Mikkolainen54:27
    188FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (311)+11:25Jussi Parkkinen54:28
    189FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+11:26Sampo Rahko54:29
    190SWEOK Tyr (69)+11:27Johan Wikstrm54:30
    191FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+11:28Jaakko Ryti54:31
    192SWEHrlvs IF (248)+11:29Jesper Hkansson54:32
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+11:30Jussi-Pekka Kauppi54:33
    194FINNastolan Ter (285)+11:32Jari Immonen54:35
    195FINHiisirasti 6 (707)+11:35Timo Torpo54:38
    196FINRasTiimi (366)+11:36Risto Uusivirta54:39
    197SWELunds OK (322)+11:37Gran Sundblom54:40
    198FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+11:38Markus Airila54:41
    199FINOK Orient 3 (550)+11:39Pasi Liitiinen54:42
    200NORKonnerud IL (418)+11:40Nicholas Oskarsson54:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >