jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)3:40:11Philippe Adamski1:17:34
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+54Albin Ridefelt1:17:17
    3FINMS Parma (14)+1:21Stepan Kodeda1:17:17
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+1:24Emil Svensk1:15:26
    5SWErla IF (59)+1:26Karl Walheim1:15:08
    6SWEOK Kre (46)+1:27Jan Petrzela1:15:31
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:29Pavlo Ushkvarok1:15:47
    8NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:30Baptiste Rollier1:15:28
    9NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:31Bjrn Ekeberg1:17:41
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+1:32Ola Martner1:15:44
    11SWEJrla Orientering (15)+1:33Martin Vister1:17:54
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+1:40Zsolt Lenkei1:15:49
    13SWEOK Tisaren (8)+2:40Johan Aronsson1:16:38
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:47Anders Nordberg1:17:10
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+6:27Ralph Street1:17:20
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+6:31Vesa Mkinen1:19:56
    17NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:36Ruslan Glebov1:17:37
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+6:38Leonid Novikov1:22:38
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+6:39Jakob Lf1:22:23
    20NORNTNUI (22)+6:41Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:20:50
    21NORHalden SK (3)+6:43Emil Wingstedt1:17:51
    22LTUIGTISA (32)+6:44Vilius Aleliunas1:20:31
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+6:45Sami Vhnen1:20:25
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+6:47Douglas Tullie1:17:58
    25SWEOK Hllen (30)+6:49Robbin Kantarp1:18:23
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+6:53Miika Suominen1:20:48
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+7:09Florian Howald1:21:09
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+7:14Vetle Ruud Brten1:21:37
    29SWEIFK Ume (76)+7:18Oskar Malmberg1:21:24
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+7:30Mats Dahlen1:24:58
    31NORLillomarka OL (71)+7:32Nicholas Oskarsson1:21:45
    32FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+9:29Timo Mhnen1:23:25
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+9:32Kari Salo1:23:25
    34SWEOK Orion (25)+9:44Olexandr Kratov1:17:54
    35FINKangasala SK (28)+10:11Petteri Laitinen1:22:57
    36FINKoovee (37)+10:18Ari-Pekka Lassila1:22:55
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+10:40Johan Nordlund1:23:35
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:40Aaro Asikainen1:20:40
    39SWEGvle OK (56)+10:55Anton Tynong1:24:41
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+11:40Erik Rost1:21:58
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+11:42Filip Dahlgren1:18:41
    42SWELeksands OK (92)+11:45Niclas Jonasson1:21:43
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:49Tuomas Mattila1:21:51
    44SWELinkpings OK (65)+11:55Erik Martinsson1:25:21
    45FINLynx (16)+11:58Aapo Leskinen1:25:43
    46SWEOK Denseln (21)+12:04Lucas Basset1:22:20
    47SWEOK Ravinen (73)+12:16Emil Granqvist1:26:20
    48SWERehns BK (23)+14:44Jonas Vytautas Guildys1:19:26
    49FINEspoon Suunta (74)+14:51Atis Reskis1:28:42
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+15:37Janis Krumins1:20:33
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+15:40Alexandr Shcherbakov1:29:09
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+15:41Oskar Ljunqvist1:25:46
    53NORHalden SK 2 (48)+16:15yvind Helgerud1:26:27
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+16:16Janne Heikka1:25:06
    55FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+16:17Petri Saari1:25:22
    56NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+16:18Johannes Narum1:23:35
    57FINOK Orient (57)+16:19Simo Mertanen1:26:51
    58NORFrol IL (13)+16:20Lars Sandstad Skjeset1:25:16
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+16:20Juho Kinni1:26:51
    60FINMS Parma 2 (53)+16:20Asgeir Mjsund1:27:29
    61SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+16:24Jegr Kostylev1:21:02
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+16:32IIvo Kriikkula1:32:00
    63FINPellon Ponsi (34)+16:51Lauri Oikarinen1:23:03
    64SWETullinge SK (43)+17:38Markus Adolfsson1:25:23
    65NORNTNUI 2 (69)+17:51Vegard Ruttenborg1:28:18
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+18:23Erik hlund1:25:14
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+18:25Anders Carlsson1:24:06
    68NORRaumar OL (93)+19:13Anders Vister1:30:20
    69FINIF Femman (55)+21:00Peter Sundelin1:35:07
    70FINHiisirasti (35)+22:09Sergei Detkov1:23:26
    71NORFredrikstad SK (594)+22:12Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:28:28
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+23:01Juha Hyyrylinen1:28:47
    73ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+23:36Alar Abram1:26:12
    74SWESvedalens AIK (75)+23:41Sergej Fedatsenka1:27:49
    75FINPaimion Rasti (39)+23:43Markus Lindeqvist1:24:49
    76SWEHestra IF (85)+23:45Martin Larsson1:28:28
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+23:47Ville Keskisaari1:25:01
    78FINLapuan Virki (84)+23:48Juha Luoma1:28:33
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+23:49Marko Tlli1:27:40
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+23:53Sampo Rahko1:24:47
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+24:20Tomas Lfgren1:28:59
    82SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+24:22Anton Wiberg1:31:17
    83NORFossum IF (225)+24:26Elias Mlnvik1:31:40
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+24:41Tuomo Istolahti1:30:16
    85NORBkkelagets SK (90)+24:43Eirik Watterdal1:40:45
    86RUSUltra (167)+26:26Roman Bespalov1:37:57
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+26:55Erik Modig1:26:33
    88GBRScotland (241)+26:58James Tullie1:31:47
    89SWEThe Swans (665)+27:50Casper Giding1:26:12
    90SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+28:08Henrik Laas1:27:07
    91SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+28:14Ivan Forsgren1:27:36
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+28:17Gustav Eklf1:36:19
    93SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+28:18Kaspar Hgler1:30:30
    94SWEAttunda OK (60)+29:34Oskar Daniels1:24:14
    95SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+30:06Fredrik Nilsson1:33:33
    96SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+30:21Per Brolund1:28:23
    97FINKoovee 2 (148)+30:37Tero Mamia1:35:44
    98LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+30:40Romualdas Stupelis1:40:36
    99NORWing OK (111)+30:45Ola Berger1:31:54
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+33:19Alexander Vikentyev1:38:14
    101SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+33:21Mikael Refors1:26:46
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+33:22Matti Hakala1:27:21
    103RUSNord West (172)+33:24Alexander Belov1:31:44
    104SWETby OK (58)+34:05Jens Rnnols1:27:39
    105NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+34:07Halvor Saunes1:27:55
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+34:10Andreas Peterson1:27:55
    107FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+34:11Toni Hartvik1:32:21
    108NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+34:12Jan Andreas Edstrm1:30:13
    109NORKongsberg OL (88)+34:22Mathias Drage1:50:33
    110FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+34:27Lauri Sorsa1:28:14
    111SWEVxj OK (307)+34:52Patrik Karlsson1:22:08
    112FINPargas IF (80)+34:54Tobias Henriksson1:23:39
    113NORVaregg IL (126)+35:04Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:28:21
    114FINSK Vuoksi (114)+35:06Christian Pfeifer1:28:51
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+35:07Dzmitry Krukov1:29:41
    116NORNydalens SK (72)+35:13ystein Srensen1:26:36
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+35:16Ilari Nummi1:32:46
    118SWEEksj SOK (280)+35:20Andreas Bergander1:36:07
    119SWESnttringe SK (182)+35:31David Hector1:42:27
    120FINRasti-Lukko (216)+35:33Kimmo Mieskoski1:26:50
    121SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+35:55Eric Hansson1:34:56
    122SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+35:59Martin Hunhammar1:29:19
    123FINOK77 (129)+36:51Vesa Kankaanp1:29:17
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+36:52Janne Weckman1:28:07
    125SWENykpings OK (113)+36:54Patrik Wgeli1:37:18
    126SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+37:07Andreas Thern1:38:05
    127NORTrollelg (166)+37:58Brd Nonstad1:36:12
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+38:54Tuomo Laine1:29:50
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+39:15Timo Ahvenainen1:27:09
    130LTUKlaipeda (317)+39:19Andrius Michailovas1:29:04
    131SWEOK Rodhen (187)+39:59Simon Andersson1:33:49
    132SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+40:01Per Jonhed1:28:31
    133SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+40:02Janis Tamuzs1:29:05
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+40:03Otso Seppl1:26:55
    135NORNTNUI 3 (47)+40:06Anders Einum1:28:38
    136SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+40:08Jrgen Ohlin1:27:09
    137LATOZONS OK (230)+40:09Ivars Zagars1:28:11
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+40:10Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:37:41
    139SWEOK Roslagen (124)+40:11Tommy Lindberg1:34:00
    140LATOK Meridians (161)+40:12Guntars Smitins1:34:04
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+40:13Evgeny Artemov1:34:59
    142LATOK Kapa (138)+40:14Edgars Briconoks1:27:52
    143SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+40:21Niklas Wrane1:34:24
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+40:25Sami Levijoki1:28:45
    145FINIF Brahe (196)+40:27Tommy backa1:33:49
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+40:31Mikko Heinmki1:38:48
    147SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+40:31Jakob Odeblad1:34:06
    148LATMezmalas MTB (291)+40:33Emils Taube1:28:48
    149FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+40:37Ville Uitto1:34:01
    150SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+40:38Ilya Belianka1:31:08
    151NORBysen IL (273)+40:38Per Wirehn1:34:56
    152SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+40:40Sven Lundbck1:32:19
    153SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+40:48Erik Sisell1:29:49
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+40:50Jaakko Mkel1:32:46
    155RUSOmega (106)+40:55Oleg Kalinin1:33:47
    156FINLynx 2 (97)+41:04Ville Sundberg1:33:59
    157SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+41:07Jerk Rnnols1:33:32
    158NORs-UMB orientering (263)+41:13Thomas Ruud1:34:53
    159RUSNord West 2 (1329)+41:14Ivan Rodionov1:31:37
    160SWERehns BK 2 (165)+41:53Anton Lif1:33:33
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+42:00Alexey Zemlyakov1:33:19
    162FINKoovee 3 (234)+42:02Miika Vennel1:34:16
    163FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+42:19Ville Kokkila1:30:56
    164NORRingsaker OK (246)+43:39Jon-Anders Bordal1:36:07
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+43:45Neil Dobbs1:31:24
    166NOROppsal IF (122)+43:48Ola Marius Pedersen1:28:52
    167FINRasti E4 (242)+43:55Keijo Sivill1:34:06
    168SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+43:59Fredrik Noborn1:31:09
    169NORVerdal OK (538)+44:01Anton Bjartnes1:34:21
    170NORGanddal IL (189)+44:05Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:35:07
    171SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+44:07Magnus Saager1:33:21
    172ESTRAE ROK (427)+44:09Heiti Hallikma1:31:30
    173FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+44:15Jan Torrkulla1:37:02
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+44:21Esko Ylikangas1:32:12
    175SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+44:43Mattias Andersson1:37:18
    176FINRastivarsat (255)+44:47Harri Hytnen1:38:20
    177FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+44:53Ville Ruokamo1:37:05
    178SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+44:57Lars Soldagg1:32:38
    179ITACUS Bologna (345)+45:55Michele Caraglio1:26:13
    180SWENorbergs OK (672)+45:56Carl Nslund1:38:28
    181RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+45:57Denis Kuprienko1:33:46
    182FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+46:05Samuel Vainiomki1:37:49
    183SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+46:17Hkan Samor1:41:13
    184FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+46:24Juha Nivukoski1:39:30
    185SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+47:07Janne Selkl1:36:41
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+47:10Jani Syring1:27:31
    187FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+47:16Janne Kukkonen1:33:16
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+47:19Anders Axling1:29:57
    189RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+47:20VASILIY KUZMIN1:31:46
    190SWEGotlands OF (309)+47:22Mattias Westflt1:28:18
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+47:23Teemu Kngs1:30:07
    192FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+47:24Kalle Junnikkala1:35:47
    193LTUVERSME (381)+47:26Leonas Mockunas1:31:58
    194SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+47:26Kevin Sthl1:33:22
    195FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+47:27Tomi Silvonen1:28:09
    196UKROK Slavutich (619)+47:37Vitalii Hychko1:36:32
    197SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+47:46Johan Persson1:34:57
    198LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+47:47Mindaugas Nakvosas1:31:12
    199SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+47:49Henrik Tosteberg1:39:03
    200FINOriveden Ponnistus (250)+47:52Juha Vartiainen1:35:29
    Alla Nsta 200 >