jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 8,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (12)2:56:20Anne M Hausken Nordberg53:27
    2FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:25Inga Dambe54:36
    3DENOK Pan rhus (54)+1:55Maja Alm55:19
    4SWESvedalens AIK (11)+3:47Jahren Silje Ekroll54:28
    5SWELeksands OK (47)+4:06Helena Jansson54:25
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+4:47Sofia Haajanen55:48
    7SWEOK Linne (35)+5:13Annika Billstam54:44
    8NORBkkelagets SK (6)+5:42Bagstevold Heidi stlid56:06
    9SWEOK Tisaren (13)+5:45Simone Niggli53:35
    10SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+6:07Lena Eliasson57:12
    11FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+8:34Minna Kauppi49:46
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+10:12Lina Strand58:03
    13NORHalden SK 2 (71)+10:13Bodil Holmstrm57:41
    14FINKalevan Rasti (5)+11:51Amelie Chataing57:21
    15SWETullinge SK (75)+12:51Anna Stllberg58:22
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+12:53Annica Gustafsson58:44
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+13:59Ausrine Kutakaite59:33
    18NORKonnerud IL (29)+15:49Marte Narum59:17
    19FINRastikarhut (40)+16:48Mira Kaskinen1:02:37
    20FINLynx (43)+17:18Karoliina Sundberg57:32
    21SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+17:47Sofie Johansson1:01:57
    22SWEEksj SOK (51)+17:48Beatrice Gustavsson1:00:50
    23NORNTNUI (4)+17:58Hanne Nvik1:03:30
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+18:58Kristin Lfgren56:56
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+20:19Tove Alexandersson55:27
    26NORKongsberg OL (26)+21:05Ingjerd Myhre59:32
    27SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+21:10Helene Sderlund1:02:36
    28LTUIGTISA (14)+21:17Sandra Pauzaite1:05:04
    29SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+21:19Rebecka Lindberg1:04:13
    30SWEJrla Orientering (28)+21:20Elsa Jansson1:00:44
    31FINKangasala SK (20)+21:34Isabelle Feer56:13
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+21:35Rachael Rothman1:03:23
    33SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+21:39Rebecka Olsson1:03:06
    34FINMS Parma (27)+21:40Anastasia Tikhonova1:05:42
    35SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+21:42Sara Bengtsson1:04:58
    36NORLillomarka OL (38)+21:51Steiwer Kine Hallan1:01:16
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+21:56Sari Nurmela1:01:34
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+21:58Eva Svensson1:03:17
    39FINKoovee (24)+24:16Ulrika Uotila1:05:33
    40SWEOK Hllen (21)+24:24Johanna berg1:01:57
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+24:56Heidi Haapasalo1:00:12
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+25:00Anu kerman59:31
    43SWETby OK (46)+25:07Hilda Forsgren1:06:34
    44SWEOK Rodhen (61)+25:09Elin Sjlander1:06:51
    45SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+25:36Jenny Johansson57:18
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+25:43Viktoria Erntsson1:04:09
    47SWEOK Orion (53)+25:45Jenny Hkansson59:27
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+26:23Natalia Vinogradova1:00:52
    49FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+26:30Satu Tahvonen1:07:17
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+26:56Tuulia Viberg59:39
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+27:32Dorotya Peley1:05:25
    52DENCopenhagen O (182)+27:42Masha Semak1:06:06
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+27:43Sari Anttonen1:00:03
    54FINDelta (9)+28:31Jenny Paulin1:09:15
    55FINPargas IF (30)+28:36Yvonne Gunell1:01:16
    56FINIF Femman (63)+28:40Olga Novikova1:06:31
    57SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+29:24Josefine Engstrm56:25
    58FINKoovee 2 (33)+30:18Henna Skog1:08:06
    59SWEHaninge SOK (115)+30:31Sara Eskilsson1:00:38
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+30:45Ildiko Szerencsi1:00:41
    61FINHiisirasti (25)+31:38Natalia Efimova1:03:40
    62NORFrol IL (100)+31:45Isa Mari Sandstad1:05:43
    63SWEOK Ravinen (139)+33:04Charlotte Watson1:05:08
    64NORWing OK (19)+33:20Sara Luscher55:30
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+33:23Saara Nikkari1:02:48
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+33:24Miek Fabr1:05:14
    67RUSNorthern Wind (103)+33:30Svetlana Raikova1:06:06
    68FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+33:42Monika Gajda1:10:31
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+33:46Elna Forsberg1:08:12
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+34:57Maaret Rantanen1:11:08
    71NORKristiansand OK (45)+35:49Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:09:16
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+35:51Alexandra Voytova1:06:43
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+35:55Sarina Jenzer1:20:11
    74FINKoovee 4 (143)+35:56Erika Uotila1:11:06
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+35:57Louise Markstedt1:10:37
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+36:13Johanna Lindberg1:09:20
    77SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+36:16Benita Hansson1:06:35
    78FINRastivarsat (83)+36:26Irina Mihalko1:02:47
    79FINRasti-Lukko (60)+36:44Anna Laitinen1:02:38
    80NORVaregg IL (82)+37:10Johanne Rakner1:10:58
    81ESPCatalonia Team (79)+38:28Rafols Ona1:06:38
    82RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+38:32Karina Fershalova1:03:40
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+38:37Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:03:19
    84NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+38:49Elin Bjerva1:13:21
    85NORNTNUI 2 (65)+39:40Hanna Nordbrden1:12:35
    86FINLynx 2 (92)+39:43Emma Juga1:06:41
    87FINEspoon Suunta (74)+39:50Mirka Haataja1:11:51
    88SWEOK Tyr (145)+39:55Linda Take1:01:34
    89SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+40:44Linn Pettersson1:12:35
    90FINDelta 2 (56)+41:18Paula Porkka1:08:14
    91SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+41:23Jennifer Gull1:04:22
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+41:24Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:11
    93FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+41:24Oona Valkonen1:09:44
    94SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+41:29Linda Larsson1:08:17
    95AUSBushrangers (352)+41:33Vanessa Round1:04:56
    96DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+42:37Josephine Dew Kristensen1:11:42
    97FINOK Raseborg (152)+42:49Sara Forsstrm1:05:47
    98FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+42:59Henna Reponen1:16:47
    99NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+43:55Jessica Orr1:15:36
    100SWELinkpings OK (59)+44:27Fredrika Vngell1:12:22
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+45:10Sde Suutari1:09:37
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+45:14Sarka Svobodna1:04:23
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+45:45Elina Kilpelinen1:11:57
    104SWEIFK Ume (204)+46:14Camilla Sjberg1:09:18
    105FINSK Vuoksi (110)+46:15Anni Toiviainen1:07:54
    106FINLappeen Riento (80)+46:16Johanna Tuosa1:12:46
    107NORHalden SK 3 (96)+47:10Marit Kahrs1:09:49
    108FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+47:12Mari Rintanen1:13:02
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+47:13Hanna Laine1:08:47
    110FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+47:15Tuija Kuusela1:12:11
    111SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+47:48Julia Lauri1:10:50
    112SWEDalaportens OL (165)+48:19Lisa Silvemark1:07:09
    113FINMS Parma 4 (118)+48:34Anna-Kaisa Harju1:07:49
    114RUSLytkarino (177)+48:42Tatiana Mendel1:07:03
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+48:48Karin Skogholm1:08:41
    116NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+49:01Marthe Glersen1:15:38
    117SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+49:13Marina Frolova1:25:03
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+49:15Elin Carlsson1:12:18
    119FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+49:22Kirsi Nurmi1:07:52
    120SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+49:32Rebecca Bjrrenholt1:18:23
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+50:26Veera Kortelainen1:12:09
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+50:37Sirkku Minkkinen1:21:46
    123SWENykpings OK (211)+51:27Kristin Hylander1:06:25
    124NORAsker SK (840)+51:29Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:06:18
    125FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+51:33Leena Hirvonen1:21:30
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+51:42Anna Kurkela1:20:42
    127SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+51:49Simona Karochova1:06:51
    128CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+51:52Lenka Kazdova1:07:02
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+51:53Jenni Mettl1:19:50
    130SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+52:35Andrea Westerdahl1:13:52
    131NORs-UMB orientering (104)+53:13Wendy Fjellstad1:13:12
    132FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+53:13Sirra Toivonen1:07:42
    133FINOK Orient (133)+53:14Charlotta Linnaila1:10:25
    134FINOK77 (230)+53:14Ina Westerlund1:08:58
    135NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+53:19Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad1:19:56
    136SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+53:28Elsa Ekelin1:11:44
    137NORSandefjord OK (116)+53:43Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:16:56
    138NOROppsal IF (167)+54:15Vigdis Hobl1:14:09
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+54:43Annamari Vierikko1:09:52
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+54:44Daisy Kudre1:12:17
    141SWEstersunds OK (477)+54:46Erica Johansson1:10:48
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+54:48Ruska Saarela1:09:54
    143NORIL Tyrving (131)+54:49Hege H Feiring1:08:43
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+54:49Heli Elovaara1:09:35
    145RUSNord West 2 (292)+54:52Evgenia Batylova1:09:31
    146FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+55:08Johanna Ukkola1:19:44
    147NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+55:15Elin Krogstad1:26:07
    148FINIK Kronan (178)+55:17Ida-Marie Skogvik1:12:56
    149SWEAttunda OK (128)+55:24Frida Forshllen1:17:19
    150LATOK Meridians (724)+56:27Kristine Kokina1:06:12
    151LATOK Kapa (279)+56:59Madara Sinke1:13:03
    152NORRaumar OL (249)+57:53Line Maria Haugen Melby1:12:27
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+57:58Emmi Haavisto1:17:50
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197)+58:54Mari Sane1:08:22
    155GBREUOC (667)+58:56Maxwell Kirstin1:16:23
    156FINLynx 3 (247)+58:58Meri Louhisola1:15:56
    157NORNydalens SK (69)+59:57Cristina Luis1:23:28
    158RUSNord West (186)+1:00:24Daria Krasilnikova1:18:50
    159FINDelta 3 (85)+1:00:28Niina Laakso1:11:21
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+1:00:35Johanna Kiiski1:14:56
    161FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+1:00:38Marjut Varpula1:18:05
    162FINHyvinkn Rasti (124)+1:00:40Katja Kyckling1:12:28
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+1:00:43Johanna Kemppi1:19:42
    164LATOK Saldus (485)+1:00:45Ieva Brice1:14:38
    165FINHernemen Porina (597)+1:00:45Annika Papinaho1:21:57
    166SWEOK Tyr 2 (253)+1:00:49Mia Gyllenberg1:11:24
    167FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+1:00:50Heli Uusi-Simola1:19:45
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+1:00:57Malin Eriksson1:26:19
    169FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+1:01:02Tuula Nieminen1:16:01
    170FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+1:01:04Anu Saksanen1:24:58
    171FINHiiltonaiset (121)+1:02:01Katri Niittymki1:15:55
    172SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+1:02:35Emmeli Axmalm1:16:59
    173SUIOLG Chur (450)+1:03:09Yvonne Gantenbein1:23:44
    174FINLahden Taimi (127)+1:03:10Sanna Andelin1:06:21
    175FINOlavin Rasti (180)+1:03:17Kukka-Maaria Krki1:17:13
    176SWETby OK 2 (120)+1:03:18Anne Cecilie Lvald1:12:40
    177RUSOmega (136)+1:03:20Mariya Krylova1:22:28
    178FINIF Femman 2 (307)+1:03:42Ida Furuns1:26:50
    179FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+1:03:51Merja Kuusisto1:21:04
    180NORFrol IL 2 (313)+1:03:57Kajsa Stina Sandstad1:16:29
    181FINSomeron Esa (318)+1:04:03Tiina Vre1:08:01
    182SWEOK Roslagen (245)+1:04:13Sara Bengtsson1:10:14
    183SWEOK Kre (49)+1:05:10Amelie Ekstrm1:18:57
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+1:05:10Hanna Mettl1:22:54
    185LTUDainava1 (526)+1:05:16Kristina Maseviciute1:14:55
    186SUIBussola OK (772)+1:06:28Judith Maurer1:17:10
    187LATMezmalas MTB (529)+1:07:01Una Arama1:07:32
    188SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (987)+1:07:01Louise Klingstedt1:10:29
    189FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184)+1:07:02Jasmin Sundbck1:13:56
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (187)+1:07:03Ellu Munukka1:19:50
    191SWEJrla Orientering 2 (159)+1:07:23Emelie Holmstrm1:13:32
    192FINIisalmen Visa (160)+1:07:26Ritva Partanen1:20:17
    193FINMS Parma 3 (134)+1:07:27Emilia Rantanen1:26:12
    194FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:08:05Dina Alexandersson1:16:48
    195SWEGvle OK (169)+1:08:47Christine Sisell1:26:02
    196UKRNash Klub (371)+1:08:53Darya Tomash1:23:53
    197SWEKlyftamo (219)+1:08:54Malin Srstrand1:23:45
    198FRAASOP Erstein (554)+1:09:12Meike Jaeger1:12:25
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+1:09:14Hanna Kaipiainen1:30:53
    200FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+1:09:15Kaisa Laitinen1:09:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >