jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:35:29Philippe Adamski12:52
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+36Albin Ridefelt12:17
    3SWEJrla Orientering (15)+36Martin Vister12:15
    4NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+42Mats Dahlen13:28
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+1:09Leonid Novikov12:27
    6NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:10Bjrn Ekeberg12:38
    7FINMS Parma (14)+1:47Stepan Kodeda13:01
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+1:51Jakob Lf12:53
    9NORKongsberg OL (88)+2:33Mathias Drage14:02
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+2:43Emil Svensk12:03
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:44Pavlo Ushkvarok12:20
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+2:48Vetle Ruud Brten12:29
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+2:49Zsolt Lenkei12:16
    14NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:51Baptiste Rollier12:07
    15NORLillomarka OL (71)+2:58Nicholas Oskarsson12:29
    16SWEOK Kre (46)+3:11Jan Petrzela12:33
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+3:12Florian Howald12:30
    18LTUIGTISA (32)+3:15Vilius Aleliunas12:20
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:16Ola Martner12:46
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:18Anders Nordberg12:59
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+3:19IIvo Kriikkula14:05
    22SWEIFK Ume (76)+3:21Oskar Malmberg12:45
    23SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:30Johan Aronsson12:46
    24SWErla IF (59)+3:33Karl Walheim12:33
    25NORNTNUI (22)+3:36Eirik Kamstrup Hovind13:03
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+3:38Miika Suominen12:51
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+3:41Sami Vhnen12:39
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+3:42Kari Salo12:53
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+4:00Vesa Mkinen12:43
    30NORBkkelagets SK (90)+4:02Eirik Watterdal15:22
    31SWEOK Ravinen (73)+4:09Emil Granqvist13:31
    32FINIF Femman (55)+4:17Peter Sundelin13:42
    33FINLynx (16)+4:38Aapo Leskinen13:41
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+4:42Timo Mhnen13:56
    35SWELinkpings OK (65)+4:45Erik Martinsson13:29
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+4:53Alexandr Shcherbakov13:40
    37FINEspoon Suunta (74)+4:57Atis Reskis14:06
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+4:59Johan Nordlund13:12
    39SWEGvle OK (56)+5:06Anton Tynong14:10
    40FINKangasala SK (28)+5:16Petteri Laitinen13:20
    41NORHalden SK (3)+5:25Emil Wingstedt11:51
    42FINKoovee (37)+5:28Ari-Pekka Lassila13:23
    43NORRaumar OL (93)+6:03Anders Vister12:28
    44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+6:05Ralph Street12:16
    45NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:17Ruslan Glebov12:36
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+6:20Douglas Tullie12:49
    47SWEOK Hllen (30)+6:24Robbin Kantarp13:16
    48SWEOK Denseln (21)+6:41Lucas Basset12:15
    49NORNTNUI 2 (69)+7:02Vegard Ruttenborg12:47
    50FINMS Parma 2 (53)+7:06Asgeir Mjsund13:33
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+7:07Tuomas Mattila12:27
    52SWELeksands OK (92)+7:09Niclas Jonasson12:25
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+7:17Aaro Asikainen12:35
    54FINOK Orient (57)+7:19Simo Mertanen13:09
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+7:25Erik Rost13:01
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+7:26Juho Kinni13:15
    57NORHalden SK 2 (48)+7:29yvind Helgerud12:59
    58RUSUltra (167)+7:32Roman Bespalov14:21
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+7:49Oskar Ljunqvist13:12
    60LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+7:54Romualdas Stupelis13:08
    61FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+9:07Petri Saari13:30
    62SWEOK Orion (25)+9:10Olexandr Kratov12:38
    63NORFrol IL (13)+9:11Lars Sandstad Skjeset13:25
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+10:03Janne Heikka14:11
    65SWETullinge SK (43)+10:25Markus Adolfsson13:28
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+10:26Erik hlund12:35
    67SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+10:31Gustav Eklf13:51
    68NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+10:32Johannes Narum13:07
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+10:54Filip Dahlgren13:11
    70NORFossum IF (225)+11:13Elias Mlnvik13:45
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+11:42Juha Hyyrylinen12:46
    72FINPellon Ponsi (34)+12:05Lauri Oikarinen13:35
    73SWERehns BK (23)+12:06Jonas Vytautas Guildys12:06
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+12:14Tuomo Istolahti13:07
    75FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+12:36Janis Krumins12:50
    76SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+12:50Anton Wiberg15:03
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+13:08Jegr Kostylev13:04
    78SWESnttringe SK (182)+13:10David Hector15:24
    79FINLapuan Virki (84)+13:28Juha Luoma13:31
    80NORFredrikstad SK (594)+13:30Christian Riddervold Kahrs15:04
    81GBRScotland (241)+14:06James Tullie14:13
    82SWEHestra IF (85)+14:07Martin Larsson14:08
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+14:10Alexander Vikentyev14:23
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+14:11Tomas Lfgren14:08
    85FINKoovee 2 (148)+14:49Tero Mamia15:14
    86SWESvedalens AIK (75)+14:51Sergej Fedatsenka14:17
    87FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+14:53Marko Tlli14:02
    88SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+16:17Fredrik Nilsson15:02
    89FINHiisirasti (35)+17:08Sergei Detkov13:43
    90SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+17:17Kaspar Hgler14:47
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+17:36Sampo Rahko13:48
    92SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+17:42Andreas Thern13:58
    93SWEEksj SOK (280)+17:43Andreas Bergander13:48
    94NORWing OK (111)+17:46Ola Berger14:13
    95ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+17:49Alar Abram15:43
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+17:52Ville Keskisaari14:24
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+18:30Ivan Forsgren13:10
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+18:32Henrik Laas12:49
    99SWENykpings OK (113)+18:33Patrik Wgeli14:15
    100SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+19:45Erik Modig14:41
    101SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+20:17Eric Hansson14:36
    102SWEThe Swans (665)+20:24Casper Giding14:04
    103FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+21:00Jani Virta14:09
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+21:57Ilari Nummi14:45
    105SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+22:04Per Brolund15:24
    106NORTrollelg (166)+22:42Brd Nonstad16:14
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+23:05Jaakko Aho-Mantila15:54
    108SWEAttunda OK (60)+23:10Oskar Daniels13:08
    109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+23:13Toni Hartvik16:41
    110RUSNord West (172)+23:16Alexander Belov16:54
    111SWETby OK (58)+24:44Jens Rnnols13:36
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+24:47Matti Hakala14:04
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+24:47Dzmitry Krukov14:39
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+24:49Evgeny Artemov14:53
    115NORVaregg IL (126)+24:56Per Harald Havnen Johansen13:31
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+25:06Mikko Heinmki18:41
    117SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+25:08Andreas Peterson14:11
    118FINSK Vuoksi (114)+25:09Christian Pfeifer14:12
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+25:13Martin Hunhammar13:51
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+25:15Lauri Sorsa14:20
    121SWEOK Rodhen (187)+25:19Simon Andersson14:27
    122SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+25:20Niklas Wrane14:41
    123NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+25:32Halvor Saunes14:38
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+25:33Jan Andreas Edstrm16:52
    125FINRastivarsat (255)+25:35Harri Hytnen14:26
    126FINNavi (127)+25:36Jesse Ihalainen16:21
    127NORBysen IL (273)+25:37Per Wirehn15:13
    128SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+25:39Mikael Refors14:22
    129SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+25:41Jakob Odeblad14:34
    130SWEOK Roslagen (124)+25:47Tommy Lindberg14:54
    131LATOK Meridians (161)+25:50Guntars Smitins15:00
    132FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+26:19Ville Uitto15:01
    133NORs-UMB orientering (263)+26:32Thomas Ruud15:30
    134FINOK77 (129)+26:34Vesa Kankaanp14:18
    135FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+26:42Janne Weckman13:15
    136NORNydalens SK (72)+26:44ystein Srensen13:25
    137FINSiilin Rasti (134)+26:45Markku Siponen13:18
    138FINIF Brahe (196)+26:49Tommy backa15:29
    139SWENorbergs OK (672)+26:52Carl Nslund14:42
    140FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+26:54Petri Kotro15:40
    141SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+26:56Mattias Andersson14:49
    142FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+27:02Jan Torrkulla15:07
    143LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+27:04Andris Mireckis14:43
    144RUSOmega (106)+27:06Oleg Kalinin15:16
    145FINLynx 2 (97)+27:14Ville Sundberg15:27
    146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+27:22Marko Vapa15:18
    147SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+27:24Hkan Samor17:38
    148FINKoovee 3 (234)+27:25Miika Vennel14:57
    149SWERehns BK 2 (165)+27:26Anton Lif14:24
    150NORRingsaker OK (246)+27:28Jon-Anders Bordal15:14
    151FINRasti-Lukko (216)+27:29Kimmo Mieskoski14:04
    152FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+27:31Juha Nivukoski15:55
    153SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+27:33Jerk Rnnols15:16
    154NOREnga (692)+28:00Stein Arne Blomseth16:12
    155FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+28:02Ville Ruokamo15:32
    156SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+28:08Ilya Belianka13:56
    157NORGanddal IL (189)+28:11Alf Johan Walgermo Lima14:31
    158SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+28:15Henrik Tosteberg14:47
    159FINLammin Ski (160)+28:17Markku Huostila15:12
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+28:18Tuomo Laine14:32
    161SWEUme OK (294)+28:25Henrik d.. Johansson15:18
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+28:54Sven Lundbck15:51
    163FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+29:18Alexey Zemlyakov15:55
    164LTUKlaipeda (317)+29:36Andrius Michailovas14:39
    165FINRasti E4 (242)+29:36Keijo Sivill15:05
    166FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+29:40Samuel Vainiomki16:42
    167NORIK Grane (496)+29:43Magnus Johnsson17:58
    168SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+29:43Janis Tamuzs14:04
    169ITAskodeg-o.com (620)+29:45Carlo Cristellon15:46
    170LATA2 (477)+30:01Juris Ostups15:43
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+30:13Timo Ahvenainen13:25
    172RUSNord West 2 (1329)+30:14Ivan Rodionov15:55
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+30:15Per Jonhed14:03
    174NORVerdal OK (538)+30:15Anton Bjartnes15:53
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+30:15Jaakko Mkel17:29
    176LATOK Kapa (138)+30:45Edgars Briconoks13:41
    177FINPargas IF (80)+30:53Tobias Henriksson14:56
    178NORNTNUI 3 (47)+30:59Anders Einum14:49
    179LATMezmalas MTB (291)+31:05Emils Taube14:38
    180FINRasti-Hyry (239)+31:07Juha Partanen14:57
    181LATIK Auseklis (288)+31:09Marcis Gedins19:15
    182NORFrol IL 2 (110)+31:12Paul Sirum14:46
    183ESTRAE ROK (427)+31:15Heiti Hallikma13:54
    184SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+31:17Jrgen Ohlin13:36
    185SWEVxj OK (307)+31:17Patrik Karlsson13:51
    186SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+31:21Erik Sisell15:40
    187SWEKakelimporten IF (701)+31:24Myrra Halai17:53
    188SWESkogslparna (1612)+31:25Benjamin Selling15:54
    189FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+31:27Sami Levijoki15:05
    190RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+31:28Denis Kuprienko14:35
    191LATOZONS OK (230)+31:30Ivars Zagars14:50
    192SUIBussola OK (251)+31:33Patrik Thoma15:02
    193FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+31:33Ville Kokkila15:28
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+31:41Neil Dobbs14:38
    195FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+31:44Esko Ylikangas14:53
    196SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+31:50Toby Scott14:30
    197FINRaisu Lumous (533)+31:52Heikki Karjalainen20:39
    198SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+31:57Lars Soldagg14:56
    199SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+32:04Fredrik Noborn14:32
    200FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+32:07Kalle Junnikkala15:48
    Alla Nsta 200 >