jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)6:24:15Philippe Adamski54:31
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+6:24Johan Bckman56:30
    3FINDelta (3)+9:53Timo Sild54:06
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+13:20Jonne Lehto56:11
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:41Mattias Muller54:43
    6NORHalden SK (1)+15:33Magne Dhli55:53
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+16:16Pasi Ikonen54:23
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+17:36Tuomas Tervo53:48
    9NORIL Tyrving (11)+17:38Torgeir Nrbech55:58
    10SWEOK Tisaren (24)+17:40Matthias Kyburz53:28
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+17:42Francois Gonon53:26
    12FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+17:58Adam Chromy56:04
    13SWEOK Linne (8)+20:57Mats Troeng55:52
    14NORNTNUI (56)+21:02Osmoen Jon Aukrust56:48
    15FINLynx (38)+21:09Aapo Leskinen58:30
    16FINMS Parma (17)+21:52Juha Peltola56:04
    17FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+21:53Juha-Matti Huhtanen58:04
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+22:41Gernot Kerschbaumer55:36
    19NORFrol IL (36)+22:57Lars Skjeset55:58
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+24:59Tuomo Mkel58:04
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+26:08Kymlinen Severi55:01
    22SWEJrla Orientering (16)+27:44Weltzien Espen Hultgren56:10
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+29:05Martins Sirmais56:11
    24LTUIGTISA (21)+29:05Modestas Bacys59:20
    25SWEOK Denseln (34)+29:29Anders Kleist58:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+29:37Erik hlund1:00:28
    27FINKangasala SK (18)+30:35Kenny Kivikas1:02:12
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+30:39Michal Smola1:03:50
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+31:18Pl Skogtjrn57:23
    30SWEOK Orion (20)+31:31Alexander Bernaciak1:02:18
    31SWETullinge SK (65)+31:32Anders Johansson1:04:39
    32SWEOK Hllen (119)+32:09Peter berg53:27
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+33:17Jonas Bckstrm1:01:46
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+33:19Jan Mrazek1:01:52
    35SWERehns BK (15)+33:20Jesper Lysell58:45
    36NORKristiansand OK (7)+34:28Boen Christian Wiig59:51
    37FINKoovee (48)+35:53Juho Westerlund1:01:10
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+37:21Aleksei Alekseyonok58:03
    39FINHiisirasti (6)+38:20Roman Efimov1:00:40
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+41:59Celestin Crespin1:03:07
    41FINPellon Ponsi (132)+42:48Markku Isokoski1:05:01
    42SWErla IF (83)+43:35Rudolfs Zernis1:01:44
    43FINPaimion Rasti (31)+43:46Kim Fagerudd1:00:01
    44NORNTNUI 3 (176)+43:49Kjetil Okkenhaug1:08:02
    45SWEOK Kre (136)+45:07Matej Kamenicky1:10:23
    46FINMS Parma 2 (78)+45:39Markus Puusepp1:04:23
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+45:41Timmo Tammeme1:06:12
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+46:25Ulf Troeng1:02:20
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+46:43Anders Skarholt59:01
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+49:07Andreas Kraas1:02:19
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+49:28Victor Mansner59:39
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+49:31Jakob Eng58:52
    53FINDelta 2 (45)+49:39Ville Luoma1:04:50
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+52:38Keke-Erik Risland1:03:41
    55FINOK Orient (33)+52:55Mikko Reitti1:01:37
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+52:56Mats Hellstadius1:02:50
    57NORHalden SK 2 (28)+54:42Marius Bjugan59:31
    58FINIF Femman (53)+55:21Mathias Hall1:02:42
    59SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+56:07Linus Rapp1:06:53
    60SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+57:24Michal Hubacek1:00:53
    61SWELinkpings OK (89)+58:09Ivan Nikitin1:10:30
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+58:53Olli Huhtinen1:04:25
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+59:12Henri Kalve1:03:30
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+59:18Aapo Lindberg1:04:23
    65NORNydalens SK (51)+59:26Ragnar Tonjer1:01:21
    66SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+59:33Ingo Horst1:04:43
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+1:00:28Denish Grishman59:12
    68SWEGvle OK (47)+1:00:39Lasse Jansson1:08:37
    69SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+1:02:33Arvid Henriksson1:02:23
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+1:02:35Eero Jppinen1:06:57
    71SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+1:02:35Martin Hogedal1:04:02
    72SWETby OK (97)+1:02:38Robert Johansson1:02:29
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+1:02:40Saarijrvi Hannu1:03:20
    74SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:02:42Anders Frisk1:08:41
    75NORNTNUI 2 (63)+1:03:34Simen Aamodt1:09:11
    76FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+1:08:21Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:10:18
    77FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:09:17Janne Nurminen1:06:39
    78SWEIFK Ume (60)+1:10:39Joel Sjlander1:05:54
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+1:10:40Mikko Sipil1:00:51
    80ESTSKM! (110)+1:11:14Marek Nomm1:05:02
    81SWESvedalens AIK (231)+1:11:17Andrey Salin1:10:06
    82FINEspoon Suunta (111)+1:12:28Aleksandr Neliubin1:01:53
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+1:13:15John Oskarsson1:15:55
    84FINPargas IF (88)+1:13:20Jaakko Jrvist1:08:34
    85NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+1:15:29Magnus Johansson1:10:25
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+1:16:41Mikko Tyryl1:18:32
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+1:16:48Simo Syrjnen1:05:47
    88FINLapuan Virki (101)+1:16:53Teemu Rantala1:06:16
    89SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+1:17:09Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:12:21
    90FINRastivarsat (201)+1:19:35Jarkko Ryypp1:06:59
    91FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+1:20:11Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:06:19
    92SWEHestra IF (107)+1:20:56Andreas Holmqvist1:04:57
    93NOROppsal IF (456)+1:21:28Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:16:01
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+1:23:07Jari Ikheimonen1:11:22
    95FINLynx 2 (61)+1:23:15Juuso Kujanp1:12:13
    96NORKongsberg OL (72)+1:23:39Thomas Reynolds1:05:57
    97DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+1:23:41Per Hjerrild1:09:20
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+1:23:44Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:11:09
    99LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+1:23:50Viktoras Staisiunas1:11:18
    100FINDelta 3 (91)+1:23:54Edvard Sundman1:17:12
    101FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+1:27:00Yann Locatelli1:10:12
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+1:27:40Leonid Nikiforenko1:05:28
    103FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+1:27:47Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:09:05
    104SWEHaninge SOK (234)+1:28:22Adam Ivarsson1:09:31
    105FINSK Vuoksi (129)+1:28:24Heikki Nenonen1:12:32
    106NORBkkelagets SK (30)+1:28:38Thomas Schive1:12:28
    107SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+1:28:38Christian Arnesson1:02:47
    108SWESkneslttens OL (661)+1:29:55Niklas Olsson1:07:38
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+1:29:56Jussi Partanen1:12:34
    110FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+1:29:58Kari Tyynel1:18:39
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+1:30:12Jani Hmlinen1:08:35
    112SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+1:31:36Henrik Wiklund1:14:20
    113ESPCatalonia Team (148)+1:32:37Bedos Lluis1:20:00
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+1:32:43Marko Pitknen1:05:43
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+1:33:14Erik Modig1:02:31
    116NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:33:36Geir Hoff1:24:04
    117NORWing OK (77)+1:33:39Svein Erik Bratsberg1:12:52
    118FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:33:57Matti Maajrvi1:05:09
    119NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+1:34:35Jan Andreas Edstrm1:18:55
    120SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+1:34:38Jonas Lundgren1:12:40
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+1:35:00Vesa Tuviala1:12:40
    122FINDelta 10 (275)+1:35:03Miikka Huovila1:10:06
    123FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+1:35:35Sauli Saarinen1:13:11
    124RUSOmega (183)+1:37:19Igor Klimov1:06:56
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:37:59Paavo Rantala1:17:08
    126NORFrol IL 2 (153)+1:38:05Espen Sundsvik1:11:48
    127SWENykpings OK (73)+1:38:37Didrik Hall1:06:05
    128SWEBK Ros (222)+1:39:38Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:58
    129SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+1:42:41Jon Andersson1:12:59
    130SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+1:42:58Johannes Henriksson1:09:55
    131SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+1:43:18William Nilsson1:08:26
    132FINSiilin Rasti (144)+1:43:59Pasi Oravainen1:08:53
    133NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+1:44:00Jrn Helge Dahl1:17:01
    134NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+1:44:02Fredrik Steinsvik1:17:15
    135FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:44:30Tatu Saari1:15:25
    136SWEOK Roslagen (151)+1:44:32Joel Lnnevall1:19:03
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+1:45:16Arto Puro-Aho1:13:17
    138FINOK77 (184)+1:45:34Jari Lindholm1:15:33
    139NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+1:45:54Anders B. ksenholt1:15:30
    140FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:46:09Olli Ojanaho1:02:50
    141FINNavi (170)+1:47:06Topias Ahola1:09:13
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+1:47:21Arttu Syrjlinen1:04:39
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+1:48:30Lassi Tanskanen1:15:30
    144NORVaregg IL (428)+1:48:38rjan Rykkje1:14:13
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+1:48:54Robert Kruger1:16:35
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+1:48:59Akseli Leino1:19:43
    147LATOK Kapa (164)+1:49:05Karlis Baltacis58:57
    148SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+1:50:17Johan Vavrys1:07:02
    149BULBEGUN (167)+1:50:30Kalin Karachorov1:08:49
    150SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+1:51:44Davis Dislers58:38
    151SWESnttringe SK (282)+1:51:44Simon Hector1:00:13
    152SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+1:52:05Marcus Jansson1:12:13
    153SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:53:26Olof Sandgren1:02:51
    154CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+1:53:26Ondrej Ptacek1:23:42
    155SWEHalmstad OK (172)+1:53:33Jan Lager1:09:15
    156SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+1:53:44Wojtek Dudek1:18:20
    157FINIF Brahe (127)+1:54:13Aleksi Kujala1:19:31
    158FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+1:54:15Aki Myllrinen1:22:33
    159SWEArboga OK (100)+1:54:33Henrik Trnqvist1:14:44
    160NORNTNUI 5 (1341)+1:54:35Wolfgang Kampel1:13:44
    161SWEKlyftamo (292)+1:56:25Simon Sanderi1:27:23
    162FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:56:27Mika Tohmola1:13:43
    163FINLynx 4 (197)+1:57:14Markku Kipinoinen1:18:02
    164FINRasti-Lukko (126)+1:57:36Lassi Virtanen1:06:46
    165FINMS Parma 3 (81)+1:57:42Eero Heinonen1:25:48
    166SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+1:58:00Robin Rovina1:18:16
    167FINLammin Ski (227)+1:58:05Tapio Tikkanen1:13:44
    168SWETullinge SK 2 (159)+1:58:07Andreas Aasa1:14:12
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683)+1:58:34Pekka Lammi1:14:53
    170FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+1:58:50Jussi Nurminen1:16:44
    171RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+1:59:44Ilay Kolomiets1:28:53
    172LATOK Meridians (114)+1:59:49Emils Dzalbs1:14:33
    173LATOK Saldus (223)+1:59:54Reinis Grende1:25:00
    174FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+2:01:19Tuomas Soininen1:16:55
    175NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+2:01:55Eirik Watterdal1:16:23
    176RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+2:01:56Igor Brykov1:19:26
    177FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:02:37Pasi Kiema1:05:14
    178FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+2:03:36Heikki Grekel1:14:29
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+2:04:10Mikko Lassila1:07:02
    180RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+2:04:21Alexander Makeychik1:08:21
    181SWEOK Klemmingen (388)+2:04:31Janis Sars1:09:51
    182FINIF Femman 3 (235)+2:04:37Matias Lund1:13:04
    183NORBL Trollelg (1680)+2:05:03Andreas Slberg1:23:04
    184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199)+2:05:04Ilkka Kohvakka1:14:07
    185FINEspoon Suunta 4 (228)+2:05:24Tapio Markki1:14:36
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311)+2:05:39Olli Ranta1:15:17
    187FINHauhon Sisu (179)+2:06:26Lasse Lepist1:20:40
    188FINLynx 3 (156)+2:06:39Joonas Niinimki1:23:05
    189FINOK Orient 2 (145)+2:07:07Pekka Vuorinen1:16:43
    190SWERehns BK 2 (219)+2:07:55Charlie Stolt1:16:53
    191FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+2:09:10Arto Niiranen1:18:05
    192FINKuopion Suunnistajat (209)+2:09:20Jesse Ukkola1:27:07
    193UKRNash Klub (332)+2:10:13Dmitrij Martynov1:23:56
    194SWEOK Rodhen (213)+2:10:46Henrik Jonsson1:21:39
    195RUSOK Gulfstream (116)+2:11:21SERGEY YAKOR1:21:01
    196RUSUltra (74)+2:12:05Pavel Balabanov1:09:33
    197FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218)+2:12:37Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:13:38
    198FINNrpes OK (204)+2:12:43Johan Gullmets1:22:06
    199SWEFinspngs SOK (185)+2:13:59Gunnar Nilsson1:18:09
    200FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+2:14:14Arto Lilja1:18:19
    Alla Nsta 200 >