jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    125Katri Lindeqvist37:34FINPaimion Rasti
    233Isabelle Feer38:29+55FINKangasala SK
    31Saila Kinni38:52+1:18FINTampereen Pyrint
    4292Linn Brnneby39:22+1:48SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    530Frida Hellstadius39:24+1:50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    64Bodil Holmstrm39:31+1:57NORNTNUI
    76Jahren Silje Ekroll39:33+1:59SWESvedalens AIK
    810Tone Wigemyr39:34+2:00NORBkkelagets SK
    97Inga Kazlauskaite39:38+2:04SWEOK Linne
    1013Maria Rantala39:39+2:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    11199Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson39:53+2:19SWEOK Linne 2
    1216Anu Kopra39:54+2:20FINRastikarhut
    1332Sanna Heinonen39:59+2:25FINMS Parma
    1442Anna Bachman40:01+2:27SWETby OK
    1575Anna Nrhi40:02+2:28FINDelta 2
    1615Karolina Hjsgaard40:06+2:32SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    178Heini Wennman40:08+2:34FINSK Pohjanthti
    1840Anna Mrsell40:17+2:43SWEStora Tuna OK
    19934Anastasiia Danylova40:28+2:54SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    2044Jennie Runesson40:29+2:55SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    109Elisabeth Hansson40:29+2:55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2237Jenny Paulin40:33+2:59FINDelta
    2322Elin Skantze40:39+3:05SWEJrla IF OK
    2464Kvale Tonje Granne40:41+3:07NORs-UMB orientering
    2523Kristyna Kovarova40:46+3:12SWEHagaby GoIF
    2617Marika Mikkola40:51+3:17FINKalevan Rasti
    2749Maria Westher40:58+3:24SWEOK Tisaren
    2854Bernadett Kelemen41:00+3:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    29103Amilia Bjrklund41:01+3:27SWESvedalens AIK 2
    302Maja Alm41:02+3:28SWEUlricehamns OK
    3150Kristin Lfgren41:07+3:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    56Lina Persson41:07+3:33SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3382Sofie Aarnes41:13+3:39NORNTNUI 3
    34189Petra Halvarsson41:17+3:43SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    35142Emilia Mnttri41:20+3:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    365Annica Gustafsson41:27+3:53SWEIFK Liding SOK
    37101Lisa Silvemark41:28+3:54SWEDalaportens OL
    3827Gabija Razaityte41:33+3:59LTUIGTISA
    449Julia Frisk41:33+3:59SWEOK Orion
    409Therese Haare41:45+4:11NORKonnerud IL
    4147Minna Ryypp41:46+4:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4251Matilda Andersson41:51+4:17SWEOK Kre
    43143Elna Forsberg41:59+4:25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    44198Carina Svensson42:00+4:26SWEBredaryds SOK
    45231Zuzana Macuchova42:09+4:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    24Johanna Svensson42:09+4:35SWEOK Hllen
    4745Linn Hokholt42:13+4:39NORLillomarka OL
    48182Laura Lakanen42:14+4:40FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    4995Stine Bagger Hagner42:21+4:47DENOK Pan rhus
    50130Kaisa Raudkepp42:25+4:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    51951Linda Lindkvist42:33+4:59SWELeksands OK 3
    5262Oona Valkonen42:39+5:05FINKangasniemen Kalske
    5388Pernilla Tunis42:46+5:12FINIF Femman
    54104Laura Pajunen42:56+5:22FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5552Marjo Liikanen43:02+5:28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    56131Susanna Tervo43:06+5:32FINMS Parma 2
    5728Anna Elffors43:09+5:35FINHiisirasti
    14Anna-Sofia Marila43:09+5:35FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5926Ingvild Svarstad43:12+5:38NORNydalens SK
    6043Miina Kanko43:24+5:50FINKoovee 2
    6138Olga Sluta43:27+5:53SWEAlfta SA OK
    126Tiia Tallila43:27+5:53FINValkeakosken Haka
    6353Anneke Hald Bjrgum43:34+6:00NORKristiansand OK
    6412Sara Karvonen43:37+6:03FINLynx
    65119Meri Vihavainen43:40+6:06FINLynx 2
    6618Emeli Pettersson43:49+6:15SWETullinge SK
    6741Frida Lnnberg43:56+6:22FINPargas IF
    6848Lene Godager44:00+6:26NORBkkelagets SK 2
    6974Katja Kyckling44:02+6:28FINHyvinkn Rasti
    7091Tiia Miettinen44:16+6:42FINMS Parma 3
    71315Nathalie Rygh44:18+6:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    72168Emma Silvennoinen44:24+6:50FINPaimion Rasti 2
    73141Matleena Mannelin44:29+6:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    74244Jenna Laukkarinen44:43+7:09FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7534Pavla Udrzalva44:46+7:12NORWing OK
    7619Magdalena Olsson44:48+7:14SWEIFK Moras OK
    77227Elina Virekunnas44:49+7:15FINDelta 3
    78102Laura Palm44:53+7:19FINKangasala SK 2
    79218Niina Papinsaari44:54+7:20FINKangasala SK 3
    8073Emmi Mhnen44:55+7:21FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    8190Lotta Kirvesmies45:01+7:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8257Elin Sjlander45:06+7:32SWEOK Rodhen
    83194Kristine Fjeldbo45:09+7:35NORSandefjord OK
    84111Anna Lampinen45:11+7:37SWEIFK Ume
    8583Rebecca Harding45:16+7:42GBRScotland
    86206Karolina Norin45:19+7:45SWEIFK Gteborg
    87193Ann-Sofie Sundelin45:20+7:46FINOK Botnia
    8877Karin Lundberg45:22+7:48SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    89100Annabel Valledor45:25+7:51ESPCatalonia Team
    90246Amelie Ekstrm45:29+7:55SWEOK Kre 2
    9167Maarit Dahlman-Tervala45:39+8:05FINRastivarsat
    92345Jo Stevenson45:40+8:06SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    93266Sirpa Liukkonen45:42+8:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    94430Annika Zell45:43+8:09NORLillehammer
    79Heidi A. Stokseth45:43+8:09NORHalden SK 2
    96116Milka Leppsalmi45:48+8:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    97127Johanna Kriikkula45:49+8:15FINhtrin Urheilijat
    98222Ek Marika Nylund45:53+8:19SWENykpings OK
    180Elin Hkansson45:53+8:19SWESkogspojkarnas OK
    10078Helena Markstedt46:00+8:26SWEOK Sdertrn
    291Heidi Berggren46:00+8:26SWEOK Denseln 3
    10281Ansku Asikainen46:07+8:33FINKalevan Rasti 2
    76Mirka Haataja46:07+8:33FINEspoon Suunta
    144Monica Bostrm46:07+8:33FINOK Raseborg
    105922Ieva Sargautyte46:08+8:34SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    106191Eva-Lina Sandell46:09+8:35FINIK Kronan
    10731Agni F Nielsen46:13+8:39NORKongsberg OL
    10898Elin Vedin46:15+8:41SWESundsvalls OK
    109257Katri Leskel46:16+8:42FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    110264Sanna Laaksonen46:19+8:45FINMS Parma 4
    11165Ekaterina Chetaeva46:21+8:47RUSNorthern Wind
    11211Sara Wurmli46:23+8:49FINTurun Suunnistajat
    113175Solveig Blindheim46:25+8:51NORLillomarka OL 2
    966Satu Leppnen46:25+8:51FINHirvensalon Heitto
    115146Kati Frnti46:26+8:52FINRasti-Kurikka
    11669Silja Annila46:32+8:58FINRasti-Lukko
    117318Emmi Haavisto46:33+8:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    11863Kristin Jacobson46:40+9:06SWEKFUM rebro OK
    1193Ingunn Fristad46:44+9:10NORHalden SK
    228Emma Andersson46:44+9:10SWErla IF
    121147Marta Ulvensen46:46+9:12NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    122386Milla Maijala46:47+9:13FINLapin Veikot
    123139Erja Jokinen46:52+9:18FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    12493Anna Thomasdotter46:54+9:20SWEVsters SOK
    71Niina Hulkkonen46:54+9:20FINPihkaniskat
    126122Katja Sundell46:57+9:23FINHiisirasti 2
    127441Hversen Marie Hammer47:02+9:28NORRaumar OL
    12884Christina Smedberg47:07+9:33SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    12987Hanna Lehto47:08+9:34FINLapuan Virki
    130308Suvi Pajunen47:11+9:37FINOriveden Ponnistus
    131249Kapperud shild47:14+9:40NOROppsal IF
    322Pirita Orkola47:14+9:40FINDelta 5
    133145Charlotta Linnaila47:17+9:43FINOK Orient
    134184Svetlana Nikolaeva47:22+9:48RUSOK Gulfstream
    254Tiina Kerkola47:22+9:48FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    136336Josefine Wallenhammar47:23+9:49SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    137110Mervi Ketola47:25+9:51FINHiiltonaiset
    13829Olivia Kollberg47:27+9:53SWEEksj SOK
    139330Mari Seppnen47:28+9:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    140316Jonna Lindstedt47:39+10:05FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    141134Maria Krylova47:41+10:07RUSOmega
    142120Agnese Utsule47:42+10:08LATOK Purva Bridejs
    143368Malena Lahtimies47:43+10:09FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    144117Tarja Silvennoinen47:46+10:12FINKR Venlat -92 4
    145355Kari Svingheim47:49+10:15NORVaregg IL
    146177Miia Hovi47:57+10:23FINRasti-Jyry
    147124Josefin Persson48:00+10:26SWETullinge SK 3
    148328Gry Granstedt48:02+10:28NORHalden SK 3
    96Amy Rankka48:02+10:28SWELinkpings OK
    150394Klara Alm48:05+10:31SWEOK Linne 3
    203Elina Varinen48:05+10:31FINIF Brahe
    152348Sara Profors48:06+10:32NORFrol IL 2
    684Saina Pyhnen48:06+10:32FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    154340Anna Moilanen48:07+10:33FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    15539Nielsen Mali Fjogstad48:08+10:34NORNTNUI 2
    156123Marie-louise Kaipe48:12+10:38SWELeksands OK 2
    157208Jenna Lehto48:17+10:43FINLapuan Virki 2
    158310Laura DAngelo48:18+10:44SWEAttunda OK
    159457Anna Lwegren48:27+10:53SWEKatrineholms OK
    160135Katja Vanhalakka48:41+11:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    161159Carola Ray48:43+11:09FINOK77
    16246Eva Elfving48:44+11:10SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    163243Salla Hirvonen48:52+11:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    164181Lubov Kutsenina48:53+11:19RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    165241Kadi-Liis Minn48:58+11:24ESTJOKA
    166439Marie Boehm48:59+11:25GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    16768Isa Mari Sandstad49:00+11:26NORFrol IL
    168152Eveliina Pusa49:08+11:34FINLappeen Riento
    169258Mikaela Rnnbck49:10+11:36SWEGotland
    112Marja Tonder49:10+11:36FINSK Vuoksi
    171700Tone Aamli Sundtjnn49:12+11:38NORVaregg IL 2
    172237Anu Imberg49:15+11:41FINRastikarhut 4
    173772Pivi Mikkolainen49:19+11:45FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    174138Elin Bjrkman49:20+11:46SWETby OK 2
    187Satu Heittola49:20+11:46FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    260Outi rn49:20+11:46FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    177114Reetta Juvonen49:25+11:51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    178178Elina Johnsson49:26+11:52SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    179150Mia Taini49:29+11:55FINKoovee 4
    180240Alla Gusak49:45+12:11RUSNorthern Wind 2
    181358Noora Risnen49:46+12:12FINSaloisten Reipas
    182204Tiina Kainulainen49:49+12:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    18320Liisa Anttila49:52+12:18FINKoovee
    185Elida Ottmer49:52+12:18SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    185288Viivi Valkonen49:53+12:19FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    18635Hanna Raitanen49:54+12:20FINRajamen Rykmentti
    187418Kristin Mikkelsen50:00+12:26NORTnsberg og omegn OL 2
    188190Veronica Sjdin50:03+12:29SWEKlyftamo
    189196Norunn Kvistad Dengerud50:04+12:30NORSteinkjer OK
    190226Tiina ijl50:05+12:31FINKangasala SK 4
    573Katariina Tuohimki50:05+12:31FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    192427Aino-Maria Mnki50:08+12:34FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    193438Jrpling Ebba Jansson50:09+12:35SWEOK Klemmingen
    19497Lovisa Adolfsson50:14+12:40SWETullinge SK 2
    19570Edith Madalik50:21+12:47ESTSK Saue Tammed
    196293Virpi Tilli50:24+12:50FINLynx 4
    197252Ula Morawska50:26+12:52NORKongsberg OL 2
    198332Maria Espo50:31+12:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    199363Kristiina Lampinen50:37+13:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    200220Tiira Hannele50:40+13:06FINAinot
    Alla Nsta 200 >