jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)6:00:36Emil Wingstedt12:20
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+12:04Jonne Lakanen13:11
    3FINKalevan Rasti (2)+12:38Fabian Hertner12:21
    4FINLynx (25)+13:57Mrten Bostrm13:30
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+18:25Michal Jedlicka14:00
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+18:29Tuomo Mkel13:54
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+18:56Anders Skarholt13:02
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+19:21Marc Lauenstein15:43
    9SWEOK Linne (13)+20:42Mattias Millinger13:48
    10NORHalden SK 2 (23)+21:22Marius Bjugan13:10
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+23:04Edgars Bertuks13:28
    12FINPaimion Rasti (67)+25:13Markus Lindeqvist13:41
    13NORIL Tyrving (16)+26:02Anders Tiltnes13:51
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+27:59Henrik Eliasson15:29
    15NORNTNUI 2 (129)+29:19Vegard Brun Saga14:45
    16FINHiisirasti (35)+29:39Andrei Hramov14:21
    17FINDelta (7)+30:06Olle Krner12:59
    18NORRaumar O-lag (48)+30:17yvind Lund15:29
    19FINMS Parma (34)+31:29Asgeir Mjsund15:18
    20FINOK Orient (26)+31:58Otto Simosas13:51
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+32:00Rafael Huber14:06
    22SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+32:41Michal Smola12:53
    23NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+33:36Damien Renard13:28
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+33:59Andreas Jansson12:28
    25NORBkkelagets SK (29)+34:15Tue Lassen12:47
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+34:25Michal Horacek17:03
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+36:33Jarno Salmelin15:56
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+37:08Erik Rost12:43
    29SWEOK Orion (8)+38:16Michail Mamleev14:18
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+40:51Ville Uitto14:12
    31SWEOK Denseln (20)+41:01Anders Kleist13:06
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+42:50Juha-Matti Huhtanen14:09
    33NORNTNUI (30)+44:19Olav Johannes Deelstra14:19
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+46:03Johan Nsman15:47
    35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+46:27Arto Frnti16:23
    36SWEOK Hllen (37)+47:54Peter berg12:15
    37NORLillomarka OL (64)+47:58Jansi Edstrm13:58
    38SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+48:35Tobias Lindell17:12
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+49:00Petter Eriksson13:20
    40FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+51:11Jaakko Leppnen15:57
    41NORWing OK (19)+51:13Zinca Ionut14:18
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+51:16Jimmy Larsson22:50
    43SWERehns BK (31)+51:22Arturs Paulins15:16
    44SWEGvle OK (56)+52:07Lasse Jansson20:01
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+55:52Victor Mansner16:15
    46GBRScotland (63)+56:22Alasdair McLeod17:28
    47SWEJrla IF OK (42)+57:57Espen Weltzien15:45
    48FINPargas IF (164)+58:07Jaakko Jrvist15:24
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+59:04Liutauras Bilevicius16:01
    50GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+1:00:28Robert Baker16:38
    51SWESvedalens AIK (27)+1:01:33Henrik Lundgren14:29
    52SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+1:02:26Stefan Zingg15:24
    53SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:02:45Andreas Petersson17:00
    54NORFredrikstad SK (104)+1:03:24Henrik Ottesen14:35
    55SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+1:05:18Pelle Engstrand13:14
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+1:05:45Dmitri Tsvetkov14:51
    57NORFrol IL (91)+1:05:45Hvard Vassenden14:21
    58SWELeksands OK (10)+1:05:59Fredrik Norman15:54
    59NORKongsberg OL (138)+1:06:28Hkon Heggedal14:37
    60FINDelta 2 (92)+1:06:43Harri Rty14:29
    61SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+1:07:11Michael Srensen15:51
    62FINKangasala SK (51)+1:07:48Topias Tiainen15:56
    63NORHalden SK 3 (157)+1:07:56Matthias Kretzschmar15:50
    64SWErla IF (109)+1:07:58Jan Panchartek15:32
    65SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+1:09:35Sven Lundbck17:02
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+1:10:13Rauno Ratilainen16:03
    67FINLynx 2 (86)+1:10:59Antti-Pekka Leskinen16:11
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+1:13:26Aleksei Pavilainen13:54
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:13:33Jari Hannuksela15:19
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:13:34Erik Sagvolden14:19
    71FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+1:13:39Kimmo Mieskoski14:12
    72SWETullinge SK (95)+1:14:09Beat Zimmermann14:33
    73FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+1:17:11Miikka Myllymki21:01
    74SWEOK Ravinen (60)+1:17:24Staffan Kjellman16:50
    75FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+1:18:20Erik Thorsson12:51
    76LTUIGTISA (38)+1:18:32Vytautas Beliunas20:16
    77SWETby OK (121)+1:18:57Maciej Hewelt22:13
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+1:19:25Mattias Argrds20:56
    79FINLappeen Riento (98)+1:19:51Matti Maajrvi14:30
    80FINMS Parma 2 (72)+1:20:27Jussi Aumo14:53
    81FINKoovee (180)+1:20:51Petri Annila14:35
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+1:22:00Kari Salo14:33
    83NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+1:23:35Kjell Westin16:28
    84FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+1:26:38Tomi Silvonen18:59
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+1:27:53Andrew Quin14:51
    86FINPellon Ponsi (59)+1:27:59Juho-Matti Taivainen20:36
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+1:28:07Stefan Aronsson19:17
    88SWEOK Triangeln (100)+1:30:30Anders Jnsson19:25
    89FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+1:31:28Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari15:03
    90SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:33:18Matthieu Puech17:00
    91FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+1:33:41Marko Haapakangas21:04
    92FINIF Femman (80)+1:35:01Otto Sund14:57
    93FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+1:35:32Juha Frnti16:18
    94FINDelta 3 (70)+1:37:00Erkka Mehtl13:53
    95FINOK77 (162)+1:37:02Tomas Ray16:46
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+1:37:07Antti Kaivosaari15:18
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+1:37:36Ville Glad19:10
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+1:38:06Evgeny Artemov13:02
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+1:38:24Olli Salo14:47
    100NORNydalens SK (50)+1:39:00Dag Aalvik14:45
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+1:39:11Luukas Valtonen15:06
    102FINSiilin Rasti (115)+1:39:51Pasi Oravainen17:06
    103FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+1:40:33Harri Iivonen15:25
    104FINIF Brahe (88)+1:40:34Filip Brunell13:50
    105FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+1:40:38Vesa Arffman26:19
    106FINMS Parma 3 (221)+1:40:43Tuomas Peltola16:59
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+1:40:47Ken Peeters22:45
    108SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+1:41:51Mikael Refors16:56
    109FINEx-Legends (393)+1:41:53Juha Minkkinen16:17
    110NORs-UMB orientering (84)+1:42:12Simen Smestad42:38
    111FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+1:44:20Roope Koskinen17:19
    112SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+1:44:26Max Karle22:16
    113SWENykpings OK (154)+1:44:31Tomas Reibring18:33
    114ESTSKM! (66)+1:45:00Huijar Rain Eensaar14:21
    115FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+1:45:02Sauli Saarinen16:07
    116FINNavi (52)+1:45:48Mika Ahola14:55
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+1:46:22Mika Loukkalahti27:05
    118SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+1:46:58Urban Andre14:14
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+1:47:49Petteri Rantala15:33
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+1:47:50Tommi Reponen14:22
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+1:50:52Antti Virtanen16:31
    122RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+1:51:06Yuriy Masniy13:48
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+1:51:30Huusari Timo14:05
    124SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+1:52:46Erik Kropf15:17
    125SWEIFK Ume (41)+1:53:21Joel Sjlander22:58
    126SWELinkpings OK (87)+1:53:47Erik Martinsson14:24
    127CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+1:54:13Jiri Novak Kokotainen16:39
    128FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+1:55:14Tuukka Jurvakainen16:22
    129SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+1:55:43Olof Nilsson15:52
    130FINRastivarsat (140)+1:55:47Markku Hmlinen19:17
    131FINOK Orient 2 (202)+1:55:55Pekka Vuorinen19:23
    132FINPihkaniskat (196)+1:57:19Jukka Koistinen24:29
    133SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+1:57:36Tom Olausson21:12
    134FINSippurasti (131)+1:59:04Mika Jokiranta15:59
    135SWEOK Roslagen (152)+1:59:59John Solbreck18:53
    136NORNTNUI 3 (99)+2:00:13Magnus Mellbye Larsen18:51
    137SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+2:00:16Olle Lindman16:48
    138LATOK RSP (293)+2:00:34Davis Dislers17:17
    139SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+2:00:49Torbjrn Svensk15:55
    140SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+2:01:07Fredrik Eriksson21:13
    141NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+2:01:26Morten Saue18:29
    142FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+2:01:59Teppo Isokoski17:20
    143FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+2:02:08Tapio Markki18:11
    144LATOK Kapa (175)+2:03:09Emils Udris20:07
    145FINLapuan Virki 2 (200)+2:03:19Teemu Perl25:58
    146FINOK Raseborg (201)+2:03:54Jan Wasstrm16:09
    147SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+2:04:19Erik Backteman24:05
    148SWESders SOL-Tyres (89)+2:04:27Stephan Dlabaja16:17
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+2:04:28Roope Kuusisto18:44
    150SWEO-Ringen (301)+2:04:29Tom Hollowell16:37
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (153)+2:04:30Pasi Heino16:32
    152RUSOmega (102)+2:05:58Igor Klimov17:53
    153FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+2:06:02Tuomo Ikonen20:32
    154LTUIGTISA 2 (135)+2:06:03Mantas Martinkus23:18
    155SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205)+2:06:18Ludvig Eriksson21:00
    156SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+2:06:30Mattias Sandqvist18:10
    157SWEDalaportens OL (264)+2:06:33Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen19:32
    158SWETby OK 2 (260)+2:06:50Joakim Carlsson23:11
    159FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+2:07:21Mika Elo16:34
    160FINOlavin Rasti (165)+2:07:25Pekka Inkeri16:59
    161NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+2:07:26Martin Halln36:05
    162FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+2:08:00Juho Lahtinen25:38
    163SWEOK Denseln 3 (397)+2:08:37Eric Nyberg21:33
    164SWEOK Kolmrden (189)+2:08:39Fredrik Alden17:49
    165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+2:08:55Mikko Mutka18:35
    166FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+2:10:09Raphael Stefanini23:06
    167FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+2:10:12Ville Tyryl21:58
    168SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (74)+2:10:39Christ Winander-Schning16:46
    169FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+2:10:58Marko Kivel14:42
    170NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:11:12Bjornar Lynom26:34
    171NORLillomarka OL 2 (1126)+2:11:23Thorstein Wang21:05
    172SWEHellas (269)+2:12:12Sergey Syslov22:00
    173FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+2:12:40Petteri Lindblom18:08
    174SWEOK Vilse 87 (529)+2:13:33Carl-Anton Ingmarsson20:33
    175RUSUltra (158)+2:14:32Yuri Borobulin19:08
    176NORBirkenes Grane (1094)+2:14:34Aas Henrik Svaland15:49
    177FINPihkaniskat 3 (1195)+2:16:30Vin Nurvo20:24
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+2:17:06Mikko Sabel17:39
    179SWEKping-Kolsva OK (213)+2:17:48Janne Slkel17:06
    180SWERns OK (404)+2:17:49Thomas Ohlin17:53
    181FINNostars (381)+2:17:56Timo Hnninen21:40
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (385)+2:18:03Jussi-Elmeri Halme15:10
    183SWETullinge SK 2 (190)+2:18:55Sune Sdergrann24:52
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1238)+2:20:37Nick Simonin16:27
    185FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+2:20:39Antti Rusanen16:18
    186BULBrownteam (309)+2:20:52Andrey Abadzhiev17:41
    187SWEHaninge SOK (181)+2:20:58Daniel Steen17:45
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:21:52Pekka Niemi19:08
    189SWEKlyftamo (229)+2:22:02Fabian Wennerberg17:28
    190FINPijt-Rasti (215)+2:22:09Kimmo Vnni16:45
    191FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+2:22:11Patrik Visnen23:58
    192NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+2:22:12Eirik Gullord19:21
    193SWEIK Gandvik (276)+2:22:14Magnus Sundmark22:47
    194FINRasti-Lukko (183)+2:23:01Jyri Kyllstinen17:14
    195FINLynx 3 (198)+2:23:21Kai Hilo31:49
    196FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+2:23:38Aleksi Tuovinen15:55
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (287)+2:24:04Moritz Schumann18:36
    198RUSNorthern Wind (133)+2:24:16Leonid Mytinskiy16:34
    199SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+2:24:40Andreas Carlsson20:05
    200FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (233)+2:24:49Timo Siivonen19:06
    Alla Nsta 200 >