jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (35)54:30Lina Bckstrm15:50
    2SWESvedalens AIK (11)+8Camilla Engstrand15:58
    3NORHalden SK (12)+14Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul16:08
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+1:00Heini Wennman15:48
    5FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+1:05Taija Huuskonen18:30
    6FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:26Vroni Knig-Salmi17:00
    7LTUIGTISA (14)+1:30Natalia Tomilova17:12
    8DENOK Pan rhus (54)+1:33Signe Klinting17:04
    9SWELeksands OK (47)+1:41Petra Baljeu17:08
    10FINMS Parma (27)+1:41Outi Sareila17:19
    11SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+1:44Elisa Elstner17:09
    12SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+2:00Eva Jurenikova17:22
    13NORHalden SK 2 (71)+2:05Lea Vercellotti17:08
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+2:11Anna Bachman17:50
    15NORLillomarka OL (38)+2:13Siri Kollerud18:01
    16SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+2:14Lisa Rnnols17:00
    17FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+2:16Heli Hartvik18:08
    18DENCopenhagen O (182)+2:20Amanda Falck Weber18:20
    19NORNTNUI (4)+2:26Rognstad Audhild Bakken17:38
    20SWEOK Tisaren (13)+2:30Bettina Aebi16:19
    21SWEOK Hllen (21)+2:41Charlotte Bouchet18:13
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+2:44Jeanette Hellstadius17:50
    23SWEOK Rodhen (61)+2:48Maria Sjlander18:23
    24FINKoovee (24)+2:49Mia Taini18:19
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:51Anna Forsberg16:59
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+2:55Frida Nero18:11
    27FINKalevan Rasti (5)+3:00Marika Mikkola18:04
    28SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+3:11Mullins Anna Windevall17:02
    29SWETby OK (46)+3:14Hellberg Christin Lvald19:09
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+3:18Salla Tyryl18:20
    31NORKonnerud IL (29)+3:21Therese Haare18:36
    32NORBkkelagets SK (6)+3:23Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg18:29
    33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+3:25Ella-Noora Rahkola18:37
    34NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+3:27Synne Baklid17:11
    35FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+3:28Hannele Tonna18:37
    36FINDelta (9)+3:29Laura Leijola16:57
    37SWETullinge SK (75)+3:34Sofia Lnnkvist16:48
    38NORFrol IL (100)+3:34Kine Sofie Sandstad19:39
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+3:36Sofia Adolfsson17:59
    40SWELinkpings OK (59)+3:38Amy Rankka18:59
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+3:45Indre Valaite17:01
    42NORVaregg IL (82)+3:46Kristine Fjellanger17:15
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+3:48Johanna Jonsson17:14
    44SWEEksj SOK (51)+3:52Josefine Klintberg18:05
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+3:54Katarina Borg16:55
    46FINLynx (43)+3:55Sara Karvonen18:35
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+3:57Frida Bakkman16:39
    48SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+4:16Lisa Pettersson19:23
    49SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+4:17Jolanta Kolozinska17:26
    50FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+4:23Jenni Joensuu-Partanen17:56
    51FINMS Parma 2 (50)+4:25Susanna Tervo18:37
    52FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+4:27Viivi Valkonen20:30
    53NORKongsberg OL (26)+4:47Mirjam Hellmuller18:35
    54RUSNorthern Wind (103)+4:47Ekaterina Chetaeva18:36
    55SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+4:54Josefin Wallenhammar20:31
    56FINHernemen Porina (597)+4:56Mervi Anttila20:40
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+4:59Liisa Sassi-Pkkil18:47
    58FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+5:00Eveliina Hirvonen18:30
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+5:02Saana Sivill18:52
    60FINLeppvaaran Sisu (424)+5:02Malena Lahtimies19:47
    61FINIF Femman (63)+5:03Sabina Bck17:40
    62SWEOK Orion (53)+5:09Jenny Hkansson19:06
    63SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+5:13Maja Pettersson19:07
    64SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+5:17Linnea Adolfsson18:08
    65NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+5:24Andrea Koch18:33
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+5:37Lotta Kirvesmies18:55
    67SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+5:43Helena Markstedt19:24
    68SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+5:47Annika Carlberg18:23
    69FINKoovee 2 (33)+5:48Tuuli Paunonen18:20
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+5:51Maaret Turunen19:16
    71FINRastikarhut (40)+5:57Elli Virta20:49
    72FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+5:59Erja Jokinen19:26
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+6:03Anniina Paronen19:46
    74SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+6:05Evgeniya Ryapolova19:39
    75SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+6:07Sina Tommer19:17
    76FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+6:19Sarianna Sievi-Korte19:55
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+6:27Lilja sterman19:22
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+6:42Sabrina Merihein19:52
    79FINPargas IF (30)+6:57Ingela Mattsson19:28
    80SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+7:00Karin Lundberg20:43
    81SWEJrla Orientering (28)+7:35Karolin Ohlsson21:53
    82FINLynx 2 (92)+7:35Eija Merilinen20:12
    83SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+7:37Susanna Mrtensson20:33
    84FINMS Parma 3 (134)+7:51Susanna Laakkonen19:27
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+7:54Milla Mattila20:07
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+7:58Ellinor Eriksson20:48
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+8:09Pinja Mkinen19:22
    88FINRastivarsat (83)+8:14Maarit Dahlman-Tervala21:07
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+8:16Tiina Vilska21:21
    90FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+8:20Sonja Mrsky20:30
    91FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+8:22Essi Rautasalo21:54
    92SWEOK Ravinen (139)+8:29Ida Kallur21:13
    93FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+8:39Venla Heikkil20:03
    94NORNTNUI 2 (65)+8:41Ida Tiltnes20:13
    95FINMS Parma 4 (118)+8:46Johanna Honkanen18:59
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+9:06Solveig Blindheim24:06
    97NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+9:10Guro Vassend18:50
    98DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+9:13Ita Klingenberg18:34
    99SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+9:14Sofia Trnqvist18:14
    100FINLapuan Virki (113)+9:17Hanna Lehto20:14
    101NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+9:18Anne Gyri Glersen19:38
    102FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+9:23Suvi Ylikyl21:06
    103SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+9:30Lovisa Larsson19:46
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+9:54Satu Heittola17:41
    105SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+9:58Ieva Sargautyte19:36
    106SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+10:00Ylva Kindlundh20:13
    107NORSandefjord OK (116)+10:07Marie Asprusten18:11
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+10:09Emmi Mhnen18:49
    109SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+10:12Elin Dahlin19:36
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+10:12Tanja Moser21:04
    111RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+10:18Yana Sugak21:22
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+10:20Piritta Wartiainen21:35
    113FINKoovee 4 (143)+10:21Iiris Taubert22:08
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+10:24Karin Svensson24:11
    115RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+10:25Olga Borodulina22:28
    116FINRasti-Lukko (60)+10:27Reija Kallioniemi19:29
    117NORs-UMB orientering (104)+10:37Maurset Silje Uhlen20:37
    118FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+10:48Niina Papinsaari18:47
    119FINIF Femman 2 (307)+10:55Alexandra Enlund22:22
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+10:59Marjo Liikanen18:42
    121SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+11:05Linda Lindkvist16:55
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+11:14Anniina Suhonen21:44
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (251)+11:17Marttiina Joensuu19:10
    124FINLappeen Riento (80)+11:18Riikka Suomalainen19:52
    125SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+11:19Anna Gustavsson19:34
    126FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+11:21Marjut Rolig20:02
    127RUSNord West (186)+11:25Veronika Raeva19:21
    128FINEspoon Suunta (74)+11:29Jenni Simola19:26
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+11:32Katja Heinjoki21:32
    130ESPCatalonia Team (79)+11:35Meseguer Berta19:57
    131FINHiisirasti (25)+11:41Noora Koskinen19:22
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+11:46Matleena Mannelin21:13
    133SWEIFK Ume (204)+11:47Susanne Rutqvist19:45
    134NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+11:4822:58
    135LATOK Meridians (724)+11:50Dace Buza23:36
    136FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+11:55Emma Piitulainen21:43
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+12:06Sanna Kauppila20:54
    138SWEHaninge SOK (115)+12:21Hanna Korhonen21:57
    139NORKonnerud IL 3 (989)+12:24Therese sheim22:07
    140FINDelta 2 (56)+12:44Sonja Liukkonen20:06
    141NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+12:57Kristin Brekke25:09
    142FINAlatornion Pirkat (387)+13:00Tarja Taulavuori24:08
    143FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+13:08Sanna Paavilainen19:22
    144NORKristiansand OK (45)+13:09Benedicte Hald Bjrgum23:20
    145NOROppsal IF (167)+13:11Mila Zaharinova23:21
    146SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+13:13Jenny Lnnkvist17:43
    147SWEOK Rodhen 2 (932)+13:14Mathilda Karlsson20:18
    148FINOK Orient (133)+13:17Outi Hasu20:35
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+13:18Riikka Haltia19:48
    150RUSNord West 2 (292)+13:19Anastasia Pesegova20:34
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+13:23Sirpa Liukkonen20:52
    152NORNydalens SK (69)+13:24Solveig Hegstad Krger21:03
    153FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+13:32Roosa Metsola20:12
    154GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+13:43Anne Kretzschmar24:05
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+13:48Hanne Manderbacka22:33
    156SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+13:51Emma Kll27:15
    157FINKangasala SK (20)+13:54Laura Palm19:57
    158FINRasti E4 (382)+13:56Inkeri Hyttinen26:56
    159FINKyrs-Rasti (208)+13:57Eeva Linnainmaa24:55
    160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+13:58Julia Korhonen22:20
    161SWErla IF (95)+13:59Sophie Eriksson21:05
    162AUSBushrangers (352)+14:01Laurina Neumann21:01
    163SWENykpings OK (211)+14:03Amanda Delven23:35
    164NORHalden SK 3 (96)+14:03Gry Granstedt19:58
    165FINInkeroisten Terho (686)+14:07Kristin Boman21:19
    166FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)+14:08Jenna Laukkarinen26:40
    167FINOK77 (230)+14:09Vivian Lindholm27:07
    168ESTJOKA (1261)+14:16Helle Hallik27:24
    169RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+14:18Iiza Kuznetcova21:49
    170SWEstersunds OK (477)+14:24Ida Willen23:34
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+14:37Aino Kattilakoski22:50
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (185)+14:39Virva Horneman22:23
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+14:52Leena Linjama22:05
    174CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+14:59Mariya Perepelytsya23:06
    175FINKoovee 3 (141)+15:15Amanda Uusitalo22:03
    176FINIK Kronan (178)+15:17Ellen Myrskog19:36
    177FINOK Raseborg (152)+15:18Mikaela Fiskars22:38
    178NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+15:19Astrid Hult22:37
    179SUIOLG Chur (450)+15:21Ursi Ruppenthal19:53
    180FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003)+15:24Tanja Vallema25:16
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+15:25Sara Huhtanen21:42
    182RUSOmega (136)+15:28Anastasiya Skopinskaya23:08
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+15:30Sofia Andersson22:22
    184SWEOK Linne 4 (174)+15:31Fredrika von Essen20:30
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+15:36Pia Molnar22:00
    186SWEOK Kre (49)+15:43Hanna Sahlin24:13
    187FINSK Vuoksi (110)+15:50Vilma Juvakka22:53
    188FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+15:57Kati Nyns23:51
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254)+16:05Pivi Malmi22:53
    190FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+16:15Anna Kotkajuuri21:23
    191SWEKlyftamo (219)+16:24Kicki Hggblom20:57
    192GBREUOC (667)+16:24Simmons Isla23:22
    193NORIL Tyrving (131)+16:26Ingrid Helene Skantze21:25
    194FINNrpes OK (109)+16:31Annelie Haka22:47
    195FINNavi (138)+16:33Niina Liukkonen27:40
    196SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+16:34Rebecka Nylin18:03
    197FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+16:34Piia Parkkinen24:19
    198SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+16:35Katarina Johansson21:47
    199FINhtrin Urheilijat (135)+16:44Tiina Kihlstrm27:34
    200FINSK Vuoksi 3 (195)+16:48Maiju Lonka23:15
    Alla Nsta 200 >