jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)6:19:25Philippe Adamski49:41
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+6:15Johan Bckman51:31
    3FINDelta (3)+9:34Timo Sild48:57
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+13:13Jonne Lehto51:14
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:16Mattias Muller49:28
    6NORHalden SK (1)+14:25Magne Dhli49:55
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+15:53Pasi Ikonen49:10
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+16:34Tuomas Tervo47:56
    9NORIL Tyrving (11)+17:25Torgeir Nrbech50:55
    10SWEOK Tisaren (24)+17:48Matthias Kyburz48:46
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+17:49Francois Gonon48:43
    12FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+17:50Adam Chromy51:06
    13SWEOK Linne (8)+20:38Mats Troeng50:43
    14FINLynx (38)+20:40Aapo Leskinen53:11
    15NORNTNUI (56)+20:40Osmoen Jon Aukrust51:36
    16FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+21:19Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:40
    17FINMS Parma (17)+21:42Juha Peltola51:04
    18NORFrol IL (36)+22:32Lars Skjeset50:43
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+22:39Gernot Kerschbaumer50:44
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+24:22Tuomo Mkel52:37
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+25:57Kymlinen Severi50:00
    22SWEJrla Orientering (16)+27:57Weltzien Espen Hultgren51:33
    23SWEOK Denseln (34)+28:19Anders Kleist52:22
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+28:22Erik hlund54:23
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+28:57Martins Sirmais51:13
    26LTUIGTISA (21)+28:58Modestas Bacys54:23
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+30:01Michal Smola58:22
    28SWEOK Orion (20)+30:05Alexander Bernaciak56:02
    29FINKangasala SK (18)+30:13Kenny Kivikas57:00
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+30:48Pl Skogtjrn52:03
    31SWETullinge SK (65)+30:50Anders Johansson59:07
    32SWEOK Hllen (119)+32:00Peter berg48:28
    33SWERehns BK (15)+32:36Jesper Lysell53:11
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+32:39Jan Mrazek56:22
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+32:43Jonas Bckstrm56:22
    36NORKristiansand OK (7)+33:56Boen Christian Wiig54:29
    37FINKoovee (48)+34:56Juho Westerlund55:23
    38FINHiisirasti (6)+37:11Roman Efimov54:41
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+40:20Celestin Crespin56:38
    40FINPellon Ponsi (132)+42:27Markku Isokoski59:50
    41SWErla IF (83)+42:31Rudolfs Zernis55:50
    42NORNTNUI 3 (176)+43:19Kjetil Okkenhaug1:02:42
    43SWEOK Kre (136)+43:24Matej Kamenicky1:03:50
    44FINPaimion Rasti (31)+43:32Kim Fagerudd54:57
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+45:05Timmo Tammeme1:00:46
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+45:39Ulf Troeng56:44
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+45:56Anders Skarholt53:24
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+47:52Andreas Kraas56:14
    49FINDelta 2 (45)+48:45Ville Luoma59:06
    50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+49:05Victor Mansner54:26
    51SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+49:09Jakob Eng53:40
    52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+51:15Keke-Erik Risland57:28
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+52:12Mats Hellstadius57:16
    54FINOK Orient (33)+52:15Mikko Reitti56:07
    55NORHalden SK 2 (28)+53:38Marius Bjugan53:37
    56FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+53:40Teemu Karjalainen58:46
    57SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+54:25Linus Rapp1:00:21
    58FINIF Femman (53)+54:33Mathias Hall57:04
    59SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+57:07Michal Hubacek55:46
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+57:27Olli Huhtinen58:09
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+58:28Aapo Lindberg58:43
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+58:39Henri Kalve58:07
    63NORNydalens SK (51)+58:50Ragnar Tonjer55:55
    64SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+58:59Ingo Horst59:19
    65SWEGvle OK (47)+59:32Lasse Jansson1:02:40
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+59:49Denish Grishman53:43
    67SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:01:14Anders Frisk1:02:23
    68SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+1:01:40Martin Hogedal58:17
    69SWETby OK (97)+1:01:42Robert Johansson56:43
    70SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+1:01:46Arvid Henriksson56:46
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+1:02:03Saarijrvi Hannu57:53
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+1:02:07Eero Jppinen1:01:39
    73NORNTNUI 2 (63)+1:02:30Simen Aamodt1:03:17
    74SWEOK Ravinen (80)+1:06:13Dave Schorah1:06:38
    75FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+1:07:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:04:34
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:08:35Janne Nurminen1:01:07
    77SWEIFK Ume (60)+1:09:52Joel Sjlander1:00:17
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+1:09:53John Oskarsson1:07:43
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+1:09:57Mikko Sipil55:18
    80ESTSKM! (110)+1:10:15Marek Nomm59:13
    81SWESvedalens AIK (231)+1:10:23Andrey Salin1:04:22
    82FINEspoon Suunta (111)+1:11:53Aleksandr Neliubin56:28
    83FINPargas IF (88)+1:11:55Jaakko Jrvist1:02:19
    84NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+1:13:53Magnus Johansson1:03:59
    85FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+1:14:00Mikko Tyryl1:11:01
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+1:15:30Simo Syrjnen59:39
    87SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+1:15:36Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:05:58
    88FINLapuan Virki (101)+1:15:53Teemu Rantala1:00:26
    89FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+1:18:16Jukka-Pekka Seppnen59:34
    90FINRastivarsat (201)+1:18:41Jarkko Ryypp1:01:15
    91NOROppsal IF (456)+1:18:41Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:08:24
    92SWEHestra IF (107)+1:19:47Andreas Holmqvist58:58
    93FINLynx 2 (61)+1:21:33Juuso Kujanp1:05:41
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+1:22:30Jari Ikheimonen1:05:55
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+1:22:45Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:05:20
    96FINDelta 3 (91)+1:22:46Edvard Sundman1:11:14
    97DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+1:22:46Per Hjerrild1:03:35
    98LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+1:22:47Viktoras Staisiunas1:05:25
    99NORKongsberg OL (72)+1:23:16Thomas Reynolds1:00:44
    100FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+1:25:54Yann Locatelli1:04:16
    101NORBkkelagets SK (30)+1:25:58Thomas Schive1:04:58
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+1:26:09Leonid Nikiforenko59:07
    103FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+1:26:11Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:02:39
    104SWEHaninge SOK (234)+1:26:15Adam Ivarsson1:02:34
    105FINSK Vuoksi (129)+1:26:51Heikki Nenonen1:06:09
    106SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+1:26:55Christian Arnesson56:14
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+1:27:05Jani Hmlinen1:00:38
    108FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+1:27:42Jussi Partanen1:05:30
    109SWESkneslttens OL (661)+1:28:03Niklas Olsson1:00:56
    110FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+1:28:05Kari Tyynel1:11:56
    111SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+1:29:52Henrik Wiklund1:07:46
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+1:31:43Erik Modig56:10
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+1:31:45Marko Pitknen59:55
    114ESPCatalonia Team (148)+1:31:46Bedos Lluis1:14:19
    115SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+1:31:52Jonas Lundgren1:05:04
    116NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:32:00Geir Hoff1:17:38
    117FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:32:16Matti Maajrvi58:38
    118NORWing OK (77)+1:32:18Svein Erik Bratsberg1:06:41
    119NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+1:33:31Jan Andreas Edstrm1:13:01
    120FINDelta 10 (275)+1:33:32Miikka Huovila1:03:45
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+1:33:34Vesa Tuviala1:06:24
    122FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+1:33:39Sauli Saarinen1:06:25
    123RUSOmega (183)+1:36:02Igor Klimov1:00:49
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:36:48Paavo Rantala1:11:07
    125NORFrol IL 2 (153)+1:37:26Espen Sundsvik1:06:19
    126SWENykpings OK (73)+1:37:31Didrik Hall1:00:09
    127SWEBK Ros (222)+1:38:17Gabriel Bengtsson58:47
    128SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+1:38:22Johannes Henriksson1:00:29
    129SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+1:40:30Jon Andersson1:05:58
    130NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+1:41:51Jrn Helge Dahl1:10:02
    131NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+1:42:04Fredrik Steinsvik1:10:27
    132FINSiilin Rasti (144)+1:42:08Pasi Oravainen1:02:12
    133SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+1:42:20William Nilsson1:02:38
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:42:24Tatu Saari1:08:29
    135SWEOK Roslagen (151)+1:42:38Joel Lnnevall1:12:19
    136FINOK77 (184)+1:43:35Jari Lindholm1:08:44
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+1:43:36Arto Puro-Aho1:06:47
    138FINNavi (170)+1:44:02Topias Ahola1:01:19
    139NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+1:44:07Anders B. ksenholt1:08:53
    140FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:45:25Olli Ojanaho57:16
    141NORVaregg IL (428)+1:45:52rjan Rykkje1:06:37
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+1:46:15Arttu Syrjlinen58:43
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+1:46:43Akseli Leino1:12:37
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+1:46:47Lassi Tanskanen1:08:57
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+1:47:43Robert Kruger1:10:34
    146LATOK Kapa (164)+1:48:30Karlis Baltacis53:32
    147BULBEGUN (167)+1:49:15Kalin Karachorov1:02:44
    148SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+1:49:22Johan Vavrys1:01:17
    149SWESnttringe SK (282)+1:50:46Simon Hector54:25
    150SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+1:50:47Davis Dislers52:51
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+1:50:48Aki Myllrinen1:14:16
    152SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+1:50:59Marcus Jansson1:06:17
    153SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+1:51:05Wojtek Dudek1:10:51
    154SWEKlyftamo (292)+1:51:11Simon Sanderi1:17:19
    155SWEHalmstad OK (172)+1:51:26Jan Lager1:02:18
    156FINIF Brahe (127)+1:51:30Aleksi Kujala1:11:58
    157CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+1:51:32Ondrej Ptacek1:16:58
    158FINMS Parma 3 (81)+1:51:33Eero Heinonen1:14:49
    159NORNTNUI 5 (1341)+1:52:36Wolfgang Kampel1:06:55
    160SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:52:46Olof Sandgren57:21
    161FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:52:50Mika Tohmola1:05:16
    162SWEArboga OK (100)+1:52:58Henrik Trnqvist1:08:19
    163FINLynx 4 (197)+1:54:11Markku Kipinoinen1:10:09
    164SWETullinge SK 2 (159)+1:54:21Andreas Aasa1:05:36
    165SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+1:55:58Robin Rovina1:11:24
    166FINLammin Ski (227)+1:56:17Tapio Tikkanen1:07:06
    167FINRasti-Lukko (126)+1:56:20Lassi Virtanen1:00:40
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683)+1:56:27Pekka Lammi1:07:56
    169FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+1:56:52Jussi Nurminen1:09:56
    170RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+1:56:55Ilay Kolomiets1:21:14
    171LATOK Meridians (114)+1:58:32Emils Dzalbs1:08:26
    172LATOK Saldus (223)+1:58:33Reinis Grende1:18:49
    173FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+1:58:41Tuomas Soininen1:09:27
    174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+1:59:12Igor Brykov1:11:52
    175NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+1:59:30Eirik Watterdal1:09:08
    176FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+2:00:18Heikki Grekel1:06:21
    177FINKoovee 2 (122)+2:01:49Santeri Valkamo1:06:46
    178FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:01:59Pasi Kiema59:46
    179FINHauhon Sisu (179)+2:02:03Lasse Lepist1:11:27
    180NORBL Trollelg (1680)+2:02:27Andreas Slberg1:15:38
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+2:02:37Mikko Lassila1:00:39
    182FINIF Femman 3 (235)+2:02:44Matias Lund1:06:21
    183SWEOK Klemmingen (388)+2:02:53Janis Sars1:03:23
    184RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+2:02:57Alexander Makeychik1:02:07
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311)+2:02:58Olli Ranta1:07:46
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199)+2:03:03Ilkka Kohvakka1:07:16
    187FINLynx 3 (156)+2:03:19Joonas Niinimki1:14:55
    188FINEspoon Suunta 4 (228)+2:03:21Tapio Markki1:07:43
    189FINOK Orient 2 (145)+2:04:37Pekka Vuorinen1:09:23
    190SWERehns BK 2 (219)+2:05:06Charlie Stolt1:09:14
    191FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+2:06:26Arto Niiranen1:10:31
    192FINKuopion Suunnistajat (209)+2:06:57Jesse Ukkola1:19:54
    193UKRNash Klub (332)+2:08:13Dmitrij Martynov1:17:06
    194SWEOK Rodhen (213)+2:08:28Henrik Jonsson1:14:31
    195RUSOK Gulfstream (116)+2:08:51SERGEY YAKOR1:13:41
    196FINNrpes OK (204)+2:09:21Johan Gullmets1:13:54
    197RUSUltra (74)+2:10:18Pavel Balabanov1:02:56
    198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218)+2:11:07Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:07:18
    199SWEFinspngs SOK (185)+2:11:34Gunnar Nilsson1:10:54
    200FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+2:11:37Arto Lilja1:10:52
    Alla Nsta 200 >