jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)5:29:01Jere Pajunen47:00
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+4:21David Andersson47:42
    3FINDelta (3)+10:17Olle Krner49:07
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+11:41Tero Fhr45:36
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:25Jonas Leandersson48:43
    6NORHalden SK (1)+14:09Mats Haldin46:02
    7NORIL Tyrving (11)+16:05Wojciech Dwojak48:04
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+16:18Jonne Lakanen48:35
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+16:22Juuso Metsl52:07
    10FINLynx (38)+17:07Ville Keskisaari52:13
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+18:14Jesse Laukkarinen48:40
    12FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+18:15Toni Saari48:14
    13NORNTNUI (56)+18:43Olav Johannes Deelstra52:24
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+18:44dum Marius Thrane46:35
    15SWEOK Tisaren (24)+18:44Jonas Merz48:44
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+19:36Oskar Sjberg46:19
    17FINMS Parma (17)+20:19Antti Vainio51:56
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+21:17Artem Pantchenko52:08
    19SWETullinge SK (65)+21:25Markus Fredlund53:00
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+21:29Miika Kirmula50:50
    21NORFrol IL (36)+21:29Sindre Rnning51:25
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+21:33Andreas Boesen49:27
    23FINKangasala SK (18)+22:45Santeri Sainio52:14
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+23:37Mikael Eliasson46:14
    25SWEOK Orion (20)+23:43Anton Johansson53:49
    26LTUIGTISA (21)+24:15Henrikas Pauzas54:59
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+25:31Niemi Aleksi49:39
    28SWEOK Denseln (34)+25:36Erik Pettersson48:10
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+25:54Pelle Engstrand49:20
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+25:59Stefan Jonsson52:19
    31SWEJrla Orientering (16)+26:01Peter Hemmyr49:16
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+27:20Douglas Tullie57:40
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+28:23Petter Eriksson47:32
    34NORKristiansand OK (7)+29:04Rasmus Djurhuus52:32
    35SWERehns BK (15)+29:05Arturs Paulins48:39
    36SWEOK Kre (136)+29:07Elias hgren54:39
    37FINKoovee (48)+29:09Pekka Itvuo49:36
    38NORNTNUI 3 (176)+30:11Apoo Laiho53:36
    39FINHiisirasti (6)+32:06Jani Nissinen59:44
    40FINPellon Ponsi (132)+32:13Janne Hkkinen51:38
    41SWEOK Hllen (119)+33:05Tommy Sderberg59:13
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+33:18Ross Morrison57:35
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+33:42Ludwig Ljungqvist51:58
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+33:57Lauri Tammeme51:27
    45FINMS Parma 2 (78)+35:45Olli Suonp55:36
    46SWErla IF (83)+36:11Simon Hedlund55:33
    47FINPaimion Rasti (31)+38:12Janne Nieminen51:06
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+38:31Johan Hamelius54:23
    49FINDelta 2 (45)+39:14Kalle Liukkonen53:37
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+41:16Henri Taanila54:49
    51SWELinkpings OK (89)+42:06Erik Skld55:36
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+42:11Niklas Serrander53:16
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+43:39Andreas Holmberg49:30
    54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+44:13Yuri Agafontsev50:57
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+44:20Jonas Borg59:07
    56FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+44:22Antti Turpeinen53:19
    57FINOK Orient (33)+45:46Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:01:06
    58SWEGvle OK (47)+46:29Hans Persson53:28
    59FINIF Femman (53)+47:04Magnus Torrkulla53:16
    60SWEAttunda OK (86)+48:24Daniel Roos58:14
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+48:49Matti Saari57:29
    62NORNTNUI 2 (63)+48:55Johnsen Vegard Blomseth49:15
    63SWEOK Ravinen (80)+49:12Emil Granqvist50:57
    64SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+49:17Daniel Wolf1:00:16
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+49:20Joona Ojapalo50:33
    66NORHalden SK 2 (28)+49:34yvind Stokseth1:09:57
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+50:01Olli Viljakainen1:03:21
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+50:06Jere Sipponen52:05
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+50:53Niklas Gustafsson59:10
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+51:43Tobias Karlsson57:39
    71FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+52:29Santeri Silvennoinen51:26
    72NORNydalens SK (51)+52:32Eivind Hydal1:06:09
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+52:35Lari Takanen59:20
    74SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+52:53Daniel Netz55:57
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+53:47Mrkl Janne51:11
    76SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+54:36Erik Andersson53:25
    77SWETby OK (97)+54:37Maciej Hewelt51:10
    78SWESvedalens AIK (231)+55:38Karl Levin51:42
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+55:39Esko Ylikangas53:38
    80FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+56:57Olli Salo56:16
    81FINPargas IF (88)+59:03Mika Honkasalo59:59
    82SWEIFK Ume (60)+59:05Simon Waller57:02
    83SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+59:16Max Berggren1:04:02
    84NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+59:31Gaute Friestad1:09:45
    85NOROppsal IF (456)+59:41Kjetil Dahl1:03:53
    86ESTSKM! (110)+1:00:32Rene Ottesson59:59
    87FINDelta 3 (91)+1:01:13Vilho Loukkalahti58:32
    88NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:03:57Gunnar Fiskum1:01:52
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+1:04:12Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:04
    90FINEspoon Suunta (111)+1:04:58Saku Ylijoki53:40
    91FINLapuan Virki (101)+1:05:05Antti Hakala57:16
    92FINLynx 2 (61)+1:05:28Ollipekka Heikkil59:32
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+1:05:29Mikko Knuuttila56:47
    94FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+1:05:35Juha Lassila1:05:03
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+1:06:04Ari Palo1:00:25
    96FINRastivarsat (201)+1:06:58Mika Tervala1:03:45
    97ESPCatalonia Team (148)+1:07:00Sole Eduard1:08:05
    98LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+1:07:01Vitalijus Petrulis55:19
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+1:07:02Christoffer Vilen58:33
    100FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+1:08:17Roope Koskinen55:45
    101DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+1:08:43Magnus Dewett1:00:17
    102NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+1:10:02Mathias Benjaminsen52:27
    103FINSK Vuoksi (129)+1:10:17Lauri Simil55:31
    104SWEHestra IF (107)+1:10:25Markus Larsson55:42
    105NORBkkelagets SK (30)+1:10:27Magne Jutulstad58:53
    106FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+1:11:13Fabrice Vannier52:20
    107SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+1:11:27Joakim Berg59:06
    108FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+1:11:38Janne Karri55:50
    109NORKongsberg OL (72)+1:12:07Sigur Heggedal1:07:38
    110SWEHaninge SOK (234)+1:13:05Moa Leijon-Lind1:03:15
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+1:13:06Pekka Huhtanen1:00:19
    112NORWing OK (77)+1:15:06Brd Smestad1:03:24
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:15:07Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:03:16
    114SWEVsters SOK (194)+1:15:15Filip Ivermark1:02:06
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+1:15:57Pauli Huusari1:00:24
    116SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+1:16:17Jonathan Andersson1:07:41
    117FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+1:16:34Petri Kuusinen1:01:49
    118SWESkneslttens OL (661)+1:16:35Karl Dannbring1:01:34
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+1:16:42Lauri Mkinen53:59
    120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+1:16:44Sauli Pietikinen54:46
    121FINDelta 10 (275)+1:19:19Heikki Toivio52:25
    122SWEOK Roslagen (151)+1:19:50David Holmstrm1:04:46
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+1:20:14Philipp Schiel58:06
    124NORFrol IL 2 (153)+1:20:43Stian Sundsvik1:06:11
    125NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+1:21:12Fredrik Omdal59:13
    126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+1:21:21Jukka Vertainen58:28
    127NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+1:21:23Gjermund Blom-Hagen1:01:50
    128SWELeksands OK (27)+1:21:26Johan Sderlund1:03:52
    129FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:23:15Antti Saikko1:01:45
    130SWEKlyftamo (292)+1:23:23Albin Evertsson1:07:13
    131FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:23:29Aleksi Aaltonen1:06:04
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+1:23:33Tomi Minkkinen1:01:07
    133CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+1:24:02Petr Strejcek1:04:57
    134SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+1:24:05Lukas Peterson54:34
    135DENCopenhagen O (496)+1:24:17Jesper Jensen56:26
    136FINOK77 (184)+1:24:24Jan Donner53:40
    137RUSOmega (183)+1:24:42Sergey Yutkin1:05:44
    138NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+1:24:48Sverre Turter Sandvold59:37
    139SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+1:24:54Pr Fridsell1:10:13
    140RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+1:24:56Dmitriy Somov1:12:23
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+1:26:04Pasi Asikainen54:14
    142FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+1:26:11Heikki Istolahti59:50
    143FINMS Parma 3 (81)+1:26:21Aaro Ruohola1:03:29
    144SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+1:26:51Krister Klzow54:42
    145SWENykpings OK (73)+1:26:57Per Ek51:40
    146SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+1:27:21David Arborelius1:00:22
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+1:27:24Panu Ternola1:04:55
    148NORVaregg IL (428)+1:28:36Niklas Profors1:08:49
    149SWEBK Ros (222)+1:29:01Emil Andreasson1:01:00
    150FINIF Brahe (127)+1:29:03Tommy Haglund1:03:32
    151SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+1:29:07Johan Markstedt1:01:14
    152LATOK Saldus (223)+1:29:12Andis Reskis1:05:35
    153FINSiilin Rasti (144)+1:29:30Raimo Kankkunen59:18
    154SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+1:29:51Karol Galicz1:06:28
    155GBRSouth Yorkshire (1090)+1:30:58Tim Tett1:19:05
    156FINNavi (170)+1:32:20Vili Valjakka56:37
    157SWEGustavsbergs OK (868)+1:32:34Mattias Nordin1:17:21
    158FINLynx 4 (197)+1:33:16Janne Aumo1:13:37
    159SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+1:33:55Erik Bengtsson1:05:22
    160SWEArboga OK (100)+1:34:05Arne Hgg1:08:25
    161SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+1:34:16Erik Lindgren1:12:36
    162NORNTNUI 5 (1341)+1:35:17Christian Grnvold58:11
    163BULBEGUN (167)+1:36:00Tsvetan Todorov1:06:06
    164NORBL Trollelg (1680)+1:36:15Roar Skulbrstad1:05:15
    165FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+1:36:23Joonas Salminen1:02:25
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat (209)+1:36:29Juha Markkanen1:04:42
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+1:36:35Alex Minakov1:13:19
    168FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:37:02Janne Runtti1:00:54
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+1:37:07Attila Molnar59:08
    170SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+1:37:38Colm Moran1:07:55
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:37:46Mikko Rahkola58:33
    172FINLynx 3 (156)+1:38:03Niklas Sarparanta1:07:42
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (159)+1:38:11Andreas Hultqvist1:02:24
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683)+1:38:13Anton Salmenkyl59:32
    175FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (250)+1:38:18Eero Tuomaala1:04:08
    176SWEHalmstad OK (172)+1:38:32Trk Nils Wallentin1:01:28
    177FINLammin Ski (227)+1:38:35Harri Veijola1:07:49
    178FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+1:38:47Jukka Vyrynen1:08:39
    179LATOK Meridians (114)+1:39:35Aigars Leiboms57:55
    180NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+1:39:37Elin Bjerva1:07:30
    181FINHauhon Sisu (179)+1:40:02Mikko Lepist59:15
    182UKRNash Klub (332)+1:40:40Dmitrij Kluchnikov1:04:00
    183SWEOK Kolmrden (379)+1:41:56Erik Engvall59:32
    184NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+1:42:16Jukka Jukkonen59:15
    185FINOlavin Rasti (163)+1:42:18Lauri Inkeri1:01:36
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+1:43:30Samuli Schroderus58:42
    187SWEOK Rodhen (213)+1:43:33Alexander Wedin1:28:16
    188LATOK Kapa (164)+1:44:28Andis Laveikis1:01:28
    189FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311)+1:44:30Jari Erkkil1:05:00
    190FINKoovee 2 (122)+1:44:33Justus Laitinen1:06:14
    191FINOK Orient 2 (145)+1:44:47Emil Lnnstrm58:43
    192RUSOK Gulfstream (116)+1:44:48ALEXANDER BOREVICH56:14
    193SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:44:56Pontus Pettersson1:01:58
    194FINEspoon Suunta 4 (228)+1:44:57Tero Vehkamki1:02:36
    195FINNrpes OK (204)+1:44:59Viljam Grahn1:05:51
    196SWERehns BK 2 (219)+1:45:15Pr Olofsson1:04:39
    197FINRasti-Lukko (126)+1:45:16Mikael Niemi58:49
    198FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+1:45:20Henry Hyytiinen1:15:42
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199)+1:45:22Joona Tynys59:06
    200SWESnttringe SK (282)+1:45:45Jonas Kallhauge1:10:23
    Alla Nsta 200 >