jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)1:44:51Dana Brochkova27:45
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+37Riina Kuuselo28:41
    3NORNTNUI (21)+46Bodil Holmstrm28:11
    4SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+2:19Ida Bobach28:43
    5SWESvedalens AIK (8)+2:39Maria Magnusson30:19
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+2:50Marttiina Joensuu30:02
    7SWEOK Linne (5)+2:53Iveta Duchova29:27
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+3:54Signe Ses31:44
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+4:36Fiona Kirk30:53
    10NORBkkelagets SK (15)+5:42Caroline Cejka33:21
    11NORHalden SK (4)+6:56Vendula Klechova32:44
    12FINLynx (23)+8:29Anne-Mari Leskinen31:59
    13FINKalevan Rasti (25)+8:32Mari Visnen31:22
    14NORNydalens SK (19)+8:33Nicole Ragvin32:49
    15SWETullinge SK (13)+9:23Emeli Pettersson35:39
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+9:26Maria Bergkvist37:03
    17SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+9:28Magdalena Olsson36:01
    18FINRastikarhut (148)+9:30Anu Kopra32:36
    19SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+11:26Rebecka Olsson34:11
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+11:38Liisa Pulli33:58
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+11:42Elisa Kemppainen34:30
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+11:45Ellinor Sterner34:01
    23NORKongsberg OL (89)+12:11Agni Fjogstad Nielsen33:25
    24FINKoovee (22)+12:48Ulrika Uotila36:17
    25FINKangasala SK (60)+13:06Jaana Pietil-Annala30:21
    26NORNTNUI 2 (84)+13:09Karianne Ruud33:07
    27FINHiisirasti (27)+13:12Pivi Autio31:12
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+13:15Katja Rodionova35:41
    29RUSNorthern Wind (35)+13:16Natalia Ukhorskaya36:12
    30NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+13:22Lene Godager34:53
    31SWEHellas (2)+13:37Aliya Sidtikova36:41
    32NORKonnerud IL (20)+13:40Haverstad Maren Jansson31:56
    33LTUIGTISA (165)+13:45Natalia Tomilova36:27
    34NORWing OK (11)+13:49Lscher Sara28:50
    35FINDelta 2 (109)+14:09Elina Virekunnas35:03
    36SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+14:10Lina Schols35:34
    37FINMS Parma (39)+14:11Susanna Tervo40:42
    38SWEJrla IF OK (50)+14:13Andersson Maria35:33
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+14:14Katarina Borg35:48
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+14:15Mikka Ryypp32:32
    41FINPargas IF (33)+14:21Frida Lnnberg31:25
    42SWEEksj SOK (97)+14:49Anna Segersson31:46
    43SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+14:51Karin Elfving34:48
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+14:52Galina Vinogradova36:19
    45FINPaimion Rasti (12)+14:53Salla Fagerudd36:15
    46NORs-UMB orientering (120)+14:54Helene Lund-Johansen35:54
    47SWEOK Tyr (135)+15:00My Westlund32:29
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+15:07Karin Persson32:16
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+16:19Helena Markstedt37:47
    50FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+16:21Miitu Korhonen35:25
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+16:22Jennie Runesson30:44
    52FINDelta (87)+16:25Jenny Paulin32:58
    53FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+16:28Salla Tarvonen38:43
    54FINKoovee 2 (46)+16:42Miia Niittynen34:06
    55SWEOK Hllen (18)+16:49Johanna berg34:05
    56NORIL Tyrving (238)+16:52Cassie Nybrten33:48
    57FINRastivarsat (59)+16:54Pivi Orava39:38
    58SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+17:01Martina Karlsson31:28
    59FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+17:02Erja Jokinen32:04
    60SWEOK Tisaren (98)+17:19Tatiana Mendel32:20
    61ESTOK Kape (55)+17:51Annika Rihma30:49
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+18:00Dorottya Peley39:47
    63NORLillomarka OL (37)+18:11Linn Hokholt34:19
    64SWETby OK (70)+18:14Johansson Jenny Bagge31:10
    65FINLapuan Virki (105)+18:28Johanna Pensas38:54
    66ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+18:30Marje Venelaine39:05
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+18:41Marika Airila31:44
    68SWEOK Kre (83)+19:49Sofia Adolfsson33:01
    69FINPihkaniskat (107)+19:59Pivi Luoma36:37
    70SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+20:04Elsa Trnros34:16
    71SWELeksands OK (16)+20:21Sabine Hauswirth30:52
    72FINEspoon Suunta (78)+20:27Anu Uhotoinen38:41
    73NORHalden SK 2 (92)+20:30Iliana Shandurkova33:35
    74NORKristiansand OK (162)+20:32Annette Kindschi47:53
    75SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+21:14Emma Arlebo35:33
    76SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+21:16Lisa Palm38:52
    77NORFrol IL (260)+21:18Isa Mari Sandstad36:54
    78ESPCatalonia Team (160)+21:24Carla Guillen38:31
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+21:25Pivi Malmi36:24
    80FINOlavin Rasti (163)+21:33Minttu-Maija Repo38:19
    81SWEIF Thor (29)+22:30Petra Halvarson31:33
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+22:31Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson32:06
    83SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+22:49Anna Forsberg33:19
    84FINLynx 2 (69)+22:54Hanna Kangasaho40:27
    85SWEGvle OK (117)+23:04Christine Persson39:28
    86NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+23:07Toril Nes36:31
    87SWEOK Rodhen (28)+23:22Elin Sjlander45:44
    88FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+23:31Elli Kosola38:30
    89SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+23:32Rachael Elder29:58
    90SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+23:34Sara Svensson36:34
    91FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+23:37Anniina Tuosa40:56
    92NORNTNUI 3 (328)+24:21Natalie Egli35:40
    93CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+24:25Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi37:44
    94SWEIFK Ume (61)+24:27Anna Holmgren39:18
    95SWEDalaportens OL (64)+24:31Maria Jonsson37:12
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+24:34Maaret Rantanen33:02
    97FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+24:37Arja Nuolioja41:27
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+24:41Tuula Nieminen37:52
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+25:56Karin Lundberg36:31
    100FINSK Vuoksi (90)+25:59Anni Kovanen36:06
    101FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+26:13Saara Norrgrann36:11
    102FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+26:15Signe Dambe36:15
    103SWESundsvalls OK (63)+26:30Anna Nordin36:22
    104SWELinkpings OK (73)+26:41Olga Rieznychenko34:54
    105LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+26:42Dina Zobena39:41
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+26:43Milla Mattila39:56
    107FINMS Parma 3 (131)+26:46Eveliina Muukkonen37:06
    108RUSUltra (42)+26:49Svetlana Mironova36:02
    109SWEOK Ravinen (192)+26:51Frida Forsberg36:25
    110SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+26:54Hanna Whlin38:04
    111FINOK Raseborg (194)+26:56Susanna Forsell37:19
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+28:21Sirpa Liukkonen41:03
    113FINOK Orient (140)+28:26Charlotta Linnaila35:58
    114SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+28:50Karin Leonhardt36:11
    115FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+28:52Outi Borgenstrm42:43
    116FINIF Femman (113)+28:53Mari Mki-Torkko41:35
    117FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+28:56Sonja Mrsky38:39
    118FINKoovee 3 (101)+28:58Natalia Kanko37:07
    119NORFredrikstad SK (62)+29:00Guro Alexandersen39:11
    120FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+29:02Anna Sinisalo39:03
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+29:04Sahara Tibell36:33
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+29:20Mirja Matilainen37:34
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+29:23Katja Sundell39:36
    124FINRasti-Lukko (94)+29:24Reija Kallioniemi36:43
    125SWETby OK 2 (274)+30:24Maria von Schmalense38:48
    126NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+30:43Guro Vassend43:59
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+30:59Veera Kortelainen39:56
    128FINLynx 3 (154)+31:00Natalia Pikova35:25
    129FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+31:02Sari Vrnen39:45
    130FINMS Parma 8 (185)+31:03Sanna Salmenoja40:12
    131RUSOmega (138)+31:06Elena Kheldert40:55
    132FINMS Parma 6 (437)+31:06Anu Ekstrm38:57
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+31:07Riikka Timperi44:50
    134FINNrpes OK (74)+31:09Pernilla Backlund42:53
    135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+31:10Elina Raijas38:34
    136FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+31:10Kati Yli-Sipil36:10
    137SWEVsters SOK (67)+31:16Sofi Thorsell32:32
    138GBRScotland (96)+31:39Hazel Wright38:50
    139DENOK Pan rhus (126)+31:40Inge Knudsen41:54
    140LATVIGA (446)+31:44Vegere Ieva39:41
    141GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+31:45Laura Daniel39:31
    142FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+31:47Jenna Laukkarinen37:43
    143NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+31:48Anne Gyri Glersen47:39
    144SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+31:57Caroline Kaipe42:19
    145NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+31:59Mari Helgerud39:29
    146NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+32:20Siri Vilberg40:30
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+32:24Katja Kaario42:27
    148NORFreidig SPK (225)+32:27Mari Angell-Petersen35:32
    149SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+32:29Elin Hkansson40:37
    150FINKinttuviisas (224)+32:31Hennariikka Lonka44:42
    151FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+32:35Maija Ojanen43:12
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+32:42Heli Elovaara36:31
    153FINDelta 4 (183)+32:44Tanja Viskari39:30
    154FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+32:48Ilze Cahrausa45:51
    155FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+32:53Laura Palm47:18
    156FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+32:56Sabrina Merihein37:35
    157FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+32:58Mia Lindroth46:57
    158SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+33:00Andrea Westerdahl38:58
    159FINLahden Taimi (123)+33:14Hanne Kolehmainen39:46
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+33:19Karin Rantamki42:38
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+33:52Ida Johansson43:32
    162FINKoovee 4 (81)+33:52Kirsi Saarinen48:12
    163NORSandefjord OK (99)+33:56Ina Mo39:34
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+33:57Suvi Heittola35:57
    165FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+34:01Reeta Ikola51:18
    166FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+35:29Teija Rantala39:28
    167SWERns OK (156)+35:34Alexandra Bjrrenholt34:25
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+35:41Hanna Ketamo39:39
    169FINOK Botnia (190)+35:52Ulla-Maria strand44:27
    170RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+35:53Ekaterina Kuokkanen44:42
    171FINSiilin Rasti (166)+36:38Niina Laininen36:36
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+36:40Huber Brigitte Gruniger36:16
    173NORModum OL (270)+36:43Tine Hansen36:26
    174FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+36:44Virpi Palmen42:13
    175NORBULTroms (536)+36:51Anne Urset35:50
    176FINOK Orient 2 (124)+37:03Emmi Hasu43:44
    177FINMS Parma 4 (207)+37:28Saana Taimisto43:38
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+37:28Sini Nrv41:28
    179SWELunds OK (144)+37:31Marie Grnlund47:02
    180SWEKlyftamo (179)+37:31Kicki Hggblom44:11
    181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (976)+37:32Tarja Vesanto42:52
    182SWEVimmerby OK (127)+37:33Adolfsson Agnes36:53
    183FINPargas IF 2 (128)+37:33Emma Lindroos39:49
    184ESTOK Orvand (145)+37:35Kati Rooni36:01
    185FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+37:41Anna Kurkela38:25
    186NORIL Tyrving 2 (402)+37:41Sidsel Nrsteb39:19
    187SWErla IF (82)+37:44Maria Junevik40:32
    188SWEEksj SOK 2 (757)+37:45Klintberg Josefine35:59
    189SWEHaninge SOK (311)+37:48Therese Wilson45:08
    190FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+37:50Eeva-Stiina Vtinen46:58
    191SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+37:51Linda Wennerlund43:27
    192FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+37:53Hanna Niinimki41:40
    193FINValkeakosken Haka (158)+38:00Tiia Tallila36:18
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+38:03Elina Mikaelsson45:06
    195FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+38:50Mari Siren-Koskinen45:52
    196FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+39:00Eveliina Kosola46:55
    197FINLappeen Riento (86)+39:09Johanna Tuosa41:12
    198SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (142)+39:14Linn Bjurstrm39:11
    199ESTJOKA (215)+39:14Pilvi-Heli Vettik45:38
    200SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+39:15Hellgren Erica46:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >