jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)2:54:08Anders Nordberg14:22
    2FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+2:39Vesa Mkinen16:32
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+3:37Pasi Ikonen17:45
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+3:39Janne Heikka17:38
    5FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+3:42Tuomo Istolahti17:22
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:56Zsolt Lenkei18:00
    7FINHiisirasti (35)+4:18Johannes Pohjala18:21
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+4:33Jonas Pilblad18:45
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+5:19Manu Mutka17:49
    10NORBkkelagets SK (29)+6:01Mikkel Lund16:14
    11SWEOK Linne (13)+6:05Mats Troeng15:35
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+6:08Jonn Are Myhren15:09
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+6:09Mattias Karlsson15:06
    14NORHalden SK 2 (23)+6:14yvind Helgerud20:30
    15SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+6:22Matthias Niggli20:16
    16FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+7:07Petteri Huikko21:17
    17FINLynx (25)+7:54Antti Parjanne16:44
    18FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+8:56Ari-Pekka Lassila18:19
    19FINKalevan Rasti (2)+9:29Hannu Airila18:08
    20NORNTNUI 2 (129)+9:30Knut Sveinung Rekaa23:42
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+9:44Olli-Pekka Koistinen18:58
    22FINPaimion Rasti (67)+9:57Teemu Vre18:20
    23NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+9:59ystein Petersen18:35
    24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+10:36Anders Bckstrm17:32
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+11:50Mikael Eliasson18:49
    26SWERehns BK 2 (281)+11:53Per Olofsson20:36
    27FINDelta (7)+12:40Leonid Novikov17:21
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+12:43Anders kerman17:21
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+12:46Martin Hederskog17:24
    30GBRScotland (63)+12:48Douglas Tullie17:36
    31NORIL Tyrving (16)+13:01Bjrn Ekeberg17:15
    32SWEOK Triangeln (100)+13:08Timo Sild18:03
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+13:12Timo Mikkola17:55
    34SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+13:19Markus Lang18:01
    35FINKoovee (180)+13:58Juho Westerlund23:32
    36SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+14:32Ulf Troeng18:59
    37SWEOK Orion (8)+14:51Daniel Nilsson17:43
    38SWERehns BK (31)+14:57Jesper Lysell19:35
    39SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+15:09Tommy Andersson17:43
    40GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+15:14Oliver Johnson19:56
    41NORLillomarka OL (64)+15:27Jonas Juveli26:11
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+15:33Jarno Kallio-Knn19:58
    43SWELeksands OK (10)+15:47Leif Bader18:34
    44NORRaumar O-lag (48)+15:54Eskil Kinneberg16:45
    45SWETby OK (121)+15:58Daniel Hajek24:07
    46FINOK Orient (26)+16:48Esa Huttunen19:25
    47NORNTNUI (30)+17:15Lars Skjeset17:52
    48SWEGvle OK (56)+18:07Hans Persson19:00
    49SWEOK Denseln (20)+18:26Erik Andersson27:19
    50NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+18:38Magnus Johansson19:12
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+20:38Juha-Ville Ketolainen24:48
    52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+20:42Jani Virta24:35
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+20:45Anders Carlsson16:57
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+21:13Simon Hodler22:03
    55SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+21:31Johan Hamelius18:58
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+21:33Emil Bengtsson19:03
    57FINDelta 2 (92)+22:15Jarkko Saarinen19:43
    58FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+22:57Markus Kettunen23:41
    59SWEOK Hllen (37)+22:59Robbin Kantarp19:09
    60FINLynx 2 (86)+23:39Lauri Kleemola20:49
    61NORWing OK (19)+24:26Forne Chris21:59
    62SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+24:32Viktor Larsson16:09
    63SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+24:34Mattias Johansson20:37
    64FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+24:42Marko Pitknen20:46
    65FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+24:53Jouni Vidqvist25:07
    66NORKongsberg OL (138)+25:10Eivind Resser18:04
    67FINPargas IF (164)+25:31Sren Nymalm18:11
    68SWEOK Roslagen (152)+25:37Ola Hultin22:10
    69SWEDalaportens OL (264)+26:16Tnis Vaiksaar22:13
    70RUSUltra (158)+26:19Roman Bespalov22:26
    71SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+26:53Rasmus Leo19:26
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+27:12Pl Skogtjrn19:59
    73NORFredrikstad SK (104)+27:14Christian Riddervo Kahrs20:07
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+28:00Lauri Pohjola28:19
    75FINOK77 (162)+28:09Vesa Kankaanp22:20
    76FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+28:43Jarno Kiintola21:58
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+28:55Iivo Kotamki16:38
    78FINKangasala SK (51)+29:36Petteri Laitinen16:25
    79SWENykpings OK (154)+29:45Per Carlborg17:39
    80FINIF Brahe (88)+29:49Bart Delobel27:44
    81SWEOK Ravinen (60)+30:00Gustav Bergman15:47
    82FINPihkaniskat (196)+31:23Tomi Kriinen23:57
    83NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+31:25Thore Kornmo16:35
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+31:29Harri Karlsson17:36
    85NORs-UMB orientering (84)+31:52ystein Srensen24:47
    86RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+32:07Aleksandr Minakov20:11
    87SWEJrla IF OK (42)+32:43Jakob Jansson20:49
    88FINLappeen Riento (98)+33:05Joni Hirvikallio20:57
    89FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+33:07Timo Asikainen29:12
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+33:17Einari Heinaro18:59
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+33:20Petri Kuusinen19:22
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+33:55Pekka Hyvnen19:43
    93SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+33:57Per Andrasson19:43
    94SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+33:59OKK Simon Andersson20:03
    95FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+34:05Jukka Nissil20:04
    96FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+34:40Hirvonen Kimmo22:40
    97SWEOK Denseln 3 (397)+34:53Bjrn Karlsson20:44
    98SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+34:59Petter Irewall27:03
    99SWESvedalens AIK (27)+35:14Yury Tambasov21:17
    100NORIndre stfold OK (172)+35:26Martin Vister21:55
    101FINPellon Ponsi (59)+35:31Janne Hkkinen30:18
    102FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+35:32Kalle Rantala22:00
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (189)+35:44Peter Holgersson21:27
    104LTUIGTISA (38)+35:54Marius Mazulis22:30
    105FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+35:57Vesa Taanila22:03
    106NORFrol IL (91)+35:57Yngve Skogstad19:50
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+35:59Timo Parttimaa20:22
    108SWErla IF (109)+36:37Emil Andersson17:58
    109FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+36:39Perttu Sorsa16:15
    110FINSiilin Rasti (115)+36:39Markku Siponen29:04
    111FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+36:39Jukka Oksa20:48
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+37:25Timo Karppinen21:22
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+37:35Janis Krumins21:54
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+38:14Jarkko Kaplas18:28
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+38:23Jussi Ernamo20:38
    116FINDelta 3 (70)+38:24Miikka Huovila24:09
    117FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240)+38:25Harri Tuliniemi26:22
    118SWENorbergs OK (103)+38:30Martin Moberg24:02
    119SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+38:31Per-Anders Eggertsen19:48
    120FINRasti E4 (231)+38:44Timo Maukonen22:43
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (169)+38:46Kristaps Jaudzems17:56
    122SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+38:59Oskar Svensson19:45
    123FINMS Parma 2 (72)+39:16Pekka Lapila19:34
    124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+39:54Marko Vapa25:17
    125ESTSKM! (66)+39:57Vanquish Erkki Aadli24:11
    126FINIF Femman (80)+40:07Andreas Hall17:35
    127FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+40:14Jussi Simula20:57
    128NORSkien OK (813)+41:04Dag Steinar Ragvin22:29
    129NORNydalens SK (50)+41:04Ondrej Maly22:13
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+41:14Johansson Magnus U26:38
    131SWETullinge SK (95)+41:16Jonas Nordstrm20:41
    132SWELunds OK (322)+41:16Rasmus Grnlund19:51
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+41:22Antti Heinola23:20
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (385)+41:52Henri Kontoniemi24:21
    135SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+42:28Jonas Haraldsson19:40
    136FINSippurasti (131)+42:32Petri Kotro18:52
    137FINSK Vuoksi 2 (546)+42:32Heikki Husu25:00
    138FINRastivarsat (140)+42:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen23:45
    139FINOulaisten Huima (392)+42:40Ari Matkaselk24:24
    140SWEIFK Ume 2 (1539)+42:43Marcus Andersson19:57
    141SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205)+42:47Niclas Sjgren24:44
    142SWESkneslttens OL (593)+42:49Rasmus Elmelid20:00
    143SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+42:50Fredrik kerlind21:30
    144SWETby OK 2 (260)+42:59Martin Asp24:49
    145FINKauhavan Wisa (373)+42:59Eero Korpi21:57
    146NORHalden SK 3 (157)+43:00Lacho Iliev22:30
    147SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (422)+43:37Peter Andersson19:51
    148BULBrownteam (309)+44:04Nikolay Dimitrov20:33
    149FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+44:22Antti Alppi20:35
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+44:23Oskar Arlebo23:06
    151SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+45:08Per Magnusson23:46
    152SWEKlyftamo (229)+45:22Fajer Wennerberg24:47
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+45:24Panu Haaramo20:57
    154SWEKping-Kolsva OK (213)+45:28 Diogo21:03
    155SWEHestra IF (79)+45:37Andreas Holmqvist19:46
    156SWESkogslparna (171)+45:40Anders Hansson22:48
    157FINOK Botnia (214)+45:48Jonas Nyman19:53
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+46:01Ari Heinola26:06
    159FINEx-Legends (393)+46:01Heikki Laine19:15
    160SWEMyggans OS (1034)+46:03Harley Davidsson22:51
    161FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+46:18Ilkka Karhu20:09
    162NORLillomarka OL 2 (1126)+46:25Even Skrholen18:43
    163SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+46:27Joel A-Swantze24:01
    164FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+46:45Mika Kerkola22:35
    165FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+47:08Kari Jussila17:41
    166FINPaimion Rasti 3 (206)+47:10Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen22:37
    167LATOK RSP (293)+47:13Artis Jansons19:41
    168SWEIK Gandvik (276)+47:25Olof Krantz32:25
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (287)+47:27Vesa Klemettinen19:50
    170FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+47:31Ville Tiitinen21:25
    171SWENybro OK (117)+47:33Pontus Petersson20:02
    172FINRasti-Lukko (183)+47:44Janne Kallioniemi21:23
    173CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+47:51Ales Jirasek Keskinen20:22
    174SWEHelsingborgs SOK (345)+49:08Niklas Olofsson20:10
    175LATOK Kapa (175)+49:23Edgars Briconoks20:18
    176SWEHalmstad OK (83)+49:27Erik Memmi20:27
    177SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+49:30Johan Bjrklund22:35
    178SWEGvle OK 2 (324)+49:35Erik Sisell29:02
    179FINKalevan Rasti 5 (178)+49:39Jussi Silvennoinen22:54
    180FINPellon Ponsi 2 (125)+49:46Seppo Mkinen19:33
    181FRATous Azimuts Douai (389)+49:52Benjamin Lepoutre19:17
    182SWEVsby OK (306)+50:09Bjrn Rundlf20:51
    183NORLarvik OK (843)+50:15Bjrnar Olsrd19:55
    184FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+50:22Antton Viljakainen23:58
    185FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+50:26Tuomo Lahtinen20:25
    186FINKalevan Rasti 4 (522)+50:30Juha Malinen19:39
    187FINOK Orient 2 (202)+50:30Christopher Mikander23:59
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+50:39Esa Kuoppala22:59
    189SWEHellas (269)+50:47Egor Popov38:49
    190FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+50:52Jouni Heinonen19:43
    191FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+50:56Pasi Pohjasvuo20:01
    192FINKoovee 2 (110)+50:57Petri Heli20:01
    193FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434)+51:13Jari Hautala21:07
    194FINOK Raseborg (201)+51:14Jrgen Nyman25:12
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+51:16Rune Rystad21:09
    196FINPihkaniskat 3 (1195)+51:16Jussi Toivonen23:40
    197SWELinkpings OK (87)+51:18Peter Eriksson21:14
    198FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+51:33Pasi Kiiskinen25:26
    199FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (458)+51:36Tommi Isomki22:08
    200FINMS Parma 3 (221)+51:38Jussi Tokola17:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >