jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:51:17Riina Kuuselo26:10
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)+2Eva Jurenikova27:12
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+1:23Signe Ses25:22
    4NORNTNUI (4)+1:24Line Hagman27:31
    5SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+1:29Anna Forsberg27:05
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+1:35Tove Alexandersson25:30
    7FINKalevan Rasti (17)+1:42Aija Skrastina27:32
    8SWESvedalens AIK (6)+1:59Maria Magnusson27:50
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+2:29Marttiina Joensuu27:18
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+2:31Katarina Borg28:32
    11NORBkkelagets SK (10)+2:37Marit Kahrs28:49
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+4:09Johanna Jonsson27:56
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+4:40Louise Gthfors29:30
    14LTUIGTISA (27)+5:03Indre Valaite29:14
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+5:08Sanna Nurmi29:20
    16FINDelta (37)+5:13Laura Leijola29:53
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+5:15Emma Dahlstedt29:50
    18NORKonnerud IL (9)+5:29Marianne Andersen25:51
    19SWEOK Tisaren (49)+5:34Josefin Aronsson29:23
    20SWETby OK (42)+5:48Lisa Rnnols29:56
    21NORHalden SK (3)+6:05Celine Dodin26:34
    22FINKangasala SK (33)+6:34Jenni Joensuu-Partanen30:26
    23SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+6:41Elin Karlsson30:46
    24FINMS Parma (32)+7:35Katja Mjsund29:50
    25SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+7:37Rebecka Olsson29:18
    26FINPaimion Rasti (25)+7:52Heli Hartvik34:03
    27FINKoovee 2 (43)+8:31Henna Skog29:15
    28NORKongsberg OL (31)+8:36Laura Vike28:11
    29SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+8:38Lina Schols29:28
    30FINMS Parma 2 (131)+8:40Laura Lammila29:20
    31NORKristiansand OK (53)+8:58Elisabeth Ingvaldsen30:38
    32FINDelta 2 (75)+9:05Niina Laakso29:52
    33FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+9:21Anniina Suhonen32:43
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+9:24Marika Airila28:44
    35FINHiisirasti (28)+9:28Pivi Autio33:03
    36SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+9:42Lisa Palm32:51
    37NORLillomarka OL (45)+9:45Siri Kollerud31:50
    38FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+9:51Kaisa Kurittu32:58
    39SWEOK Orion (449)+9:52Tilda Johansson33:08
    40SWEJrla IF OK (22)+9:59Emelie Holmstrm33:38
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+10:04Pihla Otsamo32:56
    42FINRastikarhut (16)+10:08Anni Kulmala30:39
    43FINPargas IF (41)+10:10Hanna Lonka30:18
    44NORWing OK (34)+10:12Helen Palmer29:22
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+10:12Bodil Halvarsson33:35
    46NORNTNUI 3 (82)+10:17Ida Tiltnes33:04
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+10:27Anniina Paronen30:42
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+10:42Lovisa Larsson33:55
    49SWEOK Hllen (24)+11:28Johanna berg28:10
    50SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+11:31Lina Lng35:30
    51SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+11:52Radka Brozkova28:29
    52SWEOK Linne (7)+12:02Rasa Ptasekaite38:02
    53FINLynx (12)+12:07Anna Koponen32:34
    54FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+12:13Liisa Sassi-Pkkil33:52
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+12:15Sonja Kyrl31:47
    56SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+12:22Lina Persson38:31
    57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+12:27Miia Karetjoki32:38
    58SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+13:20Helena Lidhage32:32
    59NORHalden SK 2 (79)+14:12Gril Fristad33:13
    60NORNTNUI 2 (39)+14:17Emma Johansson30:33
    61SWEEksj SOK (29)+14:20Linda Nordin30:54
    62SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+14:33Malin Eriksson33:36
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+14:38Tiina Vilska30:57
    64SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+14:38Linn Bjurstrm34:38
    65SWELeksands OK (55)+14:41Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk28:29
    66GBRScotland (83)+14:45Kirstin Maxwell34:55
    67DENOK Pan rhus (95)+14:47Inge Knudsen36:30
    68FINKoovee (20)+14:54Ulrika Uotila29:50
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+15:17Salla Lilja37:16
    70SWEOK Kre (51)+15:18Linn Grlls34:47
    71FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+15:39Anne Nurmi35:04
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+15:40Johanna Lindberg31:43
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+15:44Henna Reponen35:35
    74FINIF Femman (88)+15:45Sabina Bck32:03
    75FINDelta 3 (227)+16:01Riina Suntioinen33:15
    76SWEOK Rodhen (57)+16:13Marie Jacobsson36:47
    77FINEspoon Suunta (76)+16:16Virpi Palmen32:29
    78NORLillehammer (430)+16:17Nina Hjorth36:15
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+16:58Jaana Pietil-Annala30:56
    80NORNydalens SK (26)+17:01Lisa Nsholm33:36
    81SWESundsvalls OK (98)+17:02Alice Hugosson33:32
    82SWEHellas (36)+17:04Olga Zherdeva31:03
    83FINRasti-Lukko (69)+17:20Reija Kallioniemi34:40
    84FINLappeen Riento (152)+17:26Riikka Suomalainen33:54
    85SWELinkpings OK (96)+17:33Tjrnstrm Hanna Modig31:12
    86FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+17:34Suvi Heittola33:37
    87NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+17:46Ingvild Bjrhei28:29
    88SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+17:49Karin Leonhardt34:09
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+17:52Markstedt Louise31:49
    90FINOK Botnia (193)+17:55Emilia Sgfors32:11
    91FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+17:57Pivi Leppsalmi32:05
    92FINLynx 2 (119)+18:06Hanna Kangasaho34:32
    93NORFrol IL (68)+18:09Rannveig Jrgensen34:23
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+18:15Johanna Lnnkvist30:00
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+18:21Lilja sterman36:51
    96SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+18:22Linnnea Adolfsson30:44
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+18:23Tanja Moser37:07
    98FINHiiltonaiset (110)+18:24Katri Niittymki33:45
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+18:26Iiris Saarenp32:43
    100FINMS Parma 3 (91)+18:28Emilia Rantanen38:15
    101SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+18:31Lena Nordlund30:13
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+18:32Piritta Wartiainen32:14
    103NORVaregg IL (355)+18:37Linn Kristine Gjesdal35:42
    104FINRastivarsat (67)+18:39Tessa Pulli34:16
    105ESPCatalonia Team (100)+18:41Berta Meseguer35:43
    106SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+18:43Sara Johansson41:39
    107NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+18:55Ingvild Gjessing35:20
    108SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+19:00Lisa Carlsson31:05
    109NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+19:16Lise Bagstevold32:45
    110RUSNorthern Wind (65)+19:18Svetlana Pukalova31:47
    111SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+19:47Josefina Norin39:49
    112FINPihkaniskat (71)+20:27Laura Nimante34:16
    113NORs-UMB orientering (64)+20:45Ragnhild Lund-Johansen41:05
    114FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+20:53Tuula Haverinen36:57
    115FINKoovee 4 (150)+20:58Erika Uotila31:33
    116SWErla IF (228)+21:01Sophie Eriksson36:42
    117FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+21:04Kaisa Friman36:52
    118SWETullinge SK (18)+21:11Tina Jungard29:52
    119FINOK Raseborg (144)+21:17Mikaela Fiskars35:17
    120NORHalden SK 3 (328)+21:38Guro E. Kolstad38:51
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+21:57Piia Paasma35:50
    122NORSandefjord OK (194)+22:06Live Bredholt Jrgensen32:56
    123FINLapuan Virki (87)+22:07Essi Varjonen33:01
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+22:15Ilona Lehtinen36:28
    125FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+22:19Mia Lindroth36:24
    126SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+22:33Tove Ingvarsson39:26
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+22:35Martina Morell38:30
    128NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+23:05Anne Gyri Glersen39:24
    129NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+23:12Anne Aubert33:25
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+23:13Anu Tahvanainen34:25
    131FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+23:14Sari Koskinen34:53
    132SWELeksands OK 3 (951)+23:18Frida Erkers33:03
    133FINMS Parma 4 (264)+23:28Sanna Salmenoja35:11
    134FINSK Vuoksi (112)+23:37Vilmalotta Silvonen34:55
    135FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+23:40Hanna Aho37:56
    136SWEAttunda OK (310)+23:41Tove Forshllen29:57
    137SWEGvle OK (209)+23:47Matilda sterberg37:36
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+23:48Helena Matilainen39:44
    139SWEOK Tyr (66)+24:00Sofia Levin33:42
    140SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+24:21Elisabet Halvarsson37:54
    141SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+24:30Lovisa Nilsson34:34
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+24:32Suvi Oikarinen32:23
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+24:37Laura Neuvonen36:45
    144FINOK77 (159)+24:55Raisa Sell31:08
    145FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+24:58Paula Hartman34:48
    146SWEOK Dacke (279)+25:18Frida Andersson34:41
    147FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+25:22Anniina Breilin38:42
    148FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+26:01Satu Turtinen36:51
    149NORIL Tyrving (59)+26:12Cassie Trewin31:54
    150RUSOmega (134)+26:14Zoya Tikhonova37:28
    151FINOlavin Rasti (160)+26:17Minttu-Maija Repo34:21
    152SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+26:17Linda Jansson36:44
    153FINKoovee 3 (118)+26:27Ruut Kanko36:24
    154RUSNord West (276)+26:43Anastasia Pesegova34:42
    155FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+26:47Tiia Ylikangas37:38
    156SWENykpings OK (222)+26:48Julia Scherlin43:25
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+27:08Laura Janhunen36:49
    158SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+27:09Marianne Carlberg33:51
    159SWEOK Ravinen (89)+27:11Anette nerud35:19
    160FINOK Orient (145)+27:16Outi Hasu40:31
    161RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+27:23Alexandrina Lebedeva37:37
    162FINDelta 4 (158)+27:33Saana Orkola36:40
    163FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+27:37Suvi Ylikyl33:39
    164NOROppsal IF (249)+27:39Hult Astrid37:17
    165FINPargas IF 2 (133)+27:46Dina Alexandersson34:36
    166RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+27:46Yana Sugak34:00
    167SWEIFK Ume (111)+27:50Tina Peterson44:56
    168FINOK Orient 2 (174)+27:52Vilma Lamminp36:39
    169FINLapin Veikot (386)+28:18Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi38:44
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273)+28:20Noora Hyyrynen32:31
    171SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+28:34Mou Nissar32:06
    172FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+28:40Salla Pajula38:15
    173FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+28:41Hennariikka Lonka40:30
    174FINLahden Taimi (128)+28:42Hanne Kolehmainen39:35
    175RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+28:55Nadya Dvorko38:44
    176FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+29:07Taina Uotila40:11
    177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+29:10Auli Hovikorpi41:32
    178ESTOK Ilves (129)+29:14Agnes Vask35:14
    179ESTJOKA (241)+29:16Helle Trossmann38:30
    180FINNrpes OK (99)+29:28Pernilla Backlund39:29
    181FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+29:40Seija Nelimarkka38:10
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+29:47Hanna Ruhanen34:00
    183NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+29:52Annette Fjeldheim37:06
    184SWEVsters SOK (93)+29:55Malin Thomasdotter47:06
    185SWEKlyftamo (190)+30:06Sara Jonsson39:37
    186FINNavi (195)+30:08Petra Aho34:08
    187FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+30:10Minna Koivisto34:14
    188SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+30:21Linn Pettersson33:09
    189FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+30:28Terhi Karisalmi39:04
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (85)+30:31Annabella Tolonen31:44
    191FINMS Parma 5 (280)+30:36Heidi Suuronen37:23
    192RUSLytkarino (377)+30:41Elizaveta Davydova31:23
    193FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+30:58Vuokko Suutari35:02
    194SWEDalaportens OL (101)+31:00Karin Holm53:16
    195SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+31:07Karolina Nygren43:08
    196FINRasti-Jyry (177)+31:24Jenni Castrn38:09
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (183)+31:25Essi Sundstrm35:35
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (178)+31:27Sofia Andersson34:56
    199FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+31:29Hanne Manderbacka35:21
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+31:33Helena Havia-Kinnala35:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >