jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1162Lina Persson32:42NORKristiansand OK
    2148Anni Heikkonen33:51+1:09FINRastikarhut
    315Marte Balchen34:03+1:21NORBkkelagets SK
    41Jenny Johansson34:05+1:23SWEUlricehamns OK
    54Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss34:09+1:27NORHalden SK
    621Nielsen Mali Fjogstad34:17+1:35NORNTNUI
    73Saila Kinni34:24+1:42FINTampereen Pyrint
    82Nastia Trubkina35:01+2:19SWEHellas
    97Malin Sand35:33+2:51SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1019Lene Moe35:37+2:55NORNydalens SK
    1117Sofia Haajanen35:49+3:07FINSK Pohjanthti
    129Eva Jurenikova36:09+3:27SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    8Annika stman36:09+3:27SWESvedalens AIK
    1445Sofia Forsgren36:13+3:31SWEOK Skogsfalken
    1549Radka Brozkova36:20+3:38SWEIFK Moras OK
    1622Pinja Mkinen36:29+3:47FINKoovee
    175Sara Bengtsson36:33+3:51SWEOK Linne
    1820Therese Haare36:39+3:57NORKonnerud IL
    19167Katarina Svahn36:41+3:59SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    206Tuulia Viberg36:45+4:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2139Outi Sareila36:48+4:06FINMS Parma
    22202Laura Lakanen36:57+4:15FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    2326Eva Elfving37:02+4:20SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    24165Ausrine Kutkaite37:06+4:24LTUIGTISA
    2536Jenni Laine37:21+4:39FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2613Sofia Lnnkvist37:23+4:41SWETullinge SK
    2723Anna Koponen37:28+4:46FINLynx
    2816Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss37:29+4:47SWELeksands OK
    2912Satu Tahvonen37:36+4:54FINPaimion Rasti
    3014Sanni Kivel37:56+5:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3144Sari Nurmela38:07+5:25FINVehkalahden Veikot
    57Sonja Kyrl38:07+5:25FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3356Marit Kahrs38:09+5:27NORBkkelagets SK 2
    3431Frida Hellstadius38:11+5:29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3577Rebecka Lindberg38:18+5:36SWEOK Linne 2
    3648Sofia Trnqvist38:20+5:38SWEAlfta SA OK
    3725Marika Mikkola38:26+5:44FINKalevan Rasti
    38169Heli Lyytikinen38:27+5:45FINPaimion Rasti 3
    3950Holmstrm Emelie38:31+5:49SWEJrla IF OK
    109Heli Noponen38:31+5:49FINDelta 2
    4110Kirsi Vanhalakka38:32+5:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4278Mirka Haataja38:40+5:58FINEspoon Suunta
    4397Julia Bauer38:56+6:14SWEEksj SOK
    44328Hanna H. Nordbreden39:09+6:27NORNTNUI 3
    4552Anniina Paronen39:14+6:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    163Kukka-Maaria Krki39:14+6:32FINOlavin Rasti
    47410Johanna Sarenmark39:15+6:33SWELeksands OK 2
    48230Stene Dana B.39:16+6:34NORNydalens SK 2
    49105Hanna Lehto39:18+6:36FINLapuan Virki
    50422Sari Suomalainen39:25+6:43FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    5128Sofia Sllvander39:29+6:47SWEOK Rodhen
    52139Kristyna Kovarova39:38+6:56SWEHagaby GoIF
    5338Johanna Kiiski39:42+7:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5484Emma Johansson39:44+7:02NORNTNUI 2
    55107Riina Rintamki39:46+7:04FINPihkaniskat
    56185Reeta-Mari Kolkkala39:56+7:14FINMS Parma 8
    57274Hedvig Markgren39:58+7:16SWETby OK 2
    5871Linn Pettersson40:00+7:18SWETullinge SK 3
    59131Tiia Miettinen40:12+7:30FINMS Parma 3
    6085Mervi Ptry40:13+7:31FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6180Marita Freimane40:19+7:37SWEOK Sdertrn
    6211Palmer Helen40:24+7:42NORWing OK
    6370Hilda Forsgren40:27+7:45SWETby OK
    64183Virpi Roine40:29+7:47FINDelta 4
    65207Laura Juntunen40:36+7:54FINMS Parma 4
    66263Anniina Suhonen40:37+7:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    67365Sofia Andersson40:49+8:07SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    6835Ekaterina Chetaeva40:51+8:09RUSNorthern Wind
    6933Sanna Nymalm40:52+8:10FINPargas IF
    70120Jenni Hesselberg Indby40:53+8:11NORs-UMB orientering
    7174Annelie Haka40:54+8:12FINNrpes OK
    7254Kristin Jacobson40:57+8:15SWEKFUM rebro OK
    73101Henna Skog40:58+8:16FINKoovee 3
    74160Annabel F. Valledor40:59+8:17ESPCatalonia Team
    75108Iida Savolainen41:01+8:19FINKangasala SK 2
    7659Maarit Dahlman-Tervala41:02+8:20FINRastivarsat
    77219Heini Papinsaari41:09+8:27FINKangasala SK 8
    781035Tuuli Koivu41:14+8:32FINKaskikeijut
    7981Henna Saarinen41:15+8:33FINKoovee 4
    8096Jessica Orr41:20+8:38GBRScotland
    811018Katja Honkala41:21+8:39FINVO2 Myllyn Paras
    8272Anna Gustafsson41:22+8:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8327Laura Kempas41:23+8:41FINHiisirasti
    8441Ingrid Alexandersson41:28+8:46SWEStora Tuna IK
    85155Christina Kasin41:33+8:51NORKongsberg OL 2
    86116Saana Sivill41:35+8:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    8758Oona Valkonen41:36+8:54FINKangasniemen Kalske
    8834Tina Eriksson41:37+8:55SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    89190Emilia Sgfors41:48+9:06FINOK Botnia
    90221Mia Saarilaakso41:52+9:10FINLappeen Riento 2
    91103Filomena Kovacs41:53+9:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    92238Ida Tiltnes41:56+9:14NORIL Tyrving
    9387Laura Leijola42:02+9:20FINDelta
    98Rebecka Nylin42:02+9:20SWEOK Tisaren
    9579Kristiina Lampinen42:05+9:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    171Reetta Peltonen42:05+9:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9769Sara Karvonen42:10+9:28FINLynx 2
    98455Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen42:15+9:33CZEBroucci a Berusky
    99316Carita Fredriksson42:21+9:39FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    10047Amilia Bjrklund42:22+9:40SWESvedalens AIK 2
    269Merja Mertsi Kuusisto42:22+9:40FINSK- Mik Koodi
    10261Elisabet Halvarsson42:23+9:41SWEIFK Ume
    10389Laura Vike42:29+9:47NORKongsberg OL
    10491Emma Silvennoinen42:31+9:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    349Anna Wehlin42:31+9:49SWESkogspojkarnas OK
    106117Matilda sterberg42:32+9:50SWEGvle OK
    140Emma Simosas42:32+9:50FINOK Orient
    108982Chloe Haines42:33+9:51GBRScotland 3
    10918Kajsa Hammarstrm42:37+9:55SWEOK Hllen
    11060Isabelle Feer42:41+9:59FINKangasala SK
    111363Laura Ryynnen42:51+10:09FINPihkaniskat 2
    192Anette nerud42:51+10:09SWEOK Ravinen
    113256Marie Styrvold42:54+10:12NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    194Johanna von Frenckell42:54+10:12FINOK Raseborg
    115260Sara Profors42:56+10:14NORFrol IL
    116976Annukka Galkin42:57+10:15FINEspoon Suunta 3
    117115Edit Kannel42:59+10:17ESTSK Saue Tammed
    1181080Katri Niittymki43:01+10:19FINHiiltonaiset
    437Meri Fingerroos43:01+10:19FINMS Parma 6
    120118Kristine Veita43:03+10:21LATOK Purva Bridejs
    121146Birkeland Malena Asheim43:21+10:39NORHalden SK 3
    122184Emmi Jokinen43:26+10:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    12337Andrine Benjaminsen43:41+10:59NORLillomarka OL
    231Agnete Nummedal43:41+10:59NORLillomarka OL 2
    12546Miina Kanko43:46+11:04FINKoovee 2
    126615Marthe Glersen43:47+11:05NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    12743Bara Malisova43:49+11:07SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    232Vuokko Suutari43:49+11:07FINSippurasti
    129348Mari Sane43:50+11:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    205Sanna Weckman43:50+11:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    13195Jasmin Sundbck43:57+11:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    132648Korkeakoski Therese44:00+11:18SWEOK Milan
    133528Suvi Pajunen44:02+11:20FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    134149Marja Penttil44:07+11:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    135170Isa Heggedal44:12+11:30NORKonnerud IL 2
    13692Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss44:20+11:38NORHalden SK 2
    137287Hanna Tjrnstrm44:29+11:47SWELinkpings OK 2
    138198Viivi Valkonen44:32+11:50FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    139191Milla Maijala44:35+11:53FINLapin Veikot
    90Riikka Laitinen44:35+11:53FINSK Vuoksi
    141259Salla Hirvonen44:38+11:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    142402Marianne Njstein44:42+12:00NORIL Tyrving 2
    14367Eva Singman-Palm44:43+12:01SWEVsters SOK
    144224Suvituuli Asikainen44:46+12:04FINKinttuviisas
    126Stine Bagger Hagner44:46+12:04DENOK Pan rhus
    311Emelie Bringster44:46+12:04SWEHaninge SOK
    14763Alice Hugosson44:52+12:10SWESundsvalls OK
    14832Tina Junegard44:55+12:13SWETullinge SK 2
    14975Hanna Niemi44:57+12:15FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    150158Sanni Salonen44:59+12:17FINValkeakosken Haka
    151182Lovisa Westbom45:01+12:19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    152138Zoya Tikhonova45:05+12:23RUSOmega
    438Sirpa Torvinen45:05+12:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    200Emma Jonsson45:05+12:23SWEOK Rodhen 2
    155412Carina Sundbue45:07+12:25SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    156446Lice Lienite45:15+12:33LATVIGA
    157125Sofie Petersson45:28+12:46SWEPan-Kristianstad
    893Elisabeth Hedlf45:28+12:46SWERns OK 2
    15964Karin Holm45:30+12:48SWEDalaportens OL
    160212Madara Sadrina45:32+12:50LATOK Kapa
    161225Karen Oline Kolstad45:33+12:51NORFreidig SPK
    162113Sabina Bck45:34+12:52FINIF Femman
    163840Josefin Aronsson45:35+12:53SWEOK Tisaren 2
    164129Jenni Jrvinen45:36+12:54FINHiisirasti 2
    165294Leila Seppnen45:39+12:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    166234Jenni Rahko45:40+12:58FINLaitasaaren Veto
    16783Linnea Wiking45:41+12:59SWEOK Kre
    16853Elin Sundqvist45:48+13:06SWETullinge SK 4
    169110Sanna Vuorenp45:50+13:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    17055Jana Kink45:53+13:11ESTOK Kape
    24Agneta Eriksson45:53+13:11SWEOK Kolmrden
    270Sirpa Lilja45:53+13:11NORModum OL
    173319Venla Heikkil45:54+13:12FINMntsln Urheilijat
    174135Sofia Levin45:57+13:15SWEOK Tyr
    175292Maria Njlstad Vonen46:00+13:18NORVaregg IL
    176949Kirstin Maxwell46:01+13:19GBRScotland 2
    177196Eeva Luukkanen46:02+13:20FINSuunta-Sepot
    178188Piia Parkkinen46:06+13:24FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    17976Maarika Taipalus46:10+13:28FINRasti-Kurikka
    180330Tiia Kunelius46:11+13:29FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    18162Nikoline Bromander46:13+13:31NORFredrikstad SK
    18294Silja Annila46:18+13:36FINRasti-Lukko
    183100Ida Hylander46:20+13:38SWENykpings OK
    104Suvi Harju46:20+13:38FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    185545Tiina Kainulainen46:30+13:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    18642Tania Polakova46:34+13:52RUSUltra
    237Susanne Karlsson46:34+13:52SWEOK Denseln 2
    188643Sanna Multala46:43+14:01FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    189905Oda Indgaard46:46+14:04NORFrol IL 2
    190152Kirsi Kihlstrm46:47+14:05FINHankasalmen Hanka
    191771Malin Carlsson46:50+14:08SWELinkpings OK 4
    253Emilia Teini46:50+14:08FINRasti-Lukko 2
    193130Heather Gardener46:51+14:09GBRSouth Yorkshire
    227Mia Smeds46:51+14:09FINNrpes OK 2
    195220Leena Mutka46:52+14:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    196488Minna Ahlfors46:53+14:11FINJMFC
    176Mari Sipil46:53+14:11FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    198946Elisabeth ren Arvesen46:58+14:16NORNydalens SK 4
    199112Tiina Kihlstrm47:01+14:19FINhtrin Urheilijat
    2001802.Anne Margrete Hversen47:06+14:24NORstmarka OK
    Alla Nsta 200 >