jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (12)2:02:53Mari Fasting46:03
    2DENOK Pan rhus (54)+3Ida Bobach45:26
    3FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16Katri Lindeqvist46:44
    4SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+2:22Brozkova Dana Safka47:26
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+2:26Marika Teini48:55
    6SWESvedalens AIK (11)+2:46Maria Magnusson48:35
    7NORBkkelagets SK (6)+3:03Tone Wigemyr45:30
    8SWELeksands OK (47)+3:08Rahel Friederich49:37
    9SWEOK Linne (35)+3:56Inga Kazlauskaite49:50
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+5:36Judith Wyder49:18
    11SWEOK Tisaren (13)+5:37Lilian Forsgren49:17
    12NORHalden SK 2 (71)+5:59Ingunn Fristad50:59
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+7:36Ines Brodmann50:16
    14FINRastikarhut (40)+7:38Anni Heikkonen48:40
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+7:53Jana Knapova50:15
    16NORNTNUI (4)+7:55Line Hagman50:42
    17SWETullinge SK (75)+7:56Johanna Lnnkvist49:48
    18FINKalevan Rasti (5)+7:57Mari Visnen50:14
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+9:11Annika stman51:04
    20SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+9:17Rasa Ptasekaite52:54
    21FINMS Parma (27)+9:25Maija Sianoja51:35
    22LTUIGTISA (14)+9:40Gabija Razaityte52:13
    23NORKonnerud IL (29)+9:59Haverstad Maren Jansson52:08
    24SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+10:11Amilia Bjrklund52:30
    25SWEEksj SOK (51)+10:25Therese Klintberg51:37
    26SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+10:33Samantha Saeger54:14
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+11:39Elin Strm54:01
    28SWEOK Rodhen (61)+11:45Jenny Wegmuller53:44
    29SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+12:00Sofia Forsgren50:34
    30SWETby OK (46)+12:00Lenka Poklopova53:12
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+12:01Radka Brozkova50:59
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+12:08Olga Rieznychenko54:32
    33FINKoovee (24)+12:10Marjo Niittynen54:24
    34FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+12:15Kirsi Kiiskinen53:57
    35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+12:40Emma Silvennoinen55:08
    36FINDelta (9)+12:43Merike Vanjuk53:56
    37FINLynx (43)+13:13Anne-Mari Leskinen51:22
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:49Elisa Kemppainen53:46
    39NORLillomarka OL (38)+14:02Linn Hokholt56:29
    40SWEJrla Orientering (28)+14:03Skantze Elin Hemmyr49:30
    41NORKongsberg OL (26)+15:00Nielsen Agni Fjogstad56:06
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+15:01Sanna Linsefors56:15
    43DENCopenhagen O (182)+15:03Ane Linde56:53
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+15:29Malin Leijon-Lind57:24
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+15:34Zsuzsanna Domjan57:01
    46FINIF Femman (63)+15:36Victoria Hstman55:30
    47FINKoovee 2 (33)+15:39Henna Saarinen54:31
    48SWEOK Hllen (21)+15:54Kajsa Hammarstrm57:10
    49FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+16:38Jaana Pietil-Annala54:16
    50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+17:16Nina Mki1:00:34
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+17:37Jo Stevenson58:54
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+18:11Mervi Pesu51:01
    53FINKoovee 4 (143)+18:17Marika Hara51:14
    54SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+18:19Martina Karlsson53:25
    55SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+18:40Ida Lindkvist53:30
    56SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+18:47Marielle Larsson56:00
    57FINKangasala SK (20)+18:48Outi Ojanen48:00
    58NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+18:55Anne Marie Bleken58:15
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+18:56Minna Ryypp54:14
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+18:58Sanni Kivel53:12
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+19:01Natallia Shakmetova1:00:15
    62NORFrol IL (100)+19:29Sara Profors57:40
    63NORVaregg IL (82)+19:39Tone Aamli Sundtjnn1:01:49
    64FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+19:39Hilla Lamminp58:16
    65SWEOK Orion (53)+19:45Maja Andersson57:13
    66NORKristiansand OK (45)+20:00Irene Arnevik51:33
    67SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+20:20Emma Johansson51:43
    68NORNTNUI 2 (65)+20:32Halland Gunnhild Rogne51:01
    69FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:44Reeta Rantanen1:01:24
    70FINPargas IF (30)+20:47Frida Lnnberg56:03
    71RUSNorthern Wind (103)+20:51Natalia Ukhorskaia1:02:15
    72FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+21:07Milka Leppsalmi55:48
    73SWEOK Ravinen (139)+21:23Anette nerud53:33
    74FINHiisirasti (25)+21:25Pivi Autio54:23
    75FINEspoon Suunta (74)+21:26Sini Pekkala54:32
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+21:36Tina Junegard57:17
    77FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+21:37Greet Oeyen56:14
    78SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+21:45Josefin Carlsson53:09
    79NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+21:46Nyb Marie Nordbye59:30
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+22:18Marika Suominen57:47
    81NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+22:35Ingvild Bjrhei54:42
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+22:35Suvi Heittola55:48
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+23:08Kristyna Kovarova58:39
    84SWEHaninge SOK (115)+23:20Moa Leijon-Lind51:03
    85FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+23:30Mari Koivunen1:00:42
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+23:31Johanna Niittymki1:00:24
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+24:02Pivi Kulmala56:57
    88DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+24:22Mette Hjerrild1:00:06
    89FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+24:27Suvi Oikarinen1:06:36
    90SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+24:36Maje Carlberg1:03:41
    91FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+25:07Kaisa Kurittu1:00:22
    92ESPCatalonia Team (79)+25:17Valledor Annabel55:32
    93FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+25:30Sari Koskinen1:00:45
    94SWELinkpings OK (59)+25:32Hanna ModigTjrnstrm1:06:39
    95SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+26:26Bente Rost58:01
    96FINLynx 2 (92)+26:29Hanna Kangasaho1:01:18
    97FINDelta 2 (56)+26:31Essi Kangasaho58:11
    98RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+26:33Alexandra Barkalova58:10
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+26:39Tina Eriksson1:01:25
    100NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+26:50Eirin Fossy58:47
    101NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+26:50Tonje Vassend58:41
    102FINLappeen Riento (80)+26:57Mia Saarilaakso59:40
    103FINRastivarsat (83)+27:06Tessa Pulli58:49
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+27:15Ekaterina Brovina58:47
    105FINRasti-Lukko (60)+27:33Emilia Teini58:17
    106FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+27:37Maija Ojanen1:00:50
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+28:05Frida Lvgren58:23
    108RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+28:19Natalia Giklova56:22
    109FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+28:31Laura Jakobsson56:36
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+28:40Sanni Kymlinen1:00:15
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+28:45Laura Pajunen56:52
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+28:51Miitu Korhonen1:00:25
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+29:00Katja Vanhalakka1:00:31
    114FINLapuan Virki (113)+29:07Jenna Lehto1:03:55
    115FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+29:33Laura Ketonen1:07:40
    116NORNydalens SK (69)+29:56Emma Lhdekorpi57:52
    117AUSBushrangers (352)+30:04Felicity Brown58:17
    118NORSandefjord OK (116)+30:14Ina Charlotte Moe1:03:24
    119FINIF Femman 2 (307)+30:19Elin Nylund1:03:27
    120SWEIFK Ume (204)+30:23Anna Holmgren1:01:55
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+30:24Marina Simion1:05:35
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+30:25Lovisa Persson58:06
    123SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+30:28Josefin Tjernlund1:01:52
    124FINOK Raseborg (152)+30:29Johanna von Frenckell57:51
    125NORHalden SK 3 (96)+30:48Jennie Andersson59:52
    126NORWing OK (19)+31:17Helen Palmer51:57
    127SWEAttunda OK (128)+31:32Laura DAngelo58:21
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+31:34Aurora Nsi1:10:04
    129FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+31:44Matleena Juvonen56:43
    130FINSK Vuoksi (110)+31:48Riikka Laitinen55:58
    131SWEOK Tyr (145)+31:48My Westlund57:56
    132FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+31:48Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro58:02
    133FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+31:53Tarja Silvennoinen1:02:07
    134SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+32:10Cecilia Imaile1:09:57
    135GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+32:1356:51
    136FINHernemen Porina (597)+32:15Sanna Kouvonen1:07:04
    137SUIOLG Chur (450)+32:52Carmen Strub59:57
    138NORs-UMB orientering (104)+33:28Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:04:05
    139NOROppsal IF (167)+33:33Karoline Anisdahl1:02:22
    140SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+33:34Jenny Warg59:41
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+33:35Laura Neuvonen1:11:33
    142RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+33:55Anastasiia Galitarova1:01:04
    143SWErla IF (95)+33:56Emma Andersson59:34
    144NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+34:03Hedvig stebl1:00:44
    145FINMS Parma 4 (118)+34:12Sarianna Hnti1:04:45
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+34:18Hanna Ruhanen58:23
    147RUSOmega (136)+34:19Zoya Tikhonova1:00:04
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+34:28Lila Luoma1:04:41
    149FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+34:32Laura Sinisalo1:07:38
    150SWEDalaportens OL (165)+34:37Johanna Edin54:43
    151FINMS Parma 3 (134)+34:42Essi Hakala1:09:25
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+34:57Aada Forsman1:01:35
    153RUSNord West (186)+35:01Marina Rydenko1:05:10
    154RUSLytkarino (177)+35:06Victoria Kobeleva1:00:26
    155SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+35:11Jenny Johansson1:09:55
    156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+35:43Hanna Vainionp1:01:58
    157FINIK Kronan (178)+35:48Eva-Lina Sandell59:46
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+35:54Kaisa Raudkepp1:04:19
    159FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+36:00Astra Francke1:02:50
    160GBREUOC (667)+36:00Shepherd Jo55:04
    161SWEGvle OK (169)+36:12Matilda sterberg55:29
    162FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+36:14Sirpa Riikola1:08:15
    163FINOK Orient (133)+36:16Sanni Lepola1:02:54
    164SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+36:27Lena Lindman1:04:03
    165FINLynx 3 (247)+36:29Annika Kottonen55:00
    166LATOK Kapa (279)+37:23Irita Pukite1:01:08
    167SWEstersunds OK (477)+37:25Lisa Johansson56:23
    168FINOK77 (230)+37:43Miina Ruokolainen1:04:29
    169FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236)+37:55Joosefiina Kukkonen1:00:50
    170NORNTNUI 3 (41)+38:14Skaare Mathilde Korvald57:09
    171CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+38:17Zuzka Prochazkova59:12
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+38:18Mirja Matilainen1:02:06
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+38:21Roosa Hmlinen58:17
    174SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+38:25Lovisa Falk1:10:13
    175UKRNash Klub (371)+38:27Elena Docenko1:01:21
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+38:28Margarita Molotkova59:02
    177SWENykpings OK (211)+38:29Maria Wallstrm1:01:47
    178SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+38:34Linnea Engstedt1:10:17
    179SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+38:35Anna Nystedt1:01:46
    180SWEKlyftamo (219)+38:36Veronica Sjdin1:05:06
    181NORAsker SK (840)+38:38Karoline Andersen59:11
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+38:41Aino-Maria Mnki1:01:47
    183RUSNord West 2 (292)+38:48Tatiana Bevza1:04:55
    184NORRaumar OL (249)+38:53Natalia Ewiak57:34
    185FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+38:58Iiris Saarenp1:03:23
    186SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+39:03Maria Gustafsson1:01:14
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+39:06Ilona Lehtinen1:03:34
    188FINOlavin Rasti (180)+39:31Minttu-Maija Repo1:00:29
    189FINHiiltonaiset (121)+39:33Mervi Ketola57:24
    190NORIL Tyrving (131)+39:33Milda hlckers1:03:52
    191LATOK Saldus (485)+39:34Inga Priedite58:22
    192SWEOK Kre (49)+39:40Linn Grlls1:05:58
    193NORIF Sturla (317)+39:56Ingun Vari58:25
    194FINIisalmen Visa (160)+40:36Terhi Heiskanen1:01:53
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (187)+40:40Meikku Rintajouppi1:01:39
    196NORFrol IL 2 (313)+40:55Marie Wold Stavrum1:01:56
    197NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+40:591:08:25
    198FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+41:09Heidi Forsstrm1:04:23
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (288)+41:10Janika Puikkonen58:34
    200FINTurun Metsnkvijt (493)+41:18Luca Szuromi1:01:26
    Alla Nsta 200 >