jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)1:34:49Erik Axelsson17:32
    2SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+3Henrik Berggren17:33
    3FINDelta (3)+44Lauri Sild16:43
    4SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+45Hansen Rasmus Thrane16:55
    5FINKalevan Rasti (2)+1:23Jarkko Huovila17:34
    6SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:24Martin Hrberg17:34
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+1:28Mattias Karlsson17:31
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+2:15Vesa Mkinen18:07
    9NORNTNUI (56)+2:17Stensland Math Lillevold18:32
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:18Erik Liljekvist17:17
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+2:21Kimmo Vilska18:09
    12RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+2:22Roman Nazarov17:53
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+2:24Simonas Krepsta17:20
    14LTUIGTISA (21)+2:25Giedrius Sabaliauskas18:36
    15FINMS Parma (17)+2:27Tommi Tlkk18:34
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+2:28Jouni Kahelin18:32
    17SWEOK Orion (20)+2:30Mns Sandgren18:21
    18SWELeksands OK (27)+2:31Johan Nordlund18:45
    19FINLynx (38)+2:31Aleksi Leskinen18:27
    20SWERehns BK (15)+2:33Gran Winblad18:42
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:34Harri Pajula18:13
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+2:50Rikard Claesson19:02
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+3:09Martin Hederskog19:12
    24FINOK Orient (33)+3:10Mikael Salo18:54
    25SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:10Henrik Berggren18:15
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+3:12Sami Hmlist21:53
    27FINPellon Ponsi (132)+3:36Sami-Petteri Juopperi18:12
    28SWELinkpings OK (89)+3:37Peter Aronsson18:19
    29FINHiisirasti (6)+3:40Johannes Pohjala18:26
    30SWEOK Kre (136)+3:40Fredrik Mattsson19:26
    31SWEVsters SOK (194)+4:11Robert Palm20:08
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+4:12Mikko Heinonen18:47
    33NORIL Tyrving (11)+4:17Bjrn Ekeberg18:00
    34SWEOK Tisaren (24)+4:18Daniel Atts17:08
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+4:20Erik Engstrand17:29
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+4:21Andreas Hye18:03
    37SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+4:25Mattias Mrts17:52
    38SWETullinge SK (65)+4:26Markus Adolfsson17:20
    39NORNTNUI 3 (176)+4:28Skaare Rasmus Korvald17:39
    40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+4:32Eero Koski19:23
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+4:46Janne Weckman20:15
    42FINKangasala SK (18)+4:59Kristian Kannus19:07
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+5:10Gustav Eklf21:08
    44SWEOK Linne (8)+5:24Jan Troeng18:01
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+5:26Sami Vhnen19:37
    46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+5:26Toni Hartvik19:41
    47SWETby OK (97)+5:27Jens Rnnols19:31
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+5:29Petri Rintala19:29
    49SWErla IF (83)+5:31Viktor Silvemark19:05
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+5:45Tomas Stenstrm17:05
    51NORKristiansand OK (7)+5:46Svensen Eirik19:50
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+5:47Kari Salo19:59
    53SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+6:01Martin Hunhammar21:01
    54SWEOK Hllen (119)+6:04Oskar Carlborg19:05
    55FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+6:08Jedlicka Michal19:50
    56SWEGvle OK (47)+6:09Gustav Nordstrm18:07
    57NORFrol IL (36)+6:16Carl Petter Lyngen20:40
    58RUSNord West (203)+6:20Nikita Vinogradov21:07
    59SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+6:26Matthias Niggli18:28
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+6:26Juuso Tuomaala20:02
    61RUSIngPromTeam (273)+6:27Egor Muzhilko18:30
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+6:30Arto Ranki22:42
    63FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+6:32Sami Lfbacka18:17
    64FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+6:51Aapo Summanen18:43
    65NORHalden SK 2 (28)+6:54yvind Helgerud18:45
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+6:54Rikard Pentonen21:40
    67FINIF Femman (53)+6:57Anders Bckstrm20:26
    68NORLillomarka OL (43)+7:19Nicholas Oskarsson19:01
    69ESPCatalonia Team (148)+7:29Rafols Pol21:37
    70SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+7:33Rasmus Leo18:48
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+7:36Olli-Jussi Korpinen20:28
    72SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+7:36Gran Thimberg18:04
    73SWESvedalens AIK (231)+7:38Henrik Lundgren18:25
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+7:38Erik Thorsson21:34
    75FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+7:40Akseli Ahtiainen20:50
    76FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+7:43Juha Malinen22:06
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+7:44Mikko Huhtinen17:58
    78SWEAttunda OK (86)+7:46Love Berzell18:30
    79SWESkogslparna (252)+7:53Jonas Bystrm20:38
    80CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+7:55Zdenek Liscinsky20:50
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+7:56Tapio Per19:13
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+7:58Jarno Kallio-Knn19:21
    83FINDelta 2 (45)+8:00Petri Noponen18:20
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+8:03Timo Joensuu17:59
    85SWEOK Roslagen (151)+8:05Linus Mood18:31
    86FINMS Parma 2 (78)+8:06Samuli Salmenoja19:38
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+8:07Matti Tyryl19:38
    88NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+8:10Simen Jevne Arnesen19:54
    89NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+8:21Jostein Moe19:19
    90LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+8:24Giedrius Valantinas19:30
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+8:31Aleksi Anttolainen19:50
    92FINPaimion Rasti (31)+8:43Teemu Vre22:13
    93FINKoovee (48)+8:47Jouni Heinonen18:55
    94SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+8:47Linus Ericson20:13
    95FINDelta 3 (91)+8:49Marko Loukkalahti18:51
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+8:51Johan Sisell20:20
    97SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+8:52Erik Sisell19:50
    98NORWing OK (77)+8:54Tomas Udrzal19:27
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+9:02Erik Fabritius20:24
    100FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+9:07Jussi Sepp22:04
    101FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+9:15Samu Lehtola18:43
    102FINMS Parma 3 (81)+9:18Tuomo Stenberg20:34
    103SWErla IF 2 (401)+9:51Tobia Olofsson-bierfeldt23:40
    104SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (254)+9:54Erik Magnusson21:02
    105FINPargas IF (88)+10:03Sren Nymalm20:38
    106NORVaregg IL (428)+10:07Erlend Moster Knudsen20:04
    107NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+10:12Martin Ivarsson20:35
    108FINOK Orient 2 (145)+10:14Max Mikander20:54
    109BULBEGUN (167)+10:16Ivaylo Ivanov21:19
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+10:20Pesu Raino24:58
    111FINLapuan Virki (101)+10:23Samu Heiska20:41
    112ESTSKM! (110)+10:26Rain Eensaar19:32
    113SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+10:30Mattias Eriksson22:01
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+10:34Ville Saarela21:04
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+10:44Teppo Pellinen21:49
    116FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+10:44Mickael Blanchard21:25
    117FINLappeen Riento (106)+10:47Jussi Taussi21:50
    118SWESkneslttens OL (661)+10:48Patrik Lindeberg22:52
    119FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+11:02Juha Vartiainen22:43
    120SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+11:12Joakim Hederskog18:16
    121SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+12:22Bjrn Larsson20:56
    122SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+12:45Daniel Svensson22:52
    123NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+12:47Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli23:12
    124NOROppsal IF (456)+12:54Ola Marius Pedersen20:06
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+12:58Lauri Nuuttila22:26
    126SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+13:00Oskar Arlebo19:50
    127NORFrol IL 2 (153)+13:00ystein Haug22:38
    128SWEKlyftamo (292)+13:11David Jonsson21:40
    129FINJalasjrven Jalas (1054)+13:12Kimmo Hilli24:31
    130LATOK Saldus (223)+13:13Oskars Zernis21:40
    131SWEOK Rodhen (213)+13:38Martin Jansson22:32
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+13:43Mikko Toivonen26:55
    133NORstmarka OK (371)+13:43Ferenc Levai21:40
    134SWEIFK Ume (60)+13:45Fredrik hman20:21
    135CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+13:48Filip Antos25:37
    136SWEHestra IF (107)+13:49Martin Larsson23:10
    137NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+13:51Thorstein Wang25:03
    138ITACUS Bologna (392)+14:03Michele Caraglio21:08
    139NORBkkelagets SK (30)+14:07Kjell Arild Karlsen25:03
    140SWEEksj SOK (205)+14:10Sebastian Inderst25:38
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279)+14:11Niko Herttuainen24:44
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+14:13Jouni Mkrinen23:51
    143FINKalajoen Junkkarit (365)+14:13Kalle Junnikkala22:46
    144SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+14:16Markus Svensson22:16
    145FINLammin Ski (227)+14:27Mikko Krkkinen21:00
    146FINIF Brahe (127)+14:29Staffan Jrn21:17
    147SWEArboga OK (100)+14:33Kalle Bjrkman22:02
    148NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+14:33Simen Eid Nielsen22:59
    149SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+14:34Ivar Lundanes21:47
    150SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+14:36Tommy Andersson19:30
    151SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+14:43Westergrd Morten Jarvis19:11
    152SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+14:44Peter Tudn19:26
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+14:45Ari Merilinen25:58
    154SWEArn ok (232)+14:50Anders Plmannenen25:33
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+14:54Markus Turunen22:00
    156POLOK!Sport (329)+15:02Piotr Dragowski25:08
    157FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+15:06Pasi Kiiskinen24:38
    158FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+15:09Markus Sthl23:33
    159FINLaitilan Jyske (230)+15:15Juha-Matti Suominen21:53
    160FINEspoon Suunta (111)+15:20Alexander Belov26:04
    161SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+15:22Andrew Llewellyn20:23
    162FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (514)+15:23Teppo Hujala26:01
    163SWEOK lgen (723)+15:29Stefan Eriksson26:13
    164FINKoovee 3 (257)+15:52Miika Jrvinen24:07
    165SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305)+15:55Olle Smitt20:45
    166FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (630)+15:56Olli-Pekka Peltola20:46
    167FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+15:57Matti Tahvonen19:06
    168RUSOmega (183)+16:01Oleg Kalinin24:22
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+16:04Mikko Lepo22:47
    170FINKemin Kiilat (445)+16:15Aleksi Toivola25:06
    171FINHauhon Sisu (179)+16:16Jaakko Liukkala27:36
    172FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+16:26Hannu Holappa23:05
    173FINSiilin Rasti (144)+16:47Antti Rnnemaa26:23
    174FINTuupovaaran Sepot (420)+16:49Marko Rautanen23:19
    175FINOulun Tarmo (592)+17:07Jarno Pukema27:58
    176FINRasti-Lukko (126)+17:11Janne Kallioniemi21:44
    177NORRaumar OL 2 (344)+17:29Trygve Tmte19:52
    178NORVegrshei IL (1117)+17:30Bjrnar Smel Nygrdseter22:18
    179NORKongsberg OL 2 (149)+17:35Hvard Myhre20:43
    180FINAsikkalan Raikas (367)+17:37Niilo Lusila22:15
    181FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+17:42Samuel Korhonen24:11
    182FINIF Femman 3 (235)+17:48Ove Haldin22:48
    183SWEBrudar (286)+18:06Josefine Carlsson22:54
    184DENCopenhagen O (496)+18:33Michael Srensen21:02
    185SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+18:44Martin Sand19:41
    186FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (298)+18:51Petri Laaksonen22:20
    187RUSWhite Nights (1248)+19:02Ilya Gusev19:33
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638)+19:08Stefan Karlsson22:13
    189FINRasti E4 (259)+19:09Juha Pietilinen19:56
    190NORRingsaker OK (851)+19:14Simen Bordal20:26
    191SWEHgkers OK (264)+19:16Jan Forsberg27:49
    192SWEOK Ravinen (80)+19:17Anthony Squire19:49
    193SWEOK Kolmrden (379)+19:18Patrik Bengtsson28:09
    194NORHadeland O-lag (256)+19:19yvind Watterdal21:43
    195SWERehns BK 2 (219)+19:21Patrik Blom24:17
    196SWEFK Gingarna (120)+19:25Martin Ottosson20:44
    197FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+19:28Mikko Vapa22:53
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+19:32Tapio Haarlaa20:39
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+19:36Toni Pikkarainen19:52
    200SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+19:37Erik Alnervik20:12
    Alla Nsta 200 >