jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (23)2:32:44Eskil Kinneberg1:12:00
    2NORHalden SK (1)+7Erik Axelsson1:15:34
    3FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7Jarkko Huovila1:14:13
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+11Mattias Karlsson1:14:09
    5FINDelta (3)+37Lauri Sild1:14:31
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:36Erik Liljekvist1:14:30
    7SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+2:16Hansen Rasmus Thrane1:16:21
    8FINLynx (38)+3:21Aleksi Leskinen1:17:12
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+3:22Vesa Mkinen1:17:09
    10SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:29Daniel Atts1:14:14
    11SWEJrla Orientering (16)+4:20Martin Hrberg1:18:25
    12NORNTNUI 3 (176)+4:26Skaare Rasmus Korvald1:15:32
    13SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+4:29Erik Engstrand1:15:33
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+4:32Simonas Krepsta1:17:23
    15NORIL Tyrving (11)+4:59Bjrn Ekeberg1:16:37
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+5:09Sami Hmlist1:21:45
    17RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+5:18Roman Nazarov1:18:44
    18SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:22Henrik Berggren1:18:22
    19NORNTNUI (56)+5:23Stensland Math Lillevold1:19:33
    20SWEOK Orion (20)+5:30Mns Sandgren1:19:16
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+5:41Mikko Heinonen1:18:11
    22FINMS Parma (17)+7:34Tommi Tlkk1:21:36
    23FINKangasala SK (18)+7:47Kristian Kannus1:19:50
    24LTUIGTISA (21)+8:04Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:22:10
    25FINHiisirasti (6)+8:10Johannes Pohjala1:20:51
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+8:19Jouni Kahelin1:22:18
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+8:19Kimmo Vilska1:22:02
    28SWERehns BK (15)+8:23Gran Winblad1:22:27
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+8:26Janne Weckman1:21:50
    30SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+8:27Rikard Claesson1:22:34
    31SWELeksands OK (27)+8:28Johan Nordlund1:22:37
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+8:43Harri Pajula1:22:17
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+8:57Andreas Hye1:20:34
    34SWEOK Kre (136)+9:02Fredrik Mattsson1:22:43
    35SWELinkpings OK (89)+9:04Peter Aronsson1:21:41
    36SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+9:09Mattias Mrts1:20:31
    37NORKristiansand OK (7)+9:22Svensen Eirik1:21:21
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+9:23Tomas Stenstrm1:18:38
    39FINPellon Ponsi (132)+10:05Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:22:36
    40SWETullinge SK (65)+10:09Markus Adolfsson1:20:58
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+10:10Sami Vhnen1:22:16
    42NORLillomarka OL (43)+10:26Nicholas Oskarsson1:20:03
    43SWEOK Hllen (119)+10:51Oskar Carlborg1:21:47
    44FINDelta 2 (45)+10:55Petri Noponen1:19:10
    45SWEOK Linne (8)+10:56Jan Troeng1:21:28
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+11:02Jakob Wallenhammar1:22:50
    47NORHalden SK 2 (28)+11:06yvind Helgerud1:20:52
    48FINMS Parma 2 (78)+11:08Samuli Salmenoja1:20:35
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+11:33Toni Hartvik1:23:43
    50DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+11:36Mikkel Srensen1:21:31
    51FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+11:37Jedlicka Michal1:23:14
    52FINOK Orient (33)+11:40Mikael Salo1:25:19
    53FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+11:52Aapo Summanen1:21:39
    54NORNydalens SK (51)+11:55ystein Pettersen1:22:51
    55FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+12:04Timo Joensuu1:19:55
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+12:12Henrik Berggren1:27:37
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+12:18Erik Thorsson1:24:09
    58SWErla IF (83)+12:32Viktor Silvemark1:24:01
    59NORFrol IL (36)+12:41Carl Petter Lyngen1:25:00
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+12:44Martin Hederskog1:26:42
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+13:13Matthias Niggli1:23:10
    62SWEAttunda OK (86)+13:29Love Berzell1:22:08
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+13:32Tapio Per1:22:44
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+13:45Rikard Pentonen1:26:26
    65SWEGvle OK (47)+13:58Gustav Nordstrm1:23:51
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+14:19Mikko Huhtinen1:22:28
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+14:20Aleksi Anttolainen1:23:34
    68SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+14:22Gran Thimberg1:22:45
    69FINKoovee (48)+14:24Jouni Heinonen1:22:27
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+14:25Jarno Kallio-Knn1:23:43
    71SWETby OK (97)+14:36Jens Rnnols1:26:35
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+14:57Kari Salo1:27:04
    73SWEVsters SOK (194)+15:12Robert Palm1:29:04
    74NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+15:15Jostein Moe1:24:08
    75SWEOK Roslagen (151)+15:38Linus Mood1:23:59
    76SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+15:42Gustav Eklf1:29:35
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+17:18Joakim Hederskog1:22:17
    78FINIF Femman (53)+17:28Anders Bckstrm1:28:52
    79RUSIngPromTeam (273)+17:31Egor Muzhilko1:27:29
    80FINPaimion Rasti (31)+17:47Teemu Vre1:29:12
    81NORWing OK (77)+17:53Tomas Udrzal1:26:21
    82FINPargas IF (88)+18:03Sren Nymalm1:26:33
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+18:14Matti Tyryl1:27:40
    84SWENorbergs OK (191)+18:29Fredrik Larsson1:27:16
    85FINLynx 2 (61)+18:46Ola Lindqvist1:29:19
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+18:47Eero Koski1:31:33
    87SWESkogslparna (252)+18:47Jonas Bystrm1:29:27
    88FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+18:49Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:29:36
    89SWESvedalens AIK (231)+19:05Henrik Lundgren1:27:47
    90ESPCatalonia Team (148)+19:13Rafols Pol1:31:16
    91FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+19:19Akseli Ahtiainen1:30:24
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+19:46Ivar Lundanes1:24:54
    93NOROppsal IF (456)+19:50Ola Marius Pedersen1:24:57
    94FINLapuan Virki (101)+19:54Samu Heiska1:28:07
    95SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+19:57Linus Ericson1:29:18
    96SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+19:58Westergrd Morten Jarvis1:22:21
    97ESTSKM! (110)+20:01Rain Eensaar1:27:02
    98NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+20:06Simen Jevne Arnesen1:29:45
    99SWEEksj SOK (205)+20:09Sebastian Inderst1:29:32
    100LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+20:15Giedrius Valantinas1:29:16
    101SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+20:46Erik Sisell1:29:39
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+20:54Petri Rintala1:32:49
    103FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+20:58Sami Lfbacka1:30:38
    104FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+22:21Mickael Blanchard1:30:57
    105FINDelta 3 (91)+22:39Marko Loukkalahti1:30:36
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+22:49Tommy Andersson1:25:38
    107SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+23:59Martin Hunhammar1:36:54
    108SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+24:05Bjrn Larsson1:30:34
    109FINEspoon Suunta (111)+24:10Alexander Belov1:32:49
    110FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+24:11Pasi Kiiskinen1:31:38
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+24:20Oskar Arlebo1:29:05
    112SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+24:26Daniel Svensson1:32:28
    113NORNTNUI 2 (63)+24:29Torkild Solstad1:32:18
    114BULBEGUN (167)+24:31Ivaylo Ivanov1:33:29
    115SWESkneslttens OL (661)+24:32Patrik Lindeberg1:34:31
    116SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+24:38Mattias Eriksson1:34:04
    117FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+24:48Matti Tahvonen1:25:52
    118SWEIFK Ume (60)+24:57Fredrik hman1:29:28
    119NORstmarka OK (371)+24:59Ferenc Levai1:30:51
    120CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+25:00Zdenek Liscinsky1:35:50
    121FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+25:03Teppo Pellinen1:34:03
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+25:13Peter Tudn1:27:50
    123NORFrol IL 2 (153)+25:19ystein Haug1:32:52
    124FINOK Orient 2 (145)+25:24Max Mikander1:33:59
    125NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+25:35Martin Ivarsson1:33:53
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+25:36Erik Fabritius1:34:53
    127SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+25:52Johan Sisell1:35:16
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+25:59Arto Ranki1:40:06
    129ITACUS Bologna (392)+26:15Michele Caraglio1:31:15
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+26:16Samu Lehtola1:33:39
    131FINLammin Ski (227)+26:30Mikko Krkkinen1:30:58
    132NORVaregg IL (428)+26:36Erlend Moster Knudsen1:34:28
    133FINIF Brahe (127)+26:38Staffan Jrn1:31:21
    134LATOK Saldus (223)+26:41Oskars Zernis1:33:03
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+26:43Thorstein Wang1:35:50
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+26:45Ville Saarela1:35:10
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+26:49Jukka Tani1:24:46
    138SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+26:59Markus Svensson1:32:54
    139SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+27:04Hans Olof Amblie1:20:57
    140SWEArboga OK (100)+27:07Kalle Bjrkman1:32:31
    141SWEHestra IF (107)+27:11Martin Larsson1:34:27
    142GBRSouth Yorkshire (1090)+27:21Neil Northrop1:27:06
    143SWEOK Rodhen (213)+27:33Martin Jansson1:34:22
    144RUSNord West (203)+27:40Nikita Vinogradov1:40:22
    145NORBkkelagets SK (30)+27:54Kjell Arild Karlsen1:36:45
    146FINRastivarsat (201)+28:10Esa Orava1:25:30
    147FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+28:19Lauri Nuuttila1:35:42
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+28:41Toni Pikkarainen1:26:52
    149RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+28:46Grigory Lazarev1:34:29
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+28:48Simo Lindgren1:27:42
    151FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+28:50Juha Malinen1:41:08
    152SWEHaninge SOK (234)+29:02Jakob Ivarsson1:27:43
    153NORVegrshei IL (1117)+29:18Bjrnar Smel Nygrdseter1:32:01
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+29:25Pesu Raino1:41:58
    155SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305)+29:42Olle Smitt1:32:27
    156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+29:46Ari Merilinen1:38:54
    157FINMS Parma 3 (81)+29:46Tuomo Stenberg1:38:57
    158DENCopenhagen O (496)+29:47Michael Srensen1:30:11
    159FINRasti E4 (259)+29:50Juha Pietilinen1:28:32
    160NORKongsberg OL 2 (149)+30:04Hvard Myhre1:31:07
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+30:07Tapio Haarlaa1:29:09
    162FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+30:15Markus Sthl1:36:34
    163FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+30:28Juuso Tuomaala1:41:59
    164FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+30:43Jussi Sepp1:41:35
    165RUSWhite Nights (1248)+30:46Ilya Gusev1:29:12
    166FINLynx 3 (156)+31:04Mikael Bostrm1:28:53
    167LATIK Auseklis (291)+31:09Daniils Ozolins1:28:48
    168SWEOK Linne 3 (121)+31:11Jrgen Ohlin1:27:58
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (298)+31:13Petri Laaksonen1:32:37
    170NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+31:22Simen Eid Nielsen1:37:43
    171FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+31:33Sampo Rahko1:36:09
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+31:39Markus Turunen1:36:40
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+31:42Mikko Lepo1:36:20
    174AUSBushrangers (324)+31:48Murray Scown1:29:47
    175SWEGustavsbergs OK (868)+31:54Erik Kropt1:34:43
    176RUSVyborg-orientir (406)+31:55Evgeny Ivanenko1:29:44
    177NORRaumar OL 2 (344)+31:59Trygve Tmte1:32:17
    178SWEOK Ravinen (80)+31:59Anthony Squire1:30:26
    179SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+32:06Martin Sand1:30:58
    180FINSiilin Rasti (144)+32:14Antti Rnnemaa1:39:45
    181FINSK Vuoksi (129)+32:40Lauri Nenonen1:32:01
    182SWEKlyftamo (292)+32:41David Jonsson1:39:05
    183NORKongsberg OL (72)+32:42Mathias Drage1:44:14
    184SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+32:50Andrew Llewellyn1:35:46
    185NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+32:59Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli1:41:19
    186CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+33:01Filip Antos1:42:45
    187FINLappeen Riento (106)+33:14Jussi Taussi1:42:12
    188NORBL Trollelg (1680)+33:30Ove Baardsgaard1:28:37
    189FINKalajoen Junkkarit (365)+33:43Kalle Junnikkala1:40:11
    190FINOK77 (184)+34:25Tomas Ray1:43:09
    191FINDelta 10 (275)+34:28Petri Harjamki1:31:53
    192SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1110)+34:28Dan Giberg1:37:05
    193FINKemin Kiilat (445)+34:29Aleksi Toivola1:41:15
    194LTUKlaipeda (1099)+34:41Martynas Tirlikas1:39:13
    195FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+34:45Jouni Mkrinen1:42:18
    196LATOK Meridians (114)+34:49Andris Cans1:33:42
    197SWERehns BK 2 (219)+35:19Patrik Blom1:38:10
    198FINLynx 4 (197)+35:23Janne Kivilaakso1:41:37
    199FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+35:35Teemu Laasanen1:34:02
    200SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+35:54Daniel Nordebo1:44:35
    Alla Nsta 200 >