jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)3:20:47Emil Wingstedt47:56
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+1Erik Rost47:53
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+3Jonas Pilblad48:06
    4FINKalevan Rasti (2)+3Simo-Pekka Fincke47:59
    5FINDelta (3)+1:45Leonid Novikov49:11
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:15Pavlo Ushkvarok48:42
    7SWEOK Orion (20)+4:09Olexandr Kratov46:42
    8NORIL Tyrving (11)+4:13Anders Tiltnes47:17
    9SWEJrla Orientering (16)+4:14Westergrd Hkon Jarvis47:57
    10FINLynx (38)+4:30Niklas Saramki49:12
    11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+4:44Antti Nurmonen47:06
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+4:45Johan Aronsson49:19
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+4:46Esa Huttunen47:40
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+4:47Mikko Siren49:28
    15SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+4:48Jakob Lf50:35
    16NORNTNUI (56)+5:43Vegard Ruttenborg48:23
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+5:56Martin Johansson49:27
    18SWEOK Denseln (34)+6:56Oleksandr Starov49:37
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+7:03Tuomas Mattila46:40
    20SWERehns BK (15)+8:31Jacek Morawski48:11
    21FINMS Parma (17)+8:34Stepan Kodeda49:03
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+9:05Joakim Svensk48:41
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+9:06Juha Sorvisto48:50
    24LTUIGTISA (21)+9:07Vilius Aleliunas49:06
    25NORNTNUI 3 (176)+9:33Felix Breitschdel53:10
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+9:35Ola Martner48:41
    27SWETullinge SK (65)+9:35Jonas Nordstrm47:29
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+9:39Jarno Parkkinen47:32
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+9:42Hannu-Pekka Pukema49:26
    30FINPellon Ponsi (132)+9:44Lauri Oikarinen47:42
    31FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+11:18Howald Florian47:44
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+11:20Petri Saari47:19
    33NORFrol IL (36)+11:21Ulf Forseth Indgaard46:43
    34FINOK Orient (33)+11:22Topi Penttinen47:45
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+11:25Janis Krumins47:10
    36NORLillomarka OL (43)+11:30Matt Speake49:07
    37RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+11:32Vladimir Tregubov54:17
    38SWEOK Hllen (119)+11:35Robbin Kantarp48:47
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+11:38Henrik Laas55:12
    40NORKristiansand OK (7)+11:39Mats Dahlen50:20
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+11:42Mikko Patana51:02
    42FINMS Parma 2 (78)+11:45Lasse Suonp48:40
    43FINKoovee (48)+12:53Topi Anjala46:32
    44SWErla IF (83)+12:55Karl Walheims48:26
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+12:57Mandus Ridefelt51:37
    46NORHalden SK 2 (28)+12:58Vincent Coupat49:55
    47SWELeksands OK (27)+13:00David Ruedlinger52:35
    48FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+13:06Heikki Kettunen49:17
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+13:06Martin Hammarberg48:25
    50SWELinkpings OK (89)+13:08Erik Martinsson52:07
    51SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+13:11Per Brolund49:02
    52SWEOK Linne (8)+14:38Albin Ridefelt51:45
    53NORNydalens SK (51)+16:01ystein Srensen52:09
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+17:38Einari Heinaro50:44
    55SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+17:40Love sintring54:41
    56SWEGvle OK (47)+17:41Jakob Enmark51:46
    57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+17:41Jani Virta54:11
    58FINDelta 2 (45)+19:37Jaakko Laine56:45
    59SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+19:47Ivan Forsgren54:37
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+20:04Kalvis Mihailovs50:49
    61NORWing OK (77)+20:06Ionut Zinca50:16
    62SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+20:19Per-Anders Eggertsen54:37
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+20:32Ville Repo50:21
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+20:32Kent Ohlsson48:49
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+20:33Juha Hyyrylinen49:47
    66FINPaimion Rasti (31)+20:34Markus Lindeqvist50:50
    67SWEAttunda OK (86)+20:38Mathias Hallmen55:12
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+20:39Michal Olejnik48:45
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+20:42Juho Rajaniemi54:26
    70NOROppsal IF (456)+20:42Sigve Vgsnes48:55
    71ESPCatalonia Team (148)+20:44Rafols Biel49:34
    72FINIF Femman (53)+20:59Robin Bckstrm51:34
    73SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+21:11Markus Lang1:00:05
    74SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+21:28Niklas Wrane55:09
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+25:01Vit Braveny57:49
    76SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+25:56Petter Jnsson54:01
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+25:57Antti Iivari59:35
    78SWEVsters SOK (194)+26:01Jonas Lindegren58:52
    79SWETby OK (97)+26:05Lars Hkan Sandvik59:32
    80FINPargas IF (88)+26:07Robin Frberg56:07
    81FINLapuan Virki (101)+26:07Juha Luoma54:16
    82ESTSKM! (110)+26:08Silver Eensaar54:10
    83SWESkogslparna (252)+26:15Stefan Sjlund55:31
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+26:29Jukka Erkkil1:01:00
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+27:14Anders Carlsson48:13
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+27:23Erling Sommerfeldt54:32
    87SWEOK Roslagen (151)+27:26Rickard Ekman59:51
    88FINDelta 3 (91)+28:07Erkka Mehtl53:31
    89SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+28:21Johan Hellman53:35
    90FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+28:22Ari-Pekka Lassila55:27
    91FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+28:54Charly Boichut54:36
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+29:18Pekka Huusari1:03:01
    93SWESvedalens AIK (231)+29:30Albert Molln58:28
    94SWESkneslttens OL (661)+29:35Rasmus Elmelid53:06
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+29:48Oskar Eklf1:02:09
    96SWEIFK Ume (60)+29:49Erik Lind52:55
    97DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+29:49Henrik Markvardsen1:06:16
    98SWEEksj SOK (205)+30:52Victor Antonsson58:46
    99SWEOK Ravinen (80)+31:44Gustav Bergman47:48
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+31:46Donatas Stulgys55:23
    101LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+31:46Romualdas Stupelis59:34
    102SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+31:55Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist55:59
    103FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+31:57Janne Kukkonen55:49
    104FINLynx 2 (61)+31:58Janne Mnkrl1:01:15
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+31:59Jim ystein Nybrten54:27
    106FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+32:04Tauno Tiirats53:51
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+32:09Jaakko Istolahti1:01:25
    108SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+32:10Richard Sjholm53:14
    109SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+32:14Richard Hejdenberg59:31
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+32:17Sasha Tcherbakov54:21
    111NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+32:23Johannes Narum1:00:20
    112BULBEGUN (167)+32:24Lachezar Iliev55:56
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+33:27Kalle Rantala1:02:11
    114NORNTNUI 2 (63)+33:37Erik Sagvolden57:11
    115NORBkkelagets SK (30)+33:40Martin Soukop53:49
    116FINRastivarsat (201)+33:42Denis Glazunov53:35
    117FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+33:43Jonathan Frjd56:58
    118SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+34:08Janis Tamiz58:06
    119GBRSouth Yorkshire (1090)+34:45Oli Johnson55:27
    120CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+35:22Radovan Cech58:25
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+35:51Matti Hakala54:08
    122FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+35:53Jouni Kujala52:23
    123SWEOK Rodhen (213)+35:55Simon Andersson56:25
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+35:56Laine Jarkko54:34
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+36:27David Gottfridsson57:47
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+36:30Antti Granqvist54:18
    127SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305)+36:35Anders Axling54:56
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+36:37Iivo Kotamki54:12
    129FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+36:37Antti Myllrinen59:37
    130NORVaregg IL (428)+36:38Petter Marki Erichsen58:05
    131SWEHestra IF (107)+36:39Conny Rantzow57:31
    132NORFrol IL 2 (153)+36:42Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas59:26
    133SWEGustavsbergs OK (868)+36:47Martin Bellander52:56
    134SWENorbergs OK (191)+37:26Martin Moberg1:07:00
    135NORKongsberg OL (72)+37:47Eivind Resser53:08
    136SWEHaninge SOK (234)+37:50Christoffer Eskilsson56:51
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+37:53Per Eklf1:01:36
    138SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+37:56Bjrn Karlsson1:01:21
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+37:58Petri Kotro59:12
    140FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+38:00Jaakko Mkel55:20
    141FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+38:03Jesse Mkinen57:16
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+38:16Olli Vtinen1:00:43
    143RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+40:18Alexander Minakov59:35
    144SWEKlyftamo (292)+40:19Gustaf Wennerberg55:41
    145DENCopenhagen O (496)+40:20Ulrik Nielsen58:36
    146SWEArboga OK (100)+40:22Artur Karimbaev1:01:18
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+40:25Sampo Sillanp59:47
    148SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+40:29John Svanberg1:02:40
    149FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+40:33Jari Vlikorpi1:00:17
    150FINIF Brahe (127)+40:42Vesa Aaltonen1:02:07
    151AUSBushrangers (324)+40:47Ian Lawford57:02
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+41:03Otso Seppl57:27
    153RUSNord West (203)+41:21Mihail Malyshev1:01:44
    154LATOK Saldus (223)+41:22Uldis Brucis1:02:44
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+41:30Mikko Laakso59:26
    156FINLynx 3 (156)+42:42Ville Sundberg59:41
    157FINLappeen Riento (106)+43:14Aaro Nurmiainen58:03
    158FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+43:18Timo Ahvenainen55:46
    159RUSOmega (183)+43:19Evgeniy Gavrilov54:11
    160FINLynx 4 (197)+43:20Totte Packalen56:00
    161FINOK77 (184)+43:21Vesa Kankaanp56:59
    162SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+43:22Anton Hallor59:19
    163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+43:24Marcus Hederskog1:06:14
    164FINLammin Ski (227)+43:25Jouni Vantaala1:04:58
    165FINMS Parma 3 (81)+43:26Mikko Laavainen1:01:43
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+43:27Timo Hongell1:04:45
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+43:58Gjermund Glesnes1:00:39
    168FINSK Vuoksi (129)+44:20Tuomas Kotro59:43
    169RUSIngPromTeam (273)+44:30Sergey Pavlov1:15:02
    170NORBL Trollelg (1680)+45:36Jrgen Tegdan1:00:09
    171CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+46:00Jiri Novak1:01:02
    172FINRasti E4 (259)+46:08Keijo Sivill1:04:21
    173NORHadeland O-lag (256)+46:37Hans Jrgen Kvle55:57
    174FINOK Orient 2 (145)+46:46Christoffer Mikander1:09:25
    175FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+46:50Ville Kosola1:00:08
    176FINSiilin Rasti (144)+47:49Eetu Savolainen1:03:38
    177FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+47:52Marko Vapa56:48
    178SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+47:54Martin Poklop1:03:07
    179NORstmarka OK (371)+47:56Halvard Kvrna1:11:00
    180SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1110)+47:59Micke Tjernberg1:01:34
    181SWEOK Linne 3 (121)+48:00Olof Eriksson1:04:52
    182NORVegrshei IL (1117)+48:08Olav Vestl1:06:53
    183SWENykpings OK (73)+49:02Niklaus Rey54:41
    184FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+49:20Kari Jussila58:08
    185FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (298)+49:23Pauli Viberg1:06:13
    186FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+49:26Riku Siren1:01:24
    187RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+49:27Sergey Makeychik57:11
    188SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+49:29Jakob Odeblad1:01:38
    189SWERehns BK 2 (219)+49:30Anders Johansson1:02:14
    190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279)+49:34Tomi Kapiainen1:00:41
    191FINDelta 10 (275)+49:35Sami Levijoki1:03:10
    192FINKemin Kiilat (445)+49:42Ville Glad1:03:16
    193SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+50:09Simon Smedberg54:59
    194NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+50:11Ulf Brenna59:10
    195UKRNash Klub (332)+50:13Vladislav Laskarzhevskij1:02:07
    196NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+50:13Spike Speedo1:05:17
    197SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+50:15Viktor Stensson1:02:07
    198SWEBK Ros (222)+50:15Hkan Bengtsson1:01:09
    199NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+50:18Nielsen Lars Eid59:11
    200SWESundbybergs IK (825)+50:20Fredrik Bjernulf1:00:52
    Alla Nsta 200 >