jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:04:21Thierry Gueorgiou58:17
    2NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:32Daniel Hubmann58:33
    3FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+5:07Valentin Novikov58:09
    4SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+5:07Johan Runesson58:13
    5NORHalden SK (3)+5:11Magne Dhli59:26
    6NORIL Tyrving (11)+7:19Wojciech Kowalski1:00:22
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+8:25Jonne Lakanen1:04:31
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:49Erik Liljequist1:05:19
    9SWEJrla Orientering (15)+10:39Anders Holmberg59:09
    10SWEOK Linne (18)+10:42Oskar Sjberg1:00:05
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+10:47Roman Ryapolov1:03:07
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+12:39Vili Niemi1:01:19
    13SWEOK Hllen (30)+13:15Frdric Tranchand1:00:42
    14FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+13:17Kiril Nikolov58:11
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+13:18Fredrik Johansson58:14
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+13:24Marc Lauenstein58:41
    17FINMS Parma (14)+13:57Yury Tambasau59:25
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+14:00William Lind58:53
    19SWErla IF (59)+16:53Patrik Lind1:09:47
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+18:24Jan Sedivy1:00:33
    21FINKoovee (37)+18:25Topi Anjala1:00:05
    22NORNTNUI (22)+19:24Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:04:01
    23NORLillomarka OL (71)+21:10Helmut Gremmel1:05:33
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+22:34Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:01:30
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+22:44Aleksei Bortnik1:02:42
    26SWEOK Kre (46)+23:09Radek Nozka1:07:26
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+26:24Edgars Beruks1:06:34
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+26:26Andreu Blanes Reig1:06:21
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:57Kalvis Mihailovs58:24
    30FINLynx (16)+28:02Antti Parjanne1:02:31
    31SWEOK Denseln (21)+28:02Olle Kalered1:05:46
    32FINKangasala SK (28)+28:04Kenny Kivikas1:05:48
    33LTUIGTISA (32)+28:07Modestas Bacys1:10:03
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+31:22Einari Heinaro1:01:47
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+31:22Jonas Bckstrm1:01:46
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+34:55Toni Saari1:05:39
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+35:07Ross Morrison1:09:10
    38FINPaimion Rasti (39)+37:01Kim Fagerudd1:03:06
    39SWEGvle OK (56)+37:02Gustav Nordstrm1:07:04
    40FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+37:03Elias Kuukka1:04:56
    41SWEOK Ravinen (73)+37:09Gustav Bergman57:51
    42FINHiisirasti (35)+37:10Andrei Hramov1:00:37
    43SWERehns BK (23)+38:08Jesper Lysell1:03:40
    44FINPellon Ponsi (34)+38:46Olli-Markus Taivainen1:00:41
    45NORHalden SK 2 (48)+38:47Vincent Coupat59:24
    46NORFrol IL (13)+42:48Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:03:45
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+43:45Petri Noponen1:11:43
    48SWEIFK Ume (76)+44:01Lukas Peterson1:10:06
    49SWELeksands OK (92)+46:56Andreas Ruedlinger1:07:28
    50FINOK Orient (57)+46:56Mikael Fabritius1:04:18
    51NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+47:55Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:08:02
    52NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+55:37Duncan J Coombs1:15:19
    53FINLapuan Virki (84)+55:40Jaagup Truusalu1:11:23
    54SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+55:41Alain Denzler1:06:18
    55NORNTNUI 2 (69)+55:42Kjetil Okkenhaug1:08:48
    56FINEspoon Suunta (74)+55:43Artem Popov1:10:11
    57SWETullinge SK (43)+55:44Lukas Diener1:05:13
    58RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+55:45Anton Bordukov1:12:41
    59SWESvedalens AIK (75)+55:45Dmitry Mihalkin1:08:03
    60SWELinkpings OK (65)+55:46Peter Aronsson1:15:27
    61SWEHestra IF (85)+58:13Rickard Brjesson1:10:23
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+58:43Wolfgang Siegert1:08:07
    63SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+1:00:30Bjrn Cederberg1:10:00
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+1:00:33Eero Pietil1:12:46
    65SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+1:00:34Kristian Dahlstrm1:15:41
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+1:00:37Biel Rafols1:12:14
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+1:02:54Martin Regborn1:02:36
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+1:03:07Albin Pettersson1:05:33
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+1:03:15Jouni Kujala1:08:59
    70NORNydalens SK (72)+1:06:37Sverre Waaler Kaas1:08:58
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:47Tommi Reponen1:09:07
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+1:06:48Misa Tuomala1:12:54
    73SWEThe Swans (665)+1:06:54Ola Skepp1:11:51
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+1:08:22Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:18:57
    75RUSNord West (172)+1:08:34Sergey Gorohov1:07:25
    76FINSK Vuoksi (114)+1:08:37Lauri Nenonen1:07:09
    77FINMS Parma 2 (53)+1:08:38Jussi Tokola1:15:00
    78NORFossum IF (225)+1:08:41 Strmer|1:15:04
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+1:08:47Panu Teittinen1:11:09
    80FINIF Femman (55)+1:08:50Staffan Tunis1:09:27
    81SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+1:08:51Christian Arnesson1:11:00
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+1:08:56Jari Liuha1:11:24
    83FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+1:08:57Kai Reiman1:14:27
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+1:08:57Arto Frnti1:08:27
    85FINKoovee 2 (148)+1:08:58Lauri Linnainmaa1:10:39
    86NORRaumar OL (93)+1:08:59Rafal Podszinski1:19:34
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+1:12:25Eero Inkeri1:06:23
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+1:12:41Markus Lang1:06:31
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+1:15:05Aleksi Anttolainen1:04:52
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+1:15:07Olli Huhtinen1:13:39
    91SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+1:15:32Bjrn Karlsson1:22:09
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+1:16:20Alexander Kharchenko1:08:02
    93NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:16:24Lars Eid Nielsen1:12:49
    94SWEAttunda OK (60)+1:19:12Love Berzell1:10:34
    95GBRScotland (241)+1:19:13Hector Haines1:11:10
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:19:14Risto Haikonen1:11:38
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+1:19:16Denis Grishman1:04:14
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+1:19:17Daniel Blomster1:14:53
    99NORBkkelagets SK (90)+1:20:56Jeppe Ruud1:12:36
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+1:20:56Markku Elo1:15:20
    101FINIF Brahe (196)+1:22:51Filip Brunell1:07:59
    102SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+1:23:06Martin Ivarsson1:09:05
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+1:23:58Fredrik Persson1:12:03
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:24:00Velimir Nazarychev1:14:36
    105NORTrollelg (166)+1:24:03Jan Schmid1:12:31
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+1:24:57Olof Eriksson1:13:06
    107NORVaregg IL (126)+1:27:14Daniel Martin de los Rios1:20:47
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+1:27:34Marek Nomm1:13:21
    109LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+1:27:34Artjoms Rekunenko1:11:50
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+1:27:35Vesa Hakkarainen1:04:28
    111NORKongsberg OL (88)+1:27:43Eivind Resser1:11:12
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:29:55Tomi Nrv1:21:44
    113SWEVxj OK (307)+1:30:56Johan Andreasson1:22:48
    114FINOK77 (129)+1:31:07Jyrki Jppinen1:17:48
    115SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+1:31:09Christian Kollberg1:17:43
    116SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+1:32:26Michal Krajcik1:09:48
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+1:33:31Remi Dubois1:14:44
    118NORWing OK (111)+1:34:29Daniel Barkasz1:18:13
    119SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+1:34:42Markus Hederskog1:14:11
    120SWETby OK (58)+1:34:47Gion Schnyder1:11:39
    121NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+1:34:48Vegard Rnning Huber1:13:52
    122NORFrol IL 2 (110)+1:35:53Jonas Ressem1:28:34
    123FINRastivarsat (255)+1:35:59Tatu Leirimaa1:12:49
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+1:36:00Petteri Rankinen1:15:20
    125SWEOK Rodhen (187)+1:36:02Henrik Jonsson1:14:07
    126FINLynx 2 (97)+1:36:03Rainer Kujala1:16:47
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+1:36:09Erik Jansson1:15:14
    128SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+1:37:01Albin Sjhed1:14:05
    129LATOZONS OK (230)+1:37:05Janis Skujenieks1:18:00
    130FINSiilin Rasti (134)+1:37:36Olli Saavalainen1:14:33
    131SWEEksj SOK (280)+1:40:52Viktor Antonsson1:15:40
    132RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+1:40:56Igor Popov1:13:16
    133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+1:41:02Miikka Korppi1:17:03
    134SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+1:41:07Jan Hollbeck1:18:22
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+1:41:20Ari Anjala1:21:18
    136LATOK Kapa (138)+1:42:55Janis Peilans1:19:35
    137FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+1:42:56Matti Aalto1:18:41
    138SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+1:42:59Ludvig hlund1:07:45
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:44:30Antti Virtanen1:12:04
    140SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+1:44:51Erik Bentsson1:27:05
    141LTUAzuolas (661)+1:45:37Tomas Kuzminskis1:10:47
    142SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+1:45:50Brieuc Viel1:23:04
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+1:45:52Teemu Laasanen1:12:20
    144FINRasTiimi (270)+1:45:57Anssi Koirikivi1:16:10
    145SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+1:45:58Vitek Zakouril1:18:21
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+1:45:59Andrei Baryshnikov1:22:41
    147SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+1:46:03Pedro Morales Ruiz1:24:02
    148SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+1:46:06Tobias Wahlgren1:22:56
    149RUSOmega (106)+1:46:09Danila Sokolov1:14:17
    150FINKoovee 3 (234)+1:46:24Petri Heli1:23:26
    151FINRasti-Lukko (216)+1:48:58Tero Heinikangas1:25:45
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+1:49:02Saku Asikainen1:25:37
    153SWEGotlands OF (309)+1:49:31Brent Godman1:09:49
    154NORNTNUI 3 (47)+1:49:37Kristian Stenerud1:47:09
    155SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+1:49:38John Oskarsson1:16:17
    156RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+1:49:44Giya Tupuriya1:14:19
    157LATOK Meridians (161)+1:49:47Oskars Rencis1:14:16
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:49:48Toon Melis1:30:47
    159SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+1:50:10Tobias Oveander1:12:10
    160BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+1:50:12Siarhei Yasiuchenia1:23:36
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+1:51:28Janne Keisanen1:23:42
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+1:51:38Juha Lassila1:16:03
    163RUSUltra (167)+1:52:13Konstantin Medvedev1:25:25
    164FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+1:52:13Pekka Larmala1:24:02
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+1:52:17Tommi Viitasaari1:36:28
    166LTUVERSME (381)+1:53:40Martynas Stanys1:13:37
    167RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+1:53:45SERGEY GLEBOV1:17:50
    168FINNavi (127)+1:53:59Jeremias Lipsanen1:20:46
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+1:53:59Joona Ojapalo1:13:09
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:54:02Ari Mikkel1:19:06
    171FINRasti E4 (242)+1:54:05Tero Viik1:19:06
    172SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:54:34Martin Nilsson1:20:35
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+1:54:35Matti Janlv1:13:59
    174FINOK Orient 2 (191)+1:54:44Simo Hasu1:20:40
    175FINLammin Ski (160)+1:54:51Jouni Vantaala1:15:50
    176FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+1:54:57Roope Kuusisto1:23:11
    177FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+1:55:20Sakari Hyvnen1:21:36
    178FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+1:55:25Marko Haapakangas1:20:23
    179RUSNord West 2 (1329)+1:56:39Dmitry Zhituhin1:20:50
    180FINLappeen Riento (130)+1:57:28Harri Tuliniemi1:20:03
    181LATOK Saldus (170)+1:57:31Viktors Mateics1:15:46
    182FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+1:57:42Atte Seppnen1:18:10
    183SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+1:58:58Bjrn Hellrup1:19:07
    184FINPargas IF (80)+2:00:04Ove Aren1:33:23
    185FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+2:00:19Juha Kotaniemi1:20:56
    186NOROppsal IF (122)+2:00:28Sindre Fjogstad1:20:07
    187FINHauhon Sisu (194)+2:00:34Pasi Lehtonen1:20:18
    188FINIF Femman 2 (494)+2:00:39Patrick Kronberg1:30:39
    189ITACUS Bologna (345)+2:00:43Michele Fiocca1:27:02
    190SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+2:02:34Jonas Vikstrm1:20:29
    191FINKeravan Urheilijat (87)+2:03:22Pauli Juutilainen1:23:16
    192FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+2:03:45Jere Pantsar1:25:58
    193FINMS Parma 4 (315)+2:03:52Jussi Leskinen1:26:02
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+2:04:01Matti Sipponen1:29:05
    195RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (374)+2:05:14Sergey Osipov1:14:36
    196SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+2:05:40Oscar Andersson1:23:47
    197SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+2:05:42Ludvig Eriksson1:29:35
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350)+2:05:44Jussi Ernamo1:13:26
    199LTUKlaipeda (317)+2:05:48Mantas Totilas1:23:49
    200RUSSaint-Petersburg (154)+2:05:49Juril Kiryanov1:17:19
    Alla Nsta 200 >