jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (3)8:23:12Olav Lundanes1:29:14
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+8:16Thierry Gueorgiou1:23:56
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (11)+15:14Jani Lakanen1:28:10
    4FINLynx (25)+21:55Roman Ryapolov1:35:23
    5NORIL Tyrving (16)+23:15Audun Weltzien1:26:20
    6FINPaimion Rasti (67)+23:16Kim Fagerudd1:26:58
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+24:35Tero Fhr1:31:56
    8FINDelta (7)+26:39Valentin Novikov1:24:57
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+26:43Aleksei Bortnik1:33:34
    10SWEOK Linne (13)+26:45Henrik Lfs1:32:12
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (28)+27:49Jarkko Huovila1:31:21
    12NORHalden SK 2 (23)+28:20Jon Pedersen1:34:35
    13FINHiisirasti (35)+34:48Sergei Detkov1:29:53
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+34:52Scott Fraser1:28:45
    15NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+34:54Jon Duncan1:31:08
    16NORBkkelagets SK (29)+35:10Carl Waaler Kaas1:26:57
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+35:13William Lind1:27:02
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+35:45Francois Gonon1:33:01
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (32)+46:39Andreas J Johansson1:36:59
    20FINMS Parma (34)+49:39Antti Vainio1:45:08
    21FINOK Orient (26)+50:13Johan Bckman1:36:31
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+50:22Fredrik Johansson1:38:59
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (57)+54:47Christian Hjalmarsson1:32:05
    24NORRaumar O-lag (48)+55:05Harald Aas1:41:29
    25SWEOK Orion (8)+55:33Vojciech Kowalski1:35:06
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+55:35Patrik Karlsson1:30:41
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40)+56:15Erik Svahn1:43:55
    28NORNTNUI 2 (129)+57:12Anders Einum1:49:49
    29SWEOK Hllen (37)+57:52Frederic Tranchand1:40:57
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)+58:46Topi Anjala1:23:04
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+59:49Jrgen Wickholm1:28:05
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (54)+1:04:46Denis Grishman1:47:38
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+1:07:17Sergey Gorokhov1:42:22
    34NORNTNUI (30)+1:07:21Espen Fiskum1:43:17
    35SWEOK Denseln (20)+1:08:45Olle Kalered1:43:29
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (14)+1:10:59Matthias Muller1:41:33
    37SWEJrla IF OK (42)+1:11:02Olle Bostrm1:29:47
    38FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (58)+1:12:33Timo Reiman1:53:20
    39SWESvedalens AIK (27)+1:15:05Marcus Millegrd1:29:31
    40SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+1:16:43Pavlo Ushkvarok1:35:23
    41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94)+1:16:47Jaakko Istolahti1:49:41
    42SWEGvle OK (56)+1:16:52Gustav Nordstrm1:36:49
    43SWERehns BK (31)+1:18:35Jerker Lysell1:34:23
    44GBRScotland (63)+1:20:38Oleg Chepelin1:47:58
    45FINKangasala SK (51)+1:24:39Samu Lehtola1:40:06
    46NORLillomarka OL (64)+1:26:53Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:55:17
    47NORFrol IL (91)+1:27:46Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:39:08
    48GBRSouth Yorkshire (1110)+1:27:55Graham Gristwood1:39:03
    49SWELeksands OK (10)+1:28:35Andreas Ruedlinger1:42:59
    50LTUIGTISA (38)+1:31:23Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:27:23
    51FINKoovee (180)+1:33:24Jani Myllrinen1:33:03
    52FINDelta 2 (92)+1:33:50Tuomo Laine1:43:10
    53NORFredrikstad SK (104)+1:33:59Per Olaussen1:47:09
    54FINPellon Ponsi (59)+1:36:36Olli-Markus Taivainen1:27:57
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (85)+1:36:39Anders Hultgren1:46:12
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53)+1:38:06Alexander Kharchenko1:39:58
    57SWETullinge SK (95)+1:38:52Andreas Kyburz1:40:10
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (49)+1:41:00Kalvis CK Mihailovs1:38:54
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+1:41:04Erik Pettersson2:01:08
    60NORKristiansand OK 3 (1534)+1:41:13Jon Bjorgum1:49:26
    61SWEVnersborgs SK (93)+1:41:46Erik Tengvall2:08:15
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (169)+1:41:47Ewan McCarthy1:49:32
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (147)+1:41:48Juha Hyyrylinen1:59:48
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (73)+1:43:56Gernot Kerschbaumer1:41:54
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (47)+1:45:02Dominik Koch2:00:45
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:45:13Robert Johansson1:46:02
    67NORKongsberg OL (138)+1:47:07Bjrn Haavengen1:53:07
    68SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (97)+1:47:41Peter Lfs1:56:01
    69SWErla IF (109)+1:47:44Jonathan Rosendahl1:56:59
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (65)+1:47:46Jonas Birgerson2:13:11
    71FINLynx 2 (86)+1:47:48Petteri Lauronen1:45:54
    72FINPargas IF (164)+1:47:58Niklas Westerlund2:02:31
    73SWETby OK (121)+1:53:29Gran Anlind1:49:50
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (43)+1:53:31Arto Yl-Kotola1:55:03
    75FINLappeen Riento (98)+1:55:40Kalle Tiitinen1:52:52
    76SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+2:00:41Vojtech Kral2:04:36
    77FINMntsln Urheilijat (68)+2:00:53Lauri Sorsa1:51:06
    78FINIF Femman (80)+2:01:06Staffan Tunis1:37:31
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+2:02:10Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:03:46
    80FINKalevan Rasti 3 (160)+2:02:15Akseli Ahtiainen1:46:38
    81SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (120)+2:04:06Rasmus Oscar1:54:58
    82FINHiisirasti 2 (106)+2:05:37Maxim Sychev1:59:52
    83SWEOK Ravinen (60)+2:06:42Steve Craig1:56:45
    84FINIF Brahe (88)+2:07:04Fredric Portin1:40:08
    85NORHalden SK 3 (157)+2:08:01Dzianis Monich2:13:31
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+2:10:27Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:52:11
    87SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+2:10:53John Persson1:56:34
    88FINOK77 (162)+2:10:59Mikael Donner1:43:16
    89FINMS Parma 2 (72)+2:11:05Timo Ritasalo1:56:10
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155)+2:11:06Henri Taanila1:53:19
    91FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+2:12:16Janne Joensivu1:48:40
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77)+2:12:17Teemu Vartiamki1:50:02
    93ESTSKM! (66)+2:12:22The Bullet Marek Nomm1:47:59
    94FINSiilin Rasti (115)+2:12:54Petri Vnnen1:50:30
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (62)+2:13:12Mikko Huhtinen1:54:26
    96SWEKFUM rebro OK (78)+2:16:19Per Eklf1:53:08
    97FINKoovee 2 (110)+2:16:22Jarmo Mauriala1:49:27
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (71)+2:17:11Darius Sadeckas2:05:41
    99SWEOK Triangeln (100)+2:18:32Jrgen Einpaul1:54:54
    100FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+2:18:43Rasmus Aln1:51:58
    101NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (142)+2:18:52Dag Ausen2:04:17
    102FINDelta 3 (70)+2:19:02Jukka Viskari1:56:48
    103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+2:23:16Mikko Kurkela1:57:20
    104RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (445)+2:24:35Sergey Shorohov1:55:01
    105FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (114)+2:27:48Matti Krkkinen2:06:14
    106SWEIFK Ume (41)+2:29:27Alessio Tenani1:53:45
    107SWENykpings OK (154)+2:31:20Per Ek1:41:26
    108SWESders SOL-Tyres (89)+2:33:50Gran Thimberg1:41:34
    109NORs-UMB orientering (84)+2:35:22Lillevold Math Stensland1:58:14
    110FINRastivarsat (140)+2:35:22Denis Glazunov1:49:04
    111SWEHammarby IF OF (130)+2:35:30Anders Carlsson1:55:17
    112FINEx-Legends (393)+2:35:33Kari Juvaste2:00:02
    113FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (81)+2:35:47Jari Vlikorpi2:15:58
    114FINVetelin Urheilijat (150)+2:36:10Juha Lassila1:52:57
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (132)+2:37:07Hmlinen Jani1:49:21
    116FINOK Raseborg (201)+2:37:07Pekka Vesterinen1:45:44
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (146)+2:37:35Turo Vtinen2:03:21
    118LTUIGTISA 2 (135)+2:42:00Tomas Kuzminskis1:51:45
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (149)+2:42:13Oskari Heiskanen2:03:12
    120NORNydalens SK (50)+2:43:11Kaas Sverre Waaler2:18:28
    121FINNavi (52)+2:43:33Clement Valla2:16:33
    122SWEGustavsbergs OK (659)+2:45:07Dan Norin2:05:41
    123SWELinkpings OK (87)+2:46:14Artem Panchenko1:52:21
    124SWEOK Skogshjortarna (173)+2:46:21Calle Stenberg1:59:20
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (250)+2:46:40Santtu Sainio2:17:35
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208)+2:46:43Olli Ranta1:59:01
    127FINRasti-Pielinen (139)+2:49:18Petri Kiiskinen1:47:23
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (297)+2:51:08Thomas Hodel2:07:37
    129FINOlavin Rasti (165)+2:52:14Mikko Hglund2:01:37
    130SWEOK Denseln 2 (82)+2:53:46Oleksandr Starov1:37:27
    131FINMS Parma 3 (221)+2:53:47Olli Suonp2:06:09
    132RUSOmega (102)+2:54:10Danila Sokolov1:50:43
    133FINOK Orient 2 (202)+2:56:18Roger Nyqvist2:13:52
    134FINSippurasti (131)+2:57:21Tomi Kurhinen2:07:33
    135SWEOK Skogsfalken (237)+2:58:01Anton Wiberg2:08:57
    136SWEHestra IF (79)+3:00:39Conny Rantzow1:45:43
    137CZEBroucci a Berusky (1005)+3:00:45Ondrej Kazda Kazdinen2:18:08
    138RUSYarkiy Mir (113)+3:01:41Alexey Zemlyakov1:46:56
    139SWEFinspngs SOK (1013)+3:01:48Olle Larsson2:09:22
    140SWEJrla IF OK 2 (166)+3:01:53Erik Mattsson2:05:29
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (197)+3:02:58Aurel Pleshkan2:26:31
    142FINEspoon Suunta 4 (315)+3:03:05Antti Vyrynen2:12:12
    143SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (74)+3:03:41Joakim Berg2:05:23
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+3:03:58Timo Nissinen1:47:43
    145FINYlivieskan Kuula (145)+3:04:03Janne Runtti2:03:05
    146SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205)+3:04:12Linus Eriksson2:07:27
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+3:04:24Marko Tlli2:17:17
    148FINHiisirasti 3 (1265)+3:04:32Yannick Michiels2:18:45
    149NORNydalens SK 2 (127)+3:08:40Carl Joachim Svenn2:07:11
    150SWEBredaryds SOK (148)+3:08:54Fredrik Johansson2:14:59
    151SWEOK Roslagen (152)+3:09:29David Holmstrm2:10:14
    152SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (368)+3:09:31Kent Lundvall2:10:45
    153SWESkogslparna (171)+3:10:20Brje Pauler1:39:27
    154NORNTNUI 3 (99)+3:10:50Michael Bialozyt2:16:24
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (209)+3:11:12Lauri Vuorinen2:09:23
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (211)+3:13:02Antti Rantala2:09:31
    157FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:13:48Tapio Keskitalo2:07:50
    158SWEO-Ringen (301)+3:14:15Jan-ke Karlsson2:11:47
    159SWELinkpings OK 2 (333)+3:14:44Keith Agmen2:10:30
    160SWEKlyftamo (229)+3:15:30Anders Phlman1:59:56
    161FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (258)+3:15:33Plis Svyatoslav2:13:59
    162SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1238)+3:15:43Jonas Halai2:09:40
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203)+3:16:30Attila Molnar1:55:33
    164GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (1275)+3:16:36Richard Guillaume2:01:27
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (291)+3:16:42Kimmo Vuorela2:08:58
    166FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (325)+3:16:44Jari Kansonen2:06:17
    167NORModum OL (182)+3:17:39Leif Eriksson2:01:46
    168NORlgrd Orientering (168)+3:17:40Torgeir Nevland2:02:46
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat (151)+3:18:25Ilkka Juutilainen2:05:20
    170SWERns OK (404)+3:18:36Magnus Ohlin2:04:02
    171RUSNorthern Wind (133)+3:19:03Georgiy Mavchun1:51:07
    172FINLapuan Virki 2 (200)+3:19:10Andris Jubelis1:43:56
    173SWEHellas (269)+3:19:23Timofey Zuzov2:19:03
    174SWENybro OK (117)+3:20:42Michal Olejnik1:59:46
    175SWEEksj SOK (220)+3:20:52Lasse Jansson2:02:01
    176SWEOK Vilse 87 (529)+3:21:27Per-ke Bligrd1:58:35
    177FINRasti-Lukko (183)+3:21:52Jyrki Kaunismki2:13:59
    178SWEKping-Kolsva OK (213)+3:22:57Jorge Fortunato2:06:30
    179FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (112)+3:23:13Sami Anttonen2:25:07
    180RUSOK Gulfstream (307)+3:23:18Alexey Burago2:08:46
    181FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (224)+3:23:26Kimmo Gynther1:56:49
    182FINMaarian Mahti (184)+3:24:09Mikko Virta2:32:55
    183NORVaregg IL (339)+3:24:54Lasse Solheim1:53:45
    184SWEOK Kre (824)+3:25:02Jan Klapal1:56:22
    185SWEOK Hllen 2 (286)+3:25:20Tim Bjrengren2:24:21
    186SWEOK Orion 2 (122)+3:25:28Ola Nyberg2:22:11
    187SWEDalaportens OL (264)+3:26:14Ola Jernstrm2:15:13
    188SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (144)+3:26:23Joel Francen2:10:41
    189FINPihkaniskat (196)+3:26:49Risto Niinimki2:00:01
    190FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (235)+3:27:26Eero Jppinen1:56:09
    191NORGj-Vard O-lag (191)+3:27:28Audun Strandlie1:56:25
    192NORIL Tyrving 3 (1243)+3:27:31Sergey Solodkin1:50:58
    193FINLynx 3 (198)+3:27:58Herkko Plit1:56:20
    194SWEOK Rodhen (308)+3:28:16Torbjrn Jacobsson2:05:26
    195FINRastiketut (296)+3:28:44Antti Hemminki1:53:43
    196FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+3:28:46Tuomo Kivel2:09:43
    197SWETullinge SK 2 (190)+3:28:53Ruari Short2:15:29
    198FINOK Botnia (214)+3:29:09Tommy backa2:05:12
    199LATOK Kapa (175)+3:29:17Janis Peilans2:27:41
    200FINPijt-Rasti (215)+3:29:18Niko Nttinen2:13:15
    Alla Nsta 200 >