jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)2:38:45Erik Axelsson1:17:46
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+5Patrik Martner1:17:13
    3NORHalden SK 2 (23)+6Vincent Coupat1:21:21
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+6Jouni Kahelin1:21:36
    5FINHiisirasti (35)+15Juha Tommila1:21:20
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+18Lasse Kautto1:16:44
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+20Matti Tyryl1:16:54
    8FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+31Mikko Hls1:21:38
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (21)+1:47Mikko Heinonen1:18:46
    10NORLillomarka OL (64)+3:33Steiwer Gaute Hallan1:20:10
    11FINMS Parma (34)+4:38Samuli Salmenoja1:23:05
    12SWEOK Linne (13)+4:41Tomas Stenstrm1:25:58
    13FINKoovee (180)+4:41Kari Kallio1:21:05
    14FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+4:47Sami Lfbacka1:20:53
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+5:22Filip Dahlgren1:21:56
    16SWEOK Denseln (20)+5:22Theo Fleurent1:26:37
    17SWERehns BK 2 (281)+5:27Anton Lif1:25:54
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:28Henrik Jansson1:21:47
    19FINKalevan Rasti (2)+5:30Tommi Tlkk1:24:01
    20SWETby OK (121)+5:58Johan Lindahl1:26:45
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+9:33Johan Israelsson1:24:53
    22FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+13:27Henrik Karelo1:34:41
    23NORNTNUI (30)+13:35Felix Breitschdel1:30:24
    24NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+13:41Arild Nomeland1:31:10
    25FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+13:48Lauri Laine1:31:29
    26FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+13:51Mikko Lepo1:31:07
    27FINIF Brahe (88)+15:58Vesa Aaltonen1:36:45
    28NORWing OK (19)+16:40Alvestad Stig1:25:18
    29FINDelta 2 (92)+16:45Tuomas Tala1:30:27
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+16:45Anders Axenborg1:26:03
    31SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+16:45Mattias Mrts1:33:45
    32FINLynx 2 (86)+16:54Totte Packalen1:33:12
    33SWEOK Roslagen (152)+17:17Joel Lnnevall1:33:58
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+18:08Jani Sompi1:30:05
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+18:09Linus Lauri1:31:19
    36RUSUltra (158)+18:14Andrey Lamov1:35:09
    37SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+21:37Hkan Svensson1:30:50
    38FINSiilin Rasti (115)+21:41Petteri Vnnen1:38:05
    39SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+21:53Hkan Samor1:42:10
    40SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+22:46Martin Hubmann1:36:23
    41FINLappeen Riento (98)+26:06Simo Mertanen1:35:28
    42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240)+26:06Tomi Kapiainen1:42:00
    43SWENykpings OK (154)+26:14Henning Hall1:41:31
    44SWELunds OK (322)+35:21Andreas Eriksson1:39:27
    45SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+35:23Erik Magnusson1:49:16
    46FINKoskelankyln Riento (439)+35:25Janne Harju1:40:17
    47SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+35:26Erik Groth1:39:52
    48SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+35:26Jonas Giding1:34:39
    49BULBrownteam (309)+37:16Ivailo Ivanov1:43:27
    50SWEHestra IF (79)+39:54Daniel Hjortvall1:39:47
    51FINOK Botnia (214)+39:55Markus Bjrklund1:45:28
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+40:01Jari Erkkil1:43:21
    53FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+40:06Sami Lyytinen1:49:15
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+40:07Tero Junttila1:43:31
    55FINOK Raseborg (201)+40:08Mikael Nyholm1:40:59
    56FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+40:09Pekka Sorjonen1:48:06
    57FINRasti-Lukko (183)+40:11Lassi Virtanen1:41:28
    58SWEHelsingborgs SOK (345)+43:07Viktor Stensson1:44:09
    59SWEHalmstad OK (83)+43:09Joakim Gustavsson1:57:34
    60LATOK Kapa (175)+43:12Reinis Putnins1:49:05
    61SWEVsby OK (306)+43:13Henrik Nord1:41:55
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (632)+43:13Valtteri Vainio1:41:49
    63LATBurkanciems OK (424)+43:17Artis Locmelis1:47:36
    64FINNavi (52)+43:20Jukka Ukkonen1:45:41
    65FINNostars (381)+43:28Mika Valkonen1:51:14
    66FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (458)+43:32Tapio Lehtinen1:42:14
    67SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+43:37Anders Karlsson1:33:58
    68FINIF Minken (858)+43:40Niclas Calden1:45:17
    69FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+43:43Santeri Sainio1:48:27
    70FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+43:48Jari Hmlinen1:41:04
    71NORKonnerud IL (418)+43:54Erik Saugerud1:49:10
    72NORFreidig SPK (143)+43:57Simen Olafsen1:44:43
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+44:01Niklas Bjrkqvist1:42:00
    74SWEOK Ravinen 2 (185)+44:04Andre Sahlsten1:42:55
    75FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+44:07Ilkka Peltola1:41:55
    76FINKalevan Rasti 4 (522)+44:07Petri Vainio1:47:11
    77FINSiikaisten Sisu (523)+44:07Riku Salo1:42:42
    78FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434)+44:08Marko Nrv1:32:13
    79FINVakka-Rasti (465)+44:09Timo Helin1:43:05
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+44:09Tatu Saari1:41:26
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+44:09Anders ksenholt1:31:55
    82FINPellon Ponsi 2 (125)+44:13Kai Paavola1:47:53
    83SWELinkpings OK (87)+44:17Lukas Gustavsson1:48:50
    84NORLarvik OK (843)+44:18Jrn Sundby1:43:09
    85NORWing OK 2 (394)+44:19Kvakland Jostein1:39:38
    86ESTJOKA (903)+44:20Jaan Tarmak1:54:11
    87FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (242)+44:22Kari Rauhamaa1:53:48
    88FRATous Azimuts Douai (389)+44:47Maxime Gauduin1:43:56
    89LATMadonas BJSS (326)+44:49Artjoms Rekunenko1:45:55
    90NORFana IL (252)+44:51Espen Rognsvg1:48:01
    91SWETullinge SK 2 (190)+44:52P-O Kiviskk1:43:47
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+44:56Vesa-Pekka Melleri1:50:52
    93FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+44:59Marko Miettinen1:46:53
    94FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (233)+45:01Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:46:02
    95FINKoovee 2 (110)+45:04Pyry Huhtanen1:47:30
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+45:06Kari Hillo1:42:35
    97FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (241)+45:08Timo Nurmela1:43:57
    98FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+45:11Esa Hongell1:46:03
    99SWEO-Ringen (301)+45:12Johan Persson1:49:14
    100FINHiisirasti 4 (649)+45:26Rami Rintala1:46:46
    101FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+45:41Tobias Wahlgren1:44:27
    102RUSPro Sport LO (302)+46:02Andrei Kuokkanen1:44:55
    103SWEOK sterker 2 (656)+46:43Stefan Svanstrm1:32:33
    104FINOlavin Rasti (165)+46:45Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:38:04
    105FINSK Vuoksi (193)+47:05Simo Villanen1:48:37
    106FINSiilin Rasti 2 (299)+47:05Raimo Kankkunen1:50:11
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265)+47:05Leppnen Kristian1:47:28
    108SWEVsters SOK (61)+47:10Robert Palm1:47:08
    109FINLeppvaaran Sisu (338)+47:16Ville Nurmilaukas1:45:29
    110SWERns OK (404)+47:17Roine Andersson1:47:46
    111FINMS Parma 3 (221)+47:22Pasi Tlkk1:43:57
    112FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+47:23Teemu Kemppainen1:52:45
    113FINNavi 2 (101)+47:43Juha Hartikainen1:39:46
    114NORGanddal IL (177)+47:58Morten Sundli1:51:32
    115FINKuoreveden Krki (888)+48:22Jouko Humppi1:49:22
    116SWESundsvalls OK (119)+48:34Pessi Liukkonen1:31:15
    117FINTeam Icebug (431)+49:11Lauri Pyyknen1:46:09
    118FINTeam Torrkulla (1447)+49:34Jan Torrkulla1:50:46
    119SWEAttunda OK 2 (320)+49:36Fredrik Blske1:51:18
    120SWESders SOL-Tyres (89)+50:55Petr Fodor1:40:40
    121FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1249)+50:57Risto Haikonen1:30:00
    122SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (1319)+50:57Jonas Wallin1:38:22
    123NORFrol IL 2 (1239)+50:58ystein Haug1:42:28
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (74)+51:04David Hedberg1:53:41
    125FINLapuan Virki 2 (200)+51:04Jussi Hietala1:39:17
    126FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352)+51:09Matti Mki-Torkko1:49:15
    127RUSNorthern Wind (133)+51:14Pavel Petrov2:04:23
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+51:15Matthias Gilgien1:52:58
    129SWEOK lvsj rby (414)+52:30Janis Tamuzs1:49:54
    130SWEOK Vilse 87 (529)+52:38Kalle Ingvarsson1:42:22
    131NORBirkenes Grane (1094)+52:41Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:51:07
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (307)+52:52Sergey Smirnov1:55:55
    133NORNTNUI 3 (99)+52:56Oyvind Enger1:52:38
    134FINEspoon Suunta (137)+53:03Leo Pyymki1:54:57
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (135)+53:28Paulius Kudriavcevas1:46:25
    136GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187)+53:28Terho Lahtinen1:39:22
    137SWEIFK Ume (41)+53:32Fredrik hman1:55:13
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249)+53:36Pasi Pikkarainen1:41:47
    139SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (174)+53:37Daniel Lind1:58:19
    140FINSuunta 2000 (1026)+53:39Jukka Kantomaa1:49:27
    141FINLuumen Rasti (733)+53:40Jukka Pokela1:54:32
    142SWEHaninge SOK (181)+53:41Sara Eskilsson1:56:48
    143FINOulun Tarmo (420)+53:45Lasse Kngs1:54:33
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+53:46Juhani Jetsonen1:54:46
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203)+53:46Tommi Oksanen1:53:03
    146SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+53:49Johan Engstrm1:58:01
    147FINSK Mrmiehet (518)+53:50Veli-Matti Hanhela1:50:39
    148SWEFalkenbergs OK (751)+53:52Henrik Bengtsson1:54:56
    149FINPijt-Rasti (215)+53:54Juha Villa1:44:11
    150FINHiiltomiehet (300)+53:54Mika Hkkinen1:42:49
    151FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (544)+53:56Tuomo Korte1:47:40
    152FINRautalammin Urheilijat (657)+53:56Mikko Salmela1:44:38
    153FINRasti-Jyry (409)+53:59Lauri Tapola1:54:29
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1327)+54:03Daniel Gustafsson1:56:01
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (153)+54:04Severi Eerola1:35:40
    156ESTVrska OK Peko (331)+54:05Tiit Toomas1:50:35
    157NORModum OL (182)+54:06Lars Grnhovd1:59:37
    158NORIL Tyrving 3 (1243)+54:12Gunnar Fiskum1:54:21
    159FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135)+54:15Mikko Laine1:54:53
    160FINWanhat weikot yr. (563)+54:18Kari Parviainen1:58:35
    161NORBysen IL (378)+54:23Snorre Hansen2:00:17
    162FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (128)+55:02Antero Ranki1:57:02
    163SWEOK Kre (824)+55:06Christer Morell1:43:58
    164NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+55:46Sindre Godager1:44:26
    165FINToriterassi-team Salo (1537)+56:17Risto Kivinen1:51:31
    166FINHB-Betoni Team (872)+56:18Joonas Julkunen1:35:11
    167FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (369)+56:19Marko Orell1:58:32
    168FINIF land (582)+56:19Daniel Blomster1:55:18
    169FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (705)+56:22Santeri Takala1:58:11
    170FINKuhmon Peurat (348)+56:24Antti Fljt1:59:13
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (327)+56:34Kimmo Lajunen2:02:43
    172FINRastiketut 2 (539)+56:35Timo Hoskari1:42:19
    173FINRastikarhut 4 (646)+56:35Tapio Pysti1:45:02
    174FINOK Raseborg 2 (347)+56:38Roald von Schoultz1:50:13
    175SWESkarpncks OL (429)+56:42Joel Ahlqvist1:58:07
    176FINAsikkalan Raikas (289)+56:54Seppo Jrvinen1:58:24
    177SWETullinge SK 3 (349)+56:55Leif Tynong2:05:25
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244)+57:00Kari Matilainen1:55:59
    179SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (298)+57:15Henrik Bostrm1:46:44
    180FINSuunta Jurva (452)+57:26Arto Katajamki2:00:45
    181FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (304)+57:46Hannu Helminen1:46:11
    182SWEDalaportens OL 2 (525)+57:49Mats Lundberg1:54:50
    183FINVaasan Suunnistajat (597)+57:51Timo Reinikka1:59:30
    184FINOK Botnia 2 (437)+57:54Jonas Rnnqvist1:54:44
    185NORNord-sterdal OK (1123)+57:55Ragnhild Utstumo2:01:44
    186FINSonkajrven Pahka (834)+58:16Kari Bovellan1:54:49
    187FINNastolan Ter (285)+58:20Pasi Turunen2:01:35
    188FINTarpian Suunta (451)+58:35Tommi Haakana1:57:34
    189SWEOK Msen (176)+58:38Jansson Kristoffer2:12:24
    190FINOC Toffee (1377)+58:42Sami Tuhkanen1:57:43
    191FINStora Enso Mets (232)+59:02Jyrki Nieminen1:59:04
    192SWEOK Rodhen (308)+59:46Henrik Jonsson1:52:04
    193SWEStrngns Malmby OL (400)+59:46Daniel Eklund1:49:01
    194NORBULTroms (929)+1:00:02Ove Haldin2:03:53
    195NORVaregg IL (339)+1:00:04Oskar Ren2:06:41
    196NORk-94 (1040)+1:00:07Brge Pedersen1:56:48
    197FINLappeen Riento 2 (199)+1:00:28Ville Taussi1:50:24
    198NORFet OL (156)+1:00:41yvind Solli1:51:58
    199POLOKS Otwock (363)+1:00:41Piotr Dragowski2:04:17
    200FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342)+1:00:42Arto Turkka1:57:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >