jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINPaimion Rasti 3 (86)+53:43Camilla Hellstrm1:00:41
    202SWENorbergs OK (176)+53:44Emilia Nilsson57:44
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (121)+53:46Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:02:22
    204FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+53:47Tiina Uotila1:09:08
    205FINMS Parma 5 (280)+53:48Krista Mkinen1:07:02
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253)+53:50Tiia Keltamki1:01:47
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (178)+53:55Lena hman1:04:42
    208FINDelta 6 (531)+53:57Tanja Viskari1:00:27
    209SWEIFK Ume (111)+53:58Sara Nordbrandt1:10:20
    210FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+54:04Katariina Nikkinen1:07:45
    211SWENykpings OK (222)+54:08Sarah-Jane Gassmey1:09:15
    212SWEOK Dacke (279)+54:18Maria Ohlsson1:12:14
    213SWEGotland (258)+54:19Emma Lindgren1:04:39
    214SWENybro OK (278)+54:29Emma Rosen1:05:05
    215NORNTNUI 4 (366)+54:32Ingrid Skantze1:04:40
    216FINMntsln Urheilijat (210)+54:40Heli Uusi-Simola1:04:45
    217FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+55:08Kaisa Lylynper1:12:48
    218FINRasti-Jussit (157)+55:15Laura Rinkineva59:40
    219RUSOmega 2 (638)+56:01Valentina Tikhomirova1:05:46
    220FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (244)+56:08Riikka Lautamo1:03:39
    221NORLillomarka OL 3 (1078)+56:11Agnete Nummedal1:07:01
    222SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+56:17Lisa Kalered1:08:35
    223FINRasTiimi (216)+56:17Tiina Koskela1:03:31
    224FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+56:21Saara Antell1:07:28
    225SWEKlyftamo (190)+56:23Malin Srstrand1:08:30
    226FINLappeen Riento 2 (154)+56:26Maria Salmi1:02:10
    227SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+56:46Lovisa Persson1:07:43
    228SWEOK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245)+57:53Weronica Zederin1:01:42
    229FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+57:57Joosefiina Kukkonen1:01:17
    230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (316)+58:00Tuija Kuusela1:06:34
    231FINAinot (220)+58:03Asklf Johanna54:48
    232SWEFinspngs SOK (229)+58:03Carin Rosander1:03:32
    233SWEVsters SOK (93)+58:23Ida Hamelius1:10:53
    234FINPohjankyrn Rasti (478)+58:32Tiina Hemminki59:13
    235FINNeidot Itkosen (325)+58:41Maria Itkonen1:05:03
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (970)+58:41Sanna Minkkinen1:04:19
    237FINRastivarsat 3 (379)+59:02Pivi Orava57:42
    238FINMS Parma 6 (263)+1:01:22Susanna Laakkonen1:03:32
    239FINPaimion Rasti 4 (188)+1:01:30Hannele Grnholm1:03:46
    240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+1:01:30Leena Kuusipohja1:21:30
    241NORRaumar OL (441)+1:01:39Hovind Anne Kamstrup1:08:30
    242SWEArboga OK (498)+1:01:43Alena Chukareva57:02
    243FINOK77 2 (247)+1:01:46Rafaela Ilmoni1:03:50
    244FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (338)+1:01:47Katja Sorri1:10:16
    245FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (260)+1:01:50Kira Ylitalo1:06:35
    246FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+1:01:53Kaisa Laitinen1:19:03
    247SWEOK Roslagen (496)+1:01:58Bengtsson Sara1:07:54
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (524)+1:02:09Annika Viilo1:09:05
    249FINKangasala SK 4 (226)+1:02:11Aino Ojanen57:10
    250FINLynx 3 (155)+1:02:14Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta1:02:58
    251FINIF Brahe (203)+1:02:55Ida Hgland1:07:07
    252RUSKuzmolovo 110 (422)+1:02:58Olga Borodulina1:12:53
    253FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (288)+1:02:59Leena Sippo1:13:41
    254FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+1:03:04Jatta Haapamki1:17:01
    255RUSYarkiy Mir (136)+1:03:06Irina Platonova1:03:20
    256FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (319)+1:03:06Elli Kosola1:03:24
    257SWEOK Tyr 2 (832)+1:03:08Anna Brodin1:04:35
    258FINOK Raseborg 2 (370)+1:03:17sa Bengtsson1:01:42
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (347)+1:03:19Annmari Anzu Viljanmaa1:05:29
    260ESTOK Vru (225)+1:03:20Eleri Hirv1:01:05
    261FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (570)+1:03:24Niemi Anne-Mari1:03:35
    262FINOK Botnia 2 (301)+1:03:25Antonia Haga1:02:48
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (254)+1:03:27Sanna KArjalainen1:04:15
    264SWESders SOL-Tyres (272)+1:03:30Evelina Ericsson1:07:45
    265SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (173)+1:03:38Elina Mikaelsson1:05:44
    266SWEOK Denseln 3 (291)+1:03:41N N1:03:44
    267NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+1:03:44Johanne Rakner1:23:38
    268FINLynx 4 (293)+1:03:51Kirsi Kivilaakso1:04:16
    269FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+1:03:59Anna Kurkela1:21:29
    270FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (294)+1:04:13Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:02:04
    271FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (427)+1:04:17Salla Koskela57:24
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (236)+1:04:20Pivi Virekunnas1:05:59
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204)+1:04:42Karin Rantamki1:11:36
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (573)+1:04:55Leena Ojala1:06:03
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:05:45Polina Kuznetsova1:01:06
    276FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (201)+1:06:11Riikka Eerola1:01:48
    277FINRastikarhut 2 (350)+1:06:21Sanna Ylikyl1:00:30
    278FINKoovee 5 (306)+1:06:24Heli Ketola1:01:40
    279LATOK Kapa (200)+1:07:01Irita Pukite1:02:10
    280SWEOK Klemmingen (438)+1:08:02Lovisa Svensson1:08:07
    281FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (582)+1:09:07Johanna Kemppi1:12:34
    282FINOulaisten Huima (579)+1:09:10Terhi Lehtola1:03:58
    283DENOK st Birkerd (302)+1:09:12Pernille Sommer1:04:16
    284FINDelta 5 (322)+1:09:14Emilia Puputti1:12:04
    285RUSNord West 2 (504)+1:09:15Liudmila Pykalova1:13:29
    286ESTOK West (583)+1:09:18Heidi Sild1:17:57
    287FINOK Orient 3 (571)+1:09:28Emmi Hasu1:10:53
    288FINNrpes OK 2 (320)+1:09:33Heidi Smeds1:05:03
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+1:10:12Tarja Lepo1:05:28
    290FINRastiketut (219)+1:10:15Kaija Rantoja1:00:57
    291SWEVimmerby OK (217)+1:10:24Agnes Adolfsson1:02:05
    292FINRasti 88 (665)+1:10:36Tuula Sinkkonen1:03:04
    293NORPorsgrunn OL (105)+1:11:11Kjersti Westin1:12:39
    294FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401)+1:13:42Tarja Krum1:11:46
    295NORFrol IL 2 (348)+1:13:58Randi Johanne Skjerve1:18:19
    296FINIK Falken (303)+1:14:02Linda Ena1:15:30
    297SWEHelsingborgs SOK (185)+1:14:03Angelika Larsson1:12:15
    298SWETullinge SK 5 (829)+1:14:15Sofia Persson1:09:46
    299FINEspoon Suunta 4 (312)+1:14:21Merja Puromies1:12:04
    300FINNavi 2 (505)+1:14:26Laura Virjula1:10:06
    301FINRasti-Lukko 2 (265)+1:14:30Emilia Teini1:03:43
    302FINRasti-Nokia (305)+1:14:32Pirjo Aalto1:06:59
    303SWESundsvalls OK 2 (569)+1:14:33Anna Nystrm1:09:40
    304SWEKatrineholms OK (457)+1:14:34Ida Wadman1:03:48
    305FINIF Femman 2 (393)+1:14:42Ida Furuns1:05:27
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (371)+1:14:45Satu Alasuvanto1:04:00
    307RUSNord West 3 (692)+1:14:59Elena Savenkova1:08:11
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (140)+1:15:01Matilda Jonsson1:14:56
    309FINEspoon Suunta 5 (562)+1:15:13Inese Evele-Peltoniemi1:05:54
    310LATIK Auseklis (148)+1:15:49Ruta Plakane1:19:21
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL 2 (418)+1:15:51Karin Eriksen1:00:57
    312NORIL Tyrving 2 (166)+1:15:56Sidsel O Nrsteb1:05:42
    313FINPargas IF 3 (317)+1:16:00Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:12:04
    314FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (527)+1:16:10Kristiina Hannula1:08:40
    315FINPellon Ponsi (354)+1:16:11Krista Joona1:06:47
    316SWEMalungs OKFalkpings AIK (509)+1:16:19Helen Cromie1:10:29
    317LATOZONS OK (239)+1:17:28Elina Karklina1:13:34
    318SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (61)+1:17:33Jenny Warg1:00:57
    319SWEJrla IF OK 3 (559)+1:17:36Ida Johansson1:07:10
    320FINValkealan Kajo (567)+1:17:38Hanna Jaakkola1:10:01
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (388)+1:17:40Sanna Heittola1:10:10
    322FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420)+1:17:47Rosita Nivukoski1:11:58
    323SWETby OK 3 (290)+1:17:51Kia Nordstrm1:07:13
    324FINRasti-Jyry 2 (411)+1:18:16Noora Leskinen1:09:18
    325SWERonneby OK (197)+1:18:27Ingela Smedenmark1:14:44
    326FINSomeron Esa (619)+1:18:30Tiina Vre59:40
    327ESTRAE ROK (373)+1:18:33Liljan Raspel1:14:45
    328FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (500)+1:18:36Riitta Ojala1:10:58
    329FINRaisu Lumous (429)+1:19:14Anna Kalinichenko1:02:38
    330FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (634)+1:19:20Jaana Miettinen1:22:52
    331NORSteinkjer OK (196)+1:19:23Ingrid Okkenhaug1:23:09
    332SWEAttunda OK 2 (558)+1:19:26Linnea Daniels1:18:50
    333FINLiuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009)+1:19:41Riina Liuha52:17
    334FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342)+1:19:55Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:03:23
    335FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (678)+1:19:55Tiina Majander1:03:18
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus (391)+1:20:00Anu Vesisenaho1:07:55
    337FINEpiln Esa (344)+1:20:02Tanja Ilomki1:03:28
    338FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (778)+1:20:04Eija Tammenlarva1:04:25
    339FINPijt-Rasti (314)+1:20:07Riikka Pelkonen1:12:16
    340FINOK77 3 (331)+1:20:07Annika von Schoultz1:02:08
    341FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (442)+1:20:11Liisa Juga1:12:58
    342FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (385)+1:20:21Sari Sundqvist1:14:31
    343FINLauttakyln Luja (115)+1:20:28Kati Yli-Sipil1:02:24
    344FINRasti-Pielinen (405)+1:20:31Tarja Tanner1:02:46
    345LATOK Kapa 2 (447)+1:20:33Ieva Ruksane1:04:59
    346NORNTNUI 5 (538)+1:20:37Ida Hjort1:02:51
    347FINVetelin Urheilijat (751)+1:20:38Iida Ali-Haapala1:22:40
    348FINOK EI (1054)+1:20:40Raija Laukkanen1:21:16
    349FINKangasala SK 5 (503)+1:20:45Alma Toivonen1:01:47
    350FINHiisirasti 3 (407)+1:20:54Sanna Laakso1:24:37
    351FINKangasala SK 8 (113)+1:21:04Terhi Vesanen1:15:00
    352FINOlavin Rasti 2 (362)+1:21:07Teija Piisil1:22:14
    353FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (684)+1:21:11Pauliina Isokallio1:29:14
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507)+1:21:37Outi Marttila59:20
    355FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (230)+1:22:12Lotta Rberg1:10:38
    356FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321)+1:22:14Anna Karppinen1:22:47
    357FINPihkaniskat 3 (235)+1:22:19Mari Hmlinwn1:17:57
    358LATZiemelkurzeme OK (374)+1:22:20Alvita Mirecka1:20:40
    359SWENssj OK (261)+1:22:27Elin Svensson1:14:53
    360SWESkattkrrs IF (365)+1:22:31Hanna Johansson1:10:35
    361FINRasti-Lukko 3 (446)+1:22:41Margit Suomela1:09:51
    362FINEspoon Akilles (384)+1:22:43Anu Salokangas1:07:15
    363SWEOK Enen (414)+1:22:48Sofia Forngren1:17:27
    364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (453)+1:22:50Mirva Ylennysmki1:17:09
    365FINRasTiimi 2 (510)+1:22:54Pivi Lassila1:07:48
    366FINPerhon Kiri (433)+1:22:56Minna Hotakainen1:04:04
    367FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (473)+1:22:59Paula Ylivakeri1:15:41
    368FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (899)+1:23:01Sinikka Kukkola1:11:12
    369RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (796)+1:23:05Anna Loktionova1:23:12
    370FINSienestjt (289)+1:23:14Jenni Malmlund1:12:23
    371ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (499)+1:23:17Anneli Orav1:07:16
    372FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (376)+1:23:43Sanna Vuorenp1:06:15
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (410)+1:23:44Teija Polso1:12:27
    374FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (469)+1:23:55Maija Kerkola1:06:07
    375FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (544)+1:24:10Anna Coulter1:22:47
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649)+1:24:16Sonja Nyberg1:16:44
    377FINSolf IK (611)+1:24:21Lotta Wasstrm1:02:11
    378FINKalevan Rasti 6 (732)+1:24:30Tuija Heikkinen1:17:12
    379SWESnttringe SK (268)+1:24:51Nadja Dahlstrm1:08:11
    380FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300)+1:25:01Sanni Kotilainen1:15:51
    381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777)+1:25:06Saara Laamanen1:19:37
    382FINSaloisten Reipas (358)+1:25:19Anja-Leena Lamberg1:21:05
    383NORGanddal IL (352)+1:25:27Aud Taksdal1:01:00
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (161)+1:25:30Laura Laakkonen1:10:37
    385UKRNash Klub (277)+1:25:32Helena Kapara1:09:30
    386FINRasti E4 (381)+1:26:24Satu Annila1:03:05
    387ESTOK TON (412)+1:26:25Signe Raidmets1:15:29
    388LATBriksnis 2 (740)+1:26:43Zane Dzirkale1:20:32
    389FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483)+1:26:55Helj Peltonen1:12:50
    390FINLapin Sudet (470)+1:26:59Johanna Riipinen1:16:33
    391FINJalasjrven Jalas (251)+1:27:02Anniina Ojanper1:12:09
    392FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448)+1:27:04Anni Anjala1:05:59
    393FINEspoon Suunta 6 (494)+1:27:39Noora Sorri1:10:35
    394FINLammin Ski 2 (554)+1:27:44Mari-Anna Tikkanen1:02:23
    395FINAlatornion Pirkat (380)+1:27:46Jenni Kokkonen1:05:07
    396NORGNEIST (172)+1:27:54Mariell Arntzen1:20:54
    397FINNavi 3 (489)+1:27:55Hanna Pitknen1:08:55
    398NORIL Tyrving 3 (284)+1:28:02Heidi Falck1:20:33
    399FINOK Orient 4 2 (652)+1:29:58Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:19:36
    400FINHarha-askel (454)+1:30:01Anna Lampi1:07:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >