jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 8,2 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)52:08Minna Kauppi52:08
    2FINLynx (20)+1:45Karoliina Sundberg53:53
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+1:51Julia Gross53:59
    4SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:55Jansson Elsa54:03
    5DENOK Pan rhus (3)+1:56Ida Bobach54:04
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+2:00Catherine Taylor54:08
    7SWELeksands OK (5)+2:35Rahel Friederich54:43
    8FINKoovee (39)+2:39Liisa Anttila54:47
    9FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:28Kaisa Pirkonen55:36
    10RUSNorthern Wind (67)+3:31Ekaterina Savkina55:39
    11NORHalden SK (1)+3:32Vendula Haldin55:40
    12FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+3:34Nina Temyakova55:42
    13SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:35Bettina Aebi55:43
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+3:36Riina Kuuselo55:44
    15SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+3:37Karolina A Hjsgaard55:45
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:37Anna Haataja55:45
    17DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+3:40Ita Klingenberg55:48
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+3:43Helene Sderlund55:51
    19GBRScotland (195)+3:44Hollie Orr55:52
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+3:45Outi Ojanen55:53
    21SWEOK Orion (46)+3:46Nadiya Volynska55:54
    22NORModum OL (333)+3:46Heidi Mrtensson55:54
    23NORBkkelagets SK (8)+3:47Kine Gulliksen55:55
    24SWELinkpings OK (100)+3:48Ekaterina Nikitina55:56
    25FINPargas IF (54)+3:51Yvonne Gunell55:59
    26NORHalden SK 3 (108)+3:51Lea Vercelotti55:59
    27NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:52Elena Roos56:00
    28FINMS Parma (32)+3:52Anastasia Tikhonova56:00
    29FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:53Mari Vnnen56:01
    30SWETby OK (43)+3:53Daria Lajn56:01
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+3:53Jana Knapova56:01
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+3:56Anna Nrhi56:04
    33NORFrol IL (62)+3:57Mathilde Rundhaug56:05
    34SWEEksj SOK (22)+4:00Sophie Tritschler56:08
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+5:31Sarina Jenzer57:39
    36SWELnghundra IF (154)+5:34Josefin Bengtsson57:42
    37SWEOK Hllen (40)+5:36Tereza Novotna57:44
    38SWEIFK Ume (105)+5:36Christine Kirchlechner57:44
    39LTUIGTISA (29)+5:42Kristina Rybakovaite57:50
    40FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+5:43Eeva-Mari Oksanen57:51
    41FINHiisirasti (61)+5:44Daria Korobeynik57:52
    42FINPihkaniskat (53)+5:45Johanna Hulkkonen57:53
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+5:45Matleena Bostrm57:53
    44LATOZONS OK (337)+5:46Liga Arniece57:54
    45NORFredrikstad SK (90)+5:47Marianne Riddervold Kahrs57:55
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+5:48Heidi Salonen57:56
    47NORLillomarka OL (36)+5:49Andrine Benjaminsen57:57
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+5:49Tove Lagerberg57:57
    49FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+5:50Laura Lakanen57:58
    50SWEOK Rodhen (44)+5:53Angela Wild58:01
    51FINPaimion Rasti (2)+5:54Laura Lammila58:02
    52FINKoovee 2 (58)+5:58Tuuli Paunonen58:06
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+6:00Viktoria Ernstsson58:08
    54FINMS Parma 2 (50)+6:01Katja Mjsund58:09
    55FINRastikarhut (19)+6:08Mira Kaskinen58:16
    56SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+6:09Evgeniya Ryapolova58:17
    57SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+6:11Kristina Roberto58:19
    58RUSLytkarino (113)+6:16Tatiana Kozlova58:24
    59SWEJrla Orientering (28)+6:27Mattys Brigitta58:35
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+6:27Rothman Rachael58:35
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:38Riikka Timperi58:46
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+6:40Lotta Kirvesmies58:48
    63SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+6:42Elin Winblad58:50
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+6:44Elisa Elstner58:52
    65NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+6:45Lucy Butt58:53
    66SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+6:50Jolanta Kolosinska58:58
    67SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:56Elin Vedin59:04
    68FINOK Raseborg (96)+7:02Sara Forsstrm59:10
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+7:03Henna Hglund59:11
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+7:03Noora Hyyrynen59:11
    71SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+7:03Samantha Saeger59:11
    72NORNTNUI 2 (85)+7:05Agni Fjogstad Nielsen59:13
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+7:07Maija Hakala59:15
    74FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:14Maiju Nurmela59:22
    75FINIF Femman (56)+7:19Julia Bjrkstrand59:27
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:22Elin Dahlin59:30
    77SWEOK Tyr (86)+7:22Johanna Kindlund59:30
    78RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+7:25Antonina Naidionova59:33
    79SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+7:26Claire Sandevoir59:34
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+7:27Hanna Raitanen59:35
    81SWETullinge SK (15)+7:28Sara Lundblad59:36
    82SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+7:29Olga Sluta59:37
    83SWESvedalens AIK (4)+7:30Emma Andersson59:38
    84SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+7:31Anette Carlsson59:39
    85SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+7:31Vanessa Round59:39
    86NORVaregg IL (80)+7:32Kristine Fjellanger59:40
    87SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+7:32Marion Aebi59:40
    88FINNrpes OK (302)+7:35Mia Smeds59:43
    89NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+7:35Marta Ulvensen59:43
    90FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:36Eveliina Pusa59:44
    91FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+7:37Inna Somova59:45
    92SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+7:39Edita Martuseviciute59:47
    93FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+7:40Josefina Sundman59:48
    94SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+7:40Anna Nilsson-Simkovics59:48
    95SWEOK Ravinen (63)+7:45Charlotte Watson59:53
    96NORKonnerud IL (18)+7:48Anette Baklid59:56
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+7:50Tytti Kirvesmies59:58
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+7:51Veronique Ruppenthal59:59
    99SWEOK Kre (183)+7:55Rebecka Adolfsson1:00:03
    100SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:56Lisa Pettersson1:00:04
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:56Satu Heittola1:00:04
    102FINMS Parma 4 (114)+7:57Johanna Honkanen1:00:05
    103SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+8:02Linda Lindkvist1:00:10
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+8:02Anna-Sofia Marila1:00:10
    105SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+8:03Akvile Preiksaite1:00:11
    106FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+8:04Milka Leppsalmi1:00:12
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+8:04Erika Lindqvist1:00:12
    108GBRBristol OK (267)+8:09Rebecca Harding1:00:17
    109NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+8:10Vassend Tonje1:00:18
    110FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+8:15Oona Valkonen1:00:23
    111NORNTNUI (23)+8:17Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:00:25
    112ESTJOKA (234)+8:18Helle Hallik1:00:26
    113SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+8:23Frida Gustavsson1:00:31
    114SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+9:04Marita Freimane1:01:12
    115FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+9:08Johanna Kriikkula1:01:16
    116FINPargas IF 2 (194)+9:09Frida Lnnberg1:01:17
    117SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+9:10Samantha Ahlgren1:01:18
    118RUSLen obl (227)+9:10Natalia Chepaeva1:01:18
    119FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+9:13Tuija Kuusela1:01:21
    120FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+9:15Liisa Sassi-Pkkil1:01:23
    121FINOK77 (131)+9:17Katja von Schoultz1:01:25
    122RUSMile-Sport (380)+9:22Ekaterina Fedorova1:01:30
    123NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+9:58Katja Ekroll Jahren1:02:06
    124SWEGvle OK (196)+10:09Moa Enmark1:02:17
    125SWEHaninge SOK (59)+10:11Carolin Svensson1:02:19
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+10:14Emma Bergman1:02:22
    127SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+10:15Sanna Eriksson1:02:23
    128FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+10:18Eveliina Hirvonen1:02:26
    129SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+10:19Johanna Engstrm1:02:27
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+10:20Emmi Jokela1:02:28
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+10:26Olga Belova1:02:34
    132RUSOmega (176)+10:33ZOYA TIKHONOVA1:02:41
    133UKROK Kompas (236)+10:35Maryna Suzdalova1:02:43
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+10:35Reetta Lakanen1:02:43
    135FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+10:39Lena Paxal1:02:47
    136FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+10:40Anu Koivisto1:02:48
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+10:43Laura Pajunen1:02:51
    138SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+10:46Maja Pettersson1:02:54
    139FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+10:47Katja Seppnen1:02:55
    140SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+10:48Elna Forsberg1:02:56
    141FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:48Sini Pekkala1:02:56
    142NORNydalens SK (157)+10:54Emma Lhdekorpi1:03:02
    143FINVakka-Rasti (394)+10:54Enni Jalava1:03:02
    144ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+10:56Kristiine Aluvee1:03:04
    145FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+10:57Jannina Gustafsson1:03:05
    146FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+10:58Paula Heikkinen1:03:06
    147FINLapin Veikot (235)+10:59Annika Vaara1:03:07
    148SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+11:02Forsen Ida1:03:10
    149SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+11:03Moa Kjellstrand1:03:11
    150SWErla IF (225)+11:04Sofia Grawe1:03:12
    151NORNTNUI 3 (218)+11:04Guro Torpe1:03:12
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+11:04Salla Koskela1:03:12
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+11:05Saana Sivill1:03:13
    154RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+11:05Maria Petrushko1:03:13
    155SWEForsa OK (396)+11:06Forsgren Ida1:03:14
    156SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+11:08Sofie Landqvist1:03:16
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+11:08Mari Siren-Koskinen1:03:16
    158RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+11:10Alexandra Barkalova1:03:18
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+11:10Sari Vrnen1:03:18
    160NOROppsal IF (138)+11:12Vigdis Hobl1:03:20
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:12Pivi Malmi1:03:20
    162SUIBussola OK (186)+11:12Regula Mueller1:03:20
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+11:14Matleena Fincke1:03:22
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+11:15Greet Oeyen1:03:23
    165NORWing OK (64)+11:15Tiia Tallila1:03:23
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+11:16Virpi Remahl1:03:24
    167NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+11:16Eirin Fossy1:03:24
    168SWEGotlands OF (297)+11:17Tove Rnnbck1:03:25
    169FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+11:18Jasmi Joensuu1:03:26
    170NORKongsberg OL (26)+11:19Kasin Christina1:03:27
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+11:20Piia Latva-Kiskola1:03:28
    172FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+11:21Jaana Pulkkinen1:03:29
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+11:22Sanna Nuottajrvi1:03:30
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+11:25Sonja Liukkonen1:03:33
    175FINKoovee 3 (208)+11:28Hanna-Maija Koski1:03:36
    176FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+11:28Heli Urpalainen1:03:36
    177FINLammin Ski (472)+11:31Mari-Anna Tikkanen1:03:39
    178NORFossum IF (344)+11:31Eldbjrg Narum1:03:39
    179FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+11:34Merja Kuusisto1:03:42
    180SUIOLV Zug (346)+11:37Brigitte Grueniger Huber1:03:45
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+11:44Pihla Otsamo1:03:52
    182FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+11:44Marja Tonder1:03:52
    183NORSandefjord OK (137)+12:07Elin-Kristin Hem1:04:15
    184RUSO-girls (212)+12:08Liudmila Sapronenkova1:04:16
    185FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+12:09Maria Jakovleva1:04:17
    186SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+12:10Jenny Hland1:04:18
    187FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+12:15Saara Malinen1:04:23
    188FINRasti-Jyry (256)+12:17Jola Maisala1:04:25
    189NORSteinkjer OK (365)+12:19Maren Grande1:04:27
    190FINIK Falken (345)+12:27Jessica Wrnman1:04:35
    191FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+12:28Paula Iso-Markku1:04:36
    192FINNavi 2 (275)+12:36Iita Pulkkinen1:04:44
    193FINRasti-Nokia (290)+12:37Salla Leppnen1:04:45
    194FINSK Vuoksi (104)+12:37Laura Ramstein1:04:45
    195RUSNord West (146)+12:38Zlata Malisheva1:04:46
    196FINRastivarsat (78)+12:40Emilia Hyvrinen1:04:48
    197FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+12:42Kirsi Niskanen1:04:50
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+12:43Katja Kyckling1:04:51
    199NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+12:44Una Bratlie1:04:52
    200FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+12:44Johanna Ritanotko1:04:52
    201FINLapuan Virki (125)+12:47Maarit Korpi1:04:55
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+12:48Essi Kangasaho1:04:56
    203FINLahden Taimi (173)+12:49Veronika Khismatullina1:04:57
    204FINPosion Pyrint (621)+12:51Heli Heiskanen1:04:59
    205FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+12:53Jonna Juva1:05:01
    206SWEUme OK (222)+12:55Linnea Sundstrm1:05:03
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+13:00Jelena Novikova1:05:08
    208FINOulaisten Huima (377)+13:01Anni Huuha1:05:09
    209FINLuumen Rasti (401)+13:03Anni Inkil1:05:11
    210FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+13:05Tanja Autio1:05:13
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+13:05Anni Reiman1:05:13
    212FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+13:09Sirkka Oikarinen1:05:17
    213FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+13:10Marikki Nygrd1:05:18
    214FINSomeron Esa (181)+13:14Tiina Vre1:05:22
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+13:16Tuuli Koivu1:05:24
    216FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+13:17Johanna Hakala-Khri1:05:25
    217FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+13:17Aino Vyrynen1:05:25
    218FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+13:17Ella Nurmi1:05:25
    219FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+13:18Maria Laitinen1:05:26
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+13:18Tekle Gvildyte1:05:26
    221FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+13:19Katja Sorri1:05:27
    222SWEHestra IF (385)+13:27Therese Enenge1:05:35
    223FINRasti-Jussit (263)+13:31Sanna Koskela1:05:39
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:33Suvi Harju1:05:41
    225SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+13:33Moa Gustafsson1:05:41
    226NORAsker SK (124)+13:34Marit Isachsen1:05:42
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:35Tyra Kleijn1:05:43
    228SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+13:38Kate Morrison1:05:46
    229SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+13:42Lisa berg1:05:50
    230ESTOK Vru (233)+13:44Laura Joonas1:05:52
    231ITACUS Bologna (330)+13:44Lucia Curzio1:05:52
    232FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+13:44Roosa Hmlinen1:05:52
    233FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+13:45Liisi Hentonen1:05:53
    234FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+13:46Reeta Rantanen1:05:54
    235BELSLOK (323)+13:47Liesbeth Van de Velde1:05:55
    236FINSiilin Rasti (390)+13:47Niina Laininen1:05:55
    237RUSNord West 2 (158)+13:47Evgenia Batulova1:05:55
    238FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+13:48Maaret Turunen1:05:56
    239FINAinot (287)+13:48Johanna Asklf1:05:56
    240SWEAttunda OK (149)+13:48Maria von Schmalensee1:05:56
    241LATOK Meridians (150)+13:50Vieda Lusa1:05:58
    242FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+13:51Kati Yli-Sipil1:05:59
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+13:56Eija Merilinen1:06:04
    244FINMS Parma 3 (191)+14:00Emilia Rantanen1:06:08
    245FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+14:02Liinu Nummela1:06:10
    246SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+14:03Lina Andersson1:06:11
    247FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+14:06Heli Teittinen1:06:14
    248FINOK Orient (132)+14:10My Kippil1:06:18
    249FINOK Botnia (204)+14:14Linda Ekonoja1:06:22
    250FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+14:15Eveliina Muukkonen1:06:23
    251FINPerhon Kiri (371)+14:16Mervi Kivel1:06:24
    252FINIF Minken (417)+14:18Mikaela Calden1:06:26
    253FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+14:19Sanna Weckman1:06:27
    254FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+14:19Karoliina Martikainen1:06:27
    255GERTeam Germany (1189)+14:21Esther Doetsch1:06:29
    256FINIisalmen Visa (193)+14:21Hanna Vtinen1:06:29
    257FINMalax IF (480)+14:27Johanna Hggman1:06:35
    258SUIOLG Bern (358)+14:28Anna Naef1:06:36
    259SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+14:29Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson1:06:37
    260FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+14:29Tarja Silvennoinen1:06:37
    261SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+14:30Lisa Palm1:06:38
    262HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+14:37Dorottya Peley1:06:45
    263FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+14:38Minna Sankari1:06:46
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+14:41Salla Koskinen1:06:49
    265SWEOK Denseln (250)+14:42Lisa Kalered1:06:50
    266ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+14:42Piia Avaste1:06:50
    267FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+14:44Paula Partanen1:06:52
    268ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+14:45Kadri Limberg1:06:53
    269SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+14:45Michela Guizzardi1:06:53
    270NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+14:48Rhona mcmillan1:06:56
    271FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+14:50Tiina Aalto1:06:58
    272FINNavi (215)+14:50Petra Aho1:06:58
    273LATOK Kapa (151)+14:51Laura Leiboma1:06:59
    274FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+14:53Johanna Viilo1:07:01
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+14:55Vuokko Jurvakainen1:07:03
    276FINRasTiimi (213)+14:56Johanna Tiitto1:07:04
    277LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+14:56Ilze Lapina1:07:04
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+14:58Sirpa Liukkonen1:07:06
    279SWENykpings OK (123)+14:59Rebecka Hylander1:07:07
    280FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+14:59Sanna Tervakangas1:07:07
    281LATOK Saldus (162)+15:03Ieva Brice1:07:11
    282FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+15:05Satu Pirttiniemi1:07:13
    283FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+15:06Anna Yakimenko1:07:14
    284FINRasti-Vihti (248)+15:07suvi kujala1:07:15
    285SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+15:09Malin Dahlstrm1:07:17
    286SUIOl Norska (312)+15:14Johanna Knauer1:07:22
    287FINNavi 4 (653)+15:15Leena Kurri1:07:23
    288FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+15:19Tuija Katajamki1:07:27
    289FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+15:21sa Bengtsson1:07:29
    290NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+15:22Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby1:07:30
    291LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+15:23Ilze Bertule1:07:31
    292FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+15:26Laura Leppl1:07:34
    293FINRasti-Lukko (79)+15:28Silja Annila1:07:36
    294RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+15:30Irina Guliaeva1:07:38
    295FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+15:32Tiina Anttila1:07:40
    296FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+15:35Outi Sepp1:07:43
    297FINRasti E4 (177)+15:36Inkeri Hyttinen1:07:44
    298FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+15:39Malena Lahtimies1:07:47
    299SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+15:39Magdalena van de Vorde1:07:47
    300FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+15:44Aija Koistinen1:07:52
    301FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+15:47Sanna Pusa1:07:55
    302FINHiiltonaiset (171)+15:48Katri Niittymki1:07:56
    303FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+15:52Anette Langels1:08:00
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+15:56Riikka Otsamo1:08:04
    305LATBrice Vecenes (336)+15:56Madara Brice1:08:04
    306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+15:59Mirka Suutari1:08:07
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+16:01Sanni Alatalo1:08:09
    308FINMS Parma 6 (288)+16:05Eija Koskivaara1:08:13
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+16:06Carita Espo1:08:14
    310FINLynx 2 (87)+16:11Hanna Kangasaho1:08:19
    311FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+16:29Tiina Hemminki1:08:37
    312SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+16:36Agneta Eriksson1:08:44
    313FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+16:50Vuokko Kirvesmies1:08:58
    314FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+17:01Krista Lhteenmki1:09:09
    315FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+17:07Maija-Leena Kiljunen1:09:15
    316FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+17:09Pauliina Pohja1:09:17
    317FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+17:11Neija Yli-Eerola1:09:19
    318FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+17:11Tanja Rannila1:09:19
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+17:16Johanna Toivonen1:09:24
    320FINPellon Ponsi (370)+17:24Krista Joona1:09:32
    321FINRelator Oy (269)+17:28Mirjam Grundler1:09:36
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+17:32Ilona Dage1:09:40
    323SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+17:35Karin Elfving1:09:43
    324SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+17:49Widmer Renate1:09:57
    325SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+17:52Stina Magnusson1:10:00
    326NORIL Tyrving (142)+17:53Mari Jellum Helgerud1:10:01
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+17:53Inese Evele-Peltomki1:10:01
    328FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+18:00Annina Senn1:10:08
    329FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+18:06Eija Kutinlahti1:10:14
    330FINMaasotakoulu (864)+18:08Tarja Nyknen1:10:16
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+18:13Sirpa Torvinen1:10:21
    332FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+18:35Mirkka Kivimki1:10:43
    333FINTeam Azure (509)+18:44Teresa Kollanen1:10:52
    334SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+18:48Laura Fenyvesi1:10:56
    335RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+18:49Julia Hlistun1:10:57
    336FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+18:49Hanna Kiri1:10:57
    337RUSOmega 2 (366)+18:53NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA1:11:01
    338FINMS Parma 5 (403)+18:56Laura Juntunen1:11:04
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+18:58Laura Tiits1:11:06
    340SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+19:18Emma Backteman1:11:26
    341FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+19:19Jaana Jaako1:11:27
    342FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+19:28Sara Lax1:11:36
    343RUSLegenda (272)+19:29Lubov Balandina1:11:37
    344FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+19:30Maria Itkonen1:11:38
    345RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+19:31Ekaterina Chetaeva1:11:39
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+19:33Vilmalotta Silvonen1:11:41
    347FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+19:34Johanna Juhola1:11:42
    348FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+19:37Netta Rajamki1:11:45
    349FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+19:40Mari Rintanen1:11:48
    350FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+19:41Henna Ryti1:11:49
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+19:42Tiina Jussila1:11:50
    352FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+19:43Selja Kaartinen1:11:51
    353FINIK Kronan (147)+19:45Ida-Marie Skogvik1:11:53
    354FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+19:47Annika Pajula1:11:55
    355SWETby OK 2 (1219)+19:47Alexandra Svanstrm1:11:55
    356SWESnttringe SK (361)+19:48Sofia Persson1:11:56
    357FINIF Brahe (246)+19:48Ida Stenlund1:11:56
    358FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+19:49Essi Jalanto1:11:57
    359FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+19:49Heidi Huusari1:11:57
    360FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+19:51Noora Kivikko1:11:59
    361FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+19:51Siiri Hmlinen1:11:59
    362FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+19:52Paula Hakkarainen1:12:00
    363FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+19:54Niina Reponen1:12:02
    364FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+19:55Pirjo Knuuti1:12:03
    365FINEspoon Akilles (252)+19:55Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:12:03
    366NORGanddal IL (363)+19:56Torill Brekken1:12:04
    367RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+19:56Svetlana Nikolaeva1:12:04
    368SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+19:59Melina Carlsson1:12:07
    369SWErla IF 2 (294)+19:59Anna Shafer-Sheleton1:12:07
    370RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+20:01Elizaveta Tamberg1:12:09
    371FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+20:02Katja Kiiliinen1:12:10
    372FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+20:02Moona Harju1:12:10
    373FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+20:04Riitta Niinimki1:12:12
    374SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+20:06Lina Johansson1:12:14
    375FINPVTT (1181)+20:06Satu Heikkinen1:12:14
    376FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+20:07Helena Mkel1:12:15
    377RUSNord West 3 (574)+20:07Anna Nikitina1:12:15
    378SWEIF Thor (203)+20:11Rebecka Hoppe1:12:19
    379NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+20:17Jessica Orr1:12:25
    380FINHernemen Porina (167)+20:20Mervi Anttila1:12:28
    381NORGNEIST (384)+20:21Mariell Arntzen1:12:29
    382FINLynx 6 (296)+20:22Annamari Heikkil1:12:30
    383ESTOK West (293)+20:23Katrin Vinkel1:12:31
    384FINIK Falken 2 (559)+20:25Nina Wiklund1:12:33
    385FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+20:28Aino-Maria Mnki1:12:36
    386RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+20:30Polina Artemtsova1:12:38
    387FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+20:30Suvi Ylikyl1:12:38
    388FINRasti E4 2 (511)+20:33Mari Sivill1:12:41
    389FINYlneen Kiri (775)+20:35Mari Saarinen1:12:43
    390FINLehtiliekit (551)+20:36Kaisa Lehtikangas1:12:44
    391FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+20:38Pia Isolhteenki1:12:46
    392FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+20:39Tiina Lyytinen1:12:47
    393FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+20:39Anu Pohjamo1:12:47
    394FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+20:40Anne Lehtinen1:12:48
    395FINOulun Valppaat (550)+20:40Outi Mtt1:12:48
    396FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+20:41Tiina Karvonen1:12:49
    397FINDream Team (818)+20:42Kaisa Ara1:12:50
    398FINRastiketut (291)+20:43Riikka Saarimki1:12:51
    399FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+20:44Anna Alppi1:12:52
    400ESTOK TON (388)+20:46Merike Paapson1:12:54
    401FINKoovee 4 (75)+20:48Minna Saarinen1:12:56
    402FINUlvilan Ura (605)+20:49Siw Hellsten1:12:57
    403FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+20:49Jutta Nurminen1:12:57
    404ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+20:56Lilyon Vaiksalu1:13:04
    405FINHiiltosiskot (600)+20:57Terhi Kallio1:13:05
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+21:00kukka maria karppinen1:13:08
    407FINOYS Vapari (614)+21:01Anni Hokkanen1:13:09
    408FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+21:01Mari Rantanen1:13:09
    409FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+21:08Kaisu Yli-Peltola1:13:16
    410FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+21:08Essi Partanen1:13:16
    411FINHuipputiimi (566)+21:10Katri Nousiainen1:13:18
    412ESTOK West 2 (524)+21:10Margit Blehner1:13:18
    413SWEJnkpings OK (184)+21:10Kristina Andersson1:13:18
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+21:11Heini Pulliainen1:13:19
    415FINFTA 2 (1112)+21:11Henna Strandman1:13:19
    416NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+21:13Sara Angell Bakke1:13:21
    417FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+21:14Ella Jurvakainen1:13:22
    418FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+21:14Kaisu Martinmki1:13:22
    419FINLynx 5 (469)+21:16Kirsi Kivilaakso1:13:24
    420FINKoovee 7 (364)+21:16Minna Konttila1:13:24
    421LATIK Auseklis (373)+21:21Krista Mihailova1:13:29
    422FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+21:23Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:13:31
    423FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+21:24Anu Saksanen1:13:32
    424FINNummelan Salamat (514)+21:27Piritta Krv1:13:35
    425NORModum OL 3 (1192)+21:31Ida Rongved1:13:39
    426NORNTNUI 4 (601)+21:32Ragnhild Lund-Johansen1:13:40
    427FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+21:33Tuula Sundberg1:13:41
    428LATMezmalas MTB (187)+21:34Elina Svilpe1:13:42
    429FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+21:34Tuuli Kettunen1:13:42
    430FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+21:37Heini Heikkil1:13:45
    431FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+21:41Hanna Perkki1:13:49
    432FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+21:41Elina Borgenstrm1:13:49
    433FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+21:42Emma Laakkio1:13:50
    434FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+21:45Rita Linko1:13:53
    435FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+21:45Vappu Hyvrinen1:13:53
    436FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+21:46Katri Leskel1:13:54
    437FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+21:47Elina Henttonen1:13:55
    438FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+21:48Aija Tilvis1:13:56
    439FINSienestjt (338)+21:48Hanne Kari1:13:56
    440FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+21:48Jaana Aarnio1:13:56
    441FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+21:49Linda Junnikkala1:13:57
    442FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+21:51Iida Peltonen1:13:59
    443FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+21:52Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:14:00
    444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+21:54Auli Hovikorpi1:14:02
    445FINOlavin Rasti (175)+21:55Hanna Kosonen1:14:03
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+21:55Anne Peltoniemi1:14:03
    447FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+21:57Roosa Hyvrinen1:14:05
    448FINRymy-Rasti (755)+22:03Heidi Mikkola1:14:11
    449FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+22:04Salla Laitinen1:14:12
    450FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+22:05Marie Paris1:14:13
    451LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+22:08Liga Virbule1:14:16
    452NORSandnes IL (299)+22:11Vilde Malmei1:14:19
    453FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+22:12Marika Roos1:14:20
    454FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+22:13Sanna Pitknen1:14:21
    455FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+22:15Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:14:23
    456NORModum OL 2 (347)+22:16Maren Kopland1:14:24
    457FINRastiPiikki (491)+22:21Netta Hjelm1:14:29
    458FINHauhon Sisu (519)+22:23Pirketta Heikkil1:14:31
    459FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+22:23Kirsi Sipil1:14:31
    460FINPummin Suunta (777)+22:25Pivi Karjalainen1:14:33
    461FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+22:26Anniina Tuosa1:14:34
    462FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+22:29Lea Hentunen1:14:37
    463FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+22:30Marika Yli-Kauppila1:14:38
    464FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+22:32Tuula Pippuri1:14:40
    465FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+22:34Kaisa Lahti1:14:42
    466FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+22:35Tea Laurila1:14:43
    467FINLynx 7 (902)+22:35Mira Mkel1:14:43
    468FINSanten (851)+22:35Pia Ahvenjrvi1:14:43
    469FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+22:36Liisa Nenonen1:14:44
    470FINEpiln Esa (341)+22:46Sari Maijala1:14:54
    471FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+22:51Hanna Sillanp1:14:59
    472FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+22:51Niina Mnnikk1:14:59
    473LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+22:52Jolanta Bura1:15:00
    474FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+22:54Ulla Harju1:15:02
    475FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+22:54Ella Turunen1:15:02
    476ESTSK Mercury (439)+22:55Anneli Pello1:15:03
    477FINMS Parma 7 (332)+23:09Saana Taimisto1:15:17
    478FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+23:12Leena Sippo1:15:20
    479FINTurku Multisport (1007)+23:18Elina Lietzen1:15:26
    480FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+23:22Maarit Oikarinen1:15:30
    481FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+23:41Anneli Lvsund1:15:49
    482SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+23:54Ronja Hill1:16:02
    483FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+23:56Niina Jrvensivu1:16:04
    484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+23:59Reetta Tuominen1:16:07
    485FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+23:59Katja Matkaselk1:16:07
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+24:03Laura Jnis1:16:11
    487FINValkealan Kajo (466)+24:04Anniina Jaskari1:16:12
    488FINMEME (383)+24:06Eveliina Kosola1:16:14
    489SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+24:07Viktoria Helmersson1:16:15
    490FINAkilles OK (622)+24:07Terese Hagman1:16:15
    491FINOK77 3 (239)+24:09Annika von Schoultz1:16:17
    492FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+24:09Marja Rsnen1:16:17
    493FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+24:11Marjaana Salo1:16:19
    494FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+24:12Kristiina Vlimaa1:16:20
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+24:17Julianna Molnar1:16:25
    496RUSHBM-OK (311)+24:22Olesya Mospan1:16:30
    497FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+24:36Eeva Luukkanen1:16:44
    498RUSLegenda 2 (487)+24:42Irina Mayorova1:16:50
    499FINPermeren Rasti (243)+25:10Maria Vesala1:17:18
    500NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+25:12Ragnhild Femsteinevik1:17:20
    501FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+25:12Riikka Mkinen1:17:20
    502FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+25:15Miia Paatola1:17:23
    503FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+25:20Heidi Mattila1:17:28
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+25:20Liisa Parviainen1:17:28
    505FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+25:21Pinja Antikainen1:17:29
    506FINMulon Mantat (733)+25:25Nina Hirvonen1:17:33
    507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+25:27Iida Heiskanen1:17:35
    508FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+25:30Emmi Kaalimaa1:17:38
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+25:32Leena Ojala1:17:40
    510NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+25:38Julie Hilland Andersen1:17:46
    511FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+25:40Reetta Hmlinen1:17:48
    512SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+25:47Embla Morast1:17:55
    513FINKoovee 5 (495)+25:48Keren Ziv1:17:56
    514FINKiriharakat (727)+25:50Tanja Kalari1:17:58
    515FINSavon Rasti (354)+25:51Noora Kurri1:17:59
    516FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+25:52Sanna Nyknen1:18:00
    517FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+25:52Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski1:18:00
    518FINSalarasti (1165)+25:52Katri Salo1:18:00
    519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+25:56Tiia Keltamki1:18:04
    520FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+25:56Sari Lilja1:18:04
    521FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+25:57Sofia Ervasti1:18:05
    522FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+25:58Kaisa Mkitalo1:18:06
    523FINKoovee 8 (1009)+26:00Hanna-Katariina Jmsen1:18:08
    524FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+26:00Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen1:18:08
    525FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+26:01Minna Ristimki1:18:09
    526SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+26:01Nadja Rutz1:18:09
    527FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+26:02Nina Heiskanen1:18:10
    528FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+26:02Maija Lng1:18:10
    529FINOMG (711)+26:07Anja Kivist1:18:15
    530FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+26:08Anni Simola1:18:16
    531FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+26:11Leena Linjama1:18:19
    532FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+26:14Hanna Aho1:18:22
    533FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+26:15Iina Oja1:18:23
    534FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+26:15Eveliina Lintula1:18:23
    535ESTRakvere OK (505)+26:18Kaisa Rooba1:18:26
    536FINJuuan Jnne (545)+26:20Heidi Grndahl1:18:28
    537FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+26:21Elina Alvoittu1:18:29
    538FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+26:22Tiina Laitinen1:18:30
    539FINRamboll Finland (866)+26:25Raija Sipil1:18:33
    540FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+26:25Jenna Lehto1:18:33
    541NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+26:27Kjersti A Skantze1:18:35
    542FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+26:30Jaana Simonen1:18:38
    543SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+26:31Veranica Chernik1:18:39
    544FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+26:31Riitta Kuronen1:18:39
    545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+26:32Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:18:40
    546FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+26:32Liisa Salminen1:18:40
    547FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+26:33Kirsi Korpijrvi1:18:41
    548FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+26:35Kati Nrv1:18:43
    549FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+26:40Monika Lvsund1:18:48
    550FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+26:40Sannamari Purola1:18:48
    551FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+26:41Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:18:49
    552FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+26:42Anu Torri-Haikka1:18:50
    553FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+26:43Mari Penttil1:18:51
    554FINSavon Suunta (615)+26:44Tarja Trmikoski1:18:52
    555CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+26:45Lenka Kocianova1:18:53
    556FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+26:45Maija Kkel1:18:53
    557FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+26:46Reetta Haveri-Heikkil1:18:54
    558FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+26:47Elina Jouppi1:18:55
    559FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+26:47Julia Korhonen1:18:55
    560FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+26:48Virpi Hyyrynen1:18:56
    561NORFrol IL 2 (180)+26:49Marie Wold Stavrum1:18:57
    562FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+26:50Leena Koivuniemi1:18:58
    563FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+26:50Milja Jaatinen1:18:58
    564FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+26:51Johanna Trmnen1:18:59
    565FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+26:52Reetta Kaipia1:19:00
    566FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+26:53Riikka Ajalin1:19:01
    567FINOK Orient 3 (431)+26:55Mikaela Sderstrm1:19:03
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+26:55Jonna Bckman1:19:03
    569FINOK77 4 (445)+26:57Tove Jern1:19:05
    570RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+27:00Irina Borevich1:19:08
    571NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+27:02Solfrid Thuestad1:19:10
    572RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+27:03Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:19:11
    573FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+27:05Liina Lnsiluoto1:19:13
    574RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+27:06Elena Markovkina1:19:14
    575FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+27:07Anu Pursiainen1:19:15
    576FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+27:10Camilla Koskinen1:19:18
    577FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+27:12Arja Kekki1:19:20
    578FINLapin Sudet (632)+27:14Eija Salmela1:19:22
    579FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+27:15Aino Tolkkinen1:19:23
    580FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+27:18Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:19:26
    581FRAASOP Erstein (198)+27:19Lotte Murmann1:19:27
    582NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+27:22Mette Rogne1:19:30
    583FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+27:24Irina Nefedova1:19:32
    584SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+27:26Nina Hallor1:19:34
    585FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+27:26Laura Ryynnen1:19:34
    586FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+27:30Mari Toivio1:19:38
    587FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+27:32Irene versti1:19:40
    588SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+27:33Ingrid Kensby1:19:41
    589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+27:34Heidi Arjamaa1:19:42
    590FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+27:35Suvi Tanner1:19:43
    591FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+27:36Salla Tarvonen1:19:44
    592FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+27:39Sanna Koivu1:19:47
    593FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+27:43Anna Annila1:19:51
    594FINSK Mortis (1089)+27:45Jutta Forss1:19:53
    595FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+27:50Jaana Sipponen1:19:58
    596FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+27:51Minna Ikonen1:19:59
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+27:53Rosita Nivukoski1:20:01
    598FINCutis (1171)+27:58Kirsi Isoherranen1:20:06
    599FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+28:06Marjo Leppnen1:20:14
    600FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+28:08Hanna Kuusela1:20:16
    601FINOK77 2 (271)+28:14Ann Lindholm1:20:22
    602FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+28:17Marita Saari1:20:25
    603LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+28:20Arta Jakovela1:20:28
    604FINLaihian Luja (450)+28:21Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:20:29
    605FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+28:23Sanna Stolze1:20:31
    606FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+28:25Anna Sjstrand1:20:33
    607FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+28:29Erja Raiko1:20:37
    608FINOK Orient 2 (331)+28:40Henrika Wiksten1:20:48
    609FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+28:49Raili Liimatainen1:20:57
    610FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+29:14Heli Leander1:21:22
    611FINIF Femman 2 (179)+29:22Elin Nylund1:21:30
    612FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+29:23Miia Jmsen1:21:31
    613FINLynx 3 (156)+29:30Nelli Rehn1:21:38
    614FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+29:31Marja Rauttola1:21:39
    615FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+29:32Laura Jerkku1:21:40
    616NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+29:34Sigrid Wanvik Haugen1:21:42
    617FINOLG Kerkola (976)+29:36Kaisa Kerkola1:21:44
    618RUSNord West 4 (647)+29:37Anna Korzhavina1:21:45
    619FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+29:41Noora Karjalainen1:21:49
    620FINPargas IF 3 (427)+29:42Emma Lindroos1:21:50
    621FINYllksen Rasti (412)+29:43Milla Salo1:21:51
    622FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+29:43Elli Hkkinen1:21:51
    623FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+29:51Maarit Korte1:21:59
    624SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+29:51Anna Wikmark1:21:59
    625FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+29:52Hanna Grannabba1:22:00
    626FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+29:52Riitta Hjelt1:22:00
    627FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+29:55Marjaana Isokallio1:22:03
    628FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+29:56Lotta Haavisto1:22:04
    629FINOP-Pohjola (776)+29:57Kati Huhtinen1:22:05
    630FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+29:59Emma Ranni1:22:07
    631FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+29:59Liisa Naskali1:22:07
    632ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+30:03Anu Poopuu1:22:11
    633FINTampereen Yritys (437)+30:03Marjo Ilonen1:22:11
    634FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+30:07Maria Ljungqvist1:22:15
    635FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+30:10Tiina Torvela1:22:18
    636FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+30:12Leena Noromaa1:22:20
    637FINRasti-Pommi (849)+30:15Heidi Nieminen1:22:23
    638SWEUme OK 2 (517)+30:16Ann-Sofie Johansson1:22:24
    639FINKarttaKertut (1169)+30:17Marika Pakanen1:22:25
    640FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+30:21Kaisa Rokkanen1:22:29
    641FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+30:23Sirpa Aarrejoki1:22:31
    642FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+30:24Pia Outinen1:22:32
    643SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+30:24Anita Karlsson1:22:32
    644RUSVesta (315)+30:25ELENA GROSHEVA1:22:33
    645FINRS Kyhk (790)+30:26Miia Kelosuo1:22:34
    646FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+30:27Tuula Helin1:22:35
    647SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+30:31BrittMarie Hellgren1:22:39
    648FINJMFC (544)+30:33Hanna Riihinen1:22:41
    649FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+30:34Minna Launonen1:22:42
    650FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+30:36Virpi Komulainen1:22:44
    651FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+30:38Anna-Kaisa Kitttil1:22:46
    652FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+30:40Maiju Vli-Klemel1:22:48
    653FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+30:40Anne Barsk1:22:48
    654FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+30:42Hanna Vehmas1:22:50
    655FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+30:42Anni Matikainen1:22:50
    656FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+30:43Marika Janka1:22:51
    657FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+30:45Reija Haikama1:22:53
    658FINSuunnaton Into (585)+30:51Riikka Pntinen1:22:59
    659FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+30:52Anni Kinttu1:23:00
    660FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+30:55Anna Liimatainen1:23:03
    661FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+30:57Kaisa Halme1:23:05
    662FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+30:59Satu Rautio1:23:07
    663FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+31:01Kastanja Uusisaari1:23:09
    664FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+31:02Tuija Raitanen1:23:10
    665FINSolf IK (500)+31:05Therese Lervik1:23:13
    666FINSISKOT (1172)+31:08Tuula Rsnen1:23:16
    667FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+31:11Pivi Koli1:23:19
    668FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+31:12Petra Pietarinen1:23:20
    669FINTarpian Suunta (490)+31:15Anita Laaksonen1:23:23
    670FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+31:20Salla Hirvonen1:23:28
    671FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+31:24Anu Pietilnaho1:23:32
    672FINKMKM (921)+31:28Hanna Miettinen1:23:36
    673FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+31:35Sanna Lahtinen1:23:43
    674FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+31:37Heidi Passila1:23:45
    675FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+31:58Anna Seppnen1:24:06
    676FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+31:58Satu Kekkonen1:24:06
    677FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+32:00susanna vliheikki1:24:08
    678FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+32:05Riikka Leukumaa1:24:13
    679FINTeam Ventus (402)+32:07Sirpa Hukari1:24:15
    680FINHerkut Serkut (933)+32:26Sari Jormanainen1:24:34
    681FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+32:32Sari Krigsman1:24:40
    682FINSanten 2 (895)+32:38Outi Kokkonen1:24:46
    683FINLiperin Taimi (603)+32:40Pirkko Pennala1:24:48
    684FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+32:48Malin Haka1:24:56
    685FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+32:53Laura Kylml1:25:01
    686FINNastolan Ter (386)+32:58Tanja Saranen1:25:06
    687FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+33:04Pia Kettunen1:25:12
    688FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+33:11Kaisa Sepp1:25:19
    689FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+33:16Satu Parkkinen1:25:24
    690FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+33:20Anniina Koivukangas1:25:28
    691FINPargas IF 4 (580)+33:24Carola Penger1:25:32
    692FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+33:27Tanja Vyrynen1:25:35
    693FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+33:27Emma Hyypp1:25:35
    694FINMS Parma 8 (443)+33:28Niina Viljanen1:25:36
    695FINVeKara OK (788)+33:28Sari Nissil1:25:36
    696FINKsskerho (945)+33:35Annika Ampuja1:25:43
    697FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+33:37Niina Frlid1:25:45
    698FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+33:39Anni Hrknen1:25:47
    699FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+33:39Terhi Ruponen1:25:47
    700FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+33:41Pauliina Seppl1:25:49
    701FINYksi elm (1156)+33:43Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:25:51
    702FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+33:44Anita Lampela1:25:52
    703FINKemin Kiilat (903)+33:46Susanna Pulkkinen1:25:54
    704FINFunctio Laesa (897)+33:46Hannele Raula1:25:54
    705FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+33:46Emmi Einonen1:25:54
    706FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+33:48Anna-Maija Aho1:25:56
    707FINTytryhti (1170)+33:48Irma Latikka1:25:56
    708FINOulun Reipas (950)+33:49Merja Kela1:25:57
    709FINOK77 5 (362)+33:54Paulina Hoffman1:26:02
    710FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+33:55Jutta Kukkurainen1:26:03
    711FINIK rnen (590)+33:55Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:26:03
    712FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+33:58Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:26:06
    713FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+34:00Melina Koikkalainen1:26:08
    714FINOulaisten Taru (313)+34:00Seija Jussinniemi1:26:08
    715FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+34:01Tiina Thtinen1:26:09
    716NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+34:02Aud Gran1:26:10
    717FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+34:02Liisa Vikstrm1:26:10
    718FINKela (1149)+34:02Niina Vesterinen1:26:10
    719FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+34:04Maj-Lis Rantala1:26:12
    720FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+34:05Sari Oksa1:26:13
    721FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+34:06Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen1:26:14
    722FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+34:06Anna-Stina Strang1:26:14
    723FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+34:06Raija Sarkki1:26:14
    724FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+34:07Teija Siltanen-Strm1:26:15
    725FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+34:08Susanna Sandberg1:26:16
    726FINKaHJoS (798)+34:08Soile Kouvonen1:26:16
    727FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+34:10Ulla Nivukoski1:26:18
    728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+34:11Katja Rantala1:26:19
    729FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+34:12Maiju Lonka1:26:20
    730FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+34:13Sari Kallela1:26:21
    731FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+34:14Ulla Heinonen1:26:22
    732FINPyaYkknen (1197)+34:14Nina Latva1:26:22
    733FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+34:15Matleena Jaakonsaari1:26:23
    734FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+34:15Tuuli Aaltonen1:26:23
    735FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+34:15Kati Leinonen1:26:23
    736FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+34:17Virpi Valkonen1:26:25
    737FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+34:17Kaisu Varis1:26:25
    738FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+34:18Terttu Jalanto1:26:26
    739FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+34:18Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:26:26
    740FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+34:19Salla Koivumaa1:26:27
    741SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+34:21Esther Diener1:26:29
    742FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+34:21Sonja Sahlsten1:26:29
    743FINYLEn Suunta (789)+34:22Hanna Nummila1:26:30
    744FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+34:23Saara Lukkarinen1:26:31
    745RUSAzimut (343)+34:27Angeline Schmidt1:26:35
    746FINJYY Jopa (708)+34:27Tanja Mnnist1:26:35
    747FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+34:27Elina Rusanen1:26:35
    748FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+34:27Pivi Kylliinen1:26:35
    749FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+34:28Vilma Maanp1:26:36
    750FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+34:30Alma Pyymki1:26:38
    751FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+34:30Sanna Lainio1:26:38
    752FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+34:34Erika Kaustinen1:26:42
    753FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+34:34Marjo Mkitalo1:26:42
    754FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+34:35Kati Aalto1:26:43
    755FINMaarian Mahti (379)+34:37Pirkko Kalliola1:26:45
    756FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+34:38Riitta Jokela1:26:46
    757FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+34:38Sari Ikkala1:26:46
    758FINViel kerran tytt (736)+34:40Maarit Karvonen1:26:48
    759FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+34:43Frida Reinikka1:26:51
    760FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+34:43Henna Loisa1:26:51
    761FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+34:44Veera Juntunen1:26:52
    762FINEmitemut (990)+34:44Lotta Oinonen1:26:52
    763FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+34:45Asta Jrvinen1:26:53
    764FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+34:45Hanna Laine1:26:53
    765LATKOS (348)+34:46Sanda Svetoka1:26:54
    766FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+34:47Liisa Honkavaara1:26:55
    767FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+34:49Virpi Hyytiinen1:26:57
    768FINIF Minken 2 (885)+34:50Emilia Ek1:26:58
    769FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+34:51Maria Kontoniemi1:26:59
    770FINHeiaVenlat (597)+34:52Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:27:00
    771FINMetsttret (1154)+34:53Anu Tuomainen1:27:01
    772FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+34:54Pivi Honkanen1:27:02
    773NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+34:55Trine Bolstad1:27:03
    774FINPentin Suunta (786)+34:56Hanna Huhtala1:27:04
    775FINAkanvirta (1109)+34:59Maarit Teno1:27:07
    776FINExme (988)+34:59Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:27:07
    777FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+35:00Irmeli Savolainen1:27:08
    778FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+35:01Hilkka Lankia1:27:09
    779FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+35:02Maaria Ritasalo1:27:10
    780FINKoovee 9 (1133)+35:02Johanna Leinonen1:27:10
    781FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+35:03Sanna Taminen1:27:11
    782FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+35:03Kristiina Pyhtil1:27:11
    783FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+35:04Mari Honkanen1:27:12
    784FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+35:04Taru Luiro1:27:12
    785FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+35:05Herttua| Johanna1:27:13
    786NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+35:06Holte Ingrid1:27:14
    787FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+35:06Sari Koskela1:27:14
    788FINkermarcks (494)+35:08Alexandra kermarck1:27:16
    789FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+35:11Maria Danskanen1:27:19
    790FINSupervenlat (1038)+35:12Leena Saarikoski1:27:20
    791FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+35:14Maija Blomqvist1:27:22
    792FINRasti-Hyry (623)+35:15Tuula Partanen1:27:23
    793FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+35:16Mira Ronkainen1:27:24
    794FINLynx 4 (552)+35:17Tiina Leskinen1:27:25
    795FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+35:18Annika Tuoresjrvi1:27:26
    796FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+35:19Kristiina Oksanen1:27:27
    797FINNavi 5 (938)+35:21Tarja Pajunen1:27:29
    798FINNitrokarhu (499)+35:21Cilla Voit1:27:29
    799FINHuhta (562)+35:23Laura Huhta1:27:31
    800FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+35:23Anna Muhonen1:27:31
    801FINSalon Vilpas (521)+35:25Hanna Kovala1:27:33
    802LATEKO O (704)+35:26Egita Rozniece1:27:34
    803FINRastiketut 2 (648)+35:27Iina Kaitola1:27:35
    804ESTOK West 3 (800)+35:27Kristin Viikmaa1:27:35
    805LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+35:28Vija Siltere1:27:36
    806FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+35:29Heli Lepphaara1:27:37
    807FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+35:29Liisa Neuvonen1:27:37
    808FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+35:30Maria Heikkil1:27:38
    809FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+35:32Sari Valorinta1:27:40
    810FINPaha Rasti (680)+35:32Tuija Schmidt1:27:40
    811FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+35:32Milla Laurila1:27:40
    812FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+35:33Tarja Lammi1:27:41
    813FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+35:34Krista Lahtinen1:27:42
    814RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+35:34Marina Pankratova1:27:42
    815FINAgrimarket (1031)+35:34Kati Turunen1:27:42
    816FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+35:35Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:27:43
    817FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+35:36Tiina Vaitiniemi1:27:44
    818FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+35:38Elina Riihimki1:27:46
    819LATMona OK (644)+35:39Velga Busa1:27:47
    820FINTurun NMKY (750)+35:42Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:27:50
    821FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+35:46Taru Tikkanen1:27:54
    822FINSukuvika (1147)+35:46Heini Tourunen1:27:54
    823FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+35:48Aila Nurminen1:27:56
    824FINVon Ellit (1152)+35:49Sanna Antell1:27:57
    825FINPijt-Rasti (508)+35:54Marika Liikola1:28:02
    826FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+35:58Terhi Harjula1:28:06
    827FINKivenkiertjt (991)+35:59Pirkko Frimodig1:28:07
    828FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+36:10Johanna Saari1:28:18
    829FINPargas IF 6 (670)+36:13Tarja Bergstrm1:28:21
    830FINRaisu Lumous (278)+36:15Pilvi Drews1:28:23
    831FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+36:16Kaisu Soivio1:28:24
    832FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+36:17Virpi Kerkel1:28:25
    833FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+36:25Essi Ylipelkola1:28:33
    834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+36:33Kii Korhonen1:28:41
    835FINKarjaan Ura (758)+36:38Sanna Hosio1:28:46
    836SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+36:39Anna Nystedt1:28:47
    837FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+36:48hanna partanen1:28:56
    838FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+36:49Sanna Musto1:28:57
    839FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+36:52Sanna Valkonen1:29:00
    840FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+36:52Mari Favorin-Hkkil1:29:00
    841FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+36:53Ea Huhtala1:29:01
    842FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+36:55Annika Eskelinen1:29:03
    843FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+36:59Suvi Niemi1:29:07
    844RUSIngPromTeam (741)+36:59Margarita Koltsova1:29:07
    845FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+37:01Minnami Hatakka1:29:09
    846FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+37:05Pivi Klemel1:29:13
    847SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+37:06Olga Chesnokova1:29:14
    848SWEHalmstad OK (128)+37:07Karin Karlsson1:29:15
    849FINSkrinnarit (1132)+37:10Pirjo Pajarinen1:29:18
    850FINKemira Espoo (858)+37:11Anneli Lepo1:29:19
    851FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+37:14Kaisa Haverinen1:29:22
    852FINHusulan Kunto (972)+37:15Suvi Pelkonen1:29:23
    853RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+37:18Dariya Kostina1:29:26
    854FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+37:18Pauline Vadurel1:29:26
    855FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+37:18Sanna Kosonen1:29:26
    856FINPuumientappajat (936)+37:21Katri Pyymki1:29:29
    857FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+37:21Henna Breilin1:29:29
    858FINOulun Tarmo (842)+37:22Mervi Vnnen1:29:30
    859FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+37:22Tuire Amaral1:29:30
    860FINMatrix (1063)+37:23Erja Salmela1:29:31
    861FINHPP1 (1078)+37:24Tea Telamo1:29:32
    862FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+37:26Anni Pitknen1:29:34
    863FINRastihaukat (658)+37:28Terhi Jauhiainen1:29:36
    864FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+37:30Noora Moisio1:29:38
    865FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+37:30Minna Tyrni1:29:38
    866FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+37:31Henni Elonen1:29:39
    867FINSuopllt (1187)+37:33Susanna Savela1:29:41
    868FINFirstbeat (973)+37:37Satu Tuominen1:29:45
    869FINTeam Rasti (840)+37:37Anu Seppl1:29:45
    870FINF (1182)+37:38Leena Pirhonen1:29:46
    871FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+37:40Jaana Hautala1:29:48
    872FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+37:45Jenni Uusihonko1:29:53
    873FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+37:49Mari Kerkola1:29:57
    874FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+37:52Jurate Uleviciene1:30:00
    875FINRookies (1115)+37:52Noora Holappa1:30:00
    876FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+37:53Sirpa Koivula1:30:01
    877FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+37:54Salli Wetterstrand1:30:02
    878FINVarmapummi (1040)+37:55Laura-Maria Saarinen1:30:03
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+37:57Nina Tupitsa1:30:05
    880SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+37:59Agneta Holgersson1:30:07
    881FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+38:00Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:30:08
    882FINPargas IF 5 (836)+38:01Petra Virtala1:30:09
    883FINRasti 88 2 (806)+38:02Kirsi Joukas-Niemi1:30:10
    884FINRauman flikat (861)+38:02Anne Raikunen1:30:10
    885FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+38:02Hilkka Lukander1:30:10
    886FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+38:03Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:30:11
    887FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+38:03Anna Kosonen1:30:11
    888FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+38:03Kati Lunden1:30:11
    889FINSive Team (1162)+38:03Minna Hakonen1:30:11
    890FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+38:05NIna Berg1:30:13
    891FINKaakon Rasti (464)+38:07Katja Tilli1:30:15
    892FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+38:09Aino Juslen1:30:17
    893FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+38:10Laura Niemel1:30:18
    894FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+38:15Petra Karimies1:30:23
    895FINNostars (553)+38:16Anu Vnsk1:30:24
    896FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+38:18Anna Hjerp1:30:26
    897FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+38:20Tuija Aho1:30:28
    898FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+38:20Ulrica Holmgren1:30:28
    899FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+38:25Kati Shibutani1:30:33
    900FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+38:32Mari Hovinen1:30:40
    901FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+38:39Satu Meriluoto1:30:47
    902FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+38:44Sanni Rantala1:30:52
    903FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+38:48Kirsi Laitinen1:30:56
    904FINAuran Vannas (762)+38:49Saija Siren1:30:57
    905FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+38:52Malin Moisio1:31:00
    906FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+38:52Kirre Palmi1:31:00
    907FINKilon Kipint (1164)+38:52Sanni Fagerroth1:31:00
    908FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+38:55Anne Pannula1:31:03
    909FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+39:01Auli Mkitalo1:31:09
    910FINNavi 3 (416)+39:04Tiia Pulkkinen1:31:12
    911FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+39:05Suvi Hartikainen1:31:13
    912FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+39:08Marja Rauhalammi1:31:16
    913SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+39:14Hanna Keiser1:31:22
    914FINBeach Girls (982)+39:20Kokkila Linda1:31:28
    915FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+39:25Maija Lipsanen1:31:33
    916FINIF Femman 3 (415)+39:27Susann Sundelin1:31:35
    917FINNavi 8 (701)+39:28Aija Hmlinen1:31:36
    918FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+39:31Susanna Tommila1:31:39
    919FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+39:36Tuula Priia1:31:44
    920FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+39:36Johanna Pensas1:31:44
    921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+39:37Tuovi Kaikkonen1:31:45
    922FINSuunta Jurva (748)+39:38Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:31:46
    923FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+39:39Miia Suonkanta1:31:47
    924FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+39:40Marja Tonttila1:31:48
    925FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+39:41Tarja Haahti1:31:49
    926FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+39:43Mia Nikla1:31:51
    927FINTykistprikaati (1216)+39:43Hanna Lehtinen1:31:51
    928FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+39:45Jenny Koivuniemi1:31:53
    929FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+39:45Anna Tornivaara1:31:53
    930FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+39:46Emmi Laitinen1:31:54
    931FINFTA (584)+39:47Henna Henttonen1:31:55
    932FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+39:48Piia Panjanen1:31:56
    933FINMattilan muijat (1117)+39:50Tuulia Mattila1:31:58
    934FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+39:50Rauni Karstunen1:31:58
    935FINMissM Oon (631)+39:50Vuorio Taina1:31:58
    936FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+39:51Paula Hyvnen1:31:59
    937FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+39:52ulla junttola1:32:00
    938FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+39:52Anu Kosunen1:32:00
    939FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+39:53Leena Savonen1:32:01
    940FINFantastic Four (1029)+39:53Anna Lammi1:32:01
    941FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+39:54Satu Koski1:32:02
    942FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+39:55Kati Selvenius1:32:03
    943FINLOMAJANO (974)+39:56Nora Malin1:32:04
    944FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+39:58Meri-Tuulia Taipale1:32:06
    945FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+39:58Maija Mikkola1:32:06
    946FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+39:59Tiina Myllyl1:32:07
    947FINRastiketut 3 (824)+40:05Meri Mahlamki1:32:13
    948FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+40:08Marja Nevalainen1:32:16
    949FINRasti E4 3 (853)+40:16Mari Varis1:32:24
    950FININUS (492)+40:17Elsa Murskaja1:32:25
    951FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+40:19Tiia Pitknen1:32:27
    952FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+40:20Reija Laine1:32:28
    953FINRastiketut 8 (846)+40:21Jenni Ryssy1:32:29
    954FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+40:22Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:32:30
    955FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+40:26Anna Virtanen1:32:34
    956FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+40:26Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:32:34
    957FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+40:27Minna Nieminen1:32:35
    958FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+40:29Hanna Peltomki1:32:37
    959FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+40:30Tiina Kiri1:32:38
    960FINRastiketut 7 (890)+40:31Riitta Rauhala1:32:39
    961FINTeam Ampparit (992)+40:32Anne Jokiranta1:32:40
    962FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+40:34Sirpa Lakanen1:32:42
    963FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+40:35Elina Lhde1:32:43
    964FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+40:36Kirsi Kaiponen1:32:44
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+40:39Anneli Hmlinen1:32:47
    966FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+40:42Emma Vieno1:32:50
    967FINIisu (876)+40:43Kati Sergejeff1:32:51
    968FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+40:43Tuula Kuisma1:32:51
    969FINRastiketut 4 (662)+40:47Kirsti Mntyl1:32:55
    970FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+40:47Sirpa Lintunen1:32:55
    971FINSuuntapummit (1014)+40:49Marja Salomaa1:32:57
    972FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+40:51Anne Saari1:32:59
    973FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+40:52Annukka Laitonen1:33:00
    974FINSelkien Sisu (928)+40:53Laura Toivanen1:33:01
    975FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+40:56Annukka Leppnen1:33:04
    976FINViileet venlat (1150)+40:57Jonna-Marleena Hr1:33:05
    977FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+40:58Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen1:33:06
    978FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+40:59Inka Lhteenaro1:33:07
    979FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+41:00Katri Lilja1:33:08
    980FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+41:05Sanni-Mari Latvio1:33:13
    981FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+41:13Tarja Laine1:33:21
    982FINRasti seinn (955)+41:17Heidi Salonen1:33:25
    983NORGNEIST 2 (442)+41:20Liv Sylvi Meyer1:33:28
    984FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+41:21Ninja Karikoski1:33:29
    985FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+41:21Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen1:33:29
    986FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+41:22Paula Kerminen1:33:30
    987FINTeam KiKi (1003)+41:23Sini Honkanen1:33:31
    988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+41:24Teija Strandman1:33:32
    989FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+41:25Helle Majander1:33:33
    990ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+41:27Tiina Kangilaski1:33:35
    991FINAS Skinnarila (779)+41:28Hanna Nopanen1:33:36
    992FINAron Haka (1021)+41:30Johanna Kattilakoski1:33:38
    993FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+41:38Minna Parviainen1:33:46
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+41:38Paula Jouhten1:33:46
    995FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+41:45Riikka Tuuppa1:33:53
    996FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+41:46Kirsi Kankaanp1:33:54
    997FINMesikmmenet (1111)+41:47Tarja Seppnen1:33:55
    998FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+41:49Susanna Kuisma1:33:57
    999FINHeinon leidit (766)+41:57Satu Parkkila1:34:05
    1000FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+41:58Anita Rantamki1:34:06
    1001FINRasti-Perni (1203)+42:02Paula Saari1:34:10
    1002FINMiss rastit (987)+42:04Paula Inkil1:34:12
    1003FINSLAK (958)+42:06Elina Sillanp1:34:14
    1004FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+42:08Eeva Rautanen1:34:16
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+42:13Katariina Pietil1:34:21
    1006FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+42:13Asta Kuntsi1:34:21
    1007FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+42:20Jaana Kurikkaoja1:34:28
    1008FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+42:34Katri Vikman1:34:42
    1009FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+42:39Viivi Sirkeinen1:34:47
    1010FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+42:41Riikka Sieppi1:34:49
    1011FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+42:45Tellervo Uusitalo1:34:53
    1012FINHevikisu (1011)+42:47Kirsi Vlimaa1:34:55
    1013FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+42:48Anna Mild1:34:56
    1014FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+42:49Maria Klemetz1:34:57
    1015FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+42:55Katariina Suokko1:35:03
    1016NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+42:58Randi Nilstad1:35:06
    1017FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+43:02Kirsi Jms1:35:10
    1018FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+43:03Salla Heikkinen1:35:11
    1019FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+43:17Laura Laakkonen1:35:25
    1020FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+43:18Pivi Alitalo1:35:26
    1021FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+43:20Essi-Noora Jylnki1:35:28
    1022FINHutittaret (765)+43:20Marja Lampainen1:35:28
    1023FINAtria (996)+43:20Jonna Korkeamki1:35:28
    1024FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+43:31Anna Alanen1:35:39
    1025FINNavi 6 (843)+43:32Minna Laitinen1:35:40
    1026FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+43:33Tuija Nrhi1:35:41
    1027FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+43:37Orvokki Pesonen1:35:45
    1028FINSalamaSiskot (694)+43:38Paula Vehko1:35:46
    1029FINPopup Minna (961)+43:38Tytti Mecklin1:35:46
    1030FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+43:39Kati Seppnen1:35:47
    1031FINSalon Viesti (888)+43:39Seija Vigelius1:35:47
    1032FINCursus alternus (993)+43:40Suvianna Seppl1:35:48
    1033FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+43:40Hilja Salminen1:35:48
    1034FINFujitsu (1095)+43:41Anne Ruohonen1:35:49
    1035FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+43:43Raija Virnala1:35:51
    1036FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+43:43Leena Rossi1:35:51
    1037FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+43:46Minna Linjama1:35:54
    1038FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+43:49Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:35:57
    1039FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+43:51Pirjo Kivioja1:35:59
    1040FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+43:51Susanne Sandelin1:35:59
    1041FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+43:53Seija Sauru1:36:01
    1042FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+43:54Eija Ala-Savikota1:36:02
    1043FINLintusparvi (1085)+43:56Tuija Lintunen1:36:04
    1044FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+43:57Galina Pigareva1:36:05
    1045FINOpet Metsss (1137)+44:01Jaana Kalliokoski1:36:09
    1046FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+44:04Tuula Ravaska1:36:12
    1047FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+44:08Jaana Rantakari1:36:16
    1048FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+44:09Hanni Tihil1:36:17
    1049FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+44:28Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:36:36
    1050FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+44:38Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:36:46
    1051FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+45:09Tuuli Rinne1:37:17
    1052LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+46:06Inese Purgaile1:38:14
    1053FINElonen Oy (1212)+46:34Katri Mkinen1:38:42
    1054FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+46:52Marianne Koskela1:39:00
    1055FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+47:01Riikka Sthlberg1:39:09
    1056FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+47:08Henna Koivukangas1:39:16
    1057FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+47:08Mepa Elfving1:39:16
    1058FINKoovee 6 (666)+47:09Jaana Puranen1:39:17
    1059FINMalax IF 2 (946)+47:17Jenny Forsen1:39:25
    1060FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+47:19Miia Kokkonen1:39:27
    1061FINTapiiri (1094)+47:21Niina Lietzen1:39:29
    1062FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+47:21kirsi tervinen1:39:29
    1063FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+47:23Reetta Kettunen1:39:31
    1064FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+47:23Mari Holmroos1:39:31
    1065FINCargotec (920)+47:27Petra Lehtonen1:39:35
    1066FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+47:27Maarit Tiala1:39:35
    1067FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+47:27Teija Vehola1:39:35
    1068FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+47:30Pivi Melto1:39:38
    1069FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+47:31Tiina Kalli1:39:39
    1070FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+47:34Maria-Leena Trr1:39:42
    1071FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+47:40tiina moisander1:39:48
    1072FINireet (1047)+47:40Helena Ojala1:39:48
    1073FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+47:42Katja Iivonen1:39:50
    1074FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+47:42Marja-Leena Hakala1:39:50
    1075FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+47:44MIra Lehtinen1:39:52
    1076FINJmern Naiset (809)+47:51Minna Marin1:39:59
    1077FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+47:55Maria Anttila1:40:03
    1078FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+48:21Mirkka Sarparanta1:40:29
    1079FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+48:25Arja Raivo1:40:33
    1080FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+48:36Laura Reuna1:40:44
    1081FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+48:37Kristiina Erkkil1:40:45
    1082FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+48:53Eeva Punta1:41:01
    1083FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+49:33Hanna-Leena Lepist1:41:41
    1084FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+49:34Nelly Sopanen1:41:42
    1085FINEteln Murut (994)+49:36Paula Mantula1:41:44
    1086FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+49:41Kirsi Karhunen1:41:49
    1087FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+49:44Fiina Oljemark1:41:52
    1088FINSuopursut (1034)+49:46Merja Ylihrsil1:41:54
    1089FING (867)+49:47Veera Koivumki1:41:55
    1090FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+49:54Jenni Pelkonen1:42:02
    1091FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+49:57Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:42:05
    1092FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+50:02Susanna Koskimaa1:42:10
    1093FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+50:02Sara Mkel1:42:10
    1094FINRastikertut (1016)+50:05Evellina Hmlinen1:42:13
    1095FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+50:06Marika Korhonen1:42:14
    1096FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+50:09Emmi Isoniemi1:42:17
    1097FINLehtosen likat (1158)+50:11Niina Lehtonen1:42:19
    1098FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+50:13Marika Moilanen1:42:21
    1099FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+50:13Merja Kotanen1:42:21
    1100FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+50:19Maija Huttunen1:42:27
    1101FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+50:19Anne-Mari Runsala1:42:27
    1102FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+50:22Sanna-Mari Eskola1:42:30
    1103FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+50:22Heli Salmi1:42:30
    1104FINTetsaajat (960)+50:23Kaisa Koskinen1:42:31
    1105FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+50:23Eija Ripatti1:42:31
    1106FINVaalan Karhu (759)+50:24Tanja Koljonen1:42:32
    1107FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+50:25Marika Damskgg1:42:33
    1108FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+50:27Sanni Rosten1:42:35
    1109FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+50:29Erika Biskop1:42:37
    1110FINKirmailijat (1092)+50:31Sanna Tonteri1:42:39
    1111FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+50:32Marika Ter1:42:40
    1112FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+50:35Anneliina Sipilinen1:42:43
    1113FINNavi 7 (1059)+50:48Tuula Penttinen1:42:56
    1114FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+50:50Marketta Welling1:42:58
    1115FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+50:58Riitta Humalajoki1:43:06
    1116FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+51:00Mari Olkoniemi1:43:08
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+51:02Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:43:10
    1118FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+51:07Kati Mutikainen1:43:15
    1119FINSuunta 112 (1142)+51:30Maija Asmundela1:43:38
    1120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+51:34Mari Sipil1:43:42
    1121FINHK (953)+51:39Noona Heikkil1:43:47
    1122FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+51:48Pivi Puolakanaho1:43:56
    1123FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+51:49Kaisa Markula1:43:57
    1124FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+51:51Essi Pukkinen1:43:59
    1125FINRasti 88 3 (793)+51:56Anne-Mari Kaarto1:44:04
    1126FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+51:59Leila Koskilahti1:44:07
    1127FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+53:01Pia Sirola1:45:09
    1128FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+53:04Satu Metsola1:45:12
    1129FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+53:24Anni Penttinen1:45:32
    1130FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+53:29Pirjo Kuusela1:45:37
    1131FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+53:29Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:45:37
    1132FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+53:32Margit Riikonen1:45:40
    1133FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+53:37Anu Koivunen1:45:45
    1134FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+54:19Anu Potila1:46:27
    1135FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+54:25Milla Kajala1:46:33
    1136FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+54:25Elina Ruha1:46:33
    1137FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+54:49Sari Isoluoma1:46:57
    1138FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+55:05Katja Vuoristo1:47:13
    1139FINTavastia (1056)+55:16Elina Salo1:47:24
    1140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+55:39Maria Taanila1:47:47
    1141FINLost (918)+55:56Tiina Autio1:48:04
    1142FINOravanmarjat (1101)+55:56Martta Jmsen1:48:04
    1143FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+56:01Tua Vlke1:48:09
    1144FINRastipllt (1124)+56:07Marita Virtanen1:48:15
    1145FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+56:25Leila Eklv1:48:33
    1146FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+56:47Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:48:55
    1147FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+57:14Marja Aho1:49:22
    1148FINIK rnen 2 (834)+57:16Katri Hyvrinen1:49:24
    1149FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+57:26Satu Krok1:49:34
    1150FINSuvilintu (1105)+57:31Minna Trrnen1:49:39
    1151FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+57:31Minna Tuhkalainen1:49:39
    1152FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+57:33Pivi Kaukoranta1:49:41
    1153FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+57:35Riikka Kurunmki1:49:43
    1154FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+57:39Kati Hurula1:49:47
    1155FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+57:45Maisa Vesoma1:49:53
    1156FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+57:46Maiju Laaksonen1:49:54
    1157FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+57:52Piia Rinta-Keturi1:50:00
    1158FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+58:03Jaana Ketola1:50:11
    1159FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+58:11Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:50:19
    1160FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+58:19Nea Leppnen1:50:27
    1161FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+58:50Hilkka Liikonen1:50:58
    1162FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:00:18Raili Numminen1:52:26
    1163FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:01:42Satu Simelius1:53:50
    1164FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:01:50Sirpa Tarvonen1:53:58
    1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:02:10Niina Ristola1:54:18
    1166FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:02:34Teija Launis1:54:42
    1167FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:02:42Arja Lehto-Linna1:54:50
    1168FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:02:51Sanna Pitknen1:54:59
    1169FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:04:40Elina Hietala1:56:48
    1170FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:04:43Essi Niemi1:56:51
    1171FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:07:33Leena Demetriades1:59:41
    1172FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:07:37Satu Himanen1:59:45
    1173FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:07:59Aino Sihvola2:00:07
    1174FINREAL Team (1217)+1:08:00Kirsti Kaijansinkko2:00:08
    1175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:08:40Johanna Juntunen2:00:48
    1176FINKoppelot (939)+1:08:41Tytti Saksa2:00:49
    1177FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:09:03Heidi Saarikko2:01:11
    1178FINMessnthen (1035)+1:09:10Raija Hirsikangas2:01:18
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:09:28Anne Oksanen2:01:36
    1180NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:12:12Anne Larsen2:04:20
    1181FINHuitojat (1054)+1:13:15Elina Alanen2:05:23
    1182FINOOHO (1196)+1:13:44Anna Onali-Ovaska2:05:52
    1183FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:13:49Pia Holmberg2:05:57
    1184FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:14:43Johanna Karvonen2:06:51
    1185FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:14:53Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi2:07:01
    1186FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:15:00Maria Lindholm2:07:08
    1187FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:15:32Marjatta Vauhkonen2:07:40
    1188FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:21:32Anne Kantola2:13:40
    1189FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:21:52Saara Jrvil2:14:00
    1190FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:22:31Heidi Piiroinen2:14:39
    1191FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:22:33Henna Pakarinen2:14:41
    1192FINTysill metsn (944)+1:22:35Maarit Kukkohovi2:14:43
    1193FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:27:17Marita Sipola2:19:25
    1194FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:27:31Mari Elisa Kuusniemi2:19:39
    1195FINKirisiskot (744)+1:30:25Julia Nystrm2:22:33
    1196FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:36:21Mia-Maria Jauhiainen2:28:29
    1197FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:36:23Saara Helenius2:28:31
    1198FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:45:42Sinikka Littow2:37:50
    1199FINLynx 8 (859)+1:59:20Birgit Holmberg2:51:28
    FINOK Ostrobotnia (1184)brtTerhi Korpi(1:47:49)
    FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (841)brtRosa Leinonen
    FINTeksasin Tarmo (1122)brtHeta Isomki
    FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (751)diskSaija Lauronen(1:25:27)
    FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (823)diskMaija Hurskainen(1:26:44)
    ESTSK Mercury 2 (848)diskAnneli Ambel(1:13:27)
    FINHovin neidit (869)diskJenny berg(1:14:33)
    FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (995)diskJanika Uotila(1:50:33)
    FINRasti 88 (282)diskTuija Vlimaa(1:20:13)
    SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (73)diskSofia Trnqvist(55:57)
    FINSuunnaton Ilo (1144)diskPivi Vesala(2:45:49)