jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (18)4:00:02Rassmus Andersson13:40
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1Hannu Airila14:44
    3FINMS Parma (14)+1:22Arto Talvinen14:52
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:23Graham Gristwood14:37
    5SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+1:25Andreas J Johansson14:40
    6NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:26Torgeir Nrbech14:43
    7SWErla IF (59)+1:28Oscar Vngell14:48
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+1:30Andreas Holmberg14:42
    9SWEOK Kre (46)+1:32Fredrik Eden14:54
    10NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:32Holger Hott14:52
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+1:33William Eriksson15:01
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:03Juha Sorvisto14:38
    13SWEJrla Orientering (15)+3:04Martin Hrberg15:50
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+5:35Mikko Siren13:48
    15NORHalden SK (3)+5:40Mathias Karlsson13:50
    16LTUIGTISA (32)+5:41Henrikas Pauzas13:52
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+5:44Mikko Patana13:49
    18SWEOK Tisaren (8)+5:45Tomas Hallmen17:26
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+5:46Ivar Lundanes14:13
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+5:50Tuomas Tervo13:46
    21SWEOK Hllen (30)+6:31Per berg14:10
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+6:35Niklas Olofsson14:30
    23NORLillomarka OL (71)+8:25Jonas Sommerstad Juveli14:53
    24SWEIFK Ume (76)+8:28Fredrik hman15:05
    25NORNTNUI (22)+8:37Simen Aamodt16:15
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+8:47Erik Thorsson16:28
    27NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+9:49Gaute Friestad16:12
    28FINKoovee (37)+10:08Jani Myllrinen14:29
    29NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+10:16Geir Hoff18:10
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:49Jarkko Huovila14:35
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+11:07Veli Kangas15:43
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+11:08Thomas Carlsson14:03
    33FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+11:11Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari15:45
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:13Jonne Lehto13:50
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+11:13John Fredriksson14:17
    36SWEGvle OK (56)+11:20Hans Persson14:31
    37SWEOK Denseln (21)+11:30Henrik Berggren14:18
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+11:41Anders kerman15:06
    39SWEOK Orion (25)+11:50Olof Sandgren16:27
    40FINKangasala SK (28)+11:52Kristian Kannus15:52
    41SWELeksands OK (92)+11:53Greger Tysk14:46
    42FINLynx (16)+13:12Tuomas Metsl15:49
    43SWELinkpings OK (65)+14:13Erik Skld16:46
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+14:40Severin Howald21:48
    45SWEOK Ravinen (73)+16:14Kalle Bergman17:36
    46SWERehns BK (23)+16:29Gran Winblad16:26
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+16:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen14:47
    48FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+16:47Lasse Kautto15:02
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+16:55Harri Poutiainen15:49
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:05Joakim Hederskog15:30
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+17:06Vladislav Malyshev15:37
    52NORFrol IL (13)+17:07Stian Sundsvik15:08
    53FINEspoon Suunta (74)+17:55Markus Kaukonen16:44
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+18:13Linus Rapp16:12
    55FINPellon Ponsi (34)+18:46Tommi Uusimki16:06
    56FINOK Orient (57)+18:54Pasi Liitiinen16:56
    57NORNTNUI 2 (69)+19:22yvind Enger15:10
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+19:54Teemu Eerola17:37
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+19:55Martin Larbo15:50
    60SWETullinge SK (43)+21:01Henrik Persson16:41
    61NORRaumar OL (93)+22:46Trygve Tmta16:53
    62FINIF Femman (55)+22:59Anders Bckstrm16:12
    63NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+23:23Ivar Jevne Arnesen21:36
    64FINHiisirasti (35)+23:57Juha Tommila16:05
    65NORFredrikstad SK (594)+24:00Kjell Arild Karlsen16:05
    66FINPaimion Rasti (39)+24:31Tero Heikkil15:16
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+24:33Anders Hedberg20:38
    68SWEHestra IF (85)+24:36Filip Grahn15:21
    69FINMS Parma 2 (53)+24:40Aaro Ruohola22:43
    70NORFossum IF (225)+25:27Olai Stensland Lillevold15:13
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+25:37Elias hgren15:37
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+25:39Joona Viholainen16:21
    73FINLapuan Virki (84)+25:48Ville Siven16:31
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+26:06Jouni Mkrinen16:33
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+26:08Teemu Karjalainen16:45
    76SWESvedalens AIK (75)+26:25Henrik Lundgren16:34
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+26:29Eero Koski15:40
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+28:33Kalle Manninen18:46
    79SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+28:35Magnus Persson14:26
    80SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+28:40Petter Jnsson14:34
    81ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+28:46Risto Kiilberg19:32
    82SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+29:15Felix Larsson19:17
    83SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+29:17P-A Eggertsen15:23
    84SWEThe Swans (665)+29:23Fredrik Lwegren15:27
    85RUSUltra (167)+29:45Juri Jazykov16:17
    86SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+29:51Adam Kovacs17:14
    87GBRScotland (241)+31:20Jon Musgrave18:27
    88SWEAttunda OK (60)+31:44Daniel Roos16:08
    89SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+31:59Bjrn Arnesson17:53
    90SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+32:59Emil Folino Nielsen15:20
    91FINKoovee 2 (148)+33:40Petri Annila16:26
    92SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+33:48Joakim Sjberg16:36
    93NORWing OK (111)+34:23Johannes Hyster17:45
    94NORBkkelagets SK (90)+34:41Kristian Ruud23:20
    95RUSNord West (172)+35:04Ilia Gusev16:16
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+35:10Sebastian Mnsson15:28
    97FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+35:39Oskari Heiskanen15:22
    98FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+35:42Janne Nieminen15:35
    99SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+35:45Morten Jarvis Westergrd16:43
    100SWEVxj OK (307)+35:53Erik Lindqvist15:47
    101SWETby OK (58)+36:00Johan Lindahl16:19
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+36:01Markus Sthl16:19
    103LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+36:02Andrej Gerasimov19:36
    104NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+36:10Anders Bjergaard16:27
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+36:13Vili Virkki17:08
    106NORKongsberg OL (88)+36:44Karl Fremstad16:31
    107NORVaregg IL (126)+36:56Sindre stgulen Deisz16:03
    108NORNydalens SK (72)+37:08Jonas Madslien Bakken15:43
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+37:08Juho Rajaniemi18:23
    110FINSK Vuoksi (114)+37:19Atso Salopelto16:16
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+37:46Juri Emaldynov16:27
    112SWEEksj SOK (280)+38:10August Kollberg16:50
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+38:28Erik Holmberg16:00
    114FINPargas IF (80)+39:02Mika Honkasalo18:43
    115FINRasti-Lukko (216)+39:14Janne Kallioniemi17:17
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+39:15Joakim Bystrrm17:05
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+39:20Matti Tyryl16:18
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+40:32Marko Loukkalahti15:28
    119SWESnttringe SK (182)+40:40Tiemo Schramm18:16
    120FINOK77 (129)+40:44Ilari Visuri17:34
    121SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+41:15Desmond Franssen17:03
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+41:28Juuso Tupitsa15:12
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+41:31Antti Paasikoski15:34
    124NORTrollelg (166)+41:54Jrgen Tegdan17:08
    125SWEOK Rodhen (187)+42:28Sixten Walheim15:58
    126NORNTNUI 3 (47)+42:32Stle Gjelsten16:35
    127FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+42:34Timo Narvinen16:23
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+42:39Seppo Jrvinen17:18
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (125)+42:41Tero Niemi16:13
    130FINSiilin Rasti (134)+42:43Antti Rnnemaa16:53
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+42:44Esa Hongell16:20
    132LATOZONS OK (230)+42:46Martins Linde16:22
    133FINIF Brahe (196)+42:58Matti Lindstedt16:16
    134FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+42:59Matti Vainionp16:09
    135SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+43:14Jan Johansson16:33
    136SWEOK Roslagen (124)+43:15Ola Hultin16:55
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+43:19Erik Harlen17:14
    138BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+43:30Slava Zhuravlev22:53
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+43:35Alexander Raykov15:17
    140LATOK Meridians (161)+43:53Aigars Leiboms17:28
    141LATOK Kapa (138)+44:04Sergejs Sadrins18:00
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+44:16Pekka Putaja17:06
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+44:18Severi Eerola17:14
    144RUSOmega (106)+44:24Andrey Rybakov17:12
    145SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+44:47Pierre Schamberger17:00
    146SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+44:55Stefan Nordstrm19:05
    147FINKoovee 3 (234)+45:34Ville Paldan17:08
    148NORs-UMB orientering (263)+45:40Olaf Hesselberg Indby18:16
    149SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+45:49Joel Nilsson15:43
    150NORFrol IL 2 (110)+45:53Johan Otto Munkeby18:06
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+45:54Janne Heikkinen15:47
    152FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+46:21Lari Pernu16:41
    153SWERehns BK 2 (165)+46:26Uldis Upitis17:56
    154RUSNord West 2 (1329)+46:30Ilia Kudryavtsev19:09
    155SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+46:31Rasmus Leo16:06
    156SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+46:35Anders Enmark18:55
    157NORGanddal IL (189)+46:38Stig Alvestad16:31
    158NORBysen IL (273)+47:34Andreas Magery21:02
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+47:37Lauri Nuuttila16:43
    160NOROppsal IF (122)+47:41Kjartan Hauger17:59
    161FINRastivarsat (255)+47:55Jarkko Ryypp16:42
    162SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+48:05Linus Eriksson14:36
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+48:08Martin Blomgren21:23
    164FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+48:17Teemu Harju17:08
    165SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+48:22Oliver Lindblad-Petersen21:27
    166SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+49:08Albin Sunesson22:29
    167LATMezmalas MTB (291)+49:20Martins Steinalts22:28
    168RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+49:24ALEKSEY BUDKIN16:07
    169SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+49:26Fredrik Ahnlen15:35
    170SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+49:28Jonatan Francen16:26
    171NORRingsaker OK (246)+49:33ystein Engelstad18:50
    172FINRasti E4 (242)+49:36Ari Varis19:36
    173FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+49:38Juha Huhtanen15:57
    174LTUKlaipeda (317)+49:44Ramunas Pabreza24:33
    175FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+49:45Aleksi Sopo16:27
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+49:45Joona Tynys16:23
    177FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+49:51Jussi Simula14:32
    178FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+49:52Tomi Lehmusvuori16:27
    179LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+49:55Svajunas Ambrazas16:02
    180FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+50:13Tuomas Haapalehto16:13
    181SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+50:19Cristian Larsson16:54
    182FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+50:19Timo Autto17:24
    183SWEGotlands OF (309)+51:07Andreas Liljegren17:37
    184FINOK Orient 2 (191)+51:25Emil Sevelius16:21
    185SWESundbybergs IK (314)+51:30Simon Mellin16:17
    186FINLynx 2 (97)+51:31Niklas Sarparanta23:43
    187SWENorbergs OK (672)+51:50Andreas Sundstrm19:02
    188FINLappeen Riento (130)+51:51Matti Maajrvi16:46
    189RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+51:51Nikolay Shaikin19:16
    190FINRasTiimi (270)+51:53Lauri Gummerus16:27
    191FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+51:53Topi Leppsalmi16:53
    192ITACUS Bologna (345)+51:57Edoardo Cortellazzi19:57
    193SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+52:01David Eriksson17:03
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+52:04Juho Matikainen16:52
    195ESTRAE ROK (427)+52:07Raivo Erik22:17
    196FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+52:19Osmo Juola18:54
    197FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+52:37Mika Tuononen19:19
    198SWEHaninge SOK (143)+52:52Sara Eskilsson16:49
    199FINIF Femman 2 (494)+53:02Hannes Holmback16:47
    200FINNavi (127)+53:23Jouni Nyknen18:01
    Alla Nsta 200 >