jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 11,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)4:05:41Anders Nordberg1:25:55
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+5:05Janne Heikka1:30:37
    3SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:43Mattias Karlsson1:26:13
    4FINKalevan Rasti (2)+5:43Hannu Airila1:25:55
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+5:46Vesa Mkinen1:31:12
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+5:50Jonn Are Myhren1:26:24
    7FINLynx (25)+5:51Antti Parjanne1:26:14
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+6:01Jonas Pilblad1:31:46
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+6:27Pasi Ikonen1:32:08
    10NORNTNUI 2 (129)+6:45Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:32:30
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+9:06Zsolt Lenkei1:34:43
    12FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+10:26Ari-Pekka Lassila1:31:22
    13NORBkkelagets SK (29)+10:55Mikkel Lund1:32:41
    14NORHalden SK 2 (23)+11:01yvind Helgerud1:36:50
    15SWEOK Linne (13)+11:06Mats Troeng1:32:09
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+11:10Manu Mutka1:35:13
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+11:24Petteri Muukkonen1:36:52
    18FINDelta (7)+12:17Leonid Novikov1:28:31
    19SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+12:26Matthias Niggli1:37:53
    20NORRaumar O-lag (48)+15:17Eskil Kinneberg1:27:41
    21NORLillomarka OL (64)+15:19Jonas Juveli1:37:36
    22FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+15:19Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:36:06
    23FINHiisirasti (35)+15:26Johannes Pohjala1:41:02
    24NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+15:29ystein Petersen1:35:38
    25FINMS Parma (34)+15:36Tomi Mattila1:36:48
    26GBRScotland (63)+15:38Douglas Tullie1:31:59
    27FINPaimion Rasti (67)+15:45Teemu Vre1:35:41
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+16:09Petteri Huikko1:41:52
    29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+16:18Tuomo Istolahti1:41:31
    30NORIL Tyrving (16)+17:33Bjrn Ekeberg1:33:20
    31SWERehns BK (31)+18:32Jesper Lysell1:34:43
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+19:27Anders Bckstrm1:37:56
    33SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+20:04Tommy Andersson1:34:11
    34GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+20:14Oliver Johnson1:36:29
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+20:44Mikael Eliasson1:39:16
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+20:47Timo Mikkola1:37:03
    37SWEOK Orion (8)+21:03Daniel Nilsson1:35:28
    38FINOK Orient (26)+21:17Esa Huttunen1:35:27
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+21:18Jarno Kallio-Knn1:37:16
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+24:25Ulf Troeng1:40:25
    41NORNTNUI (30)+24:29Lars Skjeset1:36:39
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+25:16Anders kerman1:41:27
    43SWETby OK (121)+26:46Daniel Hajek1:46:28
    44SWEGvle OK (56)+27:04Hans Persson1:39:30
    45SWEOK Triangeln (100)+27:33Timo Sild1:44:01
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+28:32Anders Carlsson1:36:17
    47FINDelta 2 (92)+28:42Jarkko Saarinen1:37:43
    48SWEOK Ravinen (60)+29:06Gustav Bergman1:26:26
    49NORFredrikstad SK (104)+29:14Christian Riddervo Kahrs1:33:40
    50SWEOK Denseln (20)+29:59Erik Andersson1:50:25
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+30:12Martin Hederskog1:46:23
    52FINKangasala SK (51)+31:24Petteri Laitinen1:29:46
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+31:32Jani Virta1:46:58
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+31:42Mattias Johansson1:39:18
    55NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+33:14Magnus Johansson1:45:21
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+35:46Pl Skogtjrn1:40:06
    57FINPargas IF (164)+35:50Sren Nymalm1:40:03
    58SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+35:54Rasmus Leo1:40:00
    59FINKoovee (180)+36:15Juho Westerlund1:57:22
    60SWESvedalens AIK (27)+36:19Yury Tambasov1:33:55
    61SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+36:53Viktor Larsson1:40:03
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+37:07Emil Bengtsson1:46:10
    63NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+37:43Thore Kornmo1:34:26
    64SWEOK Hllen (37)+38:03Robbin Kantarp1:45:46
    65SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+38:59Simon Hodler1:51:22
    66SWEJrla IF OK (42)+39:56Jakob Jansson1:39:35
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+40:06Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:55:49
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+40:11Vesa Taanila1:37:50
    69NORKongsberg OL (138)+40:21Eivind Resser1:44:48
    70NORWing OK (19)+40:54Forne Chris1:50:00
    71LTUIGTISA (38)+41:06Marius Mazulis1:39:15
    72RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+41:17Aleksandr Minakov1:40:54
    73SWELeksands OK (10)+42:19Leif Bader1:56:39
    74SWErla IF (109)+42:19Emil Andersson1:35:13
    75NORs-UMB orientering (84)+42:20ystein Srensen1:46:48
    76NORFrol IL (91)+43:25Yngve Skogstad1:38:51
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+43:52Einari Heinaro1:41:07
    78FINPihkaniskat (196)+44:27Tomi Kriinen1:48:34
    79SWENykpings OK (154)+44:37Per Carlborg1:44:04
    80SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+44:43Johan Hamelius1:53:43
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+44:46Harri Karlsson1:42:26
    82FINLynx 2 (86)+45:53Lauri Kleemola1:54:36
    83FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (169)+46:32Kristaps Jaudzems1:37:15
    84FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+46:41Kalle Rantala1:44:42
    85RUSUltra (158)+47:05Roman Bespalov1:54:45
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+47:19Pekka Hyvnen1:44:40
    87FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+47:38Jarno Kiintola1:52:26
    88FINPellon Ponsi (59)+47:54Janne Hkkinen1:54:14
    89FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+48:18Petri Kuusinen1:45:53
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+48:41Iivo Kotamki1:47:57
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+49:25Marko Pitknen1:57:02
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+49:29Timo Parttimaa1:45:25
    93FINLappeen Riento (98)+50:32Joni Hirvikallio1:49:57
    94SWETullinge SK (95)+50:35Jonas Nordstrm1:41:33
    95FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+50:45Jukka Nissil1:48:17
    96SWEHestra IF (79)+51:06Andreas Holmqvist1:36:48
    97FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+51:15Marko Vapa1:48:11
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+51:20Jussi Simula1:43:36
    99NORIndre stfold OK (172)+51:33Martin Vister1:49:35
    100SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+51:35Per Andrasson1:48:54
    101SWEDalaportens OL (264)+51:54Tnis Vaiksaar1:59:24
    102SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+52:16Oskar Arlebo1:42:32
    103SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+52:29OKK Simon Andersson1:50:06
    104FINOK77 (162)+52:37Vesa Kankaanp1:58:21
    105FINMS Parma 2 (72)+52:37Pekka Lapila1:44:28
    106FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+52:41Lauri Pohjola2:04:33
    107FINIF Brahe (88)+53:14Bart Delobel2:02:42
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+53:18Jouni Heinonen1:33:42
    109ESTSKM! (66)+53:19Vanquish Erkki Aadli1:49:06
    110SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+54:33Oskar Svensson1:46:52
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+54:40Timo Karppinen1:50:10
    112FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+54:50Jouni Vidqvist2:06:37
    113FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+54:52Markus Kettunen2:07:09
    114SWEOK Roslagen (152)+55:21Ola Hultin2:03:27
    115SWENorbergs OK (103)+55:32Martin Moberg1:52:37
    116SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+56:55Per-Anders Eggertsen1:49:45
    117FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+57:25Perttu Sorsa1:48:34
    118SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+57:37Markus Lang2:13:52
    119BULBrownteam (309)+57:40Nikolay Dimitrov1:45:42
    120SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+57:44Fredrik kerlind1:47:57
    121FINEx-Legends (393)+59:17Heikki Laine1:44:04
    122NORHalden SK 3 (157)+59:20Lacho Iliev1:50:23
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+59:45Panu Haaramo1:46:51
    124FINMS Parma 3 (221)+59:52Jussi Tokola1:37:46
    125FINSiilin Rasti (115)+59:58Markku Siponen2:03:56
    126FINIF Femman (80)+59:59Andreas Hall1:49:00
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (422)+1:00:07Peter Andersson1:47:54
    128NORSkien OK (813)+1:00:10Dag Steinar Ragvin1:53:08
    129FRATous Azimuts Douai (389)+1:00:27Benjamin Lepoutre1:41:25
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+1:00:35Antti Heinola1:54:06
    131SWEMyggans OS (1034)+1:00:40Harley Davidsson1:49:01
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+1:00:42Kari Jussila1:42:48
    133SWESkogslparna (171)+1:00:42Anders Hansson1:49:23
    134SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+1:00:43Jonas Haraldsson1:49:28
    135FINKoovee 2 (110)+1:00:46Petri Heli1:41:23
    136SWEHalmstad OK (83)+1:01:07Erik Memmi1:43:40
    137FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+1:01:08Pasi Kiiskinen1:46:34
    138SWEVsby OK (306)+1:01:09Bjrn Rundlf1:43:24
    139FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+1:01:27Pasi Pohjasvuo1:42:05
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+1:01:29Ville Saarela1:41:30
    141FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+1:01:47Janis Krumins1:57:39
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+1:01:54Ari Heinola1:53:32
    143FINSippurasti (131)+1:02:27Petri Kotro1:50:20
    144FINLynx 3 (198)+1:02:36Mikael Bostrm1:50:56
    145FINSK Vuoksi 2 (546)+1:02:42Heikki Husu1:56:43
    146SWEGvle OK 2 (324)+1:02:49Erik Sisell1:53:49
    147SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+1:03:06Bjrn Wistrand1:45:13
    148FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+1:03:38Tuomo Lahtinen1:45:10
    149FINRasti E4 (231)+1:03:45Timo Maukonen1:59:17
    150FINKalevan Rasti 4 (522)+1:03:45Juha Malinen1:44:27
    151FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+1:04:15Tauno Tiirats1:46:05
    152NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:04:18Johan Ivarsson1:46:12
    153LATOK RSP (293)+1:04:28Artis Jansons1:48:29
    154FINOK Botnia (214)+1:04:33Jonas Nyman1:50:11
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+1:04:44Jussi Ernamo1:58:32
    156CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+1:04:48Ales Jirasek Keskinen1:48:52
    157FINKauhavan Wisa (373)+1:04:56Eero Korpi1:55:27
    158FINPellon Ponsi 2 (125)+1:05:04Seppo Mkinen1:46:24
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+1:05:13Hirvonen Kimmo2:04:46
    160FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+1:05:20Timo Asikainen2:12:58
    161SWEKlyftamo (229)+1:05:28Fajer Wennerberg1:56:26
    162FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+1:05:36Jukka Oksa2:01:18
    163SWELunds OK (322)+1:05:41Rasmus Grnlund1:55:49
    164SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+1:06:34Joel A-Swantze1:55:41
    165NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+1:06:37Rune Rystad1:48:03
    166SWETby OK 2 (260)+1:06:40Martin Asp2:00:03
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+1:06:42Ilkka Karhu1:52:06
    168FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+1:06:43Matti Janlv1:47:27
    169SWEIK Gandvik (276)+1:06:46Olof Krantz2:03:19
    170FINSK Vuoksi (193)+1:07:29Tuomas Kotro1:45:55
    171SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+1:08:20Petter Irewall2:11:57
    172LATBurkanciems OK (424)+1:08:22Janis Melbardis1:50:41
    173SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+1:08:38Mns Sandgren1:40:41
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:08:48Antti Alppi1:56:34
    175NORLillomarka OL 2 (1126)+1:08:51Even Skrholen1:52:42
    176SWEVsters SOK (61)+1:09:19Hkan Andersson1:47:50
    177SWERehns BK 2 (281)+1:09:30Per Olofsson2:29:46
    178FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (287)+1:10:31Vesa Klemettinen1:54:27
    179FINOlavin Rasti (165)+1:10:33Eero Inkeri1:49:32
    180SWENybro OK (117)+1:10:51Pontus Petersson1:54:53
    181SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+1:10:55Johansson Magnus U2:07:52
    182SWEO-Ringen (301)+1:11:00Andreas Davidsson1:51:29
    183FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+1:11:04Antton Viljakainen1:56:13
    184FINNavi (52)+1:11:47Teemu Laasanen1:54:04
    185NORWing OK 2 (394)+1:12:06Smestad Brd1:53:28
    186SWEIFK Ume 2 (1539)+1:12:14Marcus Andersson2:01:01
    187SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+1:13:14Per Magnusson2:03:25
    188FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:13:25Ville Tiitinen1:58:52
    189NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+1:14:01Sondre Gullord1:43:59
    190FINOK Orient 2 (202)+1:14:01Christopher Mikander1:59:03
    191SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+1:14:06Johan Bjrklund1:58:44
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352)+1:14:16Arto Puro-Aho1:48:44
    193FINPaimion Rasti 3 (206)+1:14:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:01:24
    194FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (233)+1:14:25Mika Nurmo1:54:53
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (153)+1:14:28Reijo Viitanen1:45:53
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+1:14:29Mikko Piril1:56:03
    197FINRasti-Lukko (183)+1:14:34Janne Kallioniemi1:59:46
    198SWEIFK Ume (41)+1:14:51Erik Lind1:46:50
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+1:14:53Jaakko Mkel1:56:28
    200FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+1:14:54Esa Kuoppala1:58:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >