1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | 27:53 | Merja Rantanen | 27:53 | ||
2 | Copenhagen O (182) | +41 | Annika Rhima | 28:34 | ||
3 | MS Parma (27) | +44 | Katja Mjösund | 28:37 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +46 | Nina Temjakova | 28:39 | ||
5 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +47 | Elin Winblad | 28:40 | ||
6 | IGTISA (14) | +49 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 28:42 | ||
7 | Frol IL (100) | +50 | Göril Rönning Sund | 28:43 | ||
8 | Koovee (24) | +52 | Miia Niittynen | 28:45 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +54 | Salla Fagerudd | 28:47 | ||
10 | OK Linne (35) | +55 | Kristina Roberto | 28:48 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +56 | Helena Karlsson | 28:49 | ||
12 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +58 | Silja Tarvonen | 28:51 | ||
13 | NTNUI (4) | +1:00 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 28:53 | ||
14 | Konnerud IL (29) | +1:01 | Anette Baklid | 28:54 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +1:02 | Emma Andersson | 28:55 | ||
16 | Täby OK (46) | +1:02 | Daria Lajn | 28:55 | ||
17 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:02 | Liisa Anttila | 28:55 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:04 | Riina Kuuselo | 28:57 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:05 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 28:58 | ||
20 | Halden SK (12) | +1:06 | Vendula Klechova | 28:59 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:09 | Tereza Novotn | 29:02 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +1:12 | Kine Gulliksen | 29:05 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:13 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 29:06 | ||
24 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +1:13 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 29:06 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +1:17 | Emma Bergman | 29:10 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +1:18 | Anastasia Danylova | 29:11 | ||
27 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +1:19 | Anna Haataja | 29:12 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (61) | +1:20 | Angela Wild | 29:13 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:21 | Laura Hokka | 29:14 | ||
30 | OK Kolmården (10) | +1:23 | Linnea Lidström | 29:16 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +1:24 | Mari Väänänen | 29:17 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +1:25 | Riikka Timperi | 29:18 | ||
33 | Lynx (43) | +1:26 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 29:19 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +1:28 | Elin Karlsson | 29:21 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +1:30 | Krista Mihailova | 29:23 | ||
36 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +1:36 | Catherine Taylor | 29:29 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +1:38 | Elisabeth Hansson | 29:31 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:40 | Katja Popovitch | 29:33 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (40) | +1:42 | Anu Kopra | 29:35 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:45 | Elena Roos | 29:38 | ||
41 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +1:46 | Sari Suomalainen | 29:39 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:48 | Sabine Hauswirth | 29:41 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +2:07 | Erika Lindqvist | 30:00 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +2:08 | Saara Norrgrann | 30:01 | ||
45 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +2:09 | Laura Vike | 30:02 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:10 | Jennie Runesson | 30:03 | ||
47 | Varegg IL (82) | +2:10 | Christiane Trösse | 30:03 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +2:11 | Magdalena Olsson | 30:04 | ||
49 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +2:12 | Emma Bjessmo | 30:05 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +2:12 | Hanna Palm | 30:05 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +2:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:07 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (103) | +2:14 | Ekaterina Savkina | 30:07 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:15 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 30:08 | ||
54 | JOKA (1261) | +2:15 | Evely Kaasiku | 30:08 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (75) | +2:17 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:10 | ||
56 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +2:17 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 30:10 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:19 | Helena Andersson | 30:12 | ||
58 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +2:21 | Elsa Törnros | 30:14 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +2:22 | Heini Papinsaari | 30:15 | ||
60 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +2:24 | Tatiana Rozova | 30:17 | ||
61 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +2:25 | Runa Fremstad | 30:18 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +2:26 | Ida Forsen | 30:19 | ||
63 | OK Orion (53) | +2:27 | Hanna Wisniewska | 30:20 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +2:28 | Liis Johanson | 30:21 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +2:29 | Henna Höglund | 30:22 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +2:30 | Olivia Kollberg | 30:23 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +2:31 | Katarina Lövgren | 30:24 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +2:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 30:26 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +2:33 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 30:26 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +2:33 | Riina Liuha | 30:26 | ||
71 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +2:35 | Lina Blomqvist | 30:28 | ||
72 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +2:35 | Andrea Svensson | 30:28 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +2:36 | Inna Somova | 30:29 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (77) | +2:37 | Tove Lagerberg | 30:30 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:38 | Bernadet Kelemen | 30:31 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +2:39 | Matleena Boström | 30:32 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +2:41 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 30:34 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (139) | +2:43 | Annie Forsberg | 30:36 | ||
79 | Delta (9) | +2:44 | Anna Närhi | 30:37 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:46 | Lena Gillgren | 30:39 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +2:48 | Lene Godager | 30:41 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (92) | +2:54 | Anna Koponen | 30:47 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (83) | +2:59 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 30:52 | ||
84 | IF Femman (63) | +3:01 | Julia Björkstrand | 30:54 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +3:02 | Anette Carlsson | 30:55 | ||
86 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:03 | Brigitta Marthys | 30:56 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (33) | +3:03 | Miina Kanko | 30:56 | ||
88 | Rasti E4 (382) | +3:05 | Satu Annila | 30:58 | ||
89 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +3:05 | Olga Belova | 30:58 | ||
90 | OK77 (230) | +3:07 | Raisa Sell | 31:00 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:08 | Fanni Gyurko | 31:01 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (30) | +3:08 | Sanna Nymalm | 31:01 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +3:09 | Kaisa Laapas | 31:02 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +3:10 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 31:03 | ||
95 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +3:33 | Jannina Gustafsson | 31:26 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +3:38 | Heidi Liljeström | 31:31 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +3:40 | Elli Peltomäki | 31:33 | ||
98 | OK Meridians (724) | +3:42 | Vieda Lusa | 31:35 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +3:43 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 31:36 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +3:44 | Emilia Mänttäri | 31:37 | ||
101 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +3:45 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 31:38 | ||
102 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +3:46 | Pernilla Tunis | 31:39 | ||
103 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +3:49 | Marja Tonder | 31:42 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +3:52 | Johanna Sanderi | 31:45 | ||
105 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +3:52 | 31:45 | |||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:53 | Mirka Suutari | 31:46 | ||
107 | Koovee 4 (143) | +3:55 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 31:48 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +3:56 | Elisa Mäkinen | 31:49 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +3:59 | Linnea Holmqvist | 31:52 | ||
110 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +4:03 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 31:56 | ||
111 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +4:05 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 31:58 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +4:09 | Terhi Pollari | 32:02 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +4:10 | Marika Savukoski | 32:03 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +4:11 | Anni Valtonen | 32:04 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +4:12 | Riikka Kivelä | 32:05 | ||
116 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +4:15 | 32:08 | |||
117 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +4:16 | Guro Torpe | 32:09 | ||
118 | Navi (138) | +4:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 32:11 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +4:21 | Maarit Korpi | 32:14 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +4:23 | Eliisa Alatalo | 32:16 | ||
121 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +4:28 | Hanna Siven | 32:21 | ||
122 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +4:30 | Liubov Kutsenina | 32:23 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +4:32 | Maria Rantala | 32:25 | ||
124 | Oppsal IF (167) | +4:39 | Una Bratlie | 32:32 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +4:55 | Tiina Haarlaa | 32:48 | ||
126 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +4:59 | Katri Lylynperä | 32:52 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +5:02 | Hanna Sareila | 32:55 | ||
128 | Bristol OK (297) | +5:17 | Laura Daniel | 33:10 | ||
129 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +5:21 | Zuzana Machukova | 33:14 | ||
130 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +5:26 | Marta Ulvensöen | 33:19 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +5:30 | Lilia Emaldinova | 33:23 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +5:34 | Sara Würmli | 33:27 | ||
133 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:35 | Monika Topinkova | 33:28 | ||
134 | Haninge SOK (115) | +5:39 | Carolin Svensson | 33:32 | ||
135 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +5:40 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 33:33 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +5:41 | Rebecka Hylander | 33:34 | ||
137 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +5:43 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 33:36 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +5:47 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 33:40 | ||
139 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +5:49 | Marie Styrvold | 33:42 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +5:52 | Silja Annila | 33:45 | ||
141 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +5:53 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 33:46 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +5:56 | Kirsi Niskanen | 33:49 | ||
143 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +5:57 | Akvile Preiksaite | 33:50 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +5:58 | Malin Eriksson | 33:51 | ||
145 | Koovee 5 (278) | +6:01 | Paula Heikkinen | 33:54 | ||
146 | Östersunds OK (477) | +6:17 | Evelina Wallentin | 34:10 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +6:45 | Josefina Norin | 34:38 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +6:46 | Netta Rajamäki | 34:39 | ||
149 | OK Kåre (49) | +6:49 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 34:42 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +6:50 | Ella Nurmi | 34:43 | ||
151 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +6:51 | Christina Kasin | 34:44 | ||
152 | Omega (136) | +6:52 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 34:45 | ||
153 | Nord West (186) | +6:53 | Zlata Malysheva | 34:46 | ||
154 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +6:54 | Zuzka Kubatova | 34:47 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +6:55 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 34:48 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +6:57 | Anni Honkimaa | 34:50 | ||
157 | Umeå OK (1264) | +6:57 | Stina Nilsson | 34:50 | ||
158 | Bushrangers (352) | +6:58 | Anna Sheldon | 34:51 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +6:59 | Ulla Silventoinen | 34:52 | ||
160 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +6:59 | Sofie Sihver | 34:52 | ||
161 | Ainot (224) | +7:00 | Elina Raijas | 34:53 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:01 | Sonja Kyrölä | 34:54 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +7:01 | Maiju Nurmela | 34:54 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +7:01 | Eveliina Pusa | 34:54 | ||
165 | IFK Umeå (204) | +7:02 | Elina Rönnlund | 34:55 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (152) | +7:03 | Susanna Forsell | 34:56 | ||
167 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +7:03 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 34:56 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +7:04 | Åshild Kapperud | 34:57 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +7:05 | Sofie Landqvist | 34:58 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +7:07 | Katja Rodionova | 35:00 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +7:08 | Terhi Mykkänen | 35:01 | ||
172 | Delta 2 (56) | +7:10 | Anu Uhotoinen | 35:03 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +7:10 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 35:03 | ||
174 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +7:12 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 35:05 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +7:13 | Roosa Pekkalin | 35:06 | ||
176 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +7:15 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 35:08 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +7:17 | Inka Komonen | 35:10 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +7:18 | Polina Kuznetsova | 35:11 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (292) | +7:19 | Svetlana Kyznetsova | 35:12 | ||
180 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +7:24 | Heidi Huusari | 35:17 | ||
181 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +7:25 | Lena Paxal | 35:18 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +7:26 | Riikka Otsamo | 35:19 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +7:27 | Johanna Pensas | 35:20 | ||
184 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +7:29 | Maria Laitinen | 35:22 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +7:31 | Marie Jacobsson | 35:24 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +7:32 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:25 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +7:33 | Saara Malinen | 35:26 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +7:34 | Venla Tahvanainen | 35:27 | ||
189 | Catalonia Team (79) | +7:36 | Serrallonga Anna | 35:29 | ||
190 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +7:38 | Anni Huuha | 35:31 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +7:39 | Marjut Turunen | 35:32 | ||
192 | Arn ok (117) | +7:41 | Pia Käck | 35:34 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +7:41 | Aino Väyrynen | 35:34 | ||
194 | OK77 3 (332) | +7:43 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 35:36 | ||
195 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +7:44 | Maria Pabich | 35:37 | ||
196 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +7:45 | Veronika Khismatullina | 35:38 | ||
197 | Modum OL (293) | +7:49 | Heidi Mårtensson | 35:42 | ||
198 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +7:55 | Lubov Balandina | 35:48 | ||
199 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +7:58 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 35:51 | ||
200 | OK Orient (133) | +8:02 | Emma Simosas | 35:55 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +8:02 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 35:55 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +8:03 | Virpi Remahl | 35:56 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +8:08 | Krista Niiranen | 36:01 | ||
204 | Delta 4 (137) | +8:10 | Marili Zimmerman | 36:03 | ||
205 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +8:12 | Julia Strelchenko | 36:05 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +8:13 | Suvi Pajunen | 36:06 | ||
207 | Koovee 3 (141) | +8:14 | Minna Saarinen | 36:07 | ||
208 | Nydalens SK (69) | +8:14 | Malin Jakobsson | 36:07 | ||
209 | Närpes OK (109) | +8:15 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 36:08 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +8:16 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:09 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +8:16 | Annabella Tolonen | 36:09 | ||
212 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +8:19 | Frida Erkers | 36:12 | ||
213 | Vesta (468) | +8:22 | Maria Yakovleva | 36:15 | ||
214 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +8:26 | Elina Löytynoja | 36:19 | ||
215 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +8:27 | Kerttu Nironen | 36:20 | ||
216 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +8:29 | Elin Svensson | 36:22 | ||
217 | EUOC (667) | +8:30 | Lindsay Rona | 36:23 | ||
218 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +8:31 | Lisa Palm | 36:24 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +8:32 | Hanna Varjus | 36:25 | ||
220 | IL Tyrving (131) | +8:34 | Åsa Franzen | 36:27 | ||
221 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +8:35 | Johanna Ritanotko | 36:28 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +8:39 | Larissa Erola | 36:32 | ||
223 | Ärla IF (95) | +8:44 | Sandra Grosberga | 36:37 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti (25) | +8:56 | Olga Glebova | 36:49 | ||
225 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +8:58 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 36:51 | ||
226 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +9:00 | Alexandra Artemova | 36:53 | ||
227 | OK Saldus (485) | +9:03 | Ilze Cahrausa | 36:56 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +9:06 | Iida Heiskanen | 36:59 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +9:09 | Lina Matthews | 37:02 | ||
230 | Verdal OK (550) | +9:11 | Maren Grande | 37:04 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +9:11 | Anna Kuronen | 37:04 | ||
232 | OK Vöru (254) | +9:12 | Tuuli Mäeots | 37:05 | ||
233 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +9:14 | Aija Tilvis | 37:07 | ||
234 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +9:15 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 37:08 | ||
235 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +9:16 | Mari Tikkanen | 37:09 | ||
236 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +9:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 37:09 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +9:18 | Moona Lehtola | 37:11 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +9:19 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 37:12 | ||
239 | OK West (284) | +9:25 | Katrin Vinkel | 37:18 | ||
240 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +9:27 | Aino Vuopio | 37:20 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK (20) | +9:29 | Iida Savolainen | 37:22 | ||
242 | Klyftamo (219) | +9:29 | Sara Jonsson | 37:22 | ||
243 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +9:32 | Maria Itkonen | 37:25 | ||
244 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +9:33 | Anniina Tuosa | 37:26 | ||
245 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +9:34 | Eeva Hämäläinen | 37:27 | ||
246 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +9:35 | Iliana Shandurkova | 37:28 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +9:40 | Emma Laakkio | 37:33 | ||
248 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +9:41 | Tiina Anttila | 37:34 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +9:43 | Minna Truhponen | 37:36 | ||
250 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +9:45 | Kirsi Kihlström | 37:38 | ||
251 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +9:48 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 37:41 | ||
252 | OK Azuolas (620) | +9:48 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 37:41 | ||
253 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +9:49 | Tuuli Kettunen | 37:42 | ||
254 | Delta 3 (85) | +9:53 | Pinja Jylänki | 37:46 | ||
255 | Navi 2 (303) | +9:56 | Kirsi Korhonen | 37:49 | ||
256 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +9:57 | Netta Hjelm | 37:50 | ||
257 | Östmarka OK (592) | +9:58 | Hanssen Linda | 37:51 | ||
258 | Delta 9 (799) | +10:00 | Pauliina Moisander | 37:53 | ||
259 | IngPromTeam (824) | +10:01 | Viktoriia Ershova | 37:54 | ||
260 | IK Kronan (178) | +10:02 | Alexandra Strandvall | 37:55 | ||
261 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +10:06 | Susanna Laurila | 37:59 | ||
262 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +10:07 | Elin Vedin | 38:00 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +10:11 | Laura Jerkku | 38:04 | ||
264 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +10:13 | Sirpa Lilja | 38:06 | ||
265 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +10:14 | Jaana Jaako | 38:07 | ||
266 | IK Falken (302) | +10:15 | Jessica Wärnman | 38:08 | ||
267 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +10:15 | Monica Prest | 38:08 | ||
268 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +10:17 | Kari Strand | 38:10 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +10:18 | Anu Valkonen | 38:11 | ||
270 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +10:19 | Svensson Sofie | 38:12 | ||
271 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +10:23 | Pernilla Backlund | 38:16 | ||
272 | OK Kapa (279) | +10:24 | Kate Dudele | 38:17 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +10:24 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 38:17 | ||
274 | Mona OK (421) | +10:25 | Agnese Baronina | 38:18 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (247) | +10:27 | Anni Kivilaakso | 38:20 | ||
276 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +10:28 | Enna Laukkanen | 38:21 | ||
277 | Rastiketut (285) | +10:31 | Iina Kaitola | 38:24 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +10:32 | Julia ModigTjörnström | 38:25 | ||
279 | Dainava1 (526) | +10:39 | Jurate Rukaite | 38:32 | ||
280 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +10:40 | Marta Jansona | 38:33 | ||
281 | IF Sturla (317) | +10:41 | Katinka Jussie Brurberg | 38:34 | ||
282 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +10:42 | Minni Halinen | 38:35 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +10:43 | Emma Rujala | 38:36 | ||
284 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +10:44 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 38:37 | ||
285 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +10:46 | Kati Fränti | 38:39 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +10:48 | Ellinor Fryxell | 38:41 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +10:48 | Ilze Lapina | 38:41 | ||
288 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +10:50 | Anni Inkilä | 38:43 | ||
289 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +10:52 | Mari Troeng | 38:45 | ||
290 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +10:52 | Heini Heikkilä | 38:45 | ||
291 | Lynx 4 (266) | +10:53 | Annamari Heikkilä | 38:46 | ||
292 | Väsby OK (62) | +10:55 | Maria Cole | 38:48 | ||
293 | Asker SK (840) | +10:55 | Ragnhild Lövli | 38:48 | ||
294 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +10:57 | Maria Westher | 38:50 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +10:57 | Lene Therese Myrland | 38:50 | ||
296 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +10:59 | Salla Lilja | 38:52 | ||
297 | MeMe (1196) | +10:59 | Eveliina Kosola | 38:52 | ||
298 | IF Thor (763) | +11:02 | Annika Ridell | 38:55 | ||
299 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +11:04 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 38:57 | ||
300 | OLG Chur (450) | +11:05 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 38:58 | ||
301 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +11:09 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 39:02 | ||
302 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +11:15 | Therese Carlsson | 39:08 | ||
303 | IF Brahe (252) | +11:25 | Anna Sjöstrand | 39:18 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +11:26 | Liisa Parviainen | 39:19 | ||
305 | OK!Sport (364) | +11:28 | Aleksandra Hornik | 39:21 | ||
306 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +11:29 | Lindgren Lisa Nilsson | 39:22 | ||
307 | Nash Klub (371) | +11:31 | Elena Kapara | 39:24 | ||
308 | Delta 6 (203) | +11:32 | Sanna Savolainen | 39:25 | ||
309 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +11:34 | Sanna Nykänen | 39:27 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +11:37 | Suvi Harju | 39:30 | ||
311 | Santen (939) | +11:37 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 39:30 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +11:38 | Päivi Pitkänen | 39:31 | ||
313 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +11:42 | Annika Hofling | 39:35 | ||
314 | Gävle OK (169) | +11:44 | Sandrine Mller | 39:37 | ||
315 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +11:46 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 39:39 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +11:49 | Outi Valkonen | 39:42 | ||
317 | Attunda OK (128) | +11:54 | Terese Herlin | 39:47 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +11:55 | Krista Lahtinen | 39:48 | ||
319 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +12:02 | Outi Hänninen | 39:55 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +12:05 | Milla Vehkaoja | 39:58 | ||
321 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +12:07 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 40:00 | ||
322 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +12:10 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 40:03 | ||
323 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +12:12 | Johanna Kriikkula | 40:05 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +12:12 | Jenny Håland | 40:05 | ||
325 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +12:14 | Karin Leonhardt | 40:07 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +12:15 | Julianna Molnar | 40:08 | ||
327 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +12:16 | Mira Paavola | 40:09 | ||
328 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +12:18 | Elina Karklina | 40:11 | ||
329 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +12:20 | Line Sundsvik | 40:13 | ||
330 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +12:20 | Anna Kalinichenko | 40:13 | ||
331 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +12:22 | Mette Petersson | 40:15 | ||
332 | O-girls (693) | +12:23 | Elena Bannikova | 40:16 | ||
333 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +12:24 | Heidi Rahikkala | 40:17 | ||
334 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +12:26 | Anni Reiman | 40:19 | ||
335 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +12:27 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 40:20 | ||
336 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +12:29 | Outi Nieminen | 40:22 | ||
337 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +12:31 | Alexandra Sundgren | 40:24 | ||
338 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +12:33 | Henrika Wiksten | 40:26 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +12:33 | Tiina Jussila | 40:26 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +12:35 | Meri Huhtanen | 40:28 | ||
341 | IK Örnen (805) | +12:38 | Mirka Nurmi | 40:31 | ||
342 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +12:39 | Tiina Kivelä | 40:32 | ||
343 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +12:40 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 40:33 | ||
344 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +12:41 | Dahlström Nadja | 40:34 | ||
345 | Cargotec (764) | +12:43 | Elina Lietzen | 40:36 | ||
346 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +12:46 | Heidi Mattila | 40:39 | ||
347 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +12:50 | Ilze Vilks | 40:43 | ||
348 | Team Ventus (479) | +12:52 | Salla Tarvonen | 40:45 | ||
349 | Njurunda OK (483) | +12:53 | Lina Wibron | 40:46 | ||
350 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +12:56 | Hanna Perkkiö | 40:49 | ||
351 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +12:58 | Ekaterina Blinova | 40:51 | ||
352 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +13:00 | Åsa Larsson | 40:53 | ||
353 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +13:04 | Miia Juote | 40:57 | ||
354 | Raumar OL (249) | +13:05 | Agata Stankiewicz | 40:58 | ||
355 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +13:07 | Tiia Kunelius | 41:00 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +13:08 | Maria Espo | 41:01 | ||
357 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +13:09 | Riikka Talvitie | 41:02 | ||
358 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +13:10 | Ulrika Backlund | 41:03 | ||
359 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +13:11 | Maarika Taipalus | 41:04 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +13:11 | Hanna Alanen | 41:04 | ||
361 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +13:13 | Kirsi Sipilä | 41:06 | ||
362 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +13:14 | Sanna Ylikylä | 41:07 | ||
363 | OK Tyr (145) | +13:14 | Malin Leandersson | 41:07 | ||
364 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +13:16 | Marja Penttilä | 41:09 | ||
365 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +13:17 | Hanna Berglund | 41:10 | ||
366 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +13:18 | Pamela Karoli | 41:11 | ||
367 | Someron Esa (318) | +13:20 | Tiina Karvonen | 41:13 | ||
368 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +13:21 | Heli Urpalainen | 41:14 | ||
369 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (661) | +13:21 | Linda Vairinen | 41:14 | ||
370 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +13:22 | Elin Sund | 41:15 | ||
371 | Harha-askel (412) | +13:24 | Anni Simola | 41:17 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +13:26 | Reija Haikama | 41:19 | ||
373 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +13:27 | Tuija Katajamäki | 41:20 | ||
374 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +13:27 | Minna Nurmi | 41:20 | ||
375 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +13:30 | Iida Peltonen | 41:23 | ||
376 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +13:30 | Marja Rauttola | 41:23 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +13:32 | Karin Rantamäki | 41:25 | ||
378 | Relator Oy (1180) | +13:34 | Eija Kestilä | 41:27 | ||
379 | OK Kompas (423) | +13:38 | ALONA SUKHAREVSKA | 41:31 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (630) | +13:42 | Arja Nurminen | 41:35 | ||
381 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +13:42 | Henna Saukonoja | 41:35 | ||
382 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +13:44 | Marita Tolvanen | 41:37 | ||
383 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +13:45 | Lotte Murmann | 41:38 | ||
384 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +13:46 | Meri Maijala | 41:39 | ||
385 | Auran Vannas (670) | +13:46 | Leena Miettinen | 41:39 | ||
386 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +13:48 | Outi Örn | 41:41 | ||
387 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +13:49 | Anna Kindlundh | 41:42 | ||
388 | Snättringe SK (381) | +13:50 | Andersson Lina | 41:43 | ||
389 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +13:52 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 41:45 | ||
390 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +13:53 | Caroline Holmgren | 41:46 | ||
391 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +13:53 | Tiina Lyytinen | 41:46 | ||
392 | Wing OK (19) | +13:55 | Heidi Torvik | 41:48 | ||
393 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +13:55 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 41:48 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +13:56 | Inka Salonen | 41:49 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +13:57 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 41:50 | ||
396 | Koovee 7 (527) | +14:01 | Minna Konttila | 41:54 | ||
397 | Bussola OK (772) | +14:02 | Regula Mueller | 41:55 | ||
398 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +14:07 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 42:00 | ||
399 | Nostars (456) | +14:08 | Taina Louhivuori | 42:01 | ||
400 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +14:08 | Tarja Nykänen | 42:01 | ||
401 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +14:10 | Leena Aalto | 42:03 | ||
402 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +14:11 | Johanna Saari | 42:04 | ||
403 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +14:11 | Maria Brodin | 42:04 | ||
404 | Kalvolan Keihäs (708) | +14:13 | Minna Ristimäki | 42:06 | ||
405 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +14:13 | Jenni Korhonen | 42:06 | ||
406 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +14:15 | Järnving Ramona H | 42:08 | ||
407 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +14:15 | Anna Laurio | 42:08 | ||
408 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +14:16 | Signe Magnussen | 42:09 | ||
409 | Stord Orientering (631) | +14:18 | Linda Rykkje | 42:11 | ||
410 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +14:19 | Anni Nurmela | 42:12 | ||
411 | Sienestäjät (376) | +14:19 | Eeva Rantanen | 42:12 | ||
412 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +14:20 | Maria Svetloff | 42:13 | ||
413 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +14:21 | Alicia Cobo | 42:14 | ||
414 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +14:23 | Hanna Nummila | 42:16 | ||
415 | Huipputiimi (540) | +14:25 | Katri Nousiainen | 42:18 | ||
416 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +14:26 | Jaana Sipponen | 42:19 | ||
417 | IF Minken (217) | +14:27 | Mikaela Caldn | 42:20 | ||
418 | Lynx 5 (551) | +14:28 | Mira Mäkelä | 42:21 | ||
419 | OK77 5 (611) | +14:30 | Paulina Hoffman | 42:23 | ||
420 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +14:31 | Päivi Julku | 42:24 | ||
421 | OK TON (386) | +14:32 | Merike Paapson | 42:25 | ||
422 | SK Mercury (400) | +14:33 | Anneli Pello | 42:26 | ||
423 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +14:34 | Henna Niemi | 42:27 | ||
424 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +14:36 | Tatjana Eskolin | 42:29 | ||
425 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +14:36 | Laura Jänis | 42:29 | ||
426 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +14:37 | Bettina Hoelgaard | 42:30 | ||
427 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +14:37 | Mariya Zasimovskaya | 42:30 | ||
428 | Lytkarino (177) | +14:39 | Nadezda Suhkova | 42:32 | ||
429 | OK Ilves (147) | +14:40 | Agnes Vask | 42:33 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +14:40 | Hanna Kuusela | 42:33 | ||
431 | IK Auseklis (311) | +14:42 | Jolanta Bura | 42:35 | ||
432 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +14:42 | Liisa Salminen | 42:35 | ||
433 | Omega 2 (218) | +14:44 | Mariya Yashchenko | 42:37 | ||
434 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +14:44 | Jaana Simonen | 42:37 | ||
435 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +14:47 | Kjersti Skantze | 42:40 | ||
436 | OK77 6 (1079) | +14:47 | Heini Friman | 42:40 | ||
437 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +14:48 | Jonna Järvinen | 42:41 | ||
438 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +14:48 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 42:41 | ||
439 | JMV (1195) | +14:49 | Riikka Tunkelo | 42:42 | ||
440 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +14:51 | Jutta Schmidt | 42:44 | ||
441 | RasTiimi (223) | +14:53 | Katariina Tiitto | 42:46 | ||
442 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +14:53 | Leila Seppänen | 42:46 | ||
443 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +14:54 | Minna Närhi | 42:47 | ||
444 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +14:55 | Susanna Lamminpää | 42:48 | ||
445 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +14:55 | Katri Mäenpää | 42:48 | ||
446 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +14:56 | Henna Määttä | 42:49 | ||
447 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (803) | +14:58 | Ritva Siren | 42:51 | ||
448 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +14:59 | Johanna Tiitto | 42:52 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +14:59 | Terhi Kauppila | 42:52 | ||
450 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +15:00 | Josefine Lindberg | 42:53 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +15:01 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 42:54 | ||
452 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +15:03 | Katri Mehtälä | 42:56 | ||
453 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +15:04 | Sanna Koivu | 42:57 | ||
454 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +15:05 | Päivi Karjalainen | 42:58 | ||
455 | Azimut (460) | +15:06 | Angejina Smidt | 42:59 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 3 (1000) | +15:08 | Teija Valkeinen | 43:01 | ||
457 | Klaipeda (360) | +15:08 | Ieva Baltriukaite | 43:01 | ||
458 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +15:09 | Katariina Kannus | 43:02 | ||
459 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +15:10 | Julia Munck | 43:03 | ||
460 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +15:11 | Minna Tyrni | 43:04 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +15:12 | Kirsi Laasonen | 43:05 | ||
462 | Laihian Luja (454) | +15:12 | Anna Annila | 43:05 | ||
463 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +15:14 | Maria Haapamäki | 43:07 | ||
464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +15:14 | Ilona Dage | 43:07 | ||
465 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +15:16 | Nadeza Antipova | 43:09 | ||
466 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +15:16 | Saima Värton | 43:09 | ||
467 | Savon Rasti (613) | +15:17 | Noora Kurri | 43:10 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +15:18 | Sanna Stolze | 43:11 | ||
469 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +15:20 | Sanna Keisanen | 43:13 | ||
470 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +15:21 | Edite Briconoka | 43:14 | ||
471 | Sportvogl (407) | +15:22 | Birgit Kern | 43:15 | ||
472 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +15:23 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 43:16 | ||
473 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +15:24 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 43:17 | ||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +15:25 | Hanna Heikkinen | 43:18 | ||
475 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +15:26 | Kati Aalto | 43:19 | ||
476 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +15:27 | Vibeke Öye | 43:20 | ||
477 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +15:29 | Raili Liimatainen | 43:22 | ||
478 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +15:30 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 43:23 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (342) | +15:30 | Maria Kontoniemi | 43:23 | ||
480 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +15:31 | Jannicke Ödegård | 43:24 | ||
481 | OK West 2 (507) | +15:32 | Margit Blehner | 43:25 | ||
482 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +15:33 | Pirkko Kalliola | 43:26 | ||
483 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +15:34 | Essi Gustafsson | 43:27 | ||
484 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +15:35 | Dora Szerencsi | 43:28 | ||
485 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +15:37 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 43:30 | ||
486 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +15:37 | Marjo Väätäjä | 43:30 | ||
487 | OK Denseln (144) | +15:38 | Hanna Keiser | 43:31 | ||
488 | Brownteam (651) | +15:39 | Valeria Staneva | 43:32 | ||
489 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +15:41 | Niina Taimisto | 43:34 | ||
490 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +15:41 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 43:34 | ||
491 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +15:42 | Maria Broström | 43:35 | ||
492 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +15:43 | Elina Rusanen | 43:36 | ||
493 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +15:44 | Maiju Karjalainen | 43:37 | ||
494 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +15:45 | Tanja Väyrynen | 43:38 | ||
495 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +15:46 | Arja Pajunen | 43:39 | ||
496 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +15:47 | Sinikka Taimisto | 43:40 | ||
497 | Valio (1131) | +15:48 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 43:41 | ||
498 | JMFC (606) | +15:48 | Titta Kaartinen | 43:41 | ||
499 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +15:48 | Magdalena Suter | 43:41 | ||
500 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +15:49 | Elena Markovkina | 43:42 | ||
501 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +15:51 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 43:44 | ||
502 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +15:51 | Terhi Latvala | 43:44 | ||
503 | Epilän Esa (347) | +15:53 | Sari Maijala | 43:46 | ||
504 | Salarasti (496) | +15:53 | Katri Salo | 43:46 | ||
505 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +15:55 | Sonja Niemelä | 43:48 | ||
506 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +15:55 | Sanna Sairanen | 43:48 | ||
507 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +15:57 | Anri Pohjonen | 43:50 | ||
508 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +15:57 | Ella Turunen | 43:50 | ||
509 | RAE ROK (321) | +15:59 | Mare Parve | 43:52 | ||
510 | Aluksne (541) | +15:59 | Iveta Velkere | 43:52 | ||
511 | Yläneen Kiri (887) | +16:02 | Mari Autio | 43:55 | ||
512 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +16:03 | Maja Ingelsson | 43:56 | ||
513 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +16:04 | Helena Soinila | 43:57 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +16:05 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 43:58 | ||
515 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +16:06 | Salla Turpeinen | 43:59 | ||
516 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +16:09 | Kiia Lampinen | 44:02 | ||
517 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +16:11 | Outi Gröndahl | 44:04 | ||
518 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +16:12 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 44:05 | ||
519 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +16:12 | Saana Suutari | 44:05 | ||
520 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +16:13 | Ulla Vilkman | 44:06 | ||
521 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +16:14 | Heli Koskinen | 44:07 | ||
522 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +16:15 | Hely Salmenoja | 44:08 | ||
523 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +16:15 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 44:08 | ||
524 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +16:15 | Nelli Rehn | 44:08 | ||
525 | Valio Maitosuomi (1207) | +16:17 | Sanna Pusa | 44:10 | ||
526 | OZONS OK (325) | +16:18 | Arta Jakovela | 44:11 | ||
527 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +16:18 | Eija Sulavuori | 44:11 | ||
528 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +16:20 | Eija Linna | 44:13 | ||
529 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +16:21 | Emma Ranni | 44:14 | ||
530 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +16:22 | Helena Hakala | 44:15 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +16:23 | Rita Linko | 44:16 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +16:23 | Johanna Palo | 44:16 | ||
533 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +16:24 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 44:17 | ||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +16:25 | Jaana Miettinen | 44:18 | ||
535 | Alko-Stop (564) | +16:26 | Evgeniya Malysheva | 44:19 | ||
536 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +16:28 | Anu Vesisenaho | 44:21 | ||
537 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +16:33 | Elina Hannuksela | 44:26 | ||
538 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +16:36 | Essi Lotvonen | 44:29 | ||
539 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +16:36 | Mari Laurinen | 44:29 | ||
540 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +16:36 | Elina Immonen | 44:29 | ||
541 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +16:38 | Marikki Nygård | 44:31 | ||
542 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +16:38 | Synnöve Nybö | 44:31 | ||
543 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +16:39 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 44:32 | ||
544 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +16:41 | Tanja Rantala | 44:34 | ||
545 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +16:42 | Madara Brice | 44:35 | ||
546 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +16:42 | Isa Sandberg | 44:35 | ||
547 | Väsby OK 2 (1028) | +16:44 | Annika Lundström | 44:37 | ||
548 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +16:45 | Sanni Romu | 44:38 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +16:47 | Saana Vahvelainen | 44:40 | ||
550 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +16:47 | Matleena Kukkonen | 44:40 | ||
551 | Nord West 3 (306) | +16:48 | Anna Nikitina | 44:41 | ||
552 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +16:50 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 44:43 | ||
553 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +16:50 | Sanna Valkonen | 44:43 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +16:51 | Eerika Rantala | 44:44 | ||
555 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +16:53 | Päivi Koli | 44:46 | ||
556 | OK Måsen (93) | +16:55 | Beatrice Huhta | 44:48 | ||
557 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +16:56 | Sanna Musto | 44:49 | ||
558 | REAL Team 3 (1224) | +16:57 | Maritta Vasarinen | 44:50 | ||
559 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +16:59 | Sanna Lahtinen | 44:52 | ||
560 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +16:59 | Elina Luhta | 44:52 | ||
561 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +17:00 | Pia Kettunen | 44:53 | ||
562 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +17:01 | Sirkku Paavola | 44:54 | ||
563 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +17:04 | Maaria Ritasalo | 44:57 | ||
564 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +17:07 | Tuula Lallo | 45:00 | ||
565 | Navi 3 (406) | +17:08 | Pirkko Frimodig | 45:01 | ||
566 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +17:12 | Mari Mäkelä | 45:05 | ||
567 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +17:13 | Anna Suomalainen | 45:06 | ||
568 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +17:16 | Marika Peltoniemi | 45:09 | ||
569 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964) | +17:16 | Reija Laine | 45:09 | ||
570 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +17:19 | Merja Lahtinen | 45:12 | ||
571 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +17:20 | Leena Porvari | 45:13 | ||
572 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (548) | +17:23 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 45:16 | ||
573 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +17:24 | Nadja Rutz | 45:17 | ||
574 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +17:25 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 45:18 | ||
575 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +17:29 | Marja Mäkinen | 45:22 | ||
576 | Hellanmaan Teräs (622) | +17:32 | Johanna Herttua | 45:25 | ||
577 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +17:33 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 45:26 | ||
578 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +17:36 | Anu Kankkunen | 45:29 | ||
579 | TNRN (1146) | +17:40 | Tanja Kalari | 45:33 | ||
580 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +17:42 | Suvi Tanner | 45:35 | ||
581 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +17:44 | Katharina Rognstad | 45:37 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +17:45 | Reetta Peltonen | 45:38 | ||
583 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +17:45 | Sisko Anttila | 45:38 | ||
584 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +17:47 | Sanna Tamminen | 45:40 | ||
585 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +17:48 | Johanna Pellinen | 45:41 | ||
586 | OK Södertörn 3 (627) | +17:50 | Lena Erlandsson | 45:43 | ||
587 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +17:51 | Maarit Oikarinen | 45:44 | ||
588 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +17:52 | Annukka Ojala | 45:45 | ||
589 | CUS Bologna (463) | +17:53 | Beatrice Baldi | 45:46 | ||
590 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +17:55 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 45:48 | ||
591 | HBM-OK (697) | +17:58 | Olesia Mospan | 45:51 | ||
592 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +17:58 | Katriina Nummela | 45:51 | ||
593 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +18:00 | Arja Kekki | 45:53 | ||
594 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +18:00 | Susanna Sandberg | 45:53 | ||
595 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +18:02 | Taina Hoskari | 45:55 | ||
596 | Rakvere OK (687) | +18:03 | Kaisa Rooba | 45:56 | ||
597 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +18:04 | Irene Hiltunen | 45:57 | ||
598 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +18:05 | Petra Alanne | 45:58 | ||
599 | LC-112 (856) | +18:06 | Katja Lemola | 45:59 | ||
600 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +18:08 | Heta Niemi | 46:01 | ||
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +18:09 | Tuire Niemi | 46:02 | ||
602 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +18:09 | Paula Hakala | 46:02 | ||
603 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +18:11 | Katja Sorri | 46:04 | ||
604 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +18:11 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 46:04 | ||
605 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +18:12 | Katariina Karjalainen | 46:05 | ||
606 | OK Roslagen (245) | +18:13 | Charlotte Sandberg | 46:06 | ||
607 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +18:14 | Katja Latvala | 46:07 | ||
608 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +18:16 | Marja Töyrylä | 46:09 | ||
609 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +18:17 | Aino Tolkkinen | 46:10 | ||
610 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +18:17 | Pauliina Kenni | 46:10 | ||
611 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +18:19 | Irina Borevich | 46:12 | ||
612 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +18:20 | Terhi Harjula | 46:13 | ||
613 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (546) | +18:21 | Tanja Nyholm | 46:14 | ||
614 | Rastihaukat (480) | +18:23 | Hanna TalviOja | 46:16 | ||
615 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +18:25 | Mari Sivill | 46:18 | ||
616 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +18:25 | Päivi Tolonen | 46:18 | ||
617 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +18:30 | Salla Koskela | 46:23 | ||
618 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +18:31 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 46:24 | ||
619 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +18:33 | Raili Hokajärvi | 46:26 | ||
620 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +18:34 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 46:27 | ||
621 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +18:38 | Anni Partanen | 46:31 | ||
622 | South London Orienteers (791) | +18:38 | Vicky Whaley | 46:31 | ||
623 | SRD (238) | +18:42 | Kerda Timmusk | 46:35 | ||
624 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +18:42 | Ruta Navickaite | 46:35 | ||
625 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +18:44 | Anu Oksanen | 46:37 | ||
626 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +18:45 | Miia Kelosuo | 46:38 | ||
627 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +18:46 | Rita Forsström | 46:39 | ||
628 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +18:47 | Niina Reponen | 46:40 | ||
629 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +18:48 | Elina Oksanen | 46:41 | ||
630 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +18:49 | Tiia Pitkänen | 46:42 | ||
631 | Espoon Suunta 10 (737) | +18:51 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 46:44 | ||
632 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (954) | +18:51 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 46:44 | ||
633 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +18:53 | Isabel Auren | 46:46 | ||
634 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (656) | +18:53 | Kaisa Kankanen | 46:46 | ||
635 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +18:54 | Satu Parkkinen | 46:47 | ||
636 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +18:55 | Airi Toivonen | 46:48 | ||
637 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +18:55 | Kaarina Köngäs | 46:48 | ||
638 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +18:56 | Anneli Lepo | 46:49 | ||
639 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +18:58 | Ulrika Haajanen | 46:51 | ||
640 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +18:59 | Anniina Jaskari | 46:52 | ||
641 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +19:01 | Virve Kauranen | 46:54 | ||
642 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +19:03 | Marjo Ilonen | 46:56 | ||
643 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +19:07 | Heini Hemminki | 47:00 | ||
644 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (502) | +19:08 | Marita Saari | 47:01 | ||
645 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +19:09 | Heidi Mikkola | 47:02 | ||
646 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +19:14 | Airi Kattelus | 47:07 | ||
647 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +19:14 | Meri Mahlamäki | 47:07 | ||
648 | Paha Rasti 2 (940) | +19:16 | Annika Hautamäki | 47:09 | ||
649 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +19:18 | Seija Koskela | 47:11 | ||
650 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +19:19 | Kine Hansen | 47:12 | ||
651 | Peltomäki Golf (891) | +19:21 | Pirita Hakkari | 47:14 | ||
652 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +19:21 | Maarit Nummi | 47:14 | ||
653 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +19:22 | Anna Tuomisto | 47:15 | ||
654 | Åkermarcks (577) | +19:25 | Erica Åkermarck | 47:18 | ||
655 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +19:27 | Veera Mäkitalo | 47:20 | ||
656 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +19:27 | Maija Hakala | 47:20 | ||
657 | Santen 2 (1213) | +19:30 | Paula Järvinen | 47:23 | ||
658 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +19:32 | Eija Tikka | 47:25 | ||
659 | VeKara OK (944) | +19:34 | Elina Hyväluoma | 47:27 | ||
660 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +19:34 | Airi Mattila | 47:27 | ||
661 | Rasti 88 (286) | +19:36 | Marja Heiliö | 47:29 | ||
662 | KMKM (1163) | +19:36 | Hanna Miettinen | 47:29 | ||
663 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +19:37 | Liisa Honkavaara | 47:30 | ||
664 | Navi 4 (797) | +19:39 | Tarja Pajunen | 47:32 | ||
665 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +19:42 | Pirjo Kivioja | 47:35 | ||
666 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +19:43 | Marja Juvonen | 47:36 | ||
667 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +19:45 | Minna Nieminen | 47:38 | ||
668 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +19:45 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 47:38 | ||
669 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +19:45 | Ani Plotniece-Baranovska | 47:38 | ||
670 | Savon Suunta (523) | +19:46 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 47:39 | ||
671 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +19:47 | Tarja Kinnunen | 47:40 | ||
672 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +19:48 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 47:41 | ||
673 | Medeina (445) | +19:49 | Irina Misiuniene | 47:42 | ||
674 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +19:50 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 47:43 | ||
675 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +19:50 | Ieva Vegere | 47:43 | ||
676 | Norbergs OK (206) | +19:52 | Emelie Moberg | 47:45 | ||
677 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +19:52 | Ilona Puumalainen | 47:45 | ||
678 | Hutittaret (788) | +19:54 | Kaisa Kataja | 47:47 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +19:55 | Tiia Paavola | 47:48 | ||
680 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1166) | +19:56 | Emmi Laitinen | 47:49 | ||
681 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +19:57 | Sarianna Nurminen | 47:50 | ||
682 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +19:58 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 47:51 | ||
683 | Lynx 6 (481) | +20:00 | Maarit Ritakallio | 47:53 | ||
684 | Lunds OK (800) | +20:00 | Jenny Björk | 47:53 | ||
685 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +20:01 | Minna Parviainen | 47:54 | ||
686 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +20:03 | Katja Tilli | 47:56 | ||
687 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +20:03 | Evija Miezite | 47:56 | ||
688 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +20:06 | Marika Roos | 47:59 | ||
689 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +20:13 | Minna Kujala | 48:06 | ||
690 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +20:17 | Iida Nylander | 48:10 | ||
691 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +20:31 | Anna Kosonen | 48:24 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +20:32 | Tarja Vesanto | 48:25 | ||
693 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +20:34 | Sari Krigsman | 48:27 | ||
694 | MissMä Oon (579) | +20:37 | Mirva Paavola | 48:30 | ||
695 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +20:38 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 48:31 | ||
696 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +20:41 | Tuuli Suutari | 48:34 | ||
697 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +20:56 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 48:49 | ||
698 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +20:57 | Suvi Sorvakko | 48:50 | ||
699 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +20:59 | Kati Leinonen | 48:52 | ||
700 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +21:01 | Taru Hakuni | 48:54 | ||
701 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +21:02 | Jenna Himanka | 48:55 | ||
702 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +21:04 | Sigrid Sövik | 48:57 | ||
703 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +21:05 | Henna Loisa | 48:58 | ||
704 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +21:07 | Kristin Carbonnier | 49:00 | ||
705 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +21:07 | Anu Amper | 49:00 | ||
706 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +21:08 | Hanna Storlien | 49:01 | ||
707 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +21:12 | Pia Nygren | 49:05 | ||
708 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +21:14 | Hannele Patjas | 49:07 | ||
709 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +21:16 | Nadja Sundström | 49:09 | ||
710 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +21:20 | Saina Pöyhönen | 49:13 | ||
711 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +21:20 | Anne Korpijaakko | 49:13 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +21:22 | Maria Golubeva | 49:15 | ||
713 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +21:25 | Tiina Myllylä | 49:18 | ||
714 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +21:27 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 49:20 | ||
715 | Solf IK (377) | +21:28 | Therese Lervik | 49:21 | ||
716 | Avesta OK (473) | +21:29 | Marina Dickfors | 49:22 | ||
717 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +21:29 | Xenia Torganova | 49:22 | ||
718 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +21:33 | Pernilla Sundvik | 49:26 | ||
719 | Juventa (538) | +21:36 | Victoria Karastan | 49:29 | ||
720 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +21:40 | Ingrid Mattson | 49:33 | ||
721 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +21:40 | Nina Airla | 49:33 | ||
722 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +21:43 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 49:36 | ||
723 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +21:43 | Jenni Nieminen | 49:36 | ||
724 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +21:44 | Päivi Markkula | 49:37 | ||
725 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +21:51 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 49:44 | ||
726 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +21:53 | Laura Vierimaa | 49:46 | ||
727 | Delta 12 (603) | +21:55 | Matilda Laine | 49:48 | ||
728 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +21:56 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 49:49 | ||
729 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +21:57 | Iisa Ylinen | 49:50 | ||
730 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +21:58 | Liisa Veijalainen | 49:51 | ||
731 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +22:01 | Katariina Suokko | 49:54 | ||
732 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +22:01 | Heli Leppikangas | 49:54 | ||
733 | JYY Jopa (853) | +22:02 | Jenni Walinen | 49:55 | ||
734 | Delta 8 (562) | +22:03 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 49:56 | ||
735 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +22:04 | Tiina Tähtinen | 49:57 | ||
736 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +22:05 | Vitalija Ptasekiene | 49:58 | ||
737 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +22:06 | Hanna Laine | 49:59 | ||
738 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +22:06 | Teija Rauhala | 49:59 | ||
739 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +22:07 | Anna-Maija Aho | 50:00 | ||
740 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (544) | +22:08 | Susanna Pitkänen | 50:01 | ||
741 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +22:09 | Krista Lahtinen | 50:02 | ||
742 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +22:09 | Noora Tommila | 50:02 | ||
743 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +22:11 | Tiina Haapakoski | 50:04 | ||
744 | Paha Rasti (710) | +22:11 | Tuija Schmidt | 50:04 | ||
745 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +22:12 | Pia Sapman | 50:05 | ||
746 | Delta 11 (720) | +22:13 | Emilia Puputti | 50:06 | ||
747 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (779) | +22:15 | Katariina Vainonen | 50:08 | ||
748 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +22:15 | Riitta Saarikoski | 50:08 | ||
749 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +22:18 | Tuuli Haapio | 50:11 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258) | +22:18 | Aino Summanen | 50:11 | ||
751 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +22:19 | Elin Gunnarsson | 50:12 | ||
752 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +22:24 | Kristina Kettunen | 50:17 | ||
753 | Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137) | +22:25 | Jatta Roos | 50:18 | ||
754 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +22:28 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 50:21 | ||
755 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +22:28 | Saara Santalahti | 50:21 | ||
756 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +22:29 | Tuula Rajander | 50:22 | ||
757 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (625) | +22:29 | Varpu Vehomäki | 50:22 | ||
758 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +22:31 | Heli Lahtela | 50:24 | ||
759 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +22:32 | Saija Laurila | 50:25 | ||
760 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +22:34 | Annikki Rinne | 50:27 | ||
761 | Lapin Veikot 2 (655) | +22:36 | Johanna Syrjälä | 50:29 | ||
762 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +22:36 | Heli Salmi | 50:29 | ||
763 | INUS (727) | +22:37 | Anna Kuokkanen | 50:30 | ||
764 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +22:39 | Evelina Furubacka | 50:32 | ||
765 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759) | +22:39 | Minttu Rahkola | 50:32 | ||
766 | Suuntavaisto SK (781) | +22:41 | Matleena Jaakonsaari | 50:34 | ||
767 | LuKu (1167) | +22:42 | Hanna Kauppi | 50:35 | ||
768 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +22:43 | Liisa Kontturi | 50:36 | ||
769 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +22:44 | Noora Karjalainen | 50:37 | ||
770 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +22:48 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 50:41 | ||
771 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +22:50 | Kristin Skadsem | 50:43 | ||
772 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +22:52 | Kati Selvenius | 50:45 | ||
773 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +22:57 | Anna Wikmark | 50:50 | ||
774 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (536) | +22:58 | Aulikki Korpio | 50:51 | ||
775 | Malax IF (790) | +22:58 | Sarah Siffren | 50:51 | ||
776 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +23:01 | Minna Kiiso | 50:54 | ||
777 | Karsu (1153) | +23:01 | Katri Korhonen | 50:54 | ||
778 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +23:03 | Outi Hyppölä | 50:56 | ||
779 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +23:04 | Sonja Suoniemi | 50:57 | ||
780 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +23:06 | Paula Kölhi | 50:59 | ||
781 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +23:08 | Sanna Carlsson | 51:01 | ||
782 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1259) | +23:08 | Heli Liukka | 51:01 | ||
783 | DVOA (157) | +23:10 | Alison Campbell | 51:03 | ||
784 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +23:12 | Mari Kerkola | 51:05 | ||
785 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +23:13 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 51:06 | ||
786 | Kiriharakat (760) | +23:14 | Mari Zakrzewski | 51:07 | ||
787 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +23:15 | Hanna Huhtala | 51:08 | ||
788 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +23:18 | Johanna Limingoja | 51:11 | ||
789 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +23:18 | Sanna Hamari | 51:11 | ||
790 | Haukiputaan Heitto (678) | +23:20 | Kirsi Jämsä | 51:13 | ||
791 | Kemiön Kiilat (214) | +23:24 | Taru Pöyhönen | 51:17 | ||
792 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +23:25 | Sanna Löfbacka | 51:18 | ||
793 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +23:26 | Hanna Samposalo | 51:19 | ||
794 | IK Auseklis 3 (514) | +23:27 | Sanita Feldmane | 51:20 | ||
795 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +23:28 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 51:21 | ||
796 | UNTS (389) | +23:29 | Anna Filaber | 51:22 | ||
797 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783) | +23:31 | Anniina Kontiainen | 51:24 | ||
798 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +23:33 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 51:26 | ||
799 | Firma (1156) | +23:34 | Eeva Juntunen | 51:27 | ||
800 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +23:35 | Marja Kankaanranta | 51:28 | ||
801 | OK Kirishi (774) | +23:35 | Vera Drobot | 51:28 | ||
802 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +23:37 | Merle Peterson | 51:30 | ||
803 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (414) | +23:37 | Sanna Laitinen | 51:30 | ||
804 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +23:39 | Melina Koikkalainen | 51:32 | ||
805 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (522) | +23:39 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 51:32 | ||
806 | FTA (470) | +23:40 | Henna Henttonen | 51:33 | ||
807 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (786) | +23:43 | Milla Turpiainen | 51:36 | ||
808 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +23:43 | Ingrid Lindaas | 51:36 | ||
809 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +23:44 | Sirkku Lesonen | 51:37 | ||
810 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +23:45 | Nelly Sopanen | 51:38 | ||
811 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (618) | +23:47 | Elina Sillanpää | 51:40 | ||
812 | OK Raseborg 5 (930) | +23:48 | Nina Ranta | 51:41 | ||
813 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +23:51 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 51:44 | ||
814 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +23:52 | Tiina Tiainen | 51:45 | ||
815 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +23:52 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 51:45 | ||
816 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +23:55 | Tiina Kuusholma | 51:48 | ||
817 | Loimaan Jankko (770) | +23:55 | Henna Saario | 51:48 | ||
818 | Delta 10 (650) | +23:59 | Piritta Karjala | 51:52 | ||
819 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958) | +23:59 | Essi Virta | 51:52 | ||
820 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (794) | +24:01 | Jaana Juntunen | 51:54 | ||
821 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +24:01 | Anne Rautakorpi | 51:54 | ||
822 | IK Auseklis 4 (951) | +24:03 | Marita Lapa | 51:56 | ||
823 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +24:04 | Laura Niemelä | 51:57 | ||
824 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +24:06 | Marjaana Isokallio | 51:59 | ||
825 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +24:07 | Päivi Niemi | 52:00 | ||
826 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +24:07 | Miiku Latva | 52:00 | ||
827 | EKO O (369) | +24:09 | Sanita Pavare | 52:02 | ||
828 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +24:09 | Abigail Kerr | 52:02 | ||
829 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +24:10 | Tuula Priia | 52:03 | ||
830 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (817) | +24:12 | Anna Alanen | 52:05 | ||
831 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (945) | +24:13 | Inka Lähteenaro | 52:06 | ||
832 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +24:14 | Tiina Parviainen | 52:07 | ||
833 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +24:17 | Sanna Mäkelä | 52:10 | ||
834 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +24:17 | Marjo Viitala | 52:10 | ||
835 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +24:19 | Jaana Hölsö | 52:12 | ||
836 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +24:19 | Satu Himanka | 52:12 | ||
837 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +24:22 | Kaisu Simonen | 52:15 | ||
838 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +24:24 | Anita Laaksonen | 52:17 | ||
839 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +24:24 | Terhi Meriläinen | 52:17 | ||
840 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +24:26 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 52:19 | ||
841 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +24:26 | Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 52:19 | ||
842 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (834) | +24:28 | Taina Sairio | 52:21 | ||
843 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +24:30 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 52:23 | ||
844 | Solf IK 2 (845) | +24:31 | NIna Berg | 52:24 | ||
845 | Kaskikeijut (741) | +24:32 | Susanna Vuorela | 52:25 | ||
846 | REAL Team (1100) | +24:33 | Pirkko Norola | 52:26 | ||
847 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +24:35 | Veera Juntunen | 52:28 | ||
848 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +24:36 | Laura Himanen | 52:29 | ||
849 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +24:36 | Lotta Launo | 52:29 | ||
850 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658) | +24:38 | Lea Maalismaa | 52:31 | ||
851 | Aron Haka (892) | +24:38 | Anne Stoor | 52:31 | ||
852 | Perttelin Peikot (702) | +24:40 | Katri Kleemola | 52:33 | ||
853 | OK77 2 (243) | +24:41 | Jenny Ray | 52:34 | ||
854 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +24:41 | Liisa Kauppinen | 52:34 | ||
855 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +24:43 | Eliisa Lindholm | 52:36 | ||
856 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +24:45 | Niina Hautamäki | 52:38 | ||
857 | IL Gular (457) | +24:46 | Lise Christensen | 52:39 | ||
858 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +24:48 | Tiina Niemi | 52:41 | ||
859 | Basware (1147) | +24:49 | Johanna Määttälä | 52:42 | ||
860 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (918) | +24:53 | Helena Kämäräinen | 52:46 | ||
861 | Rasti E4 3 (736) | +24:54 | Marika Pakarinen | 52:47 | ||
862 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +24:55 | Eeva Mikkola | 52:48 | ||
863 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +24:57 | Lucie Babel | 52:50 | ||
864 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444) | +24:57 | Merja Myllys | 52:50 | ||
865 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +24:59 | Ritva Mononen | 52:52 | ||
866 | OMG (890) | +25:01 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 52:54 | ||
867 | PensasKertut (1181) | +25:02 | Merja Ylihärsilä | 52:55 | ||
868 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (998) | +25:04 | Pirjo Valkonen | 52:57 | ||
869 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +25:05 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 52:58 | ||
870 | Fossum (623) | +25:07 | Nora Ursin | 53:00 | ||
871 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (923) | +25:08 | Marja Martikainen | 53:01 | ||
872 | Nokian Partiotytöt (699) | +25:09 | Aino Juslen | 53:02 | ||
873 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857) | +25:10 | Tuija Raitanen | 53:03 | ||
874 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +25:11 | Emmi Einonen | 53:04 | ||
875 | Koovee 6 (757) | +25:13 | Johanna Leinonen | 53:06 | ||
876 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (718) | +25:13 | Mari Lainkari | 53:06 | ||
877 | Dream Team (962) | +25:13 | Tiina Järvinen | 53:06 | ||
878 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (972) | +25:15 | Tiia Palanne | 53:08 | ||
879 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (952) | +25:16 | Leena Rajala | 53:09 | ||
880 | Pargas IF 5 (1070) | +25:17 | Susanna Lönnberg | 53:10 | ||
881 | AS Skinnarila (832) | +25:19 | Hanna Nopanen | 53:12 | ||
882 | Ganddal IL (372) | +25:29 | Ann Karin Tjorhom | 53:22 | ||
883 | Salon Viesti (748) | +25:32 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 53:25 | ||
884 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +25:34 | Päivi Eilola | 53:27 | ||
885 | Huhta (431) | +25:39 | Tiina Huhta | 53:32 | ||
886 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +25:41 | Heidi Hautala | 53:34 | ||
887 | Akilles OK (633) | +25:42 | Josefine Stenbäck | 53:35 | ||
888 | Jämerän Naiset (725) | +25:46 | Jenni Kemppainen | 53:39 | ||
889 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +25:48 | Minna Launonen | 53:41 | ||
890 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +25:49 | Johanna Brink | 53:42 | ||
891 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +25:51 | Pirjo Kuusela | 53:44 | ||
892 | Sisu-Venlat (691) | +25:52 | Veera Koivumäki | 53:45 | ||
893 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +25:52 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 53:45 | ||
894 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +25:53 | Kati Lunden | 53:46 | ||
895 | Liperin Taimi (491) | +25:55 | Mervi Nissinen | 53:48 | ||
896 | Mezmalas MTB 2 (1014) | +25:56 | Mara Putnina | 53:49 | ||
897 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +25:56 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 53:49 | ||
898 | Hillan Kuiskaus (677) | +25:58 | Karoliina Vilander | 53:51 | ||
899 | Pirteät peikot (1201) | +25:58 | Verna Puttonen | 53:51 | ||
900 | Team Rasti (1212) | +25:59 | Outi Ruusunen | 53:52 | ||
901 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +26:12 | Mari Holmroos | 54:05 | ||
902 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +26:14 | Elisabetta Vanzella | 54:07 | ||
903 | Delta 7 (610) | +26:21 | Raija Hänninen | 54:14 | ||
904 | Alajärven Ankkurit (816) | +26:24 | Anne Mäkelä | 54:17 | ||
905 | Rastiketut 7 (956) | +26:24 | Anette Nordlund | 54:17 | ||
906 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +26:26 | Anu Muhonen | 54:19 | ||
907 | Vaalan Karhu (738) | +26:27 | Kirsti Koukkari | 54:20 | ||
908 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +26:31 | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 54:24 | ||
909 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912) | +26:32 | Miia Mattila | 54:25 | ||
910 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (852) | +26:37 | Anne Kinnunen | 54:30 | ||
911 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1050) | +26:41 | Henna Hannila | 54:34 | ||
912 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (464) | +26:43 | Katri Hurskainen | 54:36 | ||
913 | Espoon Akilles 5 (981) | +26:51 | Anu Koivunen | 54:44 | ||
914 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +26:52 | Pia Westerberg | 54:45 | ||
915 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +26:53 | Mira Salminen | 54:46 | ||
916 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +26:55 | Seija Sauru | 54:48 | ||
917 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +26:56 | Tina Collan-Weber | 54:49 | ||
918 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +26:58 | Annika Lundell | 54:51 | ||
919 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +26:59 | Sirpa Suhonen | 54:52 | ||
920 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +27:01 | Merja Santapakka | 54:54 | ||
921 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +27:02 | Enni Peltola | 54:55 | ||
922 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +27:03 | Emma Harald | 54:56 | ||
923 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +27:05 | Petra Ruponen | 54:58 | ||
924 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +27:06 | Laura Netshajev | 54:59 | ||
925 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +27:08 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 55:01 | ||
926 | Navi 8 (758) | +27:11 | Piia Aarniosalo | 55:04 | ||
927 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +27:12 | Maria Heikkilä | 55:05 | ||
928 | Heinon leidit (1193) | +27:14 | Satu Parkkila | 55:07 | ||
929 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383) | +27:16 | Seija Ojajärvi | 55:09 | ||
930 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +27:17 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 55:10 | ||
931 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668) | +27:18 | Emma Antikainen | 55:11 | ||
932 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +27:23 | Saana Karjalainen | 55:16 | ||
933 | Vantaan Hiihto-Venlat (1145) | +27:23 | petra ruuth | 55:16 | ||
934 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +27:25 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 55:18 | ||
935 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +27:29 | Janina Fagerlund | 55:22 | ||
936 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +27:30 | Terhi Tyynelä | 55:23 | ||
937 | OK77 4 (583) | +27:34 | Tarja Turunen | 55:27 | ||
938 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1005) | +27:36 | Josefin Eriksson | 55:29 | ||
939 | Epilän Esa 3 (863) | +27:52 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 55:45 | ||
940 | Rånäs OK (571) | +27:54 | Sofie Karlsson | 55:47 | ||
941 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1253) | +27:57 | Elisa Latvasto | 55:50 | ||
942 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +27:59 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 55:52 | ||
943 | Lady Di (1144) | +27:59 | Hanna Stammeier | 55:52 | ||
944 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +28:01 | Johanna Rantala | 55:54 | ||
945 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (784) | +28:05 | Riitta Lautamäki | 55:58 | ||
946 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +28:06 | Teija Launis | 55:59 | ||
947 | Keplikos (1162) | +28:06 | Kia Lillfors | 55:59 | ||
948 | Tullin urheilukerho (1115) | +28:08 | Katja Kuokka | 56:01 | ||
949 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +28:09 | Kirsi Köykkä | 56:02 | ||
950 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1240) | +28:10 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 56:03 | ||
951 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +28:16 | Pirjo Karvonen | 56:09 | ||
952 | Entiset sählääjät (1150) | +28:18 | Laura Wallenius | 56:11 | ||
953 | LauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143) | +28:19 | Laura Tarvainen | 56:12 | ||
954 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +28:20 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 56:13 | ||
955 | Atria (873) | +28:21 | Päivi Björkman | 56:14 | ||
956 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +28:22 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 56:15 | ||
957 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +28:24 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 56:17 | ||
958 | South Yorkshire (590) | +28:26 | Hilary Wood | 56:19 | ||
959 | Suksisiskot (811) | +28:26 | Minna Toivonen | 56:19 | ||
960 | Kirisiskot 2 (1168) | +28:27 | Annukka Lindqvist | 56:20 | ||
961 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +28:27 | Tuula Lahtinen | 56:20 | ||
962 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1139) | +28:29 | Mari Haapala | 56:22 | ||
963 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +28:30 | Pirjo Ailanto | 56:23 | ||
964 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (755) | +28:30 | Eeva Tervala | 56:23 | ||
965 | OK Botnia (101) | +28:32 | Emilia Sågfors | 56:25 | ||
966 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +28:32 | Heidi Kerkola | 56:25 | ||
967 | Hevikisu (739) | +28:33 | Heli Ilomäki | 56:26 | ||
968 | INUS 2 (1246) | +28:34 | Elsa Murskaja | 56:27 | ||
969 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +28:35 | Marja Välkki | 56:28 | ||
970 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (558) | +28:36 | Anni Härkönen | 56:29 | ||
971 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +28:36 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 56:29 | ||
972 | OK77 8 (1033) | +28:38 | Outi Grotenfelt | 56:31 | ||
973 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +28:41 | Mari Ollila | 56:34 | ||
974 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1173) | +28:43 | Kirsi Karhunen | 56:36 | ||
975 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +28:45 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 56:38 | ||
976 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +28:46 | Hanna Leinonen | 56:39 | ||
977 | Rasti 88 3 (698) | +28:58 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 56:51 | ||
978 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +28:59 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 56:52 | ||
979 | Turun NMKY (274) | +29:00 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 56:53 | ||
980 | Kuhmon Peurat (418) | +29:00 | Marjut Kyllönen | 56:53 | ||
981 | Puumientappajat (966) | +29:06 | Marjaana Järvinen | 56:59 | ||
982 | OC Toffee (1182) | +29:07 | Tuija Jalli | 57:00 | ||
983 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1022) | +29:10 | Kirsi Pettinen | 57:03 | ||
984 | Navi 5 (825) | +29:11 | Pirjo Ihalainen | 57:04 | ||
985 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (777) | +29:12 | Katja Heinonen | 57:05 | ||
986 | IK Kronan 3 (1024) | +29:15 | Marina Prest | 57:08 | ||
987 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +29:32 | Hanna Knuuti | 57:25 | ||
988 | OK77 7 (978) | +29:35 | Mikaela Wiik | 57:28 | ||
989 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +29:37 | Marjo Maijanen | 57:30 | ||
990 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (730) | +29:49 | Marke Jalkanen | 57:42 | ||
991 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (895) | +29:51 | Anna Mykkänen | 57:44 | ||
992 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1217) | +29:52 | Sini Makkonen | 57:45 | ||
993 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +29:53 | Sanna Väänänen | 57:46 | ||
994 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +29:55 | Sirpa Leinonen | 57:48 | ||
995 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +30:08 | Veste Kivipalu | 58:01 | ||
996 | Huitojat (756) | +30:10 | Irmeli Savolainen | 58:03 | ||
997 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (542) | +30:12 | Aino Pullinen | 58:05 | ||
998 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +30:12 | Erika Biskop | 58:05 | ||
999 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +30:14 | Larisa Savinykh | 58:07 | ||
1000 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +30:14 | Susanna Tommila | 58:07 | ||
1001 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1048) | +30:15 | Anna Onali-Ovaska | 58:08 | ||
1002 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831) | +30:16 | Marja-Liisa Pirttinen | 58:09 | ||
1003 | Popup Minna (1235) | +30:17 | Tytti Mecklin | 58:10 | ||
1004 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +30:19 | Jutta Ratilainen | 58:12 | ||
1005 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (649) | +30:21 | Riikka Tuuppa | 58:14 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +30:22 | Tuula Toivanen | 58:15 | ||
1007 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +30:24 | Marjo Salonen | 58:17 | ||
1008 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +30:28 | Marjukka Mikkola | 58:21 | ||
1009 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807) | +30:29 | Milla Toivonen | 58:22 | ||
1010 | SK Vuoksi 2 (671) | +30:36 | Anni Penttinen | 58:29 | ||
1011 | Kirmailijat (971) | +30:36 | Kirsi Ziegler | 58:29 | ||
1012 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +30:36 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 58:29 | ||
1013 | Sappi Kirkniemi (705) | +30:38 | Kristiina Manninen | 58:31 | ||
1014 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +30:41 | Mia Hakuli | 58:34 | ||
1015 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (591) | +30:43 | Eini Ratinen | 58:36 | ||
1016 | Innotiimi (1105) | +30:43 | Jessica Gustafsson | 58:36 | ||
1017 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +30:45 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 58:38 | ||
1018 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +30:47 | Leena Pirhonen | 58:40 | ||
1019 | Lahden Taimi 2 (821) | +30:49 | Eija Ripatti | 58:42 | ||
1020 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1097) | +30:55 | Marja Saramäki | 58:48 | ||
1021 | KaHJoS (785) | +30:57 | Katja Kangas | 58:50 | ||
1022 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +31:00 | Inger Tiltnes | 58:53 | ||
1023 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +31:02 | Heidi Nummela | 58:55 | ||
1024 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +31:02 | Riikka Toppila | 58:55 | ||
1025 | Siilin Rasti 2 (689) | +31:02 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 58:55 | ||
1026 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (928) | +31:06 | Anneli Miettinen | 58:59 | ||
1027 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +31:09 | Tarja Fröblom | 59:02 | ||
1028 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +31:12 | Satu Ternola | 59:05 | ||
1029 | Puujaan Suunta (1089) | +31:13 | Päivi Rönni | 59:06 | ||
1030 | USV TU Dresden 2 (985) | +31:15 | 59:08 | |||
1031 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +31:20 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 59:13 | ||
1032 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +31:23 | Suvi-Tuulia Leppäkorpi | 59:16 | ||
1033 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (871) | +31:26 | Arja Paloniemi | 59:19 | ||
1034 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164) | +31:28 | Tuija Kallio | 59:21 | ||
1035 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +31:28 | Tarja Simola | 59:21 | ||
1036 | Radiosuuntaajat (1174) | +31:30 | Maarit Kelokaski | 59:23 | ||
1037 | Navi 6 (690) | +31:30 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 59:23 | ||
1038 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +31:32 | Tarja Seppänen | 59:25 | ||
1039 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +31:34 | Tarja Salonsaari | 59:27 | ||
1040 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +31:35 | Paula Raatikainen | 59:28 | ||
1041 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +31:36 | Kirsi Koukkari-Halme | 59:29 | ||
1042 | Suuntahaukat (1234) | +31:38 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 59:31 | ||
1043 | Suvilintu (1186) | +31:41 | Minna Törrönen | 59:34 | ||
1044 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +31:42 | Felicia Knorn | 59:35 | ||
1045 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (897) | +31:46 | Henna Hirsimäki | 59:39 | ||
1046 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +31:46 | Riitta Viitala | 59:39 | ||
1047 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +31:47 | Hanna Tolvanen | 59:40 | ||
1048 | Valio 3 (1226) | +31:50 | Katri Matilainen | 59:43 | ||
1049 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +32:01 | Liisa Honkanen | 59:54 | ||
1050 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +32:02 | Sisko Malkki | 59:55 | ||
1051 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1179) | +32:18 | Hilja Salminen | 1:00:11 | ||
1052 | Eukot eksyksissä (1242) | +32:18 | Kaisa Haverinen | 1:00:11 | ||
1053 | SLAK (1092) | +32:20 | Laura Lähteenmäki | 1:00:13 | ||
1054 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +32:32 | Elise Pinta | 1:00:25 | ||
1055 | Agrimarket (1138) | +32:33 | Piia Heiniö | 1:00:26 | ||
1056 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +32:36 | Maria Anttila | 1:00:29 | ||
1057 | Kässäkerho (882) | +32:36 | Sanna Erämo | 1:00:29 | ||
1058 | Tetsaajat (913) | +32:38 | Ida Koskinen | 1:00:31 | ||
1059 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +32:39 | Enni Viuhkonen | 1:00:32 | ||
1060 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +32:42 | Niina Ristola | 1:00:35 | ||
1061 | Gaia (1122) | +32:43 | Mari Hjelt | 1:00:36 | ||
1062 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +32:43 | Hanna Lundbom | 1:00:36 | ||
1063 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +32:44 | Maria Viisanen | 1:00:37 | ||
1064 | Lynx 7 (1049) | +32:47 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:00:40 | ||
1065 | Koppelot (1160) | +32:50 | Elina Hallman | 1:00:43 | ||
1066 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +32:54 | Tuula Suni | 1:00:47 | ||
1067 | Rauman flikat (729) | +32:56 | Anne Raikunen | 1:00:49 | ||
1068 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703) | +33:02 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 1:00:55 | ||
1069 | Northern flowers (322) | +33:07 | Irina Lomova | 1:01:00 | ||
1070 | Iisu (595) | +33:08 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:01:01 | ||
1071 | Paimion Rasti 8 (992) | +33:14 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:01:07 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (937) | +33:20 | Saara Siren | 1:01:13 | ||
1073 | Herkut Serkut (908) | +33:20 | Sanna Jussila | 1:01:13 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +33:23 | Johanna Mäkelä | 1:01:16 | ||
1075 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1039) | +33:24 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 1:01:17 | ||
1076 | South London Orienteers 2 (1067) | +33:25 | Christine Robinson | 1:01:18 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +33:28 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 1:01:21 | ||
1078 | Huitojat 3 (967) | +33:32 | Laura Ryytty | 1:01:25 | ||
1079 | Fana IL (482) | +33:35 | Elise Rognsvåg | 1:01:28 | ||
1080 | Team Azure (1126) | +33:36 | Daniela Holmberg | 1:01:29 | ||
1081 | PVTT (1132) | +33:52 | Niina Nissinen | 1:01:45 | ||
1082 | Avesta OK 2 (804) | +33:59 | Nina Andersson | 1:01:52 | ||
1083 | Äireet (826) | +34:02 | Sirpa Yli-Hyövältti | 1:01:55 | ||
1084 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (701) | +34:21 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:02:14 | ||
1085 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +34:23 | Amor Murcia | 1:02:16 | ||
1086 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +34:30 | Heidi Lehtinen | 1:02:23 | ||
1087 | Lapin Sudet 2 (841) | +34:34 | Kaisa Paananen | 1:02:27 | ||
1088 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +34:46 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:02:39 | ||
1089 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +34:51 | Piia Suvanne | 1:02:44 | ||
1090 | Oulun Reipas (806) | +34:52 | Mirja Kela | 1:02:45 | ||
1091 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +35:00 | Rita Huttu | 1:02:53 | ||
1092 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +35:21 | Annika Eskelinen | 1:03:14 | ||
1093 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (915) | +35:26 | Tiina Mäki | 1:03:19 | ||
1094 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983) | +35:42 | Heidi Bergman | 1:03:35 | ||
1095 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +36:15 | Niina Helin | 1:04:08 | ||
1096 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +36:16 | Mervi Toivanen | 1:04:09 | ||
1097 | Delta 5 (287) | +36:19 | Johanna Komulainen | 1:04:12 | ||
1098 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455) | +36:25 | Erika Tonteri | 1:04:18 | ||
1099 | Wing OK 3 (1017) | +36:30 | Åse Rita Ellingsen | 1:04:23 | ||
1100 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +36:31 | Koppel Karin | 1:04:24 | ||
1101 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +36:35 | Anu Saksala | 1:04:28 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (975) | +37:02 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:04:55 | ||
1103 | IL Tyrving 5 (874) | +37:03 | Siw Solstad | 1:04:56 | ||
1104 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +37:05 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:04:58 | ||
1105 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1177) | +37:14 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:05:07 | ||
1106 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +37:17 | Fiina Oljemark | 1:05:10 | ||
1107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +37:22 | Kaisa Aherto-Lilja | 1:05:15 | ||
1108 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +38:15 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:06:08 | ||
1109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (876) | +38:20 | Tuula Helin | 1:06:13 | ||
1110 | Hammas-Pulssi (1086) | +39:04 | Outi Hagqvist | 1:06:57 | ||
1111 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +39:10 | Aino Öhman | 1:07:03 | ||
1112 | Fujitsu (1197) | +39:12 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:07:05 | ||
1113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +39:12 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:07:05 | ||
1114 | Valio 2 (1190) | +39:14 | Krista Polmio | 1:07:07 | ||
1115 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +39:14 | Iida Salminen | 1:07:07 | ||
1116 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +39:15 | Teija Vehola | 1:07:08 | ||
1117 | Navi 7 (943) | +39:24 | Heli Leppänen | 1:07:17 | ||
1118 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +39:40 | Pirjo Henttonen | 1:07:33 | ||
1119 | London Ladies (921) | +39:40 | Alison Saunders | 1:07:33 | ||
1120 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +39:55 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:07:48 | ||
1121 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +40:13 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:08:06 | ||
1122 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +40:16 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:08:09 | ||
1123 | Rastikertut (1110) | +40:23 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:08:16 | ||
1124 | Briksnis (484) | +40:29 | Inese Lazdina | 1:08:22 | ||
1125 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +40:29 | Johanna Lassila | 1:08:22 | ||
1126 | Tavastia (1090) | +40:33 | Elina Salo | 1:08:26 | ||
1127 | Lehtosen likat (1183) | +40:48 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:08:41 | ||
1128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +40:50 | Tuija Aho | 1:08:43 | ||
1129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600) | +40:51 | Åsa Koivula | 1:08:44 | ||
1130 | SK Vuoksi 4 (469) | +41:04 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:08:57 | ||
1131 | Valio 5 (1216) | +41:05 | Helena Reponen | 1:08:58 | ||
1132 | Kristiansand OK 3 (901) | +41:05 | Mona Blandkjenn | 1:08:58 | ||
1133 | HK (889) | +41:06 | Marjut Sinivuo | 1:08:59 | ||
1134 | Lost (645) | +41:09 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:09:02 | ||
1135 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +41:11 | Anne Saari | 1:09:04 | ||
1136 | Rasti 88 2 (657) | +41:11 | Anna Pullinen | 1:09:04 | ||
1137 | Högåkers OK (399) | +41:13 | Joan Kinnunen | 1:09:06 | ||
1138 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +41:18 | Ulla Lindsten | 1:09:11 | ||
1139 | Step by Step (1099) | +41:19 | Mari Loimusto | 1:09:12 | ||
1140 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +41:22 | Eeva Ahonen | 1:09:15 | ||
1141 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +41:23 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 1:09:16 | ||
1142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (767) | +41:24 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:09:17 | ||
1143 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +41:47 | Eija Mäkinen | 1:09:40 | ||
1144 | Koskelankylän Riento (796) | +41:49 | Susanna Kari | 1:09:42 | ||
1145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +41:51 | Minna Heijari | 1:09:44 | ||
1146 | OK Ostrobotnia (909) | +41:53 | Jenny Palmroos | 1:09:46 | ||
1147 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +41:57 | Marita Sipola | 1:09:50 | ||
1148 | Valio 4 (1151) | +41:58 | Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki | 1:09:51 | ||
1149 | Rauhala (1210) | +42:04 | Anuliina Luostarinen | 1:09:57 | ||
1150 | EPNY (1128) | +42:06 | Petra Hyvönen | 1:09:59 | ||
1151 | Lintusparvi (906) | +42:08 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:10:01 | ||
1152 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +42:09 | Päivi Metsäniemi | 1:10:02 | ||
1153 | Viileät venlat (1142) | +42:11 | Pieta Peltomaa | 1:10:04 | ||
1154 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +42:13 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:10:06 | ||
1155 | Supervenlat (1141) | +42:14 | Pirjo Sohlo | 1:10:07 | ||
1156 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +42:16 | Roosa Juuska | 1:10:09 | ||
1157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (900) | +42:42 | Taina Koivisto | 1:10:35 | ||
1158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1071) | +42:43 | Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola | 1:10:36 | ||
1159 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +42:45 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:10:38 | ||
1160 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +42:46 | Erika Nikander | 1:10:39 | ||
1161 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (851) | +42:48 | Raili Tuulas | 1:10:41 | ||
1162 | Husulan Kunto (1112) | +42:49 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:10:42 | ||
1163 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +42:53 | Jonna Harjula | 1:10:46 | ||
1164 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +43:11 | Milja Heikkilä | 1:11:04 | ||
1165 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (765) | +43:13 | Tiina Keino | 1:11:06 | ||
1166 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +43:14 | Madeleine Green | 1:11:07 | ||
1167 | Suunnaton Ilo (963) | +43:34 | Kati Mukkala | 1:11:27 | ||
1168 | Sahalahden Kunto (512) | +44:07 | Marjatta Lahdenniemi | 1:12:00 | ||
1169 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +44:11 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:12:04 | ||
1170 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +44:34 | Tarja Aaltonen | 1:12:27 | ||
1171 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +44:37 | Jenny Öberg | 1:12:30 | ||
1172 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +44:38 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:12:31 | ||
1173 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (712) | +44:43 | Hannele Pöykkölä | 1:12:36 | ||
1174 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +44:46 | Päivi Nyman | 1:12:39 | ||
1175 | Etelän Murut (959) | +44:47 | Maarit Lahti | 1:12:40 | ||
1176 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +45:42 | Anna Kallio | 1:13:35 | ||
1177 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178) | +45:55 | Anne Moilanen | 1:13:48 | ||
1178 | SRD 2 (1051) | +46:36 | Aleksandra Leesment | 1:14:29 | ||
1179 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +47:16 | Anna Göhlman | 1:15:09 | ||
1180 | Javonis (229) | +47:43 | Beatrice Martinkute | 1:15:36 | ||
1181 | PM Tyttökiiturit (1140) | +48:03 | Hanna Malmlund | 1:15:56 | ||
1182 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +48:07 | Kati Kulo | 1:16:00 | ||
1183 | Team KiKi (1204) | +48:39 | Anna Miettinen | 1:16:32 | ||
1184 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +48:46 | Heli Ojala | 1:16:39 | ||
1185 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +48:50 | Anne Huhta | 1:16:43 | ||
1186 | Sissi Team (1268) | +48:52 | Sisko Holmgren | 1:16:45 | ||
1187 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +49:09 | Heli Rinnekallio | 1:17:02 | ||
1188 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206) | +49:09 | Hanna Littow | 1:17:02 | ||
1189 | Paimion Rasti 9 (899) | +49:11 | Katja Arola | 1:17:04 | ||
1190 | Beach Girls (1129) | +49:13 | Mira Koskenvuo | 1:17:06 | ||
1191 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +49:19 | Satu Meriluoto | 1:17:12 | ||
1192 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +49:31 | Johanna Silvennoinen | 1:17:24 | ||
1193 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (669) | +49:36 | Anu Kauhaniemi | 1:17:29 | ||
1194 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +49:38 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:17:31 | ||
1195 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +49:44 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 1:17:37 | ||
1196 | Messäntähen (1239) | +49:44 | Maarit Korkeakangas | 1:17:37 | ||
1197 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +50:13 | Sophia Boleckis | 1:18:06 | ||
1198 | Team Kähö (1154) | +50:49 | Karoliina Kähö | 1:18:42 | ||
1199 | Atria 2 (1088) | +51:04 | Mirva Lampinen | 1:18:57 | ||
1200 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +53:02 | Lotta Lytsy | 1:20:55 | ||
1201 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +54:13 | Minna Heikkinen | 1:22:06 | ||
1202 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +54:37 | Helerii Kalev | 1:22:30 | ||
1203 | Functio Laesa (917) | +54:39 | Jenni Pelkonen | 1:22:32 | ||
1204 | OP-into (1189) | +54:43 | Päivi Lamminsalo | 1:22:36 | ||
1205 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +54:51 | Anu Kaukua | 1:22:44 | ||
1206 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +54:59 | Liisa Lähteenmäki | 1:22:52 | ||
1207 | Utin Haukat (924) | +55:32 | Essi Niemi | 1:23:25 | ||
1208 | Kilpparit (1244) | +55:47 | Niina Kilpiäinen | 1:23:40 | ||
1209 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +55:49 | Martta Jämsn | 1:23:42 | ||
1210 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +55:51 | Piia Vähämaa | 1:23:44 | ||
1211 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +55:53 | Maiju Nenonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1212 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +56:12 | Reetta Varjonen-Ollus | 1:24:05 | ||
1213 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +57:56 | Rita Riskusalo | 1:25:49 | ||
1214 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +57:58 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:25:51 | ||
1215 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +58:16 | Marina Blomberg | 1:26:09 | ||
1216 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +1:00:22 | Eija Bergström | 1:28:15 | ||
1217 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +1:00:22 | Tanja Mykkänen | 1:28:15 | ||
1218 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +1:00:39 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 1:28:32 | ||
1219 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +1:01:51 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:29:44 | ||
1220 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +1:03:39 | Mia Nikla | 1:31:32 | ||
1221 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +1:06:24 | Kaisa Kurjenniemi | 1:34:17 | ||
1222 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +1:07:22 | Johanna Karimäki | 1:35:15 | ||
1223 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +1:10:22 | Sanni Teitto | 1:38:15 | ||
1224 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +1:10:41 | Suvi Immonen | 1:38:34 | ||
1225 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +1:12:42 | Marita Suomalainen | 1:40:35 | ||
1226 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +1:12:46 | Marja Lehtimäki | 1:40:39 | ||
1227 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +1:13:54 | Kati Helanti | 1:41:47 | ||
1228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +1:14:21 | Minna-Mari Edelmann | 1:42:14 | ||
1229 | Kohta Kartalla (1233) | +1:18:47 | Johanna Nissi | 1:46:40 | ||
1230 | Melan Menninkäiset (1135) | +1:27:55 | Leena Vehkomäki | 1:55:48 | ||
1231 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +1:50:50 | Paula Taskinen | 2:18:43 | ||
1232 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1232) | +1:58:48 | Tuulikki Parviainen | 2:26:41 | ||
1233 | Jönköpings OK (598) | +3:10:22 | Kristina Andersson | 3:38:15 |