jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)6:53:02Emil Wingstedt1:04:46
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+13:29Fabian Hertner1:05:38
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+16:11Jonne Lakanen1:09:44
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+21:46Marc Lauenstein1:10:34
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+22:18Tuomo Mkel1:10:09
    6NORHalden SK 2 (23)+22:53Marius Bjugan1:07:07
    7SWEOK Linne (13)+23:39Mattias Millinger1:09:11
    8FINPaimion Rasti (67)+25:23Markus Lindeqvist1:06:17
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+25:29Michal Jedlicka1:13:30
    10NORIL Tyrving (16)+26:01Anders Tiltnes1:06:16
    11FINDelta (7)+30:50Olle Krner1:06:09
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+31:48Henrik Eliasson1:11:44
    13NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+32:52Damien Renard1:05:10
    14FINMS Parma (34)+33:32Asgeir Mjsund1:09:47
    15FINHiisirasti (35)+34:05Andrei Hramov1:11:13
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+35:09Edgars Bertuks1:17:59
    17NORNTNUI 2 (129)+36:30Vegard Brun Saga1:14:22
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+37:22Erik Rost1:05:23
    19NORBkkelagets SK (29)+37:23Tue Lassen1:08:21
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+38:12Michal Smola1:10:50
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+38:44Rafael Huber1:13:16
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+40:26Anders Skarholt1:26:58
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+41:17Michal Horacek1:16:21
    24NORRaumar O-lag (48)+42:39yvind Lund1:20:17
    25FINOK Orient (26)+42:49Otto Simosas1:17:08
    26SWEOK Hllen (37)+46:02Peter berg1:02:49
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+46:13Jarno Salmelin1:18:02
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+48:21Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:12:06
    29SWEOK Orion (8)+49:32Michail Mamleev1:18:00
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+51:49Johan Nsman1:13:59
    31NORNTNUI (30)+53:11Olav Johannes Deelstra1:15:37
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+53:59Andreas Jansson1:24:54
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+54:00Ville Uitto1:19:47
    34SWEOK Denseln (20)+54:10Anders Kleist1:18:41
    35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+56:14Arto Frnti1:18:36
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+58:31Petter Eriksson1:15:17
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+1:27:12Aleksei Pavilainen1:20:06
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+1:27:22Rauno Ratilainen1:25:38
    39FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:27:24Jari Hannuksela1:21:36
    40SWETullinge SK (95)+1:27:47Beat Zimmermann1:20:37
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:28:11Erik Sagvolden1:21:22
    42FINKoovee (180)+1:29:19Petri Annila1:15:29
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+1:31:00Kari Salo1:15:59
    44FINLynx 2 (86)+1:31:02Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:28:40
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+1:31:07Erik Thorsson1:18:04
    46FINLappeen Riento (98)+1:31:47Matti Maajrvi1:18:52
    47SWETby OK (121)+1:32:43Maciej Hewelt1:28:25
    48LTUIGTISA (38)+1:33:06Vytautas Beliunas1:27:16
    49FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+1:34:41Kimmo Mieskoski1:27:40
    50FINPellon Ponsi (59)+1:37:42Juho-Matti Taivainen1:22:45
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+1:38:12Andrew Quin1:17:36
    52FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+1:38:48Tomi Silvonen1:23:35
    53SWEOK Ravinen (60)+1:38:52Staffan Kjellman1:30:44
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+1:40:25Mattias Argrds1:34:22
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:43:19Matthieu Puech1:19:27
    56FINMS Parma 2 (72)+1:43:31Jussi Aumo1:30:23
    57FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+1:44:41Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:20:42
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+1:46:50Evgeny Artemov1:14:12
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+1:47:17Luukas Valtonen1:15:38
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+1:47:46Ville Glad1:21:46
    61FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+1:48:39Juha Frnti1:21:51
    62FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+1:50:30Antti Kaivosaari1:21:07
    63FINDelta 3 (70)+1:51:09Erkka Mehtl1:20:28
    64FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+1:51:14Ken Peeters1:25:38
    65FINSiilin Rasti (115)+1:51:18Pasi Oravainen1:20:59
    66SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+1:52:09Stefan Aronsson1:35:45
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+1:52:11Olli Salo1:21:00
    68SWEOK Triangeln (100)+1:52:26Anders Jnsson1:33:47
    69FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+1:52:35Marko Haapakangas1:32:24
    70FINIF Femman (80)+1:52:37Otto Sund1:24:59
    71ESTSKM! (66)+1:53:22Huijar Rain Eensaar1:15:09
    72NORNydalens SK (50)+1:53:48Dag Aalvik1:21:59
    73FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+1:54:58Vesa Arffman1:33:05
    74FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+1:55:47Harri Iivonen1:23:05
    75FINKoovee 2 (110)+1:55:56Ville Paldan1:26:09
    76FINIF Brahe (88)+1:56:00Filip Brunell1:21:42
    77FINNavi (52)+1:56:01Mika Ahola1:17:34
    78FINOK77 (162)+1:56:32Tomas Ray1:28:42
    79FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+1:58:10Sauli Saarinen1:21:41
    80RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+1:58:32Yuriy Masniy1:13:40
    81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+2:03:07Mika Loukkalahti1:36:16
    82FINEx-Legends (393)+2:04:25Juha Minkkinen1:31:15
    83SWEIFK Ume (41)+2:04:47Joel Sjlander1:26:50
    84FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+2:05:35Aki Myllrinen1:22:43
    85NORs-UMB orientering (84)+2:06:06Simen Smestad1:58:58
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+2:07:46Tommi Reponen1:26:44
    87SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+2:08:26Erik Kropf1:23:23
    88SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+2:09:06Urban Andre1:28:48
    89FINOK Orient 2 (202)+2:11:22Pekka Vuorinen1:27:16
    90CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+2:11:36Jiri Novak Kokotainen1:26:28
    91FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+2:12:02Miikka Myllymki2:08:18
    92NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+2:12:23Morten Saue1:21:52
    93FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+2:13:14Petteri Rantala1:33:24
    94FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+2:14:48Roope Koskinen1:40:13
    95FINRastivarsat (140)+2:15:07Markku Hmlinen1:31:03
    96SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+2:15:52Max Karle1:46:08
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+2:16:04Tuukka Jurvakainen1:29:38
    98FINMS Parma 3 (221)+2:16:27Tuomas Peltola1:45:09
    99FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+2:16:38Antti Virtanen1:34:43
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+2:16:44Huusari Timo1:31:45
    101SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+2:17:57Olof Nilsson1:30:32
    102SWENykpings OK (154)+2:18:43Tomas Reibring1:45:11
    103FINSippurasti (131)+2:18:54Mika Jokiranta1:28:15
    104LTUIGTISA 2 (135)+2:19:20Mantas Martinkus1:29:01
    105FINOlavin Rasti (165)+2:19:33Pekka Inkeri1:21:33
    106FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+2:19:43Tapio Markki1:28:12
    107FINMaarian Mahti (184)+2:20:03Miikka Wigelius1:32:12
    108FINOK Raseborg (201)+2:20:09Jan Wasstrm1:24:50
    109SWESders SOL-Tyres (89)+2:21:18Stephan Dlabaja1:25:34
    110SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+2:21:21Olle Lindman1:30:19
    111SWELinkpings OK (87)+2:22:43Erik Martinsson1:35:46
    112SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+2:22:45Fredrik Eriksson1:35:17
    113SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+2:25:17Mikael Refors1:52:48
    114SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205)+2:25:49Ludvig Eriksson1:32:57
    115FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+2:27:09Marko Kivel1:23:19
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (74)+2:27:21Christ Winander-Schning1:25:54
    117SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+2:27:27Mattias Sandqvist1:31:33
    118SWEOK Roslagen (152)+2:28:06John Solbreck1:39:26
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (153)+2:28:09Pasi Heino1:32:37
    120SWEHellas (269)+2:29:22Sergey Syslov1:31:36
    121FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+2:29:52Teppo Isokoski1:37:39
    122SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+2:29:53Torbjrn Svensk1:37:25
    123FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+2:30:23Mika Elo1:32:02
    124NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+2:30:33Martin Halln1:51:38
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+2:30:45Ville Tyryl1:34:57
    126FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+2:30:56Tuomo Ikonen1:37:52
    127SWEO-Ringen (301)+2:31:14Tom Hollowell1:35:48
    128SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+2:32:13Tom Olausson1:48:15
    129RUSOmega (102)+2:32:24Igor Klimov1:36:45
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+2:32:26Roope Kuusisto1:39:08
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+2:33:05Erik Backteman1:45:17
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (385)+2:33:46Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:23:19
    133NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:34:04Bjornar Lynom1:41:52
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1238)+2:35:00Nick Simonin1:23:16
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:35:01Pekka Niemi1:24:43
    136SWEOK Kolmrden (189)+2:35:10Fredrik Alden1:36:46
    137LATOK RSP (293)+2:36:26Davis Dislers1:45:35
    138FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+2:36:38Petteri Lindblom1:34:32
    139FINRasti-Lukko (183)+2:36:48Jyri Kyllstinen1:23:27
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+2:39:12Mikko Mutka1:41:18
    141SWEDalaportens OL (264)+2:39:57Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen1:45:22
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+2:41:51Antti Rusanen1:29:56
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (190)+2:42:21Sune Sdergrann1:40:44
    144SWERns OK (404)+2:43:13Thomas Ohlin1:35:43
    145RUSOK Gulfstream (307)+2:43:36Sergey Yakor1:25:04
    146RUSYarkiy Mir (113)+2:43:43Igor Bondarenko1:24:19
    147SWEHestra IF (79)+2:43:56Martin Ahlberger2:00:42
    148NORlgrd Orientering (168)+2:43:56Lars Sigve Oftedal1:36:59
    149GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (1275)+2:44:14Dave Abrams1:24:51
    150SWEKlyftamo (229)+2:44:30Fabian Wennerberg1:32:22
    151SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+2:44:40Andreas Carlsson1:32:31
    152NORModum OL (182)+2:44:44David Lver1:21:29
    153FINPijt-Rasti (215)+2:45:00Kimmo Vnni1:32:02
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+2:45:19Aleksi Tuovinen1:30:02
    155SWEKping-Kolsva OK (213)+2:45:25Janne Slkel1:37:09
    156NORBirkenes Grane (1094)+2:45:27Aas Henrik Svaland1:39:08
    157SWEOK Denseln 2 (82)+2:45:28Henrik Berggren1:15:25
    158SWEOK Denseln 3 (397)+2:45:35Eric Nyberg1:50:57
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265)+2:45:41Hyttinen Tomi1:30:37
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407)+2:46:23Mikko Sabel1:39:22
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (287)+2:46:27Moritz Schumann1:33:25
    162SWERehns BK 2 (281)+2:46:54Gran Winblad1:28:17
    163SWEIK Gandvik (276)+2:47:02Magnus Sundmark1:40:01
    164SWEEksj SOK (220)+2:47:50Sebastian Inderst1:23:22
    165SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (305)+2:47:52Marcus Andersson1:25:19
    166FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+2:47:54Raphael Stefanini1:53:17
    167SWEHaninge SOK (181)+2:48:02Daniel Steen1:37:15
    168FINSK Vuoksi 2 (546)+2:48:21Lukas Scharnagl1:40:46
    169FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (233)+2:48:29Timo Siivonen1:35:12
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203)+2:49:49Lassi Aaltonen1:27:28
    171SWENybro OK (117)+2:49:52Oscar Stensson-Bohman1:38:31
    172SWEOK Rodhen (308)+2:51:38Erik Engsten1:32:11
    173SWEOK Vilse 87 (529)+2:51:49Carl-Anton Ingmarsson1:51:15
    174FINDelta 4 (282)+2:52:27Miika Kirmula1:37:12
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (125)+2:52:43Jaakko Tervo1:27:57
    176FINOK Botnia (214)+2:52:52Andreas backa1:41:15
    177SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (354)+2:53:00Joakim Bystrm1:36:44
    178FINViestirykmentti (374)+2:54:01Mika Kantola1:28:34
    179NORGanddal IL (177)+2:54:43Alf Johan Lima1:27:17
    180BULBrownteam (309)+2:55:05Andrey Abadzhiev1:44:20
    181FINPihkaniskat (196)+2:55:18Jukka Koistinen2:14:54
    182FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+2:55:42Juho Lahtinen2:05:46
    183SWEOK Tisaren 2 (116)+2:56:03Anton Hallor1:43:08
    184FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352)+2:56:37Antti Hautalahti1:39:29
    185RUSNorthern Wind (133)+2:56:59Leonid Mytinskiy1:41:43
    186SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (422)+2:57:25Johan Hedman1:42:41
    187SWEOK Kre (824)+2:57:36Marcus Hylen1:27:25
    188FINRasti E4 (231)+2:57:46Sami Mnttinen1:47:03
    189FINNostars (381)+2:57:56Timo Hnninen1:54:06
    190FINNrpes OK (216)+2:58:15Patrik Backlund1:30:40
    191SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (298)+2:58:59Henrik Ghl1:30:21
    192SWEVsters SOK (61)+2:59:18Johan Wndell1:27:49
    193SWESkogslparna (171)+2:59:48Per-Johan Josefsson1:30:23
    194NORVaregg IL (339)+2:59:55Kristian Lvs1:40:42
    195NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+3:00:02Eirik Gullord1:49:37
    196FINPihkaniskat 3 (1195)+3:00:03Vin Nurvo1:56:23
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+3:00:09Patrik Visnen1:54:22
    198FINLynx 3 (198)+3:00:20Kai Hilo2:01:14
    199SWEMyggans OS (1034)+3:01:51Agda Frankenstein1:46:02
    200FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (304)+3:02:13Kari Paavola1:32:51
    Alla Nsta 200 >