jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 15,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    119Dimitri Tsvetkov1:23:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    21Olav Lundanes1:23:55+45NORHalden SK
    32Fabian Hertner1:26:50+3:40FINKalevan Rasti
    44Anders Nordberg1:27:13+4:03FINVaajakosken Ter
    524Matthias Merz1:27:23+4:13SWEOK Tisaren
    616Anders Holmberg1:27:43+4:33SWEJrla Orientering
    723Audun Weltzien1:27:59+4:49SWEIFK Gteborg
    810Jan Prochazka1:28:27+5:17FINKalevan Rasti 2
    926William Lind1:28:55+5:45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1014Roman Ryapolov1:29:02+5:52SWEIFK Moras OK
    115Scott Fraser1:29:10+6:00SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    12132Olli-Markus Taivainen1:29:11+6:01FINPellon Ponsi
    137Hans Gunnar Omdal1:29:20+6:10NORKristiansand OK
    1411Wojciech Kowalski1:29:21+6:11NORIL Tyrving
    1531Fredric Portin1:29:29+6:19FINPaimion Rasti
    1642Filip Dahlgren1:29:40+6:30SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1725Vili Niemi1:29:45+6:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1829Johan Runesson1:29:59+6:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    19166Marc Lauenstein1:30:03+6:53FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2013Jussi Suna1:30:12+7:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    2115Jerker Lysell1:30:23+7:13SWERehns BK
    2234Olle Kalered1:30:43+7:33SWEOK Denseln
    233Valentin Novikov1:30:52+7:42FINDelta
    2428Sren Bobach1:31:33+8:23NORHalden SK 2
    2520Mikhail Mamleev1:31:44+8:34SWEOK Orion
    2636Jo Forseth Indgaard1:32:10+9:00NORFrol IL
    2739Anton stlin1:32:20+9:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    28119Frdric Tranchand1:32:46+9:36SWEOK Hllen
    2917Yury Tambasau1:32:54+9:44FINMS Parma
    3018Kristo Heinmann1:33:34+10:24FINKangasala SK
    316Andrei Hramov1:33:58+10:48FINHiisirasti
    3238Antti Parjanne1:35:24+12:14FINLynx
    3341Mattias Millinger1:36:12+13:02SWEOK Linne 2
    34480Darius Sadeckas1:36:28+13:18SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    3548Jani Myllrinen1:36:32+13:22FINKoovee
    3612Davidik Marian1:37:31+14:21FINTampereen Pyrint
    3799Sren Schwartz1:37:59+14:49SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    388Henrik Lfs1:38:14+15:04SWEOK Linne
    3922Jan Sedivy1:38:22+15:12SWEStora Tuna OK
    4055Jrgen Wickholm1:38:37+15:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    41133Reig Andreu Blanes1:39:18+16:08SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    4262Julian Dent1:39:40+16:30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    43136Carl Wiking1:39:41+16:31SWEOK Kre
    4421Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:39:51+16:41LTUIGTISA
    4566Harri Karlsson1:40:07+16:57SWEOK Denseln 2
    4652Thibaut Magne1:40:14+17:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    47332Ruslan Glebov1:40:19+17:09UKRNash Klub
    4897Daniel Hajek1:40:23+17:13SWETby OK
    4956Anders Einum1:40:24+17:14NORNTNUI
    86Oskar Daniels1:40:24+17:14SWEAttunda OK
    51111Hector Haines1:40:29+17:19FINEspoon Suunta
    5230Tue Lassen1:40:38+17:28NORBkkelagets SK
    5340Erik Holmberg1:40:50+17:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5447Anton Tynong1:41:03+17:53SWEGvle OK
    55102Duncan Coombs1:41:09+17:59NORIL Tyrving 2
    5672Ivan Sirakov1:41:20+18:10NORKongsberg OL
    5732Alessio Tenani1:41:49+18:39SWEPan-Kristianstad
    58107Rikard Holmqvist1:41:52+18:42SWEHestra IF
    59176yvind Enger1:41:57+18:47NORNTNUI 3
    60717Benoit Peyvel1:42:03+18:53FRAFrench coaches Co
    6167Risto Haikonen1:42:24+19:14FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6244Timo Mhnen1:42:30+19:20FINKalevan Rasti 3
    63240Eero Inkeri1:42:32+19:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    70Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:42:32+19:22SWEUlricehamns OK
    6545Tuomo Laine1:42:36+19:26FINDelta 2
    66231Dmitry Mihalkin1:43:00+19:50SWESvedalens AIK
    6760Oskar Malmberg1:43:46+20:36SWEIFK Ume
    6835Pavel Kubat1:43:48+20:38FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    691311Antti Virtanen1:43:50+20:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    70222Hkan Petersson1:44:00+20:50SWEBK Ros
    71101Andris Jubelis1:44:02+20:52FINLapuan Virki
    72203Dmitriy Poliakov1:44:05+20:55RUSNord West
    7376Vesa Hakkarainen1:44:10+21:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    7437Sergei Gorokhov1:44:27+21:17FINRasti-Kurikka
    7575Tuomo Istolahti1:44:45+21:35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7653Staffan Tunis1:45:04+21:54FINIF Femman
    7788Tobias Henriksson1:45:05+21:55FINPargas IF
    781667Jonas Munthe1:45:16+22:06DENOK Pan rhus
    79484Conny Forsberg1:45:46+22:36SWELnghundra IF
    80183Danila Sokolov1:45:49+22:39RUSOmega
    8180Richard Robinson1:45:52+22:42SWEOK Ravinen
    8295Sebastian Mnsson1:45:57+22:47SWEHagaby GoIF
    8381Jussi Tokola1:46:36+23:26FINMS Parma 3
    8474Denis Zlobin1:46:49+23:39RUSUltra
    85122Lauri Linnainmaa1:46:55+23:45FINKoovee 2
    8665Lukas Diener1:47:02+23:52SWETullinge SK
    399Teemu Vartiamki1:47:02+23:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    8861Lauri Kleemola1:47:06+23:56FINLynx 2
    89661Philip Plsson1:47:11+24:01SWESkneslttens OL
    9054Pyry Niemi1:47:12+24:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    91153Paul Sirum1:47:18+24:08NORFrol IL 2
    9291Jarkko Saarinen1:47:35+24:25FINDelta 3
    93357Duncan Birtwistle1:47:40+24:30SWEOK Ravinen 3
    9463Kristian Stenerud1:47:43+24:33NORNTNUI 2
    95219Anton Lif1:47:57+24:47SWERehns BK 2
    9678Pekka Lapila1:48:03+24:53FINMS Parma 2
    116ALEXEY BURAGO1:48:03+24:53RUSOK Gulfstream
    9879Magnus Saager1:48:44+25:34SWEOK Orion 2
    9950Tommi Oksanen1:49:02+25:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    100918Erik Tengvall1:49:07+25:57SWEVnersborgs SK
    101143Juha Frnti1:49:08+25:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    1021433Tuomo Kuisma1:49:26+26:16FINPetolintu
    10368Lauri Lappalainen1:49:38+26:28FINTurun Suunnistajat
    10473Daniel Nilsson1:49:41+26:31SWENykpings OK
    105189Dmitry Maslovskiy1:49:43+26:33RUSSaint-Petersburg
    10689Fredrik Lindstrm1:49:45+26:35SWELinkpings OK
    10733Otto Simosas1:49:57+26:47FINOK Orient
    1081370Nielsen Halvor Eid1:49:59+26:49NORNTNUI 4
    109128Tomas Kuzminskis1:50:21+27:11LTUIGTISA 2
    110214Georgiy Mavchun1:50:39+27:29RUSNorthern Wind
    11169L. Ievgen Fesenko1:50:49+27:39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    11292Saku Asikainen1:51:36+28:26FINHiisirasti 2
    113159Sven Ruegg1:51:48+28:38SWETullinge SK 2
    114177Anssi Muikku1:51:50+28:40FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    115428Jonatan Rosengren-Drake1:51:51+28:41NORVaregg IL
    1161683Jussi Ernamo1:52:09+28:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    11794Santtu Sainio1:52:12+29:02FINKangasala SK 2
    11851Sverre Waaler Kaas1:52:26+29:16NORNydalens SK
    1191393Conor Short1:52:32+29:22SWEOK Tisaren 3
    1201374Johan Levin1:52:56+29:46FINVakka-Rasti 2
    121105Vasily Leksin1:53:09+29:59FINMntsln Urheilijat
    12258Jakub Kamenicky1:53:21+30:11NORKristiansand OK 2
    123110Erkki Aadli1:53:29+30:19ESTSKM!
    124123Albin Pettersson1:53:36+30:26SWEOK Tisaren 2
    151Robert Sandberg1:53:36+30:26SWEOK Roslagen
    1261680Jan Schmid1:53:39+30:29NORBL Trollelg
    12777Tore B Berdal1:53:41+30:31NORWing OK
    1281673Marcus J Karlsson1:53:47+30:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    12993Mate Baumholczer1:53:54+30:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    170Mika Ahola1:53:54+30:44FINNavi
    167Vladimir Atanasov1:53:54+30:44BULBEGUN
    132121Simon Eklv1:54:08+30:58SWEOK Linne 3
    1331350Nick Barrable1:54:12+31:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
    134217Markus Bjrklund1:54:14+31:04FINOK Botnia
    13564Juri Kirjanov1:54:16+31:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    136348Christian Mittelholzer1:54:17+31:07SWEIF Thor 2
    137550Tomi Lehtola1:54:19+31:09FINLapin Sudet
    1381334Lukas Scharnagl1:54:22+31:12SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    139109Per Jonhed1:54:26+31:16SWEKFUM rebro OK
    14057Mats Nordbrden1:54:37+31:27SWEJrla Orientering 2
    1244Petri Paukkunen1:54:37+31:27FINVS Maakuntakomppania
    1429Aleksei Sidorov1:54:38+31:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    96Markus Kainu1:54:38+31:28FINVetelin Urheilijat
    144168Sven Lundbck1:54:45+31:35SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    145184Jyrki Jppinen1:54:58+31:48FINOK77
    146103Velimir Nazarychev1:55:04+31:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    147264Johan Wikner1:55:23+32:13SWEHgkers OK
    1481110Anders Bostrm1:55:24+32:14SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    1491161Ross Smith1:55:29+32:19USACambridge Sports Union
    1501041Jussi Simola1:55:34+32:24FINNeliveto
    151210Benjamin Anciaux1:55:43+32:33FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    152114Oskars Rencis1:55:47+32:37LATOK Meridians
    153164Janis Peilans1:55:50+32:40LATOK Kapa
    1541101Manuel Gassner1:55:52+32:42SWELunds OK
    1551479Toni Nrv1:56:03+32:53FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus
    156169Glenn Tore Lland1:56:07+32:57NORGanddal IL
    157131Mats Lundstrm1:56:09+32:59FINOK Raseborg
    120Andreas Ferm1:56:09+32:59SWEFK Gingarna
    159141Samuel Heinonen1:56:10+33:00FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    160195Simon Frjd1:56:12+33:02FINPaimion Rasti 3
    161148Totusaus Benet1:56:13+33:03ESPCatalonia Team
    162404Lucian Semeniuc1:56:14+33:04SWEFK Finn / Markaryds FK
    163156Ilkka Juutilainen1:56:16+33:06FINLynx 3
    164207Timo Karppinen1:56:31+33:21FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    1651675Eivind Tonna1:57:03+33:53FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    166227Markku Huostila1:57:15+34:05FINLammin Ski
    167594Seppo Rantala1:57:32+34:22FINHellanmaan Ters
    168140Martin Sderberg1:57:43+34:33SWEOK Skogsfalken
    1691303Eva Jurenikova1:57:44+34:34CZEKOS Tesla Brno 2
    170230Jyrki Lammila1:57:57+34:47FINLaitilan Jyske
    171144Olli Saavalainen1:57:58+34:48FINSiilin Rasti
    172181Bjrn Hellrup1:58:10+35:00SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    173285Priit Randman1:58:13+35:03ESTRakvere OK
    1741038Kaj Kangasniemi1:58:30+35:20SWEMariefreds Blsorkester
    1751684Mikko Heikkil1:58:33+35:23FINAri Pojjaat
    1761572Janne Keisanen1:58:37+35:27FINteam keisanen
    177115Andrey Ivanov1:58:40+35:30RUSYarkiy Mir
    178301Pauls Platais1:58:42+35:32LATOZONS OK 2
    179515Mikko Pussinen1:58:48+35:38FINEspoon Suunta 6
    180574Jukka Hemminki1:58:49+35:39FINRasti-Jussit
    181879Timo Alasuvanto1:58:54+35:44FINSaniBeach Rats
    218Mikhail Anuchkin1:58:54+35:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    744Dejan Popovic1:58:54+35:44SRBSerbia Military Team
    184292Fajer Wennerberg1:59:06+35:56SWEKlyftamo
    18583Oscar Vngell1:59:12+36:02SWErla IF
    1359Rasmus Bergtroll1:59:12+36:02FINRastihaukat 3
    187223Viktors Mateics1:59:23+36:13LATOK Saldus
    1881347Karoliina Sundberg1:59:24+36:14FINPekan Perhoset
    189274Joonas Nurminen1:59:27+36:17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    190342Tuomas Huttunen1:59:28+36:18FINOlavin Rasti 2
    1911117Sten ge Nygrdseter1:59:32+36:22NORVegrshei IL
    192108Tommi Reponen1:59:33+36:23FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1931248Ruslan Uldanov1:59:39+36:29RUSWhite Nights
    194488Frank Freddy Karoli1:59:42+36:32NORCentrum OK Oslo
    195310Thomas Pettersson1:59:43+36:33SWEIF Thor
    196317Jani Riissanen1:59:49+36:39FINEspoon Akilles
    197696Vesa Suominen1:59:59+36:49FINLytnen Rastit
    198233Johan strm2:00:00+36:50SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    199664Ari Alitalo2:00:01+36:51FINTeam Opintotuki
    2001409Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:00:10+37:00FINOK Raseborg 3
    Alla Nsta 200 >