jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINPaimion Rasti (18)1:27:54Katri Lindeqvist11:29
    2FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+33Marika Teini12:03
    3NORHalden SK (12)+35Mari Fasting11:39
    4SWESvedalens AIK (11)+55Maria Magnusson11:45
    5SWEOK Linne (35)+1:00Inga Kazlauskaite11:55
    6DENOK Pan rhus (54)+1:09Ida Bobach11:33
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:29Brozkova Dana Safka11:34
    8SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:49Judith Wyder11:32
    9SWEOK Tisaren (13)+2:51Lilian Forsgren11:32
    10NORHalden SK 2 (71)+2:54Ingunn Fristad12:55
    11NORBkkelagets SK (6)+3:38Tone Wigemyr11:06
    12SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+3:56Samantha Saeger12:38
    13SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+4:01Rasa Ptasekaite12:39
    14SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+4:42Amilia Bjrklund12:02
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:44Jana Knapova12:07
    16SWETullinge SK (75)+4:50Johanna Lnnkvist11:43
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:56Ines Brodmann12:37
    18NORNTNUI (4)+5:01Line Hagman12:49
    19FINMS Parma (27)+5:08Maija Sianoja12:19
    20NORLillomarka OL (38)+5:13Linn Hokholt12:41
    21LTUIGTISA (14)+5:15Gabija Razaityte12:49
    22FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+5:24Emma Silvennoinen12:53
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+5:31Annika stman12:25
    24SWEOK Rodhen (61)+5:32Jenny Wegmuller12:32
    25FINKalevan Rasti (5)+5:40Mari Visnen12:58
    26SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+5:41Malin Leijon-Lind12:37
    27NORKonnerud IL (29)+5:49Haverstad Maren Jansson12:59
    28FINRastikarhut (40)+5:49Anni Heikkonen11:52
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+5:50Elin Strm13:13
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+5:53Nina Mki14:12
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+5:55Olga Rieznychenko13:20
    32FINKoovee (24)+6:12Marjo Niittynen13:27
    33SWEEksj SOK (51)+6:20Therese Klintberg12:33
    34DENCopenhagen O (182)+6:34Ane Linde13:25
    35FINDelta (9)+6:46Merike Vanjuk13:00
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+7:04Zsuzsanna Domjan13:32
    37SWETby OK (46)+7:06Lenka Poklopova13:19
    38SWEOK Hllen (21)+7:18Kajsa Hammarstrm13:35
    39SWELinkpings OK (59)+7:22Hanna ModigTjrnstrm13:30
    40NORKongsberg OL (26)+7:25Nielsen Agni Fjogstad13:32
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+7:29Jo Stevenson13:47
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+7:47Natallia Shakmetova14:02
    43FINMS Parma 2 (50)+7:59Reeta Rantanen13:40
    44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+8:21Suvi Oikarinen15:31
    45FINIF Femman (63)+8:24Victoria Hstman13:19
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+8:42Elisa Kemppainen13:40
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+9:01Radka Brozkova13:00
    48FINLynx (43)+9:15Anne-Mari Leskinen12:25
    49FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+9:19Kirsi Kiiskinen16:02
    50SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+9:22Sofia Forsgren12:57
    51FINKoovee 2 (33)+9:38Henna Saarinen13:31
    52NORFrol IL (100)+10:41Sara Profors13:53
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+10:43Sanna Linsefors16:58
    54FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+10:48Jaana Pietil-Annala13:27
    55SWEOK Orion (53)+11:24Maja Andersson13:53
    56NORVaregg IL (82)+11:31Tone Aamli Sundtjnn18:42
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+11:31Aurora Nsi15:02
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+11:33Marielle Larsson13:47
    59SWEJrla Orientering (28)+11:36Skantze Elin Hemmyr12:04
    60NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+11:38Nyb Marie Nordbye14:23
    61SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+12:03Kristyna Kovarova12:35
    62FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+12:19Hilla Lamminp15:57
    63SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+12:22Martina Karlsson12:29
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+12:24Minna Ryypp12:43
    65SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+12:37Maje Carlberg16:43
    66FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+12:49Mari Koivunen15:02
    67NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+12:54Anne Marie Bleken17:15
    68FINPargas IF (30)+13:11Frida Lnnberg13:28
    69SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+13:13Ida Lindkvist13:04
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+13:18Marika Suominen13:48
    71RUSNorthern Wind (103)+13:19Natalia Ukhorskaia19:44
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+13:33Sanni Kivel12:48
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+13:33Johanna Niittymki15:27
    74FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+13:38Sari Koskinen13:54
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+13:53Milka Leppsalmi13:35
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+14:08Tina Junegard14:50
    77FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+14:15Kaisa Kurittu14:31
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+14:23Greet Oeyen14:01
    79SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+14:24Tina Eriksson14:11
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:41Mervi Pesu12:32
    81FINLynx 2 (92)+14:43Hanna Kangasaho14:33
    82FINKoovee 4 (143)+14:49Marika Hara12:47
    83DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+14:55Mette Hjerrild15:40
    84SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+14:56Marina Simion15:08
    85FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+15:12Laura Ketonen18:20
    86FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+15:23Suvi Heittola13:37
    87FINHiisirasti (25)+15:29Pivi Autio13:28
    88SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+15:29Cecilia Imaile18:17
    89SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+15:55Emma Johansson12:19
    90SWEOK Ravinen (139)+15:56Anette nerud13:07
    91FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+15:58Maija Ojanen14:12
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:04Pivi Kulmala14:00
    93FINMS Parma 3 (134)+16:05Essi Hakala15:49
    94FINLapuan Virki (113)+16:10Jenna Lehto15:59
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+16:16Jenny Johansson16:01
    96FINHernemen Porina (597)+16:18Sanna Kouvonen16:08
    97SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+16:19Josefin Carlsson12:44
    98FINIF Femman 2 (307)+16:31Elin Nylund14:40
    99NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+16:47Ingvild Bjrhei13:55
    100NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+16:50Eirin Fossy13:48
    101SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+16:53Bente Rost13:29
    102RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+16:58Alexandra Barkalova13:36
    103FINLappeen Riento (80)+17:00Mia Saarilaakso14:44
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+17:05Sanni Kymlinen13:41
    105FINDelta 2 (56)+17:18Essi Kangasaho13:59
    106NORSandefjord OK (116)+17:21Ina Charlotte Moe15:32
    107FINRastivarsat (83)+17:25Tessa Pulli14:09
    108NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+17:27Tonje Vassend14:19
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+17:34Katja Vanhalakka14:06
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+17:34Ekaterina Brovina14:07
    111FINKangasala SK (20)+17:45Outi Ojanen11:58
    112NORKristiansand OK (45)+17:46Irene Arnevik14:20
    113SWEIFK Ume (204)+17:55Anna Holmgren14:28
    114ESPCatalonia Team (79)+17:58Valledor Annabel13:14
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+17:59Miitu Korhonen14:34
    116NORNTNUI 2 (65)+18:01Halland Gunnhild Rogne13:31
    117FINLeppvaaran Sisu (424)+18:11Marja Suomalainen21:14
    118FINRasti-Lukko (60)+18:35Emilia Teini14:20
    119SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+19:29Frida Lvgren14:48
    120SWEHaninge SOK (115)+19:31Moa Leijon-Lind12:15
    121FINMS Parma 4 (118)+19:32Sarianna Hnti15:06
    122SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+19:34Josefin Tjernlund15:59
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+19:36Lila Luoma14:50
    124NORs-UMB orientering (104)+19:40Ingvild Maalen-Johansen15:18
    125FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+19:41Sirpa Riikola16:43
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+19:54Laura Sinisalo18:01
    127RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+20:04Natalia Giklova13:08
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+20:31Tarja Silvennoinen15:46
    129AUSBushrangers (352)+20:34Felicity Brown13:48
    130NORHalden SK 3 (96)+20:36Jennie Andersson14:41
    131FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+20:37Laura Jakobsson13:43
    132RUSNord West (186)+21:09Marina Rydenko16:19
    133SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+21:13Lovisa Persson13:55
    134FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+21:15Laura Pajunen14:23
    135SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+21:15Linnea Engstedt17:59
    136NORNydalens SK (69)+21:18Emma Lhdekorpi14:15
    137SUIOLG Chur (450)+22:06Carmen Strub14:12
    138FINOK Raseborg (152)+22:11Johanna von Frenckell14:34
    139SWEAttunda OK (128)+22:18Laura DAngelo14:08
    140SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+22:20Lovisa Falk19:09
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+22:26Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro13:41
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+22:29Sanna Sijl16:16
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+22:51Kaisa Raudkepp16:17
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (251)+22:56Anna-Kaisa Isolahti19:28
    145RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+23:08Anastasiia Galitarova15:18
    146SWEOK Tyr (145)+23:10My Westlund14:19
    147SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+23:19Jenny Warg14:27
    148SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+23:22Lena Lindman15:59
    149SWEOK Kre (49)+23:24Linn Grlls14:43
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+23:31Laura Neuvonen26:30
    151FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+23:31Astra Francke15:22
    152NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+23:5816:25
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+24:00Aada Forsman15:39
    154NOROppsal IF (167)+24:00Karoline Anisdahl17:50
    155FINOK Orient (133)+24:04Sanni Lepola15:43
    156SWErla IF (95)+24:05Emma Andersson14:44
    157FINKoovee 3 (141)+24:08Ruut Kanko17:31
    158SWEKlyftamo (219)+24:26Veronica Sjdin15:57
    159SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+24:47Lena hman15:52
    160RUSLytkarino (177)+24:58Victoria Kobeleva15:19
    161FINSK Vuoksi (110)+25:06Riikka Laitinen14:17
    162FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+25:07Matleena Juvonen15:07
    163GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+25:0914:48
    164RUSOmega (136)+25:17Zoya Tikhonova16:03
    165FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+25:32Niina Ryhnen18:05
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+25:42Hanna Ruhanen14:48
    167FINIK Kronan (178)+25:47Eva-Lina Sandell14:46
    168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+25:56Hanna Vainionp17:12
    169FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+26:03Eeva Luukkanen16:06
    170RUSNord West 2 (292)+26:08Tatiana Bevza17:16
    171LATOK Kapa (279)+26:10Irita Pukite14:56
    172UKRNash Klub (371)+26:12Elena Docenko14:07
    173FINOK77 (230)+26:14Miina Ruokolainen18:01
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+26:30Ilona Lehtinen15:59
    175NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+26:43Hedvig stebl18:25
    176FINDelta 3 (85)+26:45Elina Virekunnas15:50
    177SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+26:50Anna Nystedt15:02
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236)+26:53Joosefiina Kukkonen14:49
    179NORWing OK (19)+27:01Helen Palmer12:42
    180FINNavi (138)+27:03Petra Aho15:50
    181LATOK Meridians (724)+27:09Ilze Buza19:08
    182NORIL Tyrving (131)+27:49Milda hlckers17:09
    183SWEIF Thor (763)+27:53Srqvist Elin Falk16:03
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+27:59Aino-Maria Mnki16:06
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+28:04Mirja Matilainen16:53
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+28:04Fanny Kurppa19:05
    187SWEDalaportens OL (165)+28:05Johanna Edin13:12
    188FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+28:12Heidi Forsstrm16:27
    189NORSteinkjer OK (338)+28:21Gunhild Kvistad17:13
    190SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+28:22Maria Gustafsson15:34
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+28:33Margarita Molotkova14:08
    192UKROK Kompas (423)+28:33OLGA SYVORONOVA18:41
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (187)+28:37Meikku Rintajouppi14:37
    194NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+28:41Ingvild Wang20:17
    195FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184)+28:45Agneta Boxstrm17:20
    196FINKyrs-Rasti (208)+28:50Elisa Tuomisto17:55
    197SWEOK Linne 4 (174)+28:55Johanna Ragvald20:44
    198SWENykpings OK (211)+29:07Maria Wallstrm17:26
    199FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+29:10Iiris Saarenp18:36
    200LTUOK Azuolas (620)+29:17Aiste Traubiene17:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >