jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 14,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)7:54:34Fabian Hertner1:25:21
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+8:14William Lind1:27:29
    3NORHalden SK (1)+12:33Olav Lundanes1:22:44
    4FINDelta (3)+13:55Valentin Novikov1:29:48
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+16:08Scott Fraser1:28:06
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+16:53Marc Lauenstein1:29:05
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+16:56Anders Nordberg1:26:05
    8SWEOK Tisaren (24)+18:14Matthias Merz1:26:24
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+18:51Audun Weltzien1:26:55
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+20:15Jan Prochazka1:27:30
    11NORIL Tyrving (11)+20:22Wojciech Kowalski1:28:27
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+20:46Vili Niemi1:28:46
    13NORFrol IL (36)+28:49Jo Forseth Indgaard1:31:17
    14FINMS Parma (17)+28:49Yury Tambasau1:31:55
    15SWEJrla Orientering (16)+28:52Anders Holmberg1:26:42
    16FINLynx (38)+29:56Antti Parjanne1:34:20
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+32:44Jussi Suna1:29:14
    18SWEOK Linne (8)+32:48Henrik Lfs1:37:16
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+32:50Johan Runesson1:28:49
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+33:34Roman Ryapolov1:28:04
    21SWEOK Denseln (34)+34:07Olle Kalered1:29:43
    22NORNTNUI (56)+34:50Anders Einum1:39:21
    23SWERehns BK (15)+37:19Jerker Lysell1:29:26
    24NORKristiansand OK (7)+37:21Hans Gunnar Omdal1:28:20
    25SWEOK Orion (20)+37:26Mikhail Mamleev1:30:45
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+37:29Davidik Marian1:36:33
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+37:31Anton stlin1:31:22
    28FINKangasala SK (18)+37:32Kristo Heinmann1:32:31
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+38:25Alessio Tenani1:41:24
    30SWEOK Hllen (119)+38:25Frdric Tranchand1:31:49
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+39:39Pavel Kubat1:42:51
    32LTUIGTISA (21)+42:17Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:38:45
    33SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+45:20Jan Sedivy1:37:19
    34FINPellon Ponsi (132)+45:46Olli-Markus Taivainen1:28:03
    35FINHiisirasti (6)+46:11Andrei Hramov1:32:56
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+46:22Dimitri Tsvetkov1:22:09
    37FINKoovee (48)+46:30Jani Myllrinen1:35:28
    38FINPaimion Rasti (31)+46:42Fredric Portin1:28:29
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+50:41Filip Dahlgren1:28:43
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+51:46Erik Holmberg1:39:44
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+53:19Aleksei Sidorov1:53:39
    42SWETullinge SK (65)+53:19Lukas Diener1:45:58
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+56:10Thibaut Magne1:39:08
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+56:51Mattias Millinger1:35:06
    45SWEOK Kre (136)+58:39Carl Wiking1:38:35
    46NORNTNUI 3 (176)+59:27yvind Enger1:40:57
    47NORHalden SK 2 (28)+1:00:02Sren Bobach1:30:32
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+1:00:59Sren Schwartz1:36:52
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+1:01:23Jrgen Wickholm1:37:23
    50FINDelta 2 (45)+1:06:20Tuomo Laine1:41:27
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+1:06:22Reig Andreu Blanes1:38:23
    52FINMS Parma 2 (78)+1:07:59Pekka Lapila1:46:53
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+1:08:49Tommi Oksanen1:47:58
    54FINIF Femman (53)+1:14:18Staffan Tunis1:43:54
    55SWEGvle OK (47)+1:17:05Anton Tynong1:40:00
    56FINOK Orient (33)+1:17:08Otto Simosas1:48:54
    57SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:17:19Oskar Daniels1:39:17
    58SWETby OK (97)+1:17:22Daniel Hajek1:39:25
    59SWErla IF (83)+1:17:26Oscar Vngell1:58:15
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+1:17:32L. Ievgen Fesenko1:49:44
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+1:18:41Sergei Gorokhov1:43:26
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+1:18:44Risto Haikonen1:41:21
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+1:20:53Pyry Niemi1:46:08
    64SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:22:34Fredrik Lindstrm1:48:40
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+1:22:46Lauri Lappalainen1:48:29
    66SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+1:24:36Albin Pettersson1:52:24
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+1:24:55Samuel Heinonen1:55:13
    68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+1:24:58Timo Mhnen1:41:24
    69NORNTNUI 2 (63)+1:24:58Kristian Stenerud1:46:42
    70NORNydalens SK (51)+1:25:52Sverre Waaler Kaas1:51:26
    71SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+1:25:54Erik Tengvall1:48:13
    72SWEOK Ravinen (80)+1:26:25Richard Robinson1:44:47
    73FINEspoon Suunta (111)+1:26:49Hector Haines1:39:28
    74SWESvedalens AIK (231)+1:27:53Dmitry Mihalkin1:41:50
    75SWEIFK Ume (60)+1:28:23Oskar Malmberg1:42:41
    76SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+1:31:05Mats Nordbrden1:53:31
    77SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+1:31:08Harri Karlsson1:38:58
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+1:32:41Tommi Reponen1:58:25
    79FINPargas IF (88)+1:33:00Tobias Henriksson1:44:02
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+1:33:58Sebastian Mnsson1:44:55
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+1:34:26Eero Inkeri1:41:22
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+1:35:07Vesa Hakkarainen1:42:59
    83FINLapuan Virki (101)+1:35:24Andris Jubelis1:43:02
    84SWEHestra IF (107)+1:36:46Rikard Holmqvist1:40:46
    85FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+1:36:54Santtu Sainio1:51:01
    86ESTSKM! (110)+1:38:28Erkki Aadli1:52:21
    87NORKongsberg OL (72)+1:38:43Ivan Sirakov1:40:14
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+1:42:45Simon Hodler2:11:06
    89NORBkkelagets SK (30)+1:43:15Tue Lassen1:39:36
    90DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+1:43:18Jonas Munthe1:44:10
    91NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+1:43:19Jakub Kamenicky1:52:21
    92FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+1:43:20Benoit Peyvel1:41:01
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+1:44:35Halme Jussi-Elmeri2:06:44
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:44:38Ilari Nummi2:00:46
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+1:45:05Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:41:32
    96FINLynx 2 (61)+1:45:13Lauri Kleemola1:46:07
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+1:45:20Teemu Vartiamki1:45:52
    98FINDelta 3 (91)+1:45:24Jarkko Saarinen1:46:22
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+1:45:57Saku Asikainen1:50:20
    100LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+1:48:40Tomas Kuzminskis1:49:13
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:49:27Duncan Coombs1:39:55
    102SWESkneslttens OL (661)+1:51:15Philip Plsson1:46:05
    103FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+1:51:21Juha Frnti1:47:58
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+1:55:48Juri Kirjanov1:53:08
    105RUSOmega (183)+1:57:31Danila Sokolov1:44:43
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+1:58:16Mate Baumholczer1:52:44
    107SWEBK Ros (222)+1:58:35Hkan Petersson1:42:48
    108FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+1:58:44Markus Kainu1:53:18
    109NORFrol IL 2 (153)+1:59:39Paul Sirum1:46:13
    110NORWing OK (77)+2:01:42Tore B Berdal1:52:12
    111ESPCatalonia Team (148)+2:02:41Totusaus Benet1:55:04
    112SWENykpings OK (73)+2:03:01Daniel Nilsson1:48:41
    113FINSK Vuoksi (129)+2:03:04Christian Pfeifer1:59:20
    114FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+2:03:51Vasily Leksin1:51:55
    115SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+2:04:00Sven Lundbck1:53:36
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+2:06:03Joonas Nurminen1:58:24
    117SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+2:07:36Peder Kock1:59:08
    118NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+2:08:52Nielsen Halvor Eid1:48:59
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+2:09:04Jouni Widqvist2:10:37
    120NOROppsal IF (456)+2:09:55Anders Emilsson2:12:41
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+2:10:42Petteri Rankinen1:59:39
    122SWEOK Roslagen (151)+2:12:25Robert Sandberg1:52:21
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+2:12:28Jouni Karetjoki2:07:09
    124NORVaregg IL (428)+2:14:35Jonatan Rosengren-Drake1:50:43
    125FINNavi (170)+2:14:57Mika Ahola1:52:42
    126SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+2:15:12Bjrn Hellrup1:56:57
    127FINOK77 (184)+2:15:33Jyrki Jppinen1:53:42
    128SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+2:16:07Magnus Saager1:47:35
    129FINLappeen Riento (106)+2:16:08Ville Taussi2:06:46
    130SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+2:16:15Conor Short1:51:19
    131SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+2:16:51Nick Barrable1:53:10
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+2:16:56Velimir Nazarychev1:53:59
    133FINSiilin Rasti (144)+2:16:56Olli Saavalainen1:56:57
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:17:32Petteri Rantala2:03:40
    135BULBEGUN (167)+2:18:19Vladimir Atanasov1:52:41
    136LATOK Kapa (164)+2:18:44Janis Peilans1:54:52
    137SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+2:18:50Tomas Johansson1:59:29
    138FINMS Parma 3 (81)+2:18:51Jussi Tokola1:45:36
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+2:20:16Per Jonhed1:53:08
    140SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+2:22:18Lukas Scharnagl1:53:10
    141SWEHaninge SOK (234)+2:22:31Love Ottosson2:19:01
    142NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+2:22:50Gudbrand Lien2:03:04
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (159)+2:24:21Sven Ruegg1:50:42
    144NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+2:24:39Einar Tommelstad2:03:00
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311)+2:25:07Antti Virtanen1:42:49
    146FINKoovee 2 (122)+2:25:08Lauri Linnainmaa1:45:51
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683)+2:25:09Jussi Ernamo1:50:59
    148UKRNash Klub (332)+2:25:35Ruslan Glebov1:39:23
    149SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+2:25:41Jan Hollbeck2:17:40
    150SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+2:26:09Josh Beech2:07:26
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+2:26:17Roope Kuusisto2:05:57
    152RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+2:28:08Dmitry Maslovskiy1:48:38
    153FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+2:28:10Miika Korppi2:06:35
    154SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+2:28:14Jonas Andersson2:01:49
    155CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+2:29:40Ondrej Kotecky2:00:19
    156FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+2:29:43Lauri Lehtinen2:04:06
    157FINLammin Ski (227)+2:29:47Markku Huostila1:56:02
    158NORNTNUI 5 (1341)+2:29:57Stormoen Hvar Birkeland1:59:45
    159LATOK Meridians (114)+2:30:56Oskars Rencis1:54:44
    160SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+2:31:04Martin Sderberg1:56:24
    161SWEKlyftamo (292)+2:31:43Fajer Wennerberg1:58:03
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (480)+2:31:45Darius Sadeckas1:35:29
    163SWERehns BK 2 (219)+2:31:54Anton Lif1:46:39
    164NORBL Trollelg (1680)+2:33:45Jan Schmid1:52:31
    165RUSUltra (74)+2:33:50Denis Zlobin1:45:39
    166FINLynx 4 (197)+2:34:03Max Packalen2:01:04
    167RUSOK Gulfstream (116)+2:34:08ALEXEY BURAGO1:46:56
    168LATOK Saldus (223)+2:34:20Viktors Mateics1:58:15
    169FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+2:34:53Timo Karppinen1:55:07
    170RUSNord West (203)+2:36:36Dmitriy Poliakov1:43:02
    171FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+2:37:48Joonas Savola2:05:58
    172FINLynx 3 (156)+2:38:47Ilkka Juutilainen1:55:03
    173FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+2:40:41Jarkko Kaplas2:09:47
    174SWEArboga OK (100)+2:40:57Andrew Baryshnikov2:10:46
    175FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+2:41:01Anssi Muikku1:50:43
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199)+2:41:02Patrik Visnen1:59:33
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+2:42:36Lauri Roininen2:03:09
    178FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+2:44:17Rasmus Alen2:19:39
    179FINOK Botnia (217)+2:44:43Markus Bjrklund1:52:57
    180SWELnghundra IF (484)+2:45:11Conny Forsberg1:44:33
    181SWESnttringe SK (282)+2:45:13Jrgen Hector2:18:46
    182FINEspoon Suunta 4 (228)+2:45:15Marko Miettinen2:03:37
    183RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+2:45:23Sergey Borovkov2:09:51
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218)+2:46:06Mikhail Anuchkin1:57:47
    185SWEOK Rodhen (213)+2:46:11Torbjrn Jacobsson1:59:21
    186USACambridge Sports Union (1161)+2:46:59Ross Smith1:54:25
    187NORGanddal IL (169)+2:48:18Glenn Tore Lland1:55:11
    188FINOK Orient 2 (145)+2:48:28Simo Hasu2:05:53
    189SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673)+2:48:30Marcus J Karlsson1:52:48
    190FINLaitilan Jyske (230)+2:48:33Jyrki Lammila1:56:45
    191NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+2:48:37Frank Freddy Karoli1:58:31
    192FINHauhon Sisu (179)+2:48:44Tero Salonen2:06:07
    193SWEOK Linne 3 (121)+2:49:30Simon Eklv1:53:03
    194FINIF Brahe (127)+2:49:37Niclas Portin2:19:17
    195RUSWhite Nights (1248)+2:51:42Ruslan Uldanov1:58:28
    196NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:52:00Dag Ausen2:01:32
    197SWEFK Gingarna (120)+2:53:11Andreas Ferm1:55:03
    198FINNrpes OK (204)+2:53:23Vlad Prozorovskiy2:04:41
    199CZEKOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303)+2:53:26Eva Jurenikova1:56:34
    200FINOK Raseborg (131)+2:54:09Mats Lundstrm1:54:55
    Alla Nsta 200 >