jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)34:01Merja Rantanen34:01
    2NORFrol IL (100)+1:14Gril Rnning Sund35:15
    3NORHalden SK (12)+1:19Vendula Klechova35:20
    4LTUIGTISA (14)+1:20Kristina Rybakovaite35:21
    5SWETby OK (46)+1:20Daria Lajn35:21
    6FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+1:21Silja Tarvonen35:22
    7FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+1:21Nina Temjakova35:22
    8FINMS Parma (27)+1:22Katja Mjsund35:23
    9SWEOK Linne (35)+1:23Kristina Roberto35:24
    10DENCopenhagen O (182)+1:24Annika Rhima35:25
    11FINHernemen Porina (597)+1:26Liisa Anttila35:27
    12SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+1:26Elin Winblad35:27
    13SWESvedalens AIK (11)+1:28Emma Andersson35:29
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+1:28Helena Karlsson35:29
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:30Salla Fagerudd35:31
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+1:31Riina Kuuselo35:32
    17NORLillomarka OL (38)+1:34Andrine Benjaminsen35:35
    18FINKoovee (24)+1:37Miia Niittynen35:38
    19DENOK Pan rhus (54)+1:38Miri Thrane dum35:39
    20SWEOK Rodhen (61)+1:39Angela Wild35:40
    21SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+1:41Catherine Taylor35:42
    22SWEOK Hllen (21)+1:42Tereza Novotn35:43
    23NORKonnerud IL (29)+1:43Anette Baklid35:44
    24NORNTNUI (4)+1:48Arnesen Mari Jevne35:49
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+1:50Emma Bergman35:51
    26FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+1:53Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen35:54
    27NORBkkelagets SK (6)+1:54Kine Gulliksen35:55
    28SWELeksands OK (47)+1:54Sabine Hauswirth35:55
    29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+1:56Anna Haataja35:57
    30SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+1:57Linnea Lidstrm35:58
    31FINKalevan Rasti (5)+1:58Mari Vnnen35:59
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+1:59Riikka Timperi36:00
    33SWELinkpings OK (59)+2:00Katja Popovitch36:01
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+2:01Anastasia Danylova36:02
    35SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+2:02Hjsgaard Karolina A36:03
    36SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+2:08Elin Karlsson36:09
    37NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+2:10Krista Mihailova36:11
    38FINLynx (43)+2:12Taru Ikheimonen36:13
    39FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+2:12Laura Hokka36:13
    40NORHalden SK 2 (71)+2:13Elena Roos36:14
    41FINRastikarhut (40)+2:16Anu Kopra36:17
    42FINLeppvaaran Sisu (424)+2:21Sari Suomalainen36:22
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+2:29Elisabeth Hansson36:30
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:56Jennie Runesson36:57
    45SWEEksj SOK (51)+3:00Olivia Kollberg37:01
    46FINMS Parma 2 (50)+3:02Liis Johanson37:03
    47SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+3:04Ellinor Tjernlund37:05
    48FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+3:11Saana-Maria Rahko37:12
    49SWEOK Tisaren (13)+3:12Helena Andersson37:13
    50SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+3:14Erika Lindqvist37:15
    51SWEJrla Orientering (28)+3:15Brigitta Marthys37:16
    52FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+3:16Saara Norrgrann37:17
    53RUSNorthern Wind (103)+3:17Ekaterina Savkina37:18
    54NORKongsberg OL (26)+3:18Laura Vike37:19
    55SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+3:18Katarina Lvgren37:19
    56SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+3:19Magdalena Olsson37:20
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+3:21Hanna Palm37:22
    58SWEOK Orion (53)+3:21Hanna Wisniewska37:22
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+3:22Bernadet Kelemen37:23
    60SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+3:23Emma Bjessmo37:24
    61NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+3:23Runa Fremstad37:24
    62NORVaregg IL (82)+3:24Christiane Trsse37:25
    63SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+3:24Elsa Trnros37:25
    64FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+3:25Henna Hglund37:26
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+3:26Tove Lagerberg37:27
    66SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+3:27Andrea Svensson37:28
    67FINDelta (9)+3:28Anna Nrhi37:29
    68FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+3:29Heini Papinsaari37:30
    69FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+3:30Inna Somova37:31
    70FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+3:31Riina Liuha37:32
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+3:33Hanna-Mari Siivonen37:34
    72SWETullinge SK (75)+3:34Rebecka Heinrup37:35
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+3:35Matleena Bostrm37:36
    74FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+3:36Tytti Kirvesmies37:37
    75SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+3:42Ida Forsen37:43
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+3:45Tatiana Rozova37:46
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+3:46Lina Blomqvist37:47
    78ESTJOKA (1261)+3:47Evely Kaasiku37:48
    79NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+3:50Lene Godager37:51
    80SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+3:55Lovisa Adolfsson37:56
    81SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:57Lena Gillgren37:58
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+3:58Kaisa Laapas37:59
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:00Fanni Gyurko38:01
    84FINOK77 (230)+4:02Raisa Sell38:03
    85FINRastivarsat (83)+4:03Emilia Hyvrinen38:04
    86SWEOK Ravinen (139)+4:04Annie Forsberg38:05
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+4:05Anette Carlsson38:06
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+4:06Kaisa Lylynper38:07
    89FINLynx 2 (92)+4:09Anna Koponen38:10
    90FINRasti E4 (382)+4:10Satu Annila38:11
    91FINKoovee 2 (33)+4:11Miina Kanko38:12
    92FINPargas IF (30)+4:14Sanna Nymalm38:15
    93FINIF Femman (63)+4:15Julia Bjrkstrand38:16
    94RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (643)+4:17Olga Belova38:18
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+4:21Johanna Sanderi38:22
    96FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)+4:24Jannina Gustafsson38:25
    97SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+4:28Alexandra Bjrrenholt38:29
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+4:33Heidi Liljestrm38:34
    99RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+4:47Veronika Tomashevskaya38:48
    100NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+4:55Sigrid Alexandersen38:56
    101LATOK Meridians (724)+4:56Vieda Lusa38:57
    102FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+5:01Elli Peltomki39:02
    103FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+5:03Marika Savukoski39:04
    104FINIF Femman 2 (307)+5:06Pernilla Tunis39:07
    105FINKoovee 4 (143)+5:13Hanna-Maija Koski39:14
    106FINAlatornion Pirkat (387)+5:15Marja Tonder39:16
    107FINMS Parma 3 (134)+5:17Anni Valtonen39:18
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+5:20Elisa Mkinen39:21
    109NORNTNUI 2 (65)+5:26Guro Torpe39:27
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+5:27Mirka Suutari39:28
    111NORSteinkjer OK (338)+5:31Eirin Svane-Hafstad39:32
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+5:34Maria Rantala39:35
    113NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+5:3739:38
    114GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+5:4139:42
    115FINNavi (138)+5:42Jenna Pajunen39:43
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+5:45Emilia Mnttri39:46
    117FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (263)+5:46Terhi Pollari39:47
    118RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+5:50Liubov Kutsenina39:51
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+5:51Eliisa Alatalo39:52
    120FINhtrin Urheilijat (135)+5:56Hanna Siven39:57
    121SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+6:30Linnea Holmqvist40:31
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+6:30Tiina Haarlaa40:31
    123NOROppsal IF (167)+6:31Una Bratlie40:32
    124FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+6:33Katri Lylynper40:34
    125FINKyrs-Rasti (208)+6:34Krista Lhteenmki40:35
    126FINMS Parma 4 (118)+6:35Hanna Sareila40:36
    127GBRBristol OK (297)+6:35Laura Daniel40:36
    128NORKristiansand OK (45)+6:36Monika Topinkova40:37
    129NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+6:37Marta Ulvensen40:38
    130NORs-UMB orientering (104)+6:50Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes40:51
    131FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+6:55Sara Wrmli40:56
    132SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+6:57Zuzana Machukova40:58
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+6:57Riikka Kivel40:58
    134SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+6:59Akvile Preiksaite41:00
    135SWEHaninge SOK (115)+7:01Carolin Svensson41:02
    136SWENykpings OK (211)+7:02Rebecka Hylander41:03
    137NORKonnerud IL 3 (989)+7:06Hansen Maren Mohagen41:07
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003)+7:07Kirsi Niskanen41:08
    139NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+7:09Marie Styrvold41:10
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+7:10Lilia Emaldinova41:11
    141SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+7:11Malin Eriksson41:12
    142DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+7:15Stine Bagger Hagner41:16
    143SWEstersunds OK (477)+7:27Evelina Wallentin41:28
    144FINRasti-Lukko (60)+7:43Silja Annila41:44
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:05Sonja Kyrl42:06
    146SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+8:06Sofie Sihver42:07
    147FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+8:10Ella Nurmi42:11
    148SWEOK Kre (49)+8:19Elina von Krusenstierna42:20
    149FINKoovee 5 (278)+8:23Paula Heikkinen42:24
    150FINLappeen Riento (80)+8:25Eveliina Pusa42:26
    151FINEspoon Suunta 5 (312)+8:29Inese Evele-Peltoniemi42:30
    152SWEUme OK (1264)+8:35Stina Nilsson42:36
    153SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+8:36Josefina Norin42:37
    154FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+8:37Annmari Viljanmaa42:38
    155FINEspoon Suunta (74)+8:39Anni Honkimaa42:40
    156FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+8:39Netta Rajamki42:40
    157ESPCatalonia Team (79)+8:40Serrallonga Anna42:41
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+8:41Mia-Riitta Vikstrm42:42
    159CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+8:42Zuzka Kubatova42:43
    160NORSandefjord OK (116)+8:46Kristine Fjeldbo42:47
    161SWEIFK Ume (204)+8:48Elina Rnnlund42:49
    162NORKongsberg OL 2 (123)+8:49Christina Kasin42:50
    163RUSOmega (136)+8:51Ekaterina Rebrova42:52
    164RUSNord West (186)+8:52Zlata Malysheva42:53
    165FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+8:54Katja Rodionova42:55
    166FINKangasala SK 4 (248)+8:55Terhi Mykknen42:56
    167FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (251)+8:57Ulla Silventoinen42:58
    168NORModum OL (293)+8:59Heidi Mrtensson43:00
    169SWEKping-Kolsva OK (614)+9:01Sofie Landqvist43:02
    170FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (740)+9:03Ruut Tornberg-Mattila43:04
    171FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+9:04Maria Laitinen43:05
    172FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+9:09Inka Komonen43:10
    173FINOK Raseborg (152)+9:10Susanna Forsell43:11
    174FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+9:10Lena Paxal43:11
    175FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+9:11Polina Kuznetsova43:12
    176FINDelta 2 (56)+9:12Anu Uhotoinen43:13
    177NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+9:14shild Kapperud43:15
    178RUSNord West 2 (292)+9:15Svetlana Kyznetsova43:16
    179NORNydalens SK (69)+9:17Malin Jakobsson43:18
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172)+9:19Roosa Pekkalin43:20
    181SWETby OK 2 (120)+9:21Maria Pabich43:22
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+9:22Hanna Raitanen43:23
    183FINInkeroisten Terho (686)+9:23Heidi Huusari43:24
    184FINLapuan Virki 2 (193)+9:25Johanna Pensas43:26
    185FINOulaisten Huima (283)+9:27Anni Huuha43:28
    186FINHiisirasti (25)+9:30Olga Glebova43:31
    187FINSK Vuoksi (110)+9:32Marjut Turunen43:33
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+9:33Venla Tahvanainen43:34
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (191)+9:35Krista Niiranen43:36
    190FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059)+9:36Elina Lytynoja43:37
    191SWEOK Rodhen 2 (932)+9:37Marie Jacobsson43:38
    192RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+9:38Julia Strelchenko43:39
    193SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+9:39Moa Kjellstrand43:40
    194AUSBushrangers (352)+9:40Anna Sheldon43:41
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254)+9:41Riikka Otsamo43:42
    196FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (575)+9:48Pivi Leppsalmi43:49
    197FINOriveden Ponnistus (215)+9:49Suvi Pajunen43:50
    198SWEArn ok (117)+9:56Pia Kck43:57
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345)+9:57Virpi Remahl43:58
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+10:01Kaija Keklinen44:02
    Alla Nsta 200 >