jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)3:30:53Philippe Adamski1:08:16
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+54Albin Ridefelt1:07:59
    3SWEJrla Orientering (15)+1:13Martin Vister1:08:16
    4NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:14Baptiste Rollier1:06:54
    5NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:16Bjrn Ekeberg1:09:08
    6SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+2:17Ola Martner1:07:11
    7FINMS Parma (14)+2:19Stepan Kodeda1:08:57
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+2:19Zsolt Lenkei1:07:10
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:22Pavlo Ushkvarok1:07:22
    10SWEOK Tisaren (8)+2:24Johan Aronsson1:07:04
    11SWErla IF (59)+2:25Karl Walheim1:06:49
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+2:26Emil Svensk1:07:10
    13SWEOK Kre (46)+2:27Jan Petrzela1:07:13
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:33Anders Nordberg1:07:38
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+6:30Ralph Street1:08:05
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+6:32Sami Vhnen1:10:54
    17NORNTNUI (22)+6:39Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:11:30
    18NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:40Ruslan Glebov1:08:23
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+6:40Douglas Tullie1:08:33
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+6:41Jakob Lf1:13:07
    21NORHalden SK (3)+6:42Emil Wingstedt1:08:32
    22LTUIGTISA (32)+6:43Vilius Aleliunas1:11:12
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+6:43Leonid Novikov1:13:25
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+6:44Miika Suominen1:11:21
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+6:47Florian Howald1:11:29
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+6:47Vesa Mkinen1:10:54
    27SWEIFK Ume (76)+6:47Oskar Malmberg1:11:35
    28SWEOK Hllen (30)+6:50Robbin Kantarp1:09:06
    29NORLillomarka OL (71)+6:50Nicholas Oskarsson1:11:45
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+6:57Mats Dahlen1:15:07
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+8:17Kari Salo1:12:52
    32FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+8:26Timo Mhnen1:13:04
    33SWEOK Orion (25)+9:38Olexandr Kratov1:08:30
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+9:39Johan Nordlund1:13:16
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+9:39Aaro Asikainen1:10:21
    36FINKoovee (37)+9:43Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:02
    37SWEGvle OK (56)+9:47Anton Tynong1:14:15
    38FINKangasala SK (28)+9:49Petteri Laitinen1:13:17
    39SWEOK Denseln (21)+11:34Lucas Basset1:12:32
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+11:39Erik Rost1:12:39
    41SWELeksands OK (92)+11:40Niclas Jonasson1:12:20
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:44Tuomas Mattila1:12:28
    43FINLynx (16)+11:47Aapo Leskinen1:16:14
    44SWEOK Ravinen (73)+11:54Emil Granqvist1:16:40
    45FINEspoon Suunta (74)+12:04Atis Reskis1:16:37
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+12:20Filip Dahlgren1:10:01
    47SWELinkpings OK (65)+12:26Erik Martinsson1:16:34
    48FINPellon Ponsi (34)+14:19Lauri Oikarinen1:11:13
    49SWERehns BK (23)+14:20Jonas Vytautas Guildys1:09:44
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+15:08Petri Saari1:14:55
    51FINOK Orient (57)+15:10Simo Mertanen1:16:24
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+15:14Juho Kinni1:16:27
    53FINMS Parma 2 (53)+15:15Asgeir Mjsund1:17:06
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+15:15Oskar Ljunqvist1:16:02
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+15:18IIvo Kriikkula1:21:28
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+15:19Janne Heikka1:14:51
    57NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+15:20Johannes Narum1:13:19
    58NORHalden SK 2 (48)+15:21yvind Helgerud1:16:15
    59NORFrol IL (13)+15:23Lars Sandstad Skjeset1:15:01
    60SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+15:48Jegr Kostylev1:11:08
    61FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+15:57Janis Krumins1:11:35
    62NORNTNUI 2 (69)+16:01Vegard Ruttenborg1:17:10
    63RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+16:02Alexandr Shcherbakov1:20:13
    64SWETullinge SK (43)+16:16Markus Adolfsson1:14:43
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+18:22Erik hlund1:15:55
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+18:24Anders Carlsson1:14:47
    67FINIF Femman (55)+18:48Peter Sundelin1:23:37
    68NORRaumar OL (93)+18:53Anders Vister1:20:42
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+21:35Juha Hyyrylinen1:18:03
    70FINHiisirasti (35)+21:36Sergei Detkov1:13:35
    71NORFredrikstad SK (594)+21:37Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:18:35
    72FINPaimion Rasti (39)+23:22Markus Lindeqvist1:15:10
    73NORBkkelagets SK (90)+23:25Eirik Watterdal1:30:09
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+23:26Ville Keskisaari1:15:22
    75SWEHestra IF (85)+23:27Martin Larsson1:18:52
    76FINLapuan Virki (84)+23:27Juha Luoma1:18:54
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+23:27Marko Tlli1:18:00
    78SWESvedalens AIK (75)+23:32Sergej Fedatsenka1:18:22
    79SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+23:33Anton Wiberg1:21:10
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+23:33Tomas Lfgren1:18:54
    81RUSUltra (167)+23:34Roman Bespalov1:25:47
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+23:35Sampo Rahko1:15:11
    83ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+23:37Alar Abram1:16:55
    84NORFossum IF (225)+23:37Elias Mlnvik1:21:33
    85FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+23:39Tuomo Istolahti1:19:56
    86SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+26:22Kaspar Hgler1:19:16
    87SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+26:27Henrik Laas1:16:08
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+26:33Erik Modig1:16:53
    89SWEThe Swans (665)+26:34Casper Giding1:15:38
    90GBRScotland (241)+26:38James Tullie1:22:09
    91SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+27:48Ivan Forsgren1:17:52
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+27:49Gustav Eklf1:26:33
    93NORWing OK (111)+27:50Ola Berger1:19:41
    94LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+27:51Romualdas Stupelis1:28:29
    95SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+28:05Fredrik Nilsson1:22:14
    96FINKoovee 2 (148)+28:32Tero Mamia1:24:21
    97SWEAttunda OK (60)+29:00Oskar Daniels1:14:22
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+29:02Per Brolund1:17:46
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+31:05Alexander Vikentyev1:26:42
    100RUSNord West (172)+33:00Alexander Belov1:22:02
    101SWETby OK (58)+33:00Jens Rnnols1:17:16
    102FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+33:01Lauri Sorsa1:17:30
    103FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+33:02Matti Hakala1:17:43
    104SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+33:03Mikael Refors1:17:10
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+33:05Jani Virta1:21:38
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+33:10Andreas Peterson1:17:37
    107FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+33:13Toni Hartvik1:22:05
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+33:13Eric Hansson1:22:56
    109NORKongsberg OL (88)+33:14Mathias Drage1:40:07
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+33:16Halvor Saunes1:17:46
    111NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+33:17Jan Andreas Edstrm1:20:00
    112SWEEksj SOK (280)+33:19Andreas Bergander1:24:48
    113SWESnttringe SK (182)+33:22David Hector1:31:00
    114FINRasti-Lukko (216)+33:23Kimmo Mieskoski1:15:22
    115FINOK77 (129)+34:19Vesa Kankaanp1:17:27
    116SWENykpings OK (113)+34:20Patrik Wgeli1:25:26
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+34:21Dzmitry Krukov1:19:37
    118FINPargas IF (80)+34:22Tobias Henriksson1:13:49
    119SWEVxj OK (307)+34:22Patrik Karlsson1:12:20
    120NORVaregg IL (126)+34:24Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:18:23
    121NORNydalens SK (72)+34:27ystein Srensen1:16:32
    122FINSK Vuoksi (114)+34:29Christian Pfeifer1:18:56
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+34:32Ilari Nummi1:22:44
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+34:35Martin Hunhammar1:18:37
    125SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+34:54Andreas Thern1:26:34
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+36:15Janne Weckman1:18:12
    127NORTrollelg (166)+36:28Brd Nonstad1:25:24
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+37:42Tuomo Laine1:19:20
    129SWEOK Rodhen (187)+38:09Simon Andersson1:22:41
    130RUSOmega (106)+38:10Oleg Kalinin1:21:44
    131SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+38:42Niklas Wrane1:23:27
    132LTUKlaipeda (317)+38:46Andrius Michailovas1:19:13
    133FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+38:46Ville Uitto1:22:52
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+38:47Mikko Heinmki1:27:46
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+38:48Timo Ahvenainen1:17:24
    136SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+38:49Janis Tamuzs1:18:34
    137SWEOK Roslagen (124)+38:50Tommy Lindberg1:23:21
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+38:52Otso Seppl1:16:26
    139FINIF Brahe (196)+38:53Tommy backa1:22:57
    140SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+38:56Per Jonhed1:18:08
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+38:56Sami Levijoki1:17:58
    142NORNTNUI 3 (47)+38:58Anders Einum1:18:12
    143SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+38:58Jrgen Ohlin1:16:41
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+38:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:27:11
    145NORBysen IL (273)+38:58Per Wirehn1:23:58
    146LATOK Kapa (138)+39:00Edgars Briconoks1:17:20
    147SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+39:01Ilya Belianka1:20:13
    148NORs-UMB orientering (263)+39:04Thomas Ruud1:23:26
    149SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+39:05Jakob Odeblad1:23:22
    150LATMezmalas MTB (291)+39:07Emils Taube1:18:04
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+39:11Timo Hongell1:18:35
    152FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+39:13Jaakko Mkel1:21:51
    153LATOK Meridians (161)+39:16Guntars Smitins1:23:50
    154SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+39:17Jerk Rnnols1:22:24
    155LATOZONS OK (230)+39:18Ivars Zagars1:18:02
    156SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+39:21Erik Sisell1:19:04
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+39:21Sven Lundbck1:21:42
    158FINKoovee 3 (234)+39:22Miika Vennel1:22:18
    159FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+39:22Ville Kokkila1:18:41
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+39:23Evgeny Artemov1:24:51
    161RUSNord West 2 (1329)+39:24Ivan Rodionov1:20:29
    162NORFrol IL 2 (110)+39:33Paul Sirum1:18:31
    163SWERehns BK 2 (165)+39:49Anton Lif1:22:11
    164FINLynx 2 (97)+39:51Ville Sundberg1:23:28
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+39:53Alexey Zemlyakov1:21:54
    166NORRingsaker OK (246)+40:37Jon-Anders Bordal1:23:47
    167SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+41:37Magnus Saager1:21:33
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+42:03Neil Dobbs1:20:24
    169FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+42:30Jan Torrkulla1:25:59
    170FINRastivarsat (255)+42:35Harri Hytnen1:26:50
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+42:38Esko Ylikangas1:21:11
    172FINRasti E4 (242)+43:07Keijo Sivill1:24:00
    173ESTRAE ROK (427)+43:12Heiti Hallikma1:21:15
    174NORGanddal IL (189)+43:13Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:24:57
    175NORVerdal OK (538)+43:15Anton Bjartnes1:24:17
    176NOROppsal IF (122)+43:16Ola Marius Pedersen1:19:02
    177SWENorbergs OK (672)+43:19Carl Nslund1:26:33
    178SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+43:19Fredrik Noborn1:21:11
    179SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+43:21Mattias Andersson1:26:38
    180SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+43:27Hkan Samor1:29:05
    181FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+43:30Ville Ruokamo1:26:24
    182FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+43:32Samuel Vainiomki1:25:58
    183FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+43:34Juha Nivukoski1:27:22
    184SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+43:38Lars Soldagg1:22:01
    185SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+45:39Henrik Tosteberg1:27:35
    186FINNavi (127)+45:44Jesse Ihalainen1:31:53
    187ITACUS Bologna (345)+45:49Michele Caraglio1:16:49
    188RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+45:52Denis Kuprienko1:24:23
    189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+45:54Jani Syring1:16:57
    190FINLammin Ski (160)+45:57Markku Huostila1:28:16
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+45:58Petri Kotro1:30:08
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+46:00Johan Persson1:23:53
    193FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+46:01Janne Kukkonen1:22:43
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+46:01Tomi Silvonen1:17:25
    195SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+46:04Janne Selkl1:26:20
    196LTUVERSME (381)+46:08Leonas Mockunas1:21:22
    197FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+46:10Teemu Kngs1:19:36
    198UKROK Slavutich (619)+46:14Vitalii Hychko1:25:51
    199RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+46:15VASILIY KUZMIN1:21:23
    200SWESundbybergs IK (314)+46:19Ronny Falk1:22:25
    Alla Nsta 200 >