jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 14,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)3:55:00Simo-Pekka Fincke1:22:09
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+1:33Erik Rost1:23:38
    3NORHalden SK (1)+1:36Emil Wingstedt1:23:45
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:10Pavlo Ushkvarok1:22:50
    5SWEOK Orion (20)+3:04Olexandr Kratov1:19:50
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+3:36Jonas Pilblad1:25:52
    7FINDelta (3)+5:03Leonid Novikov1:26:42
    8SWEJrla Orientering (16)+5:55Westergrd Hkon Jarvis1:23:51
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+7:49Antti Nurmonen1:24:24
    10NORIL Tyrving (11)+7:50Anders Tiltnes1:25:07
    11FINLynx (38)+7:55Niklas Saramki1:26:50
    12SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+7:59Jakob Lf1:27:59
    13NORNTNUI (56)+8:55Vegard Ruttenborg1:25:48
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+8:56Tuomas Mattila1:22:46
    15FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+9:12Esa Huttunen1:26:19
    16SWEOK Tisaren (24)+9:57Johan Aronsson1:28:44
    17SWETullinge SK (65)+10:18Jonas Nordstrm1:22:25
    18LTUIGTISA (21)+10:19Vilius Aleliunas1:24:31
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+10:20Martin Johansson1:28:04
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+10:22Ola Martner1:23:41
    21FINMS Parma (17)+10:58Stepan Kodeda1:25:40
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+11:07Mikko Siren1:30:01
    23NORFrol IL (36)+12:02Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:21:37
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+12:11Howald Florian1:22:50
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+12:25Juha Sorvisto1:26:22
    26SWEOK Denseln (34)+12:30Oleksandr Starov1:29:24
    27FINKangasala SK (18)+12:32Petteri Laitinen1:27:01
    28FINHiisirasti (6)+13:07Sergei Detkov1:27:13
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+13:14Jarno Parkkinen1:25:20
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+13:25Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:27:22
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+15:00Petri Saari1:25:12
    32NORLillomarka OL (43)+15:07Matt Speake1:26:57
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+15:31Janis Krumins1:25:29
    34NORNTNUI 3 (176)+15:32Felix Breitschdel1:33:22
    35FINPellon Ponsi (132)+15:37Lauri Oikarinen1:27:48
    36SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+15:50Joakim Svensk1:29:39
    37SWEOK Hllen (119)+15:58Robbin Kantarp1:27:23
    38FINKoovee (48)+16:22Topi Anjala1:24:14
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+16:26Martin Hammarberg1:25:58
    40SWERehns BK (15)+16:32Jacek Morawski1:30:25
    41SWEOK Kre (136)+16:41Leif Bader1:29:55
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+17:08Mandus Ridefelt1:30:01
    43NORKristiansand OK (7)+17:48Mats Dahlen1:30:42
    44SWEOK Linne (8)+17:51Albin Ridefelt1:29:11
    45SWErla IF (83)+17:57Karl Walheims1:27:41
    46NORHalden SK 2 (28)+18:17Vincent Coupat1:29:27
    47FINMS Parma 2 (78)+18:24Lasse Suonp1:29:32
    48FINOK Orient (33)+19:18Topi Penttinen1:29:54
    49SWELeksands OK (27)+19:59David Ruedlinger1:33:47
    50SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+20:11Per Brolund1:30:15
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+21:44Kalvis Mihailovs1:26:42
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+22:17Einari Heinaro1:29:36
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+22:43Jani Virta1:33:26
    54NORNydalens SK (51)+23:03ystein Srensen1:33:24
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+23:06Henrik Laas1:40:53
    56SWEAttunda OK (86)+24:10Mathias Hallmen1:32:57
    57FINPaimion Rasti (31)+24:27Markus Lindeqvist1:28:56
    58SWELinkpings OK (89)+24:36Erik Martinsson1:37:48
    59FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+24:58Juha Hyyrylinen1:28:25
    60NOROppsal IF (456)+25:13Sigve Vgsnes1:27:39
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+25:47Mikko Patana1:39:20
    62FINDelta 2 (45)+26:17Jaakko Laine1:37:38
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+26:44Kent Ohlsson1:29:14
    64FINIF Femman (53)+26:58Robin Bckstrm1:31:46
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+27:13Ivan Forsgren1:36:16
    66NORWing OK (77)+27:20Ionut Zinca1:31:43
    67SWEGvle OK (47)+27:22Jakob Enmark1:35:40
    68ESPCatalonia Team (148)+27:45Rafols Biel1:30:48
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+27:54Love sintring1:39:08
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+28:26Ville Repo1:32:28
    71SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+28:31Niklas Wrane1:36:25
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+28:34Heikki Kettunen1:38:58
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+29:06Juho Rajaniemi1:37:03
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+30:38Michal Olejnik1:32:57
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+30:45Vit Braveny1:37:46
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+30:51Anders Carlsson1:26:03
    77FINPargas IF (88)+31:48Robin Frberg1:36:01
    78ESTSKM! (110)+34:03Silver Eensaar1:36:18
    79SWEOK Ravinen (80)+35:00Gustav Bergman1:25:17
    80SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+35:26Johan Hellman1:34:53
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+36:03Jukka Erkkil1:44:47
    82FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+36:14Ari-Pekka Lassila1:37:32
    83SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+36:39Per-Anders Eggertsen1:45:10
    84SWESvedalens AIK (231)+36:49Albert Molln1:40:00
    85SWETby OK (97)+36:50Lars Hkan Sandvik1:44:30
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+36:58Donatas Stulgys1:34:48
    87FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+36:59Tauno Tiirats1:32:59
    88NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+37:30Jim ystein Nybrten1:34:11
    89SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+37:51Petter Jnsson1:40:09
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+39:08Jonathan Frjd1:36:36
    91RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+39:23Vladimir Tregubov1:56:21
    92SWESkogslparna (252)+39:32Stefan Sjlund1:43:01
    93SWEIFK Ume (60)+39:35Erik Lind1:36:54
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+39:47Sasha Tcherbakov1:36:04
    95FINLapuan Virki (101)+39:52Juha Luoma1:42:14
    96GBRSouth Yorkshire (1090)+40:07Oli Johnson1:35:02
    97FINDelta 3 (91)+40:38Erkka Mehtl1:40:15
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+40:52Antti Iivari1:48:43
    99FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+40:53Charly Boichut1:40:48
    100SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+40:59Janis Tamiz1:39:10
    101SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+41:04Oskar Eklf1:47:38
    102NORBkkelagets SK (30)+41:14Martin Soukop1:35:36
    103NORNTNUI 2 (63)+41:27Erik Sagvolden1:39:14
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+41:42Erling Sommerfeldt1:43:04
    105FINRastivarsat (201)+41:47Denis Glazunov1:35:53
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+41:52Markus Lang1:54:59
    107NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+41:52Johannes Narum1:44:02
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+41:57Laine Jarkko1:34:48
    109SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305)+41:58Anders Axling1:34:32
    110SWESkneslttens OL (661)+42:17Rasmus Elmelid1:40:01
    111NORKongsberg OL (72)+42:21Eivind Resser1:31:55
    112FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+42:30Janne Kukkonen1:40:35
    113FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+42:31Jouni Kujala1:33:14
    114BULBEGUN (167)+42:35Lachezar Iliev1:40:20
    115CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+42:45Radovan Cech1:40:01
    116LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+42:50Romualdas Stupelis1:44:51
    117SWEGustavsbergs OK (868)+43:11Martin Bellander1:33:33
    118RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+43:20Alexander Minakov1:36:50
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+43:26Pekka Huusari1:51:22
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+43:54Richard Sjholm1:39:11
    121SWEHaninge SOK (234)+44:19Christoffer Eskilsson1:37:33
    122FINLynx 2 (61)+44:31Janne Mnkrl1:48:01
    123SWEOK Rodhen (213)+44:51Simon Andersson1:39:34
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+44:52Iivo Kotamki1:36:40
    125SWEEksj SOK (205)+44:55Victor Antonsson1:47:02
    126SWEVsters SOK (194)+45:03Jonas Lindegren1:52:07
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+45:36Kalle Rantala1:48:33
    128SWEHestra IF (107)+46:04Conny Rantzow1:41:09
    129DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+46:09Henrik Markvardsen1:56:49
    130SWEOK Roslagen (151)+46:53Rickard Ekman1:53:31
    131SWEKlyftamo (292)+47:30Gustaf Wennerberg1:37:05
    132FINEspoon Suunta (111)+47:32Atis Reskis1:45:38
    133FINIF Brahe (127)+47:55Vesa Aaltonen1:43:33
    134SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+47:59Richard Hejdenberg1:49:29
    135SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+48:03Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist1:46:20
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+48:32Jaakko Mkel1:40:05
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+48:36Matti Hakala1:41:06
    138NORFrol IL 2 (153)+48:36Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:45:33
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+48:51Antti Granqvist1:40:52
    140SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+49:23Bjrn Karlsson1:47:01
    141AUSBushrangers (324)+50:21Ian Lawford1:40:49
    142RUSOmega (183)+50:42Evgeniy Gavrilov1:35:47
    143NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+50:47David Gottfridsson1:46:20
    144FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+50:48Petri Kotro1:46:15
    145FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+50:51Jari Vlikorpi1:44:48
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+50:58Timo Hongell1:46:29
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+51:06Olli Vtinen1:47:46
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+51:07Sampo Sillanp1:44:42
    149NORVaregg IL (428)+51:11Petter Marki Erichsen1:46:51
    150FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+51:16Lauri Pohjola1:41:50
    151SWEArboga OK (100)+51:19Artur Karimbaev1:46:28
    152FINLynx 4 (197)+51:22Totte Packalen1:38:15
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+51:28Tommi Kuronen1:44:56
    154LATOK Saldus (223)+51:46Uldis Brucis1:47:21
    155FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+51:48Timo Ahvenainen1:38:29
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+52:52Antti Myllrinen1:50:05
    157FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+53:17Jesse Mkinen1:46:43
    158FINOK77 (184)+53:32Vesa Kankaanp1:41:23
    159FINLappeen Riento (106)+53:52Aaro Nurmiainen1:42:54
    160NORHadeland O-lag (256)+54:03Hans Jrgen Kvle1:37:36
    161FINSK Vuoksi (129)+54:24Tuomas Kotro1:44:00
    162SWENorbergs OK (191)+55:32Martin Moberg1:59:19
    163SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+55:42Simon Smedberg1:34:45
    164NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+55:48Nielsen Lars Eid1:38:54
    165FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+55:58Kari Jussila1:38:59
    166FINLynx 3 (156)+56:03Ville Sundberg1:47:15
    167SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+56:15Per Eklf1:54:11
    168RUSNord West (203)+56:26Mihail Malyshev1:51:02
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+56:27Otso Seppl1:47:04
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+56:31John Svanberg1:52:55
    171FINMS Parma 3 (81)+57:27Mikko Laavainen1:49:57
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+57:41Marko Vapa1:40:50
    173SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+57:48Marcus Hederskog1:54:51
    174FINSiilin Rasti (144)+58:00Eetu Savolainen1:48:02
    175SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+58:44Anton Hallor1:48:54
    176FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+58:49Ville Kosola1:46:20
    177FINRasti E4 (259)+59:00Keijo Sivill1:51:26
    178NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+59:12Gjermund Glesnes1:50:06
    179DENCopenhagen O (496)+1:00:20Ulrik Nielsen1:52:49
    180FINLammin Ski (227)+1:01:14Jouni Vantaala1:57:00
    181SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+1:01:15Jakob Odeblad1:47:37
    182SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+1:01:16Viktor Stensson1:47:21
    183SWEOK sterker (220)+1:01:32Stefan Svanstrm1:44:52
    184NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+1:01:34Spike Speedo1:50:51
    185FINDelta 10 (275)+1:01:47Sami Levijoki1:49:35
    186NORRingsaker OK (851)+1:02:01Jon-Anders Bordal1:46:06
    187NORBL Trollelg (1680)+1:02:05Jrgen Tegdan1:50:51
    188FINOK Orient 2 (145)+1:02:17Christoffer Mikander1:59:09
    189FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:03:25Tapio Perttunen1:45:12
    190FINEspoon Suunta 2 (139)+1:03:33Panu Haaramo1:38:39
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+1:03:43Sergey Makeychik1:45:40
    192SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+1:04:07Martin Poklop1:53:33
    193FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279)+1:04:16Tomi Kapiainen1:49:36
    194FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+1:04:29Matti Takala1:41:36
    195FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+1:04:37Kalle Manninen1:49:27
    196NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+1:05:18Ulf Brenna1:48:30
    197UKRNash Klub (332)+1:05:23Vladislav Laskarzhevskij1:51:30
    198FINKuopion Suunnistajat (209)+1:05:38Markus Rsnen1:50:57
    199NORVegrshei IL (1117)+1:05:57Olav Vestl1:58:55
    200LATOK Meridians (114)+1:05:58Valters Kaminskis1:53:25
    Alla Nsta 200 >