jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 15,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:27:58Thierry Gueorgiou1:21:54
    2NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:23Daniel Hubmann1:22:01
    3FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+5:42Valentin Novikov1:22:21
    4NORHalden SK (3)+6:11Magne Dhli1:24:03
    5NORIL Tyrving (11)+7:39Wojciech Kowalski1:24:19
    6SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+8:33Johan Runesson1:25:16
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+9:54Jonne Lakanen1:29:38
    8SWEOK Tisaren (8)+10:07Matthias Merz1:18:52
    9SWEJrla Orientering (15)+10:41Anders Holmberg1:22:47
    10SWEOK Hllen (30)+12:45Frdric Tranchand1:23:49
    11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+12:51Kiril Nikolov1:21:22
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+13:05Roman Ryapolov1:29:03
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:12Erik Liljequist1:33:18
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+13:28William Lind1:21:58
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+13:31Marc Lauenstein1:22:24
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+13:34Fredrik Johansson1:22:06
    17SWEOK Linne (18)+13:36Oskar Sjberg1:26:36
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+13:39Vili Niemi1:25:56
    19FINMS Parma (14)+13:42Yury Tambasau1:22:48
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+19:51Jan Sedivy1:25:37
    21FINKoovee (37)+19:56Topi Anjala1:25:12
    22SWErla IF (59)+20:37Patrik Lind1:37:07
    23NORNTNUI (22)+21:17Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:29:31
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+23:39Aleksei Bortnik1:27:14
    25NORLillomarka OL (71)+24:17Helmut Gremmel1:32:17
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+24:32Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:27:04
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:11Kalvis Mihailovs1:21:16
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+27:40Andreu Blanes Reig1:31:12
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+28:13Edgars Beruks1:32:00
    30SWEOK Kre (46)+29:08Radek Nozka1:37:02
    31FINKangasala SK (28)+29:28Kenny Kivikas1:30:49
    32FINLynx (16)+29:37Antti Parjanne1:27:43
    33LTUIGTISA (32)+30:41Modestas Bacys1:36:14
    34SWEOK Denseln (21)+32:32Olle Kalered1:33:52
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+32:39Jonas Bckstrm1:26:39
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+32:52Einari Heinaro1:26:54
    37FINHiisirasti (35)+38:08Andrei Hramov1:25:11
    38FINPaimion Rasti (39)+38:13Kim Fagerudd1:27:55
    39FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+38:49Toni Saari1:33:10
    40SWEOK Ravinen (73)+39:12Gustav Bergman1:23:31
    41FINPellon Ponsi (34)+40:20Olli-Markus Taivainen1:25:52
    42NORHalden SK 2 (48)+40:22Vincent Coupat1:24:35
    43FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+40:23Elias Kuukka1:31:53
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+41:36Ross Morrison1:39:16
    45SWERehns BK (23)+42:16Jesper Lysell1:31:25
    46SWEGvle OK (56)+44:34Gustav Nordstrm1:38:13
    47NORFrol IL (13)+46:02Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:30:36
    48SWEIFK Ume (76)+46:05Lukas Peterson1:35:46
    49NORFredrikstad SK (594)+46:10Sindre sthagen1:31:36
    50FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+47:36Petri Noponen1:39:10
    51SWELeksands OK (92)+49:12Andreas Ruedlinger1:33:21
    52NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+50:59Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:34:43
    53FINOK Orient (57)+51:51Mikael Fabritius1:32:49
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+57:50Duncan J Coombs1:41:08
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+57:53Anton Bordukov1:38:25
    56SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+57:56Alain Denzler1:32:10
    57SWETullinge SK (43)+1:00:27Lukas Diener1:33:33
    58SWESvedalens AIK (75)+1:01:01Dmitry Mihalkin1:36:55
    59SWELinkpings OK (65)+1:01:33Peter Aronsson1:44:50
    60FINEspoon Suunta (74)+1:01:57Artem Popov1:40:02
    61FINLapuan Virki (84)+1:02:13Jaagup Truusalu1:41:33
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+1:02:43Wolfgang Siegert1:35:44
    63SWEHestra IF (85)+1:02:58Rickard Brjesson1:38:44
    64SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+1:03:57Martin Regborn1:27:16
    65NORNTNUI 2 (69)+1:05:13Kjetil Okkenhaug1:41:56
    66SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+1:05:46Bjrn Cederberg1:38:53
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+1:06:29Biel Rafols1:41:42
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+1:06:38Albin Pettersson1:32:41
    69SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+1:06:53Kristian Dahlstrm1:45:37
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+1:07:18Eero Pietil1:43:08
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+1:08:14Jouni Kujala1:37:35
    72NORNydalens SK (72)+1:10:32Sverre Waaler Kaas1:36:30
    73RUSNord West (172)+1:10:48Sergey Gorohov1:33:17
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+1:10:54Misa Tuomala1:40:37
    75FINSK Vuoksi (114)+1:11:07Lauri Nenonen1:33:17
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+1:11:55Tommi Reponen1:37:52
    77FINMS Parma 2 (53)+1:13:35Jussi Tokola1:43:34
    78SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+1:14:21Christian Arnesson1:40:06
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+1:14:51Markus Lang1:32:18
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+1:15:03Panu Teittinen1:41:01
    81NORFossum IF (225)+1:15:12 Strmer|1:45:11
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+1:15:14Jari Liuha1:41:19
    83FINKoovee 2 (148)+1:15:16Lauri Linnainmaa1:40:33
    84FINIF Femman (55)+1:15:18Staffan Tunis1:39:31
    85SWEThe Swans (665)+1:15:28Ola Skepp1:44:02
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+1:16:14Arto Frnti1:39:21
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+1:16:41Eero Inkeri1:34:17
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+1:18:31Aleksi Anttolainen1:31:54
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+1:18:43Olli Huhtinen1:40:53
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+1:18:48Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:53:00
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+1:20:44Alexander Kharchenko1:36:03
    92NORRaumar OL (93)+1:20:56Rafal Podszinski1:55:07
    93FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+1:21:03Kai Reiman1:50:10
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+1:21:47Denis Grishman1:30:22
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:22:47Lars Eid Nielsen1:42:49
    96GBRScotland (241)+1:23:15Hector Haines1:38:49
    97SWEAttunda OK (60)+1:23:40Love Berzell1:38:39
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+1:24:45Markku Elo1:42:45
    99NORBkkelagets SK (90)+1:24:55Jeppe Ruud1:40:12
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+1:25:05Daniel Blomster1:44:18
    101SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+1:26:03Bjrn Karlsson1:56:17
    102SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+1:26:13Martin Ivarsson1:35:49
    103FINIF Brahe (196)+1:26:40Filip Brunell1:35:25
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:27:46Risto Haikonen1:43:47
    105SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+1:27:54Fredrik Persson1:39:36
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+1:28:44Olof Eriksson1:40:30
    107NORTrollelg (166)+1:29:36Jan Schmid1:41:40
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:29:38Velimir Nazarychev1:43:51
    109ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+1:30:02Marek Nomm1:39:26
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+1:30:15Vesa Hakkarainen1:30:46
    111NORKongsberg OL (88)+1:30:58Eivind Resser1:38:04
    112SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+1:34:50Michal Krajcik1:35:49
    113LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+1:35:12Artjoms Rekunenko1:43:05
    114SWEVxj OK (307)+1:38:41Johan Andreasson1:54:10
    115NORVaregg IL (126)+1:38:43Daniel Martin de los Rios1:55:53
    116FINOK77 (129)+1:38:55Jyrki Jppinen1:49:13
    117SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+1:39:12Christian Kollberg1:49:23
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:39:21Tomi Nrv1:54:47
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+1:39:24Remi Dubois1:44:14
    120NORFrol IL 2 (110)+1:39:41Jonas Ressem1:55:59
    121NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+1:39:42Vegard Rnning Huber1:42:23
    122FINRastivarsat (255)+1:40:05Tatu Leirimaa1:40:32
    123SWEOK Rodhen (187)+1:40:22Henrik Jonsson1:42:04
    124NORWing OK (111)+1:40:30Daniel Barkasz1:47:51
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+1:40:33Petteri Rankinen1:43:30
    126SWETby OK (58)+1:40:36Gion Schnyder1:41:05
    127SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+1:40:43Markus Hederskog1:43:49
    128SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+1:40:54Albin Sjhed1:41:35
    129FINLynx 2 (97)+1:42:18Rainer Kujala1:46:39
    130FINSiilin Rasti (134)+1:44:11Olli Saavalainen1:44:45
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+1:44:48Matti Aalto1:44:10
    132SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+1:44:57Ludvig hlund1:33:20
    133LATOZONS OK (230)+1:45:09Janis Skujenieks1:49:40
    134RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+1:45:17Igor Popov1:41:13
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+1:46:05Erik Jansson1:48:46
    136SWEEksj SOK (280)+1:48:11Viktor Antonsson1:46:35
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:49:20Antti Virtanen1:40:31
    138LATOK Kapa (138)+1:49:22Janis Peilans1:49:39
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+1:50:12Ari Anjala1:53:47
    140LTUAzuolas (661)+1:50:32Tomas Kuzminskis1:39:19
    141SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+1:51:03Jan Hollbeck1:51:55
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+1:51:30Miikka Korppi1:51:08
    143SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+1:51:40Brieuc Viel1:52:31
    144SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+1:52:54Vitek Zakouril1:48:54
    145RUSOmega (106)+1:53:01Danila Sokolov1:44:45
    146SWEGotlands OF (309)+1:53:34Brent Godman1:37:29
    147FINKoovee 3 (234)+1:53:49Petri Heli1:54:27
    148NORNTNUI 3 (47)+1:54:00Kristian Stenerud2:15:08
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+1:54:00Andrei Baryshnikov1:54:19
    150FINRasTiimi (270)+1:54:02Anssi Koirikivi1:47:52
    151SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+1:54:07Tobias Wahlgren1:54:33
    152SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+1:54:11Erik Bentsson2:00:02
    153LATOK Meridians (161)+1:54:13Oskars Rencis1:42:19
    154SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+1:55:05Pedro Morales Ruiz1:56:41
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+1:55:15Teemu Laasanen1:45:20
    156LTUVERSME (381)+1:55:53Martynas Stanys1:39:27
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+1:56:16Saku Asikainen1:56:28
    158FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+1:56:58Juha Lassila1:44:59
    159RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+1:57:03Giya Tupuriya1:45:14
    160BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+1:57:06Siarhei Yasiuchenia1:54:07
    161SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+1:57:18Tobias Oveander1:42:55
    162FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:57:38Toon Melis2:02:14
    163RUSUltra (167)+1:58:32Konstantin Medvedev1:55:21
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+1:58:39SERGEY GLEBOV1:46:21
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:58:41Ari Mikkel1:47:22
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+1:58:49Joona Ojapalo1:41:35
    167FINRasti E4 (242)+1:58:52Tero Viik1:47:30
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+1:58:52Janne Keisanen1:54:43
    169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+1:59:23Tommi Viitasaari2:07:12
    170FINRasti-Lukko (216)+1:59:40Tero Heinikangas2:00:04
    171SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+2:01:04John Oskarsson1:51:20
    172FINLappeen Riento (130)+2:01:14Harri Tuliniemi1:47:26
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+2:01:17Matti Janlv1:44:17
    174FINLammin Ski (160)+2:01:31Jouni Vantaala1:46:07
    175RUSNord West 2 (1329)+2:01:56Dmitry Zhituhin1:49:44
    176FINNavi (127)+2:02:08Jeremias Lipsanen1:52:33
    177FINOK Orient 2 (191)+2:02:17Simo Hasu1:51:50
    178FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+2:02:58Atte Seppnen1:47:03
    179FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+2:03:13Marko Haapakangas1:51:48
    180FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+2:03:22Pekka Larmala1:58:48
    181LATOK Saldus (170)+2:06:00Viktors Mateics1:47:51
    182SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:06:30Martin Nilsson1:56:08
    183FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+2:06:48Roope Kuusisto1:58:38
    184SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+2:07:18Bjrn Hellrup1:51:03
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+2:07:31Sakari Hyvnen1:57:24
    186FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+2:08:40Juha Kotaniemi1:52:54
    187FINHauhon Sisu (194)+2:08:45Pasi Lehtonen1:52:05
    188NOROppsal IF (122)+2:08:45Sindre Fjogstad1:52:01
    189SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+2:10:43Jonas Vikstrm1:52:15
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350)+2:10:46Jussi Ernamo1:42:05
    191RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (374)+2:11:02Sergey Osipov1:44:01
    192FINKeravan Urheilijat (87)+2:12:01Pauli Juutilainen1:55:31
    193FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+2:12:55Jere Pantsar1:58:45
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (301)+2:13:04Mikko Simola1:54:16
    195FINPargas IF (80)+2:13:15Ove Aren2:10:11
    196NORGj-Vard OL (282)+2:13:50Marius ie1:40:40
    197NORSandnes IL (285)+2:13:50Lars Mikalsen2:03:36
    198LTUKlaipeda (317)+2:13:57Mantas Totilas1:55:35
    199FINMS Parma 4 (315)+2:14:22Jussi Leskinen2:00:08
    200ITACUS Bologna (345)+2:14:31Michele Fiocca2:04:26
    Alla Nsta 200 >