jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)8:32:42Olav Lundanes1:38:44
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7:08Thierry Gueorgiou1:32:18
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+17:42Jani Lakanen1:40:08
    4FINLynx (25)+22:57Roman Ryapolov1:45:55
    5FINPaimion Rasti (67)+24:14Kim Fagerudd1:37:26
    6NORIL Tyrving (16)+24:37Audun Weltzien1:37:12
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+25:48Tero Fhr1:42:39
    8FINDelta (7)+26:29Valentin Novikov1:34:17
    9SWEOK Linne (13)+26:38Henrik Lfs1:41:35
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+26:42Aleksei Bortnik1:43:03
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+27:38Jarkko Huovila1:40:40
    12NORHalden SK 2 (23)+27:45Jon Pedersen1:43:30
    13NORBkkelagets SK (29)+33:36Carl Waaler Kaas1:34:53
    14NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+34:29Jon Duncan1:40:13
    15FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+34:40Scott Fraser1:38:03
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+34:51William Lind1:36:10
    17FINHiisirasti (35)+36:57Sergei Detkov1:41:32
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+39:40Francois Gonon1:46:26
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+48:20Andreas J Johansson1:48:10
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+52:43Fredrik Johansson1:50:50
    21FINOK Orient (26)+52:45Johan Bckman1:48:33
    22FINMS Parma (34)+52:58Antti Vainio1:57:57
    23SWEOK Orion (8)+54:36Vojciech Kowalski1:43:39
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+54:44Patrik Karlsson1:39:20
    25NORRaumar O-lag (48)+56:05Harald Aas1:51:59
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+56:29Christian Hjalmarsson1:43:17
    27SWEOK Hllen (37)+57:39Frederic Tranchand1:50:14
    28NORNTNUI 2 (129)+57:56Anders Einum2:00:03
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+58:55Jrgen Wickholm1:36:41
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+59:00Topi Anjala1:32:48
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+59:02Erik Svahn1:56:12
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+1:08:21Sergey Gorokhov1:52:56
    33NORNTNUI (30)+1:08:45Espen Fiskum1:54:11
    34SWEJrla IF OK (42)+1:09:46Olle Bostrm1:38:01
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+1:10:24Matthias Muller1:50:28
    36SWEOK Denseln (20)+1:10:30Olle Kalered1:54:44
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+1:12:18Denis Grishman2:04:40
    38SWESvedalens AIK (27)+1:15:03Marcus Millegrd1:38:59
    39FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+1:16:14Timo Reiman2:06:31
    40SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+1:17:19Pavlo Ushkvarok1:45:29
    41SWEGvle OK (56)+1:17:43Gustav Nordstrm1:47:10
    42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+1:18:06Jaakko Istolahti2:00:30
    43SWERehns BK (31)+1:21:04Jerker Lysell1:46:22
    44GBRScotland (63)+1:21:58Oleg Chepelin1:58:48
    45FINKangasala SK (51)+1:25:44Samu Lehtola1:50:41
    46GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+1:27:24Graham Gristwood1:48:02
    47NORLillomarka OL (64)+1:28:32Johansen Per Hara Havnen2:06:26
    48NORFrol IL (91)+1:29:00Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:49:52
    49SWELeksands OK (10)+1:30:13Andreas Ruedlinger1:54:07
    50LTUIGTISA (38)+1:31:39Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:37:09
    51FINKoovee (180)+1:35:51Jani Myllrinen1:45:00
    52FINDelta 2 (92)+1:35:59Tuomo Laine1:54:49
    53FINPellon Ponsi (59)+1:36:16Olli-Markus Taivainen1:37:07
    54NORFredrikstad SK (104)+1:36:23Per Olaussen1:59:03
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+1:39:21Anders Hultgren1:58:24
    56SWETullinge SK (95)+1:40:03Andreas Kyburz1:50:51
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+1:42:00Erik Pettersson2:11:34
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+1:42:34Alexander Kharchenko1:53:56
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+1:43:15Kalvis CK Mihailovs1:50:39
    60NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+1:44:06Jon Bjorgum2:01:49
    61FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (169)+1:44:34Ewan McCarthy2:01:49
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+1:44:40Juha Hyyrylinen2:12:10
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:45:24Robert Johansson1:55:43
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+1:45:33Gernot Kerschbaumer1:53:01
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+1:45:42Dominik Koch2:10:55
    66SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+1:46:19Erik Tengvall2:22:18
    67SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+1:48:45Peter Lfs2:06:35
    68NORKongsberg OL (138)+1:49:56Bjrn Haavengen2:05:26
    69SWErla IF (109)+1:50:07Jonathan Rosendahl2:08:52
    70FINPargas IF (164)+1:50:11Niklas Westerlund2:14:14
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+1:50:12Jonas Birgerson2:25:07
    72FINLynx 2 (86)+1:50:14Petteri Lauronen1:57:50
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+1:56:16Arto Yl-Kotola2:07:18
    74SWETby OK (121)+1:56:16Gran Anlind2:02:07
    75FINLappeen Riento (98)+1:57:34Kalle Tiitinen2:04:16
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+2:01:05Lauri Sorsa2:00:48
    77FINIF Femman (80)+2:02:53Staffan Tunis1:48:48
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+2:03:24Akseli Ahtiainen1:57:17
    79SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+2:04:58Rasmus Oscar2:05:20
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+2:05:45Vojtech Kral2:19:10
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+2:07:54Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:19:00
    82FINIF Brahe (88)+2:08:01Fredric Portin1:50:35
    83SWEOK Ravinen (60)+2:10:33Steve Craig2:10:06
    84FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+2:10:33Maxim Sychev2:14:18
    85FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+2:11:19Henri Taanila2:03:02
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+2:11:48Jaakko Aho-Mantila2:03:02
    87NORHalden SK 3 (157)+2:12:04Dzianis Monich2:27:04
    88FINMS Parma 2 (72)+2:12:37Timo Ritasalo2:07:12
    89FINOK77 (162)+2:12:50Mikael Donner1:54:37
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+2:14:59Mikko Huhtinen2:05:43
    91FINSiilin Rasti (115)+2:15:36Petri Vnnen2:02:42
    92SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+2:15:41John Persson2:10:52
    93FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+2:15:48Teemu Vartiamki2:03:03
    94ESTSKM! (66)+2:15:51The Bullet Marek Nomm2:00:58
    95FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+2:16:29Janne Joensivu2:02:23
    96SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+2:16:41Per Eklf2:03:00
    97FINKoovee 2 (110)+2:17:23Jarmo Mauriala1:59:58
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+2:19:06Darius Sadeckas2:17:06
    99FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+2:20:16Rasmus Aln2:03:01
    100NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+2:20:27Dag Ausen2:15:22
    101FINDelta 3 (70)+2:20:36Jukka Viskari2:07:52
    102SWEOK Triangeln (100)+2:20:59Jrgen Einpaul2:06:51
    103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+2:25:50Mikko Kurkela2:09:24
    104RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+2:26:23Sergey Shorohov2:06:19
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111)+2:26:33Janne Kivel2:12:51
    106SWEIFK Ume (41)+2:30:03Alessio Tenani2:03:51
    107SWENykpings OK (154)+2:31:50Per Ek1:51:26
    108SWESders SOL-Tyres (89)+2:34:14Gran Thimberg1:51:28
    109NORs-UMB orientering (84)+2:36:02Lillevold Math Stensland2:08:24
    110FINEx-Legends (393)+2:36:07Kari Juvaste2:10:06
    111SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+2:36:35Anders Carlsson2:05:52
    112FINRastivarsat (140)+2:37:02Denis Glazunov2:00:14
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+2:37:30Timo Hongell2:02:39
    114FINOK Raseborg (201)+2:37:48Pekka Vesterinen1:55:55
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+2:39:07Hmlinen Jani2:00:51
    116FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+2:39:46Juha Lassila2:06:03
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+2:40:05Matti Krkkinen2:28:01
    118FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+2:42:12Jari Vlikorpi2:31:53
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (135)+2:42:56Tomas Kuzminskis2:02:11
    120NORNydalens SK (50)+2:43:51Kaas Sverre Waaler2:28:38
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+2:43:59Turo Vtinen2:19:15
    122FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+2:44:51Oskari Heiskanen2:15:20
    123FINNavi (52)+2:44:59Clement Valla2:27:29
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+2:48:30Olli Ranta2:10:18
    125SWELinkpings OK (87)+2:49:10Artem Panchenko2:04:47
    126FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+2:49:28Petri Kiiskinen1:57:03
    127SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+2:50:41Calle Stenberg2:13:10
    128SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+2:51:08Dan Norin2:21:12
    129SWEOK Denseln 2 (82)+2:54:05Oleksandr Starov1:47:16
    130NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+2:54:11Thomas Hodel2:20:10
    131FINMS Parma 3 (221)+2:54:33Olli Suonp2:16:25
    132FINOlavin Rasti (165)+2:54:56Mikko Hglund2:13:49
    133FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+2:55:05Santtu Sainio2:35:30
    134RUSOmega (102)+2:55:32Danila Sokolov2:01:35
    135FINOK Orient 2 (202)+2:59:02Roger Nyqvist2:26:06
    136SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+3:01:02Anton Wiberg2:21:28
    137FINSippurasti (131)+3:02:11Tomi Kurhinen2:21:53
    138CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+3:02:19Ondrej Kazda Kazdinen2:29:12
    139SWEHestra IF (79)+3:02:51Conny Rantzow1:57:25
    140RUSYarkiy Mir (113)+3:05:52Alexey Zemlyakov2:00:37
    141SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+3:06:31Erik Mattsson2:19:37
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+3:07:20Timo Nissinen2:00:35
    143SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (74)+3:07:31Joakim Berg2:18:43
    144FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+3:08:05Yannick Michiels2:31:48
    145SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205)+3:08:53Linus Eriksson2:21:38
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+3:09:17Marko Tlli2:31:40
    147SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+3:10:44Olle Larsson2:27:48
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+3:11:12Janne Runtti2:19:44
    149SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+3:11:26Fredrik Johansson2:27:01
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+3:11:28Carl Joachim Svenn2:19:29
    151SWESkogslparna (171)+3:11:49Brje Pauler1:50:26
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+3:12:18Aurel Pleshkan2:45:21
    153SWEOK Roslagen (152)+3:13:15David Holmstrm2:23:30
    154SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+3:13:23Kent Lundvall2:24:07
    155FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+3:13:26Antti Vyrynen2:32:03
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+3:14:12Lauri Vuorinen2:21:53
    157NORNTNUI 3 (99)+3:14:59Michael Bialozyt2:30:03
    158FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+3:14:59Antti Rantala2:20:58
    159FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+3:15:36Plis Svyatoslav2:23:32
    160FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:15:40Tapio Keskitalo2:19:12
    161SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1238)+3:15:55Jonas Halai2:19:22
    162SWEKlyftamo (229)+3:15:59Anders Phlman2:09:55
    163NORlgrd Orientering (168)+3:17:32Torgeir Nevland2:12:08
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+3:17:48Keith Agmen2:23:04
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203)+3:19:09Attila Molnar2:07:42
    166NORModum OL (182)+3:19:12Leif Eriksson2:12:49
    167FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+3:19:17Jari Kansonen2:18:20
    168GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (1275)+3:19:21Richard Guillaume2:13:42
    169FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+3:19:26Kimmo Vuorela2:21:12
    170RUSNorthern Wind (133)+3:19:40Georgiy Mavchun2:01:14
    171SWEO-Ringen (301)+3:20:27Jan-ke Karlsson2:27:29
    172SWERns OK (404)+3:22:17Magnus Ohlin2:17:13
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+3:22:21Ilkka Juutilainen2:18:46
    174SWEHellas (269)+3:22:21Timofey Zuzov2:31:31
    175SWEEksj SOK (220)+3:22:30Lasse Jansson2:13:09
    176SWENybro OK (117)+3:22:45Michal Olejnik2:11:19
    177FINLapuan Virki 2 (200)+3:23:32Andris Jubelis1:57:48
    178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+3:23:55Kimmo Gynther2:06:48
    179FINRasti-Lukko (183)+3:25:17Jyrki Kaunismki2:26:54
    180SWEOK Kre (824)+3:25:52Jan Klapal2:06:42
    181NORVaregg IL (339)+3:26:05Lasse Solheim2:04:26
    182SWEKping-Kolsva OK (213)+3:26:34Jorge Fortunato2:19:37
    183SWEOK Vilse 87 (529)+3:26:50Per-ke Bligrd2:13:28
    184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+3:27:04Sami Anttonen2:38:28
    185RUSOK Gulfstream (307)+3:27:13Alexey Burago2:22:11
    186FINLynx 3 (198)+3:27:45Herkko Plit2:05:37
    187NORIL Tyrving 3 (1243)+3:28:15Sergey Solodkin2:01:12
    188FINPihkaniskat (196)+3:28:39Risto Niinimki2:11:21
    189NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+3:28:50Audun Strandlie2:07:17
    190SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+3:29:00Tim Bjrengren2:37:31
    191SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+3:29:10Ola Nyberg2:35:23
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+3:29:43Eero Jppinen2:07:56
    193SWEOK Rodhen (308)+3:30:00Torbjrn Jacobsson2:16:40
    194SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+3:30:10Joel Francen2:23:58
    195SWEDalaportens OL (264)+3:30:36Ola Jernstrm2:29:05
    196FINRastiketut (296)+3:30:37Antti Hemminki2:05:06
    197FINOK Botnia (214)+3:30:59Tommy backa2:16:32
    198FINMaarian Mahti (184)+3:31:43Mikko Virta2:49:59
    199SWETullinge SK 2 (190)+3:31:49Ruari Short2:27:55
    200FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+3:31:57Tuomo Kivel2:22:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >