jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)2:09:57Anders Tiltnes56:21
    2SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+0Simon Svensson58:46
    3NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+3Christian Wiig Ben1:00:00
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3Simo-Pekka Fincke59:53
    5SWEJrla Orientering (15)+34Hkon Jarvis Westergrd57:16
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+36Lauri Sild56:27
    7SWEOK Linne (18)+36Jan Troeng59:43
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+38Joakim Svensk56:52
    9NORBkkelagets SK (90)+39Rune Olsen1:00:22
    10FINMS Parma (14)+39Peeter Pihl1:00:21
    11NORKongsberg OL (88)+41Sigur Heggedal56:21
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+44Tero Linnainmaa1:00:25
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+2:03Artem Panchenko1:01:31
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:03Hvard Lucasen1:01:58
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+2:08Jonas Pilblad1:01:08
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+2:10Anton stlin58:23
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+2:12Severi Kymlinen1:00:54
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+2:15Arttu Syrjlinen1:00:39
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+2:18Johan Strand58:49
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+2:18Jrgen Wickholm1:02:02
    21SWEOK Ravinen (73)+2:18Assar Hellstrm1:01:06
    22NORLillomarka OL (71)+2:20Gaute Hallan Steiwer58:48
    23NORNTNUI (22)+2:21Espen Jakobsen58:16
    24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:22Kent Olsson1:01:06
    25FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+2:23Miika Hernelahti1:00:52
    26FINIF Femman (55)+2:24Otto Sund58:13
    27SWEIFK Ume (76)+2:25Erik Lind58:03
    28FINKangasala SK (28)+2:26Santeri Sainio1:01:30
    29RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+2:30Vladimir Tregubov1:02:15
    30LTUIGTISA (32)+2:33Liutauras Bilevicius1:01:43
    31SWELinkpings OK (65)+2:35Peter Eriksson58:45
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+2:36Kimmo Vilska1:01:41
    33FINKoovee (37)+2:37Jouni Heinonen1:01:52
    34NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:40Eirik Martens Svensen1:02:13
    35SWEGvle OK (56)+2:40Jakob Enmark58:58
    36LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+2:40Giedrius Valantinas1:01:14
    37SWErla IF (59)+2:42Emil Andersson1:02:31
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+2:43Martin Hederskog58:47
    39FINEspoon Suunta (74)+2:44Antti Honkimaa58:50
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+2:46Tomi Mattila1:02:32
    41SWEOK Kre (46)+2:48Fredrik Mattsson58:32
    42SWELeksands OK (92)+2:58Kalle Dalin1:02:23
    43SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:07Daniel Atts59:33
    44NORHalden SK 2 (48)+3:24Jon Pedersen1:02:26
    45SWEOK Denseln (21)+3:24Erik IvarssonSandberg59:07
    46NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+3:26Morten Severin Saue1:02:14
    47RUSUltra (167)+3:27Denis Zlobin1:02:05
    48SWEOK Hllen (30)+3:30Oskar Carlborg1:02:33
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+3:30Pl Skogstjrn59:58
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:48Ludvig Ljungqvist1:03:37
    51NORRaumar OL (93)+3:51Hvard Haga59:21
    52FINOK Orient (57)+3:52Mikko Reitti1:00:13
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+4:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:03:06
    54NORHalden SK (3)+4:43Erik Axelsson1:00:24
    55NORNTNUI 2 (69)+4:44Morten Urdal Bakke1:01:02
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+4:46Esa Huttunen1:00:31
    57FINMS Parma 2 (53)+4:49Samuli Salmenoja1:01:08
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+4:52Oskari Liukkonen1:00:25
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+4:59Christian Hjalmarsson1:04:35
    60SWETullinge SK (43)+5:14Johan Krrstrm1:05:21
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+5:51Ville Repo1:01:19
    62FINPellon Ponsi (34)+6:28Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:02:03
    63NORFrol IL (13)+6:39Hvard Vassenden1:03:02
    64SWEOK Orion (25)+6:42Mns Sandgren1:05:55
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+6:45Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:02:47
    66SWESnttringe SK (182)+7:06Mikael Nilsson1:05:13
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+8:29Janne Salmi1:04:28
    68FINLapuan Virki (84)+8:31Samu Heiska1:07:49
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+8:36Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:04:52
    70NORFossum IF (225)+8:42Borger Melsom1:05:07
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+8:49Jaakko Istolahti1:04:42
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+8:54Anders Skarholt1:04:33
    73NORFredrikstad SK (594)+8:55Henrik Ottesen1:02:30
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+8:58Sami Hmlist1:05:25
    75NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+9:00Simen Jevne Arnesen1:02:31
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+9:02Mattias Mrts1:04:51
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+9:02Simon Smedberg1:02:47
    78GBRScotland (241)+9:03Ewan McCarthy1:08:51
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+9:06Timo Sivill1:04:44
    80SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+9:07Mikael Andersson1:02:49
    81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+9:14Ola Svahn1:05:56
    82SWESvedalens AIK (75)+9:17Karl Levin1:04:17
    83SWERehns BK (23)+9:18Fredrik Ingelsson1:04:09
    84FINKoovee 2 (148)+10:40Juho Westerlund1:04:07
    85SWEHestra IF (85)+10:47Rikard Holmqvist1:06:57
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+11:04Mikko Lepo1:06:43
    87ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+11:39Andreas Kraas1:05:16
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+11:46Ville Kosola1:06:44
    89SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+11:49Max Berggren1:07:15
    90SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+11:51Henrik Olofsson1:06:48
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+11:57Richard Sjholm1:05:30
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+12:06Einar Tommelstad1:07:40
    93SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+12:12Kristjan Laas1:07:33
    94SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+13:57David Bejbom1:03:23
    95FINHiisirasti (35)+13:57Johannes Pohjala1:03:53
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+14:09John Persson1:09:33
    97NORWing OK (111)+14:10Marc Serrallonga1:04:45
    98SWENykpings OK (113)+14:12Nikolaus Rey1:08:46
    99NORTrollelg (166)+14:16Ove Baardsgaard1:10:28
    100SWEEksj SOK (280)+14:16Sebastian Inderst1:10:48
    101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+14:18Matthias Niggli1:02:36
    102FINNavi (127)+14:22Mika Ahola1:09:24
    103FINPaimion Rasti (39)+14:23Janne Virtanen1:03:54
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+14:31Timo Parttimaa1:10:15
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+14:34Tuomo Haanp1:09:40
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+14:37Jukka Oksa1:09:38
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+14:47Yuri Agafontsev1:10:00
    108RUSNord West (172)+14:59Nikita Vinogradov1:11:21
    109SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+15:01Gustaf Sparrevik1:04:16
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+15:07Tapio Haarlaa1:03:46
    111BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+15:09Andrei Zhuravlev1:04:19
    112SWEThe Swans (665)+15:10Martin Larsson1:10:17
    113SWETby OK (58)+16:23Anders Jansson1:08:17
    114SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+18:19Mats Nordbrden1:13:09
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+18:21Aleksei Pavilainen1:08:20
    116SWEAttunda OK (60)+18:30Mathias Hallmen1:02:57
    117FINSK Vuoksi (114)+18:39Tuomas Kotro1:03:05
    118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+18:41Patrik Visnen1:07:21
    119NORBysen IL (273)+18:43Terje Maroni1:05:40
    120FINIF Brahe (196)+18:46Staffan Jrn1:06:59
    121NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+18:48Florian Schneider1:06:37
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+18:50Antti Alppi1:07:49
    123SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+18:53Andreas Axelsson1:08:04
    124SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+19:12Jakob Wallenhammer1:11:02
    125NORs-UMB orientering (263)+19:59Magnus Ombustvedt1:07:11
    126SWEOK Rodhen (187)+20:07Martin Jansson1:09:09
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+20:07Gran Thimberg1:08:10
    128FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+20:07Jarno Kallio-Knn1:06:08
    129SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+20:09Jonathan Karlsson1:08:22
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+20:09Antti Rantala1:05:24
    131FINRastivarsat (255)+20:11Esa Orava1:07:47
    132FINRaisu Lumous (533)+20:11Janne Rty1:06:02
    133FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+20:19Jani Tamminen1:16:14
    134NOREnga (692)+20:21Kjetil Bjrlo1:06:33
    135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+20:22Teemu Niskanen1:08:09
    136NORIK Grane (496)+20:23Kenneth Buch1:10:41
    137FINRasti-Lukko (216)+20:25Lassi Virtanen1:08:41
    138LATOK Meridians (161)+20:32Didzis Viksne1:06:05
    139FINLynx 2 (97)+20:48Mikael Bostrm1:08:47
    140LATA2 (477)+21:00Raimonds Lapins1:20:02
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+21:28Heino Ollin1:10:24
    142FINKoovee 3 (234)+21:36Pyry Huhtanen1:09:29
    143NORNydalens SK (72)+21:38ystein Pettersen1:02:44
    144SWENorbergs OK (672)+21:47August Mikaelsson1:05:12
    145FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+21:49Michael Torrkulla1:10:07
    146SWEOK Roslagen (124)+21:52Rain Eensaar1:03:37
    147NORRingsaker OK (246)+21:58Marius Wikstrm1:10:53
    148SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+22:03Marcus Eek1:17:33
    149SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+22:06Simon Waller1:11:30
    150LTUKlaipeda (317)+22:10Mindaugas Kvedaravicius1:15:38
    151RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+22:11Aleksey Yaganov1:09:10
    152FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+22:16Jari Sipil1:08:20
    153FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+22:17Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:08:15
    154LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+22:19Martins Vimba1:10:20
    155SWEKakelimporten IF (701)+22:24Quiiz Granh1:10:07
    156RUSOmega (106)+22:25Igor Klimov1:10:59
    157FINLammin Ski (160)+22:28Mikko Krkkinen1:12:00
    158FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+22:32Janne Harju1:08:35
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+22:32Jussi Sepp1:12:29
    160SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+22:38Christian Rotviker1:08:46
    161NORGanddal IL (189)+22:40Arild Aasheim1:12:07
    162NORGj-Vard OL (282)+22:40Anders Bergum1:11:38
    163FINSiilin Rasti (134)+22:42Pasi Oravainen1:09:28
    164FINTosta Lhtee-Team (359)+22:42Ville Maunuksela1:17:52
    165NORVaregg IL (126)+22:43Petter Marki1:11:04
    166LATIK Auseklis (288)+22:44Andris Gailis1:09:39
    167FINOK77 (129)+22:45Mikael Donner1:05:49
    168SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+22:46Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:03:39
    169FINHauhon Sisu (194)+22:52Ari Hiiri1:18:06
    170NORVerdal OK (538)+22:53Kurt Ove Melbye1:17:44
    171FINRasTiimi (270)+22:57Antti Autio1:16:51
    172RUSNord West 2 (1329)+22:58Roman Kuznetsov1:10:26
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+23:17Olli Vtinen1:19:10
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+23:48Johan Eriksson1:08:40
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+23:50Eemeli Suominen1:08:54
    176FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+23:52Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:07:33
    177SWERehns BK 2 (165)+23:56Andreas Calleberg1:10:27
    178FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+24:10Jani Hmlinen1:07:04
    179SWEUme OK (294)+24:12Christian Spoerry1:06:44
    180ITAskodeg-o.com (620)+24:13Marco Bezzi1:20:27
    181FINRasti E4 (242)+24:15Juha Pietilinen1:10:14
    182FINTykistprikaati (525)+24:18Juuso Joukas1:12:18
    183SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+24:19Patrik Svedberg1:07:26
    184NORNTNUI 3 (47)+24:24Trygve Olsen1:12:54
    185FINMntsln Urheilijat (115)+24:26Lauri Mkinen1:20:09
    186SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+24:28Peter Lfs1:09:04
    187SWEJnkpings OK (240)+24:28Niklas Alvaeus1:10:06
    188LATMezmalas MTB (291)+24:29Klavs Stiprais1:12:44
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+24:38Mikko Laakso1:09:15
    190RUSIngPromTeam (395)+24:39Egor Muzhilko1:11:21
    191SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+24:41Johan Norberg1:12:39
    192FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+24:43Jukka Nissil1:12:43
    193SWESkogslparna (1612)+24:44Stefan Sjlund1:08:40
    194SUIBussola OK (251)+24:46Kurt Schmid1:18:22
    195FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+24:48Jussi Uitto1:10:54
    196SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+24:48Peter Markendahl1:12:30
    197FINKangasala SK 3 (180)+24:50Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:10:38
    198FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+24:50Pekka Sorjonen1:10:31
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350)+24:52Mikko Eklund1:10:28
    200LATOZONS OK (230)+24:53Maris Jansons1:10:54
    Alla Nsta 200 >