jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (12)2:57:29Anne M Hausken Nordberg54:36
    2FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:32Inga Dambe55:52
    3DENOK Pan rhus (54)+2:10Maja Alm56:43
    4SWESvedalens AIK (11)+3:47Jahren Silje Ekroll55:37
    5SWELeksands OK (47)+4:20Helena Jansson55:48
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+5:03Sofia Haajanen57:13
    7SWEOK Linne (35)+5:17Annika Billstam55:57
    8NORBkkelagets SK (6)+5:37Bagstevold Heidi stlid57:10
    9SWEOK Tisaren (13)+5:42Simone Niggli54:41
    10SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+6:04Lena Eliasson58:18
    11FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+8:34Minna Kauppi50:55
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+10:07Lina Strand59:07
    13NORHalden SK 2 (71)+10:23Bodil Holmstrm59:00
    14FINKalevan Rasti (5)+11:54Amelie Chataing58:33
    15SWETullinge SK (75)+12:47Anna Stllberg59:27
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+12:56Annica Gustafsson59:56
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+13:57Ausrine Kutakaite1:00:40
    18NORKonnerud IL (29)+15:46Marte Narum1:00:23
    19FINRastikarhut (40)+16:43Mira Kaskinen1:03:41
    20FINLynx (43)+17:19Karoliina Sundberg58:42
    21SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+17:44Sofie Johansson1:03:03
    22SWEEksj SOK (51)+17:48Beatrice Gustavsson1:01:59
    23NORNTNUI (4)+18:01Hanne Nvik1:04:42
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+19:00Kristin Lfgren58:07
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+20:19Tove Alexandersson56:36
    26NORKongsberg OL (26)+21:03Ingjerd Myhre1:00:39
    27SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+21:16Helene Sderlund1:03:51
    28SWEJrla Orientering (28)+21:20Elsa Jansson1:01:53
    29LTUIGTISA (14)+21:23Sandra Pauzaite1:06:19
    30SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+21:25Rebecka Lindberg1:05:28
    31FINKangasala SK (20)+21:31Isabelle Feer57:19
    32FINMS Parma (27)+21:37Anastasia Tikhonova1:06:48
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+21:38Rachael Rothman1:04:35
    34SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+21:43Rebecka Olsson1:04:19
    35SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+21:46Sara Bengtsson1:06:11
    36NORLillomarka OL (38)+21:53Steiwer Kine Hallan1:02:27
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+21:54Sari Nurmela1:02:41
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+21:57Eva Svensson1:04:25
    39FINKoovee (24)+24:19Ulrika Uotila1:06:45
    40SWEOK Hllen (21)+24:23Johanna berg1:03:05
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+24:49Heidi Haapasalo1:01:14
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+25:07Anu kerman1:00:47
    43SWETby OK (46)+25:14Hilda Forsgren1:07:50
    44SWEOK Rodhen (61)+25:16Elin Sjlander1:08:07
    45SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+25:38Jenny Johansson58:29
    46SWEOK Orion (53)+25:46Jenny Hkansson1:00:37
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+25:55Viktoria Erntsson1:05:30
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+26:29Natalia Vinogradova1:02:07
    49FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+26:38Satu Tahvonen1:08:34
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+26:52Tuulia Viberg1:00:44
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+27:27Dorotya Peley1:06:29
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+27:39Sari Anttonen1:01:08
    53DENCopenhagen O (182)+27:43Masha Semak1:07:16
    54FINPargas IF (30)+28:34Yvonne Gunell1:02:23
    55FINDelta (9)+28:38Jenny Paulin1:10:31
    56FINIF Femman (63)+28:44Olga Novikova1:07:44
    57SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+29:30Josefine Engstrm57:40
    58FINKoovee 2 (33)+30:24Henna Skog1:09:21
    59SWEHaninge SOK (115)+30:28Sara Eskilsson1:01:44
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+30:47Ildiko Szerencsi1:01:52
    61FINHiisirasti (25)+31:41Natalia Efimova1:04:52
    62NORFrol IL (100)+31:47Isa Mari Sandstad1:06:54
    63SWEOK Ravinen (139)+33:10Charlotte Watson1:06:23
    64NORWing OK (19)+33:16Sara Luscher56:35
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+33:18Miek Fabr1:06:17
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+33:22Saara Nikkari1:03:56
    67RUSNorthern Wind (103)+33:34Svetlana Raikova1:07:19
    68FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+33:50Monika Gajda1:11:48
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+33:55Elna Forsberg1:09:30
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+35:10Maaret Rantanen1:12:30
    71NORKristiansand OK (45)+35:44Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:10:20
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+35:47Alexandra Voytova1:07:48
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+35:55Sarina Jenzer1:21:20
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+35:59Louise Markstedt1:11:48
    75FINKoovee 4 (143)+36:01Erika Uotila1:12:20
    76SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+36:16Benita Hansson1:07:44
    77SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+36:22Johanna Lindberg1:10:38
    78FINRastivarsat (83)+36:33Irina Mihalko1:04:03
    79FINRasti-Lukko (60)+36:51Anna Laitinen1:03:54
    80NORVaregg IL (82)+37:13Johanne Rakner1:12:10
    81ESPCatalonia Team (79)+38:31Rafols Ona1:07:50
    82RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+38:36Karina Fershalova1:04:53
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+38:42Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:04:33
    84NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+39:09Elin Bjerva1:14:50
    85NORNTNUI 2 (65)+39:45Hanna Nordbrden1:13:49
    86SWEOK Tyr (145)+39:55Linda Take1:02:43
    87FINLynx 2 (92)+39:56Emma Juga1:08:03
    88FINEspoon Suunta (74)+40:04Mirka Haataja1:13:14
    89SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+40:54Linn Pettersson1:13:54
    90SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+41:20Jennifer Gull1:05:28
    91FINDelta 2 (56)+41:22Paula Porkka1:09:27
    92FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+41:23Oona Valkonen1:10:52
    93AUSBushrangers (352)+41:30Vanessa Round1:06:02
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+41:32Anna-Sofia Marila1:07:28
    95SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+41:36Linda Larsson1:09:33
    96FINOK Raseborg (152)+42:43Sara Forsstrm1:06:50
    97DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+42:46Josephine Dew Kristensen1:13:00
    98FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+43:10Henna Reponen1:18:07
    99NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+43:59Jessica Orr1:16:49
    100SWELinkpings OK (59)+44:43Fredrika Vngell1:13:47
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+45:08Sde Suutari1:10:44
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+45:29Sarka Svobodna1:05:47
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+45:48Elina Kilpelinen1:13:09
    104FINSK Vuoksi (110)+46:13Anni Toiviainen1:09:01
    105SWEIFK Ume (204)+46:15Camilla Sjberg1:10:28
    106FINLappeen Riento (80)+46:20Johanna Tuosa1:13:59
    107FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+47:10Mari Rintanen1:14:09
    108NORHalden SK 3 (96)+47:13Marit Kahrs1:11:01
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+47:18Hanna Laine1:10:01
    110FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+47:20Tuija Kuusela1:13:25
    111SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+47:53Julia Lauri1:12:04
    112SWEDalaportens OL (165)+48:30Lisa Silvemark1:08:29
    113RUSLytkarino (177)+48:41Tatiana Mendel1:08:11
    114FINMS Parma 4 (118)+48:43Anna-Kaisa Harju1:09:07
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+48:59Karin Skogholm1:10:01
    116NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+49:11Marthe Glersen1:16:57
    117SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+49:19Marina Frolova1:26:18
    118FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+49:21Kirsi Nurmi1:09:00
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+49:28Elin Carlsson1:13:40
    120SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+49:49Rebecca Bjrrenholt1:19:49
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+50:37Veera Kortelainen1:13:29
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+50:54Sirkku Minkkinen1:23:12
    123SWENykpings OK (211)+51:26Kristin Hylander1:07:33
    124NORAsker SK (840)+51:35Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:07:33
    125CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+51:46Lenka Kazdova1:08:05
    126FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+51:47Leena Hirvonen1:22:53
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+51:52Anna Kurkela1:22:01
    128SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+51:55Simona Karochova1:08:06
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+52:07Jenni Mettl1:21:13
    130SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+52:53Andrea Westerdahl1:15:19
    131FINOK77 (230)+53:15Ina Westerlund1:10:08
    132FINOK Orient (133)+53:22Charlotta Linnaila1:11:42
    133NORs-UMB orientering (104)+53:26Wendy Fjellstad1:14:34
    134NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+53:27Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad1:21:13
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+53:30Elsa Ekelin1:12:55
    136FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+53:34Sirra Toivonen1:09:12
    137NORSandefjord OK (116)+53:59Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:18:21
    138NOROppsal IF (167)+54:31Vigdis Hobl1:15:34
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+54:47Daisy Kudre1:13:29
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+54:52Ruska Saarela1:11:07
    141NORIL Tyrving (131)+54:54Hege H Feiring1:09:57
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+54:54Annamari Vierikko1:11:12
    143SWEstersunds OK (477)+55:04Erica Johansson1:12:15
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+55:08Johanna Ukkola1:20:53
    145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+55:09Heli Elovaara1:11:04
    146RUSNord West 2 (292)+55:12Evgenia Batylova1:11:00
    147FINIK Kronan (178)+55:30Ida-Marie Skogvik1:14:18
    148NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+55:40Elin Krogstad1:27:41
    149SWEAttunda OK (128)+55:48Frida Forshllen1:18:52
    150LATOK Meridians (724)+56:29Kristine Kokina1:07:23
    151LATOK Kapa (279)+57:08Madara Sinke1:14:21
    152NORRaumar OL (249)+57:57Line Maria Haugen Melby1:13:40
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+58:04Emmi Haavisto1:19:05
    154GBREUOC (667)+58:57Maxwell Kirstin1:17:33
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197)+59:01Mari Sane1:09:38
    156FINLynx 3 (247)+59:10Meri Louhisola1:17:17
    157NORNydalens SK (69)+1:00:06Cristina Luis1:24:46
    158RUSNord West (186)+1:00:27Daria Krasilnikova1:20:02
    159FINDelta 3 (85)+1:00:42Niina Laakso1:12:44
    160FINHyvinkn Rasti (124)+1:00:43Katja Kyckling1:13:40
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+1:00:43Johanna Kiiski1:16:13
    162LATOK Saldus (485)+1:00:47Ieva Brice1:15:49
    163FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+1:00:50Marjut Varpula1:19:26
    164SWEOK Tyr 2 (253)+1:00:51Mia Gyllenberg1:12:35
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+1:00:52Johanna Kemppi1:21:00
    166FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+1:01:02Heli Uusi-Simola1:21:06
    167FINHernemen Porina (597)+1:01:03Annika Papinaho1:23:24
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+1:01:06Malin Eriksson1:27:37
    169FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+1:01:07Tuula Nieminen1:17:15
    170FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+1:01:27Anu Saksanen1:26:30
    171FINHiiltonaiset (121)+1:02:18Katri Niittymki1:17:21
    172SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+1:02:35Emmeli Axmalm1:18:08
    173FINLahden Taimi (127)+1:03:10Sanna Andelin1:07:30
    174SUIOLG Chur (450)+1:03:12Yvonne Gantenbein1:24:56
    175FINOlavin Rasti (180)+1:03:19Kukka-Maaria Krki1:18:24
    176RUSOmega (136)+1:03:25Mariya Krylova1:23:42
    177SWETby OK 2 (120)+1:03:27Anne Cecilie Lvald1:13:58
    178FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+1:03:45Merja Kuusisto1:22:07
    179FINIF Femman 2 (307)+1:03:56Ida Furuns1:28:13
    180NORFrol IL 2 (313)+1:04:01Kajsa Stina Sandstad1:17:42
    181FINSomeron Esa (318)+1:04:09Tiina Vre1:09:16
    182SWEOK Roslagen (245)+1:04:21Sara Bengtsson1:11:31
    183SWEOK Kre (49)+1:05:17Amelie Ekstrm1:20:13
    184LTUDainava1 (526)+1:05:19Kristina Maseviciute1:16:07
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+1:05:28Hanna Mettl1:24:21
    186SUIBussola OK (772)+1:06:38Judith Maurer1:18:29
    187LATMezmalas MTB (529)+1:07:06Una Arama1:08:46
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184)+1:07:07Jasmin Sundbck1:15:10
    189SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (987)+1:07:09Louise Klingstedt1:11:46
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (187)+1:07:14Ellu Munukka1:21:10
    191FINMS Parma 3 (134)+1:07:26Emilia Rantanen1:27:20
    192SWEJrla Orientering 2 (159)+1:07:40Emelie Holmstrm1:14:58
    193FINIisalmen Visa (160)+1:07:47Ritva Partanen1:21:47
    194FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:08:18Dina Alexandersson1:18:10
    195UKRNash Klub (371)+1:08:59Darya Tomash1:25:08
    196SWEGvle OK (169)+1:09:03Christine Sisell1:27:27
    197SWEKlyftamo (219)+1:09:10Malin Srstrand1:25:10
    198FRAASOP Erstein (554)+1:09:12Meike Jaeger1:13:34
    199FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+1:09:17Kaisa Laitinen1:10:18
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (288)+1:09:21Tarja Lepo1:22:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >